Archery Scores

Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Live Weapons Home
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 100.0
2   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 97.4
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 79.9
4   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 75.7
5   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 73.1
6   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 67.8
7   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 63.2
8   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 60.2
9   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 57.7
10   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 56.1
11   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 55.5
12   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 55.2
13   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 45.7
14   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 45.1
15   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 38.4
16   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 36.6
17   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 36.4
18   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 35.6
19   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 33.1
20   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 30.9
21   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 30.2
22   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 28.4
23   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 24.5
24   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 22.6
25   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 22.5
26   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 21.1
27   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 20.3
28   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 19.3
29   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 17.4
30   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 16.8
31   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 16.8
32   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 16.5
33   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 16.3
34   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 15.8
35   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 15.7
36   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 15.1
37   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 14.8
38   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 14.6
39   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 14.2
40   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 12.9
41   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 11.3
42   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 10.9
43   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 10.8
44   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 10.6
45   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 10.5
46   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 10.2
47   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 9.5
48   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 8.9
49   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.8
50   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 8.2
51   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 7.9
52   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 7.4
53   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 7.3
54   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 7.1
55   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 6.6
56   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.6
57   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 6.6
58   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 6.5
59   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.4
60   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 5.6
61   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.5
62   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.6
63   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 4.6
64   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
65   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.3
66   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.2
67   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 4.2
68   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.7
69   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
70   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 3.6
71   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 3.5
72   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.4
73   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
74   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
75   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.2
76   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.1
77   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.1
78   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.1
79   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.1
80   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 3.0
81   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.8
82   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 2.8
83   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 2.7
84   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.7
85   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.7
86   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.6
87   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 2.5
88   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.5
89   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.5
90   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.4
91   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 2.4
92   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 2.3
93   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.3
94   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
95   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.1
96   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.1
97   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 2.1
98   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.1
99   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.0
100   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 2.0
101   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 2.0
102   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 2.0
103   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.9
104   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
105   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.9
106   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.9
107   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 1.9
108   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.8
109   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.8
110   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.8
111   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.8
112   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 1.8
113   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.6
114   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.6
115   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.6
116   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.5
117   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.5
118   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.5
119   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.4
120   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
121   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.4
122   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.3
123   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.3
124   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.3
125   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.2
126   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.2
127   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.2
128   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.2
129   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.2
130   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
131   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.2
132   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
133   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
134   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.1
135   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
136   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
137   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.1
138   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
139   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
140   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
141   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.1
142   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
143   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
144   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.1
145   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.0
146   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
147   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
148   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
149   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
150   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
151   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
152   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
153   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
154   Catan ingen Míchíl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
155   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
156   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
156   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
156   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
156   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
157   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
158   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
159   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
160   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.0
161   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
162   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
163   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
164   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
165   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
166   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=14&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Gleann Abhann Archery