Outlands Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
Outlands Thrown Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
  
  

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 98.5
3   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 98.2
4   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 92.5
5   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 89.7
6   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 89.2
7   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 83.5
8   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 81.2
9   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 80.0
10   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 79.4
11   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 78.3
12   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 76.7
13   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 75.9
14   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 73.8
15   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 73.6
16   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 73.1
17   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 72.7
18   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 72.3
19   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 72.0
20   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 71.0
21   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 70.4
22   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 68.2
23   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 67.8
24   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 65.1
25   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 64.5
26   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 63.4
27   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 62.1
28   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 59.9
29   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 58.4
30   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 58.1
31   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 57.9
32   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 57.2
33   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 56.5
34   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 54.7
35   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 54.6
36   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 54.4
37   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 54.3
38   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 51.9
39   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 51.3
40   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 50.5
41   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 50.5
42   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 49.7
43   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 49.4
44   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 49.2
45   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 48.7
46   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 48.7
47   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 48.5
48   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 47.0
49   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 46.7
50   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 45.8
51   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 45.7
52   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 45.4
53   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 45.2
54   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 44.0
55   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 43.5
56   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 43.5
57   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 43.4
58   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 43.4
59   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 42.1
60   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 42.0
61   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 42.0
62   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 41.5
63   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 41.2
64   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 41.2
65   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 40.8
66   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 40.3
67   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 39.3
68   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 39.3
69   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 39.3
70   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 39.2
71   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 38.9
72   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 38.8
73   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 38.2
74   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 37.7
75   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 37.5
76   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 37.5
77   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 37.2
78   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 37.1
79   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 36.9
80   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 36.8
81   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 36.7
82   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 36.5
83   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 35.9
84   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 35.6
85   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 35.5
86   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 35.4
87   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 35.2
88   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 34.8
89   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 33.6
90   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 33.0
91   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 32.9
92   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 32.8
93   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 31.8
94   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 31.5
95   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 31.1
96   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 31.1
97   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 30.8
98   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 30.7
99   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 30.4
100   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 30.2
101   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 29.8
102   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 29.7
103   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 29.6
104   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 29.4
105   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 28.8
106   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 28.6
107   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 28.5
108   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 28.4
109   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 28.1
110   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 27.8
111   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 27.7
112   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 27.5
113   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 27.3
114   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 27.2
115   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 26.9
116   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 26.4
117   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.4
118   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 26.3
119   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 26.2
120   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 26.2
121   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 25.9
122   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 25.8
123   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 25.6
124   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 25.4
125   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 25.2
126   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 25.1
127   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 25.1
128   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 24.9
129   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 24.8
130   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 24.7
131   Revna West Westermark 24.1
132   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 24.1
133   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 24.0
134   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 23.9
135   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 23.5
136   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 23.4
137   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 23.4
138   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 23.0
139   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 23.0
140   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 22.8
141   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 22.8
142   Muirenn ingen Meic Raith Avacal Montengarde 22.7
143   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 22.4
144   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 22.3
145   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 22.1
146   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 22.1
147   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 22.0
148   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 21.7
149   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 21.7
150   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 21.7
151   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 21.6
152   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 21.5
153   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 21.4
154   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 21.3
155   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 21.1
156   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 21.0
157   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 20.8
158   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 20.5
159   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 20.1
160   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 20.0
161   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 20.0
162   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 19.9
163   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 19.9
164   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 19.9
165   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 19.8
166   Monkei Souichi West Mists 19.7
167   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 19.7
168   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 19.6
169   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 19.6
170   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 19.5
171   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 19.4
172   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 19.3
173   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 19.2
174   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 19.2
175   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 19.0
176   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 18.8
177   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 18.5
178   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 18.5
179   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 18.3
180   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 18.2
181   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 18.1
182   Peter the Red East Carolingia 18.1
183   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 18.1
184   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 18.0
185   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 17.7
186   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 17.6
187   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 17.5
188   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 17.5
189   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 17.5
190   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 17.5
191   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 17.5
192   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 17.3
193   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 17.2
194   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 16.7
195   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 16.7
196   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 16.7
197   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 16.6
198   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 16.6
199   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 16.6
200   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 16.5
201   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 16.5
202   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.4
203   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 16.2
204   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 16.1
205   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 16.1
206   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 15.9
207   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 15.9
208   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 15.9
209   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 15.9
210   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 15.9
211   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 15.8
212   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 15.8
213   Anubis Middle Brendoken 15.7
214   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 15.7
215   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 15.7
216   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 15.6
217   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 15.6
218   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 15.6
219   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 15.5
220   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 15.4
221   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 15.4
222   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 15.3
223   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 15.2
224   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 15.2
225   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 15.1
226   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 15.1
227   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 15.0
228   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 15.0
229   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 14.9
230   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 14.9
231   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 14.7
232   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 14.6
233   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 14.6
234   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 14.6
235   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 14.5
236   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 14.5
237   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 14.5
238   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 14.4
239   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 14.2
240   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 14.2
241   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 14.2
242   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 14.2
243   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 14.1
244   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 14.0
245   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 14.0
246   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 13.9
247   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 13.9
248   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 13.8
249   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 13.8
250   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 13.8
251   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 13.7
252   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 13.7
253   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 13.7
254   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 13.6
255   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 13.6
256   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 13.6
257   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 13.6
258   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 13.6
259   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 13.5
260   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 13.5
261   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 13.5
262   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 13.5
263   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 13.4
264   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 13.4
265   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 13.3
266   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 13.2
267   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 13.1
268   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.1
269   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 13.0
270   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 13.0
271   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 13.0
272   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 13.0
273   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 12.9
274   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 12.9
275   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 12.9
276   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 12.7
277   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 12.7
278   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 12.6
279   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.6
280   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 12.4
281   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 12.4
282   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 12.3
283   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 12.2
284   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 12.2
285   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.2
286   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 12.1
287   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 12.0
288   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 12.0
289   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 11.9
290   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 11.9
291   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 11.9
292   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 11.8
293   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 11.7
294   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 11.7
295   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 11.6
296   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 11.6
297   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 11.6
298   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 11.6
299   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 11.6
300   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.5
301   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 11.5
302   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 11.4
303   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 11.3
304   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 11.3
305   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 11.2
306   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 11.2
307   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 11.1
308   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 11.1
309   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 10.9
310   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 10.9
311   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 10.9
312   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 10.8
313   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 10.8
314   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.8
315   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 10.7
316   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 10.7
317   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 10.7
318   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 10.6
319   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 10.6
320   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 10.6
321   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 10.6
322   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 10.6
323   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 10.5
324   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 10.5
325   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 10.5
326   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 10.5
327   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 10.4
328   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 10.4
329   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 10.4
330   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 10.3
331   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 10.3
332   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 10.2
333   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.2
334   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.2
335   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 10.2
336   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 10.2
337   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 10.1
338   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 10.0
339   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 10.0
340   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 10.0
341   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 10.0
342   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 10.0
343   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 9.9
344   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 9.9
345   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 9.9
346   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 9.9
347   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 9.8
348   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 9.8
349   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 9.7
350   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 9.7
351   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 9.7
352   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 9.7
353   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 9.6
354   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 9.6
355   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 9.6
356   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 9.5
357   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 9.5
358   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 9.4
359   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 9.4
360   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 9.4
361   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 9.4
362   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 9.3
363   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 9.3
364   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 9.3
365   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 9.3
366   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 9.2
367   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 9.2
368   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.2
369   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 9.2
370   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.2
371   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 9.2
372   James Meridies Tir Briste 9.2
373   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 9.2
374   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 9.0
375   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 9.0
376   Quinn Avacal Borealis 9.0
377   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 9.0
378   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.0
379   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 9.0
380   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 8.9
381   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 8.9
382   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 8.9
383   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 8.9
384   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.8
385   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 8.8
386   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.8
387   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.8
388   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 8.8
389   Edmund Harper East Carillion 8.8
390   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 8.7
391   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 8.6
392   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 8.6
393   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 8.5
394   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 8.5
395   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 8.5
396   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 8.5
397   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 8.5
398   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 8.4
399   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 8.4
400   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 8.4
401   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 8.4
402   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 8.3
403   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 8.3
404   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 8.3
405   Alison Winter East Carolingia 8.3
406   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 8.2
407   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 8.2
408   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 8.2
409   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 8.2
410   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 8.1
411   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 8.1
412   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 8.1
413   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 8.1
414   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 8.1
415   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 8.0
416   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 8.0
417   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.9
418   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 7.9
419   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 7.9
420   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.9
421   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.9
422   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 7.9
423   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 7.9
424   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 7.8
425   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 7.8
426   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 7.8
427   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 7.8
428   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 7.8
429   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.7
430   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 7.7
431   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 7.7
432   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 7.7
433   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 7.7
434   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 7.7
435   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 7.6
436   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.6
437   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 7.6
438   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 7.6
439   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 7.6
440   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 7.5
441   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 7.5
442   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 7.4
443   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 7.4
444   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 7.4
445   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 7.4
446   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 7.4
447   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 7.4
448   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 7.4
449   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 7.4
450   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 7.4
451   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 7.3
452   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 7.3
453   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 7.3
454   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.3
455   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 7.3
456   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 7.3
457   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 7.3
458   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.3
459   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 7.3
460   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 7.2
461   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 7.2
462   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.2
463   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 7.2
464   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 7.2
465   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 7.2
466   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.2
467   William of White West Westermark 7.1
468   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 7.1
469   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 7.1
470   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 7.1
471   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 7.1
472   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 7.1
473   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 7.0
474   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 7.0
475   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 7.0
476   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 7.0
477   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 7.0
478   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.0
479   Jón húslangr Lochac Politarchopolis 6.9
480   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 6.9
481   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 6.9
482   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 6.9
483   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 6.9
484   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.8
485   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 6.8
486   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 6.8
487   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.8
488   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 6.8
489   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 6.8
490   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 6.7
491   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 6.7
492   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.7
493   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.7
493   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.7
494   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.7
495   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 6.7
496   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.6
497   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 6.6
498   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 6.6
499   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 6.6
500   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.6
501   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.6
502   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.6
503   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 6.6
504   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
505   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 6.6
506   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.6
507   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.6
508   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 6.6
509   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 6.5
510   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 6.5
511   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.5
512   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 6.5
513   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.5
514   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.5
515   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 6.5
516   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 6.4
517   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.4
518   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.4
519   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.4
520   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 6.4
521   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 6.3
522   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 6.3
523   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 6.3
524   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 6.3
525   Conor Rex West Fettburg 6.3
526   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.2
527   Petrus Rufus East Towers 6.2
528   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 6.2
529   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 6.2
530   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 6.2
531   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 6.2
532   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 6.2
533   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 6.2
534   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 6.2
535   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 6.2
536   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 6.1
536   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.1
537   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 6.1
538   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.1
539   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.1
540   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 6.1
541   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.1
542   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 6.1
543   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 6.1
544   Avice Wick West Wolfscairn 6.1
545   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 6.0
546   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 6.0
547   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 6.0
548   Sojourner East Quintavia 6.0
549   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.9
550   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.9
551   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.9
552   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.9
553   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 5.9
554   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.9
555   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 5.9
556   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 5.9
557   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 5.8
558   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.8
559   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.8
560   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.8
561   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.8
562   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 5.8
563   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.8
564   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.7
565   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 5.7
566   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 5.7
567   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 5.7
568   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.7
569   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.7
570   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 5.7
571   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 5.7
572   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 5.7
573   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 5.7
574   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.6
574   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.6
575   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.6
576   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.6
577   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.6
578   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.6
579   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 5.6
580   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.6
581   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.5
582   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 5.5
583   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.5
584   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.5
585   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 5.5
586   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.5
587   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.5
588   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 5.5
589   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.5
590   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 5.5
591   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.5
592   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 5.4
593   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 5.4
594   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 5.4
595   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 5.4
596   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 5.4
597   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.4
598   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 5.4
599   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.4
600   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
601   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 5.4
602   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.3
602   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 5.3
603   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.3
604   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 5.3
605   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 5.3
606   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 5.3
607   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 5.3
608   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 5.2
609   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.2
610   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 5.2
611   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 5.2
612   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.2
613   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 5.2
614   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 5.2
615   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 5.2
616   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 5.2
617   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 5.1
618   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 5.1
619   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 5.1
620   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 5.1
621   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
622   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.1
623   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 5.1
624   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 5.1
625   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 5.1
626   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 5.1
627   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 5.1
628   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 5.1
629   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 5.0
630   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 5.0
631   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.0
632   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 5.0
633   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.0
634   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 5.0
635   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 5.0
636   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
637   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 5.0
638   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 5.0
639   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.0
640   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 5.0
641   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 5.0
642   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 5.0
643   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 4.9
644   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.9
645   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 4.9
646   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.9
647   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.9
648   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 4.9
649   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 4.9
650   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 4.9
651   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 4.9
652   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 4.9
653   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
654   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
655   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 4.8
655   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.8
656   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 4.8
657   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.8
658   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.8
659   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 4.8
660   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 4.8
661   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 4.8
662   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.8
663   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
664   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.8
665   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 4.8
666   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 4.8
667   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.8
668   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
669   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.7
670   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 4.7
671   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 4.7
672   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.7
673   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.7
674   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.7
675   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.7
676   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 4.7
677   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.7
678   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
678   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
679   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
680   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 4.7
681   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.7
682   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 4.6
682   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.6
683   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 4.6
684   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 4.6
685   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 4.6
686   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.6
687   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
688   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.6
689   Andreas West Cloondara 4.6
690   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
691   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.6
692   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
693   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 4.6
694   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 4.6
695   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 4.5
696   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.5
697   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.5
698   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 4.5
699   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
699   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 4.5
700   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
701   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.5
702   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 4.5
703   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 4.5
704   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.5
705   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.5
706   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.5
707   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 4.5
708   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 4.5
709   Niall Mor West Mists 4.5
710   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 4.5
711   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.5
712   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 4.4
713   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 4.4
714   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 4.4
715   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.4
716   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 4.4
717   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 4.4
718   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 4.4
719   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 4.4
720   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.4
721   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.4
722   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.4
722   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.4
722   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.4
722   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 4.4
723   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.4
723   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.4
724   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.3
725   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.3
726   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.3
727   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.3
728   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.3
729   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 4.3
730   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.3
731   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.3
731   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.3
732   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.3
733   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 4.3
734   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 4.3
735   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 4.3
736   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.3
737   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 4.2
738   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 4.2
738   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.2
739   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 4.2
740   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
741   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.2
742   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 4.2
743   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 4.2
744   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 4.2
744   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 4.2
744   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 4.2
745   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 4.2
745   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 4.2
746   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 4.2
747   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 4.2
748   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.2
749   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 4.2
750   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 4.2
751   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
752   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 4.2
753   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 4.2
754   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 4.2
755   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 4.2
756   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 4.2
757   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 4.2
758   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 4.2
759   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.1
760   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 4.1
761   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
762   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 4.1
763   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 4.1
764   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 4.1
765   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.1
766   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 4.1
767   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 4.1
768   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 4.1
769   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.1
770   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 4.1
771   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 4.1
772   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 4.1
773   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 4.1
774   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 4.1
775   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 4.0
776   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 4.0
777   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 4.0
778   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 4.0
779   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 4.0
780   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 4.0
781   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 4.0
782   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 4.0
783   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 4.0
784   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 4.0
785   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 4.0
786   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 4.0
787   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.0
788   Tails West Caldarium 4.0
789   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.0
790   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 4.0
791   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 4.0
792   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 4.0
793   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 4.0
794   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
795   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 3.9
796   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.9
797   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 3.9
798   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.9
799   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.9
800   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.9
800   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.9
801   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.9
802   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 3.9
803   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 3.9
804   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.9
805   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.9
806   Jade Caid Starkhafn 3.9
807   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.9
808   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.9
809   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 3.9
810   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.9
811   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.9
811   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.9
812   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.9
813   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.8
814   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.8
815   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.8
816   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.8
817   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 3.8
818   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.8
819   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 3.8
820   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.8
821   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.8
821   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.8
822   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.8
823   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.8
824   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
825   Armida Avacal Borealis 3.7
826   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 3.7
827   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.7
828   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.7
829   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 3.7
830   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 3.7
831   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.7
832   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.7
833   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.7
834   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 3.7
835   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.7
835   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.7
836   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 3.7
837   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 3.7
837   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 3.7
838   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 3.7
839   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.7
840   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.7
841   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.7
842   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 3.6
843   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 3.6
844   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 3.6
845   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 3.6
846   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 3.6
847   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 3.6
848   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.6
849   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.6
850   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 3.6
851   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.6
851   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.6
852   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.6
853   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.6
854   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.6
855   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.6
856   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.6
857   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.6
858   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.6
859   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.6
860   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.5
860   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.5
861   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.5
861   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.5
862   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
863   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 3.5
864   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.5
865   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.5
866   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 3.5
866   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 3.5
867   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.5
868   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 3.5
868   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 3.5
869   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.5
870   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.5
871   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.5
872   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.5
873   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.5
874   Faun Woods West Mist 3.5
875   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.5
876   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 3.5
877   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 3.5
878   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 3.5
879   Charles Cooper West Mists 3.4
880   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
881   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
882   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.4
883   Aimee Fivet Mack Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.4
884   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.4
885   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 3.4
885   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 3.4
886   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.4
887   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 3.4
888   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.4
889   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
890   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 3.4
891   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.4
892   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 3.4
893   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 3.4
894   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.4
895   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 3.4
896   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.4
897   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.3
898   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.3
899   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.3
900   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.3
901   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 3.3
902   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 3.3
903   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 3.3
904   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.3
905   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.3
905   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.3
906   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 3.3
907   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.3
908   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.3
909   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
909   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 3.3
910   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 3.3
911   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 3.3
912   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.3
913   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 3.3
914   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 3.3
915   Einar West Mists 3.3
916   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.3
917   Conan An Tir Seagirt 3.3
918   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
919   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
920   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
921   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 3.2
922   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.2
923   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 3.2
924   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 3.2
925   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.2
926   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 3.2
927   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.2
928   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 3.2
929   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 3.2
930   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 3.2
931   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 3.2
932   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.2
933   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 3.2
934   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
935   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.2
936   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.2
937   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 3.2
938   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
938   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 3.2
938   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 3.2
938   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 3.2
939   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 3.2
940   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.2
941   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.2
942   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 3.2
943   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.1
944   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 3.1
945   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.1
946   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 3.1
947   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 3.1
948   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.1
949   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.1
950   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.1
951   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.1
951   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 3.1
952   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 3.1
953   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.1
954   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
955   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.1
956   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 3.1
957   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 3.1
958   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 3.1
959   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 3.1
960   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 3.1
961   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 3.0
962   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 3.0
963   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 3.0
964   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 3.0
965   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 3.0
966   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 3.0
967   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 3.0
967   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 3.0
968   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
969   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 3.0
969   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 3.0
970   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 3.0
971   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 3.0
972   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 3.0
973   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 3.0
974   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 3.0
974   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
975   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 3.0
976   Jamie Russell West Mists 3.0
977   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 3.0
978   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 3.0
979   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 3.0
980   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.0
981   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 3.0
982   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.9
983   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 2.9
984   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 2.9
985   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.9
986   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.9
987   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 2.9
988   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 2.9
989   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.9
990   Paul Russel West Mists 2.9
991   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.9
992   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
992   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.9
993   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.9
994   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
995   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.9
995   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.9
996   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.9
997   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.8
998   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.8
999   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
1000   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.8
1001   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
1002   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 2.8
1003   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 2.8
1004   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.8
1005   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.8
1006   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 2.8
1007   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 2.8
1008   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.8
1009   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.8
1010   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.8
1011   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 2.8
1012   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 2.8
1013   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
1014   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.8
1015   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.8
1016   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.8
1017   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.8
1018   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.8
1019   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.8
1020   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.8
1021   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 2.8
1022   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.8
1023   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 2.8
1024   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 2.7
1025   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1025   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.7
1026   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1026   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 2.7
1027   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.7
1028   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 2.7
1028   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 2.7
1029   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.7
1030   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.7
1031   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.7
1032   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.7
1033   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 2.7
1034   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.7
1035   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.7
1036   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 2.7
1037   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1038   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.7
1039   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 2.7
1040   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.7
1040   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 2.7
1041   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 2.7
1041   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 2.7
1042   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.7
1043   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 2.7
1044   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.7
1045   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 2.7
1046   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.7
1046   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.7
1047   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1048   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.6
1049   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.6
1050   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 2.6
1051   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1052   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 2.6
1053   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.6
1053   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 2.6
1054   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 2.6
1055   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 2.6
1056   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.6
1057   Tegan Middle Ayreton 2.6
1057   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 2.6
1058   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 2.6
1059   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
1060   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1061   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.6
1062   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.6
1062   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.6
1063   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 2.6
1064   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 2.6
1065   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.6
1066   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1067   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 2.6
1068   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.6
1069   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 2.6
1070   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 2.6
1071   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.6
1072   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 2.6
1073   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 2.6
1074   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.6
1075   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1076   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.6
1076   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1077   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 2.6
1078   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.6
1079   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.6
1080   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
1081   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 2.6
1082   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 2.6
1083   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
1084   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.6
1085   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.5
1086   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 2.5
1087   Owen West Caldarium 2.5
1088   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 2.5
1089   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 2.5
1090   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 2.5
1091   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.5
1092   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1092   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1093   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1094   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 2.5
1095   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 2.5
1096   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.5
1097   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.5
1098   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.5
1099   Ciar of Skye West Mists 2.5
1100   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.5
1101   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1102   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.5
1103   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1104   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.5
1104   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.5
1105   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.5
1105   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1105   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.5
1106   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.5
1107   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 2.5
1108   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.5
1109   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 2.5
1109   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 2.5
1110   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 2.5
1110   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 2.5
1110   Luna-Francesca Di Marco Luppi An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1111   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.5
1112   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1113   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1113   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1114   Roya Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1115   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 2.5
1116   Wulfric Gunnarson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.5
1117   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
1118   Cecily Talbot Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.5
1119   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1120   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1121   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1121   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.4
1122   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.4
1122   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1123   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.4
1124   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.4
1125   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.4
1126   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 2.4
1127   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 2.4
1128   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.4
1129   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 2.4
1130   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.4
1131   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.4
1132   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.4
1133   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 2.4
1134   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1134   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1135   Cedric Cenfrith Sunu Northshield Rockhaven 2.4
1136   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 2.4
1137   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 2.4
1138   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.4
1139   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 2.4
1140   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.4
1141   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.4
1142   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1143   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 2.4
1144   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1145   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 2.4
1146   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.4
1147   Nypa Middle Brendoken 2.4
1147   Sang Meridies Southdowns 2.4
1148   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1148   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.4
1148   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.4
1149   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 2.4
1150   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.4
1151   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1152   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
1153   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 2.4
1154   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.4
1154   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
1154   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.4
1155   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.4
1156   Onghus Oneil Middle Shadowed Stars 2.4
1157   Asta Middle Steren Codha 2.4
1157   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.4
1158   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.4
1159   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.4
1160   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 2.4
1161   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1162   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
1162   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.4
1162   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1163   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.3
1164   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 2.3
1165   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1165   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.3
1166   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1167   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 2.3
1168   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.3
1169   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1170   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1171   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 2.3
1172   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 2.3
1173   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.3
1173   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1173   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.3
1174   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.3
1175   Terina An Tir Cold Keep 2.3
1175   Valgardr Avacal Vinjar 2.3
1176   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1177   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1178   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 2.3
1179   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 2.3
1180   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1181   Josh An Tir Hartwood 2.3
1182   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 2.3
1183   Alexi Cratus Middle Carraig Ban 2.3
1183   Darkhawk Caid Dreiburgen 2.3
1183   Torbin Richardson Caid Lyondemere 2.3
1184   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 2.3
1185   ((ella parsons)) Aethelmearc Thescorre 2.3
1185   Nick of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1186   ((Breanna Kidd)) West Cynagua 2.3
1187   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.3
1188   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1189   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.3
1189   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.3
1190   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1190   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1191   Isaac Taylor An Tir Summits 2.3
1191   Skjaldbjorn Bjarnylr An Tir Summits 2.3
1192   Davin of Lions Gate An Tir Lions Gate 2.3
1193   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 2.3
1193   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1194   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.3
1195   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1195   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.3
1196   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 2.3
1196   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 2.3
1196   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1196   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1197   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.3
1198   Chiara Sorenza Outlands Aarquelle 2.2
1199   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1200   Luc de Montmirail An Tir Lions Gate 2.2
1201   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1201   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1202   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.2
1203   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 2.2
1204   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1205   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.2
1205   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.2
1206   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 2.2
1207   Hoshikawa Takakage Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.2
1208   Haakon Nielson Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1209   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.2
1210   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.2
1211   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
1212   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.2
1213   Darien An Tir Hartwood 2.2
1214   ((Aydin White)) West Danegeld Tor 2.2
1215   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 2.2
1216   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 2.2
1216   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 2.2
1217   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 2.2
1217   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 2.2
1218   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1219   ((David Kelley)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.2
1220   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1221   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 2.2
1222   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.2
1222   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 2.2
1222   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.2
1223   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1224   Ivarr Laeknir An Tir Cold Keep 2.2
1225   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.2
1225   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 2.2
1226   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 2.2
1226   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1227   Gabrielle Lepinay An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1228   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.2
1229   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 2.2
1230   Anne Brockton/Chikkaya Kali An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1231   Aliena Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
1231   Cinaed Ciabach Caid Starkhafn 2.1
1232   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1232   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 2.1
1233   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 2.1
1234   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.1
1235   Ramond Merlin Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1236   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 2.1
1237   ((Joshua Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
1238   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1238   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.1
1238   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1239   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1239   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 2.1
1239   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 2.1
1240   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.1
1241   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1242   ((Aiden MacGregor)) Avacal Borealis 2.1
1243   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 2.1
1244   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.1
1245   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.1
1246   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1246   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 2.1
1247   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.1
1248   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 2.1
1249   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 2.1
1250   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 2.1
1250   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 2.1
1251   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 2.1
1252   ((Jeremy Lee)) Avacal Sigelhundas 2.1
1253   ((Rafael Barcena)) West Cloondara 2.1
1254   Godiva Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 2.1
1255   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 2.1
1256   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.1
1257   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 2.1
1258   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 2.1
1259   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 2.1
1260   Wyatt of Wyewood An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1261   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1261   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1262   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 2.1
1263   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 2.1
1264   Wolflaed of Haeselgraef Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1265   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.1
1266   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 2.1
1267   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.1
1268   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.0
1269   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 2.0
1270   Rechelle of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.0
1271   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Red Spears 2.0
1272   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.0
1273   Alyna Trewpeny An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.0
1274   Locke Collingwood Middle Steren Codha 2.0
1275   Thierry Dalcy An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.0
1276   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.0
1276   Wulf Bogmađr Artemisia Silver Keep 2.0
1277   ((Mike Simicsak)) West