Lochac Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 100.0
2   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 90.5
3   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 78.4
4   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 75.4
5   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 74.8
6   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 72.0
7   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 71.3
8   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 66.6
9   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 65.2
10   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 64.4
11   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 64.1
12   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 62.4
13   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 61.1
14   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 61.0
15   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 60.2
16   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 59.9
17   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 57.6
18   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 57.5
19   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 56.8
20   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 56.3
21   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 56.2
22   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 52.7
23   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 51.2
24   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 51.0
25   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 49.6
26   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 47.7
27   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 47.1
28   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 47.0
29   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 46.1
30   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 43.8
31   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 43.8
32   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 43.5
33   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 42.6
34   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 42.4
35   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 41.2
36   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 41.0
37   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 39.5
38   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 39.4
39   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 38.6
40   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 38.6
41   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 38.5
42   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 38.4
43   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 38.2
44   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 37.8
45   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 37.6
46   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 37.2
47   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 36.8
48   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 36.5
49   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 36.1
50   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 35.7
51   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 35.6
52   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 35.5
53   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 35.4
54   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 35.4
55   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 35.3
56   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 35.2
57   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 34.9
58   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 34.4
59   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 34.1
60   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 33.6
61   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 33.5
62   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 33.5
63   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 33.3
64   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 32.9
65   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 32.6
66   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 32.6
67   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 32.3
68   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 32.0
69   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 31.8
70   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 31.1
71   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 30.8
72   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 30.3
73   Cadfan of the Autumn Wood Middle Cleftlands 30.0
74   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 29.9
75   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 29.6
76   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 29.6
77   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 29.2
78   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 28.6
79   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 28.3
80   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 28.3
81   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 28.2
82   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 28.2
83   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 28.1
84   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 27.1
85   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.5
86   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 26.3
87   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 25.8
88   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 25.8
89   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 25.2
90   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 25.1
91   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 25.0
92   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 24.8
93   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 24.6
94   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 24.5
95   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 24.4
96   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 24.3
97   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 23.8
98   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 23.5
99   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 23.5
100   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 23.4
101   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 23.3
102   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 23.2
103   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 23.1
104   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 22.5
105   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 22.3
106   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 22.3
107   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 21.8
108   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 21.8
109   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 21.7
110   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 21.7
111   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 21.6
112   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 21.6
113   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 21.4
114   Revna West Westermark 21.4
115   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 21.3
116   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 21.2
117   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 21.1
118   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 20.9
119   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 20.9
120   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 20.7
121   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 20.7
122   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 20.5
123   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 20.2
124   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 20.2
125   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 20.1
126   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 19.6
127   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 19.5
128   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 19.1
129   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 18.9
130   Muirenn ingen Meic Raith Avacal Montengarde 18.9
131   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 18.7
132   John Bowman Aethelmearc Coppertree 18.6
133   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 18.6
134   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 18.5
135   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 18.2
136   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 18.2
137   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 18.1
138   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 18.0
139   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 17.9
140   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 17.7
141   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 17.7
142   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 17.7
143   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 17.6
144   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 17.5
145   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 17.3
146   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 17.3
147   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 17.1
148   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 17.1
149   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 17.1
150   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 17.0
151   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 16.8
152   Peter the Red East Carolingia 16.8
153   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 16.7
154   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 16.7
155   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.7
156   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 16.7
157   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 16.4
158   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 16.3
159   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.3
160   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 16.3
161   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 16.3
162   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 16.3
163   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 16.3
164   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 16.2
165   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 16.2
166   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 16.2
167   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 16.1
168   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 16.0
169   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 15.7
170   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 15.6
171   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 15.6
172   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 15.5
173   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 15.3
174   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 15.3
175   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 15.3
176   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 15.2
177   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 15.1
178   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 15.1
179   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 14.8
180   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.7
181   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 14.7
182   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 14.6
183   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 14.4
184   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 14.3
185   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 14.1
186   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 14.0
187   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 14.0
188   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 13.9
189   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 13.8
190   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 13.7
191   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 13.6
192   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 13.5
193   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 13.3
194   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 13.3
195   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 13.3
196   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 13.2
197   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 13.2
198   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 13.1
199   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 13.1
200   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 13.0
201   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 13.0
202   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 13.0
203   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 12.9
204   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 12.9
205   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 12.9
206   Anubis Middle Brendoken 12.8
207   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 12.8
208   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 12.7
209   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 12.7
210   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 12.6
211   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 12.6
212   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 12.5
213   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 12.5
214   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 12.5
215   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 12.4
216   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 12.4
217   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 12.3
218   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 12.2
219   Monkei Souichi West Mists 12.1
220   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 12.1
221   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 12.1
222   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 12.1
223   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 12.1
224   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 12.1
225   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 11.9
226   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 11.9
227   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 11.9
228   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 11.8
229   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 11.7
230   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 11.6
231   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 11.6
232   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 11.4
233   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 11.4
234   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 11.4
235   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 11.4
236   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 11.2
237   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 11.2
238   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.2
239   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 11.2
240   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 11.2
241   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 11.2
242   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 11.2
243   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 11.1
244   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 11.1
245   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 11.1
246   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 11.1
247   Ramvoldus Kroll Caid Dreiburgen 11.0
248   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 11.0
249   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 11.0
250   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 11.0
251   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 11.0
252   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 10.9
253   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 10.9
254   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 10.9
255   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 10.9
256   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 10.9
257   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 10.8
258   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 10.8
259   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 10.8
260   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 10.8
261   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 10.8
262   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.7
263   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 10.6
264   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 10.6
265   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.6
266   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 10.5
267   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 10.5
268   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 10.5
269   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 10.3
270   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 10.3
271   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 10.3
272   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 10.2
273   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 10.2
274   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.2
275   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 10.1
276   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.0
277   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 10.0
278   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 9.9
279   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 9.9
280   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 9.9
281   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 9.9
282   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 9.8
283   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 9.8
284   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.8
285   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 9.7
286   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 9.7
287   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 9.7
288   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 9.7
289   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 9.6
290   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.6
291   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 9.5
292   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 9.5
293   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 9.5
294   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 9.5
295   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 9.4
296   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 9.4
297   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 9.3
298   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 9.3
299   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.3
300   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 9.3
301   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 9.3
302   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 9.3
303   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 9.3
304   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 9.2
305   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 9.2
306   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 9.2
307   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 9.1
308   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 9.1
309   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 9.1
310   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 9.0
311   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 9.0
312   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 9.0
313   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 8.9
314   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 8.9
315   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 8.8
316   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 8.8
317   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 8.7
318   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 8.7
319   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 8.7
320   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 8.7
321   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 8.6
322   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.6
323   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 8.6
324   James Meridies Tir Briste 8.6
325   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.6
326   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 8.5
327   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 8.5
328   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 8.5
329   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 8.4
330   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.4
331   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 8.4
332   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.4
333   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 8.4
334   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 8.4
335   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 8.3
336   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi East Stonemarche 8.3
337   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 8.3
338   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.3
339   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.2
340   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.2
341   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 8.2
342   Edmund Harper East Carillion 8.2
343   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 8.1
344   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 8.0
345   Lauretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 8.0
346   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 8.0
347   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 7.9
348   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 7.9
349   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 7.9
350   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.9
351   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 7.9
352   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 7.9
353   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 7.8
354   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 7.8
355   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 7.8
356   Alison Winter East Carolingia 7.7
357   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.7
358   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 7.6
359   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.6
360   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 7.6
361   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 7.6
362   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 7.5
363   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 7.5
364   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 7.5
365   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 7.5
366   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 7.5
367   Richard Talbot of Blackmere West Golden Rivers 7.5
368   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 7.5
369   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.4
370   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 7.4
371   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.4
372   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.4
373   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 7.3
374   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 7.3
375   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 7.3
376   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 7.2
377   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 7.2
378   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 7.2
379   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 7.2
380   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 7.1
381   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 7.1
382   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 7.1
383   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.1
384   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 7.1
385   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 7.1
386   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 7.0
387   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 6.9
388   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 6.9
389   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 6.9
390   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 6.9
391   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 6.9
392   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 6.8
393   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 6.8
394   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.8
395   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 6.8
396   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.8
397   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 6.8
398   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 6.7
399   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.7
400   William of White West Westermark 6.7
401   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 6.7
402   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 6.7
403   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 6.6
404   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 6.6
405   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 6.6
406   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 6.6
407   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.6
408   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.5
409   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.5
410   Jón húslangr Lochac Politarchopolis 6.5
411   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.4
412   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 6.4
413   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.4
414   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.4
415   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 6.4
416   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.3
417   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.3
418   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 6.3
419   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 6.3
420   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 6.3
421   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 6.3
422   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 6.3
423   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 6.2
424   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.2
425   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.2
425   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.2
426   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.2
427   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.2
428   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 6.2
429   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.2
430   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.2
431   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.2
432   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.2
433   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 6.2
434   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 6.1
435   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 6.1
436   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 6.1
437   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 6.1
438   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.1
439   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.1
440   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.1
441   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 6.0
442   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 6.0
443   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 6.0
444   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 6.0
445   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 6.0
446   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.0
447   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 6.0
448   Quinn Avacal Borealis 6.0
449   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.0
450   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 5.9
451   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 5.9
452   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.8
453   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 5.8
454   Petrus Rufus East Towers 5.8
455   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 5.8
456   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 5.8
457   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 5.8
458   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.8
459   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.7
459   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.7
460   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 5.7
461   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.7
462   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.7
463   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 5.7
464   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.7
465   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.7
466   Kota Saran West Wolfscairn 5.7
467   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 5.7
468   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 5.6
469   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 5.6
470   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 5.6
471   Ysambart Courtin Lochac Politarchopolis 5.6
472   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.6
473   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.6
474   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.6
475   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.6
476   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.5
477   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.5
478   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.5
479   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.5
480   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 5.5
481   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 5.5
482   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.5
483   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 5.5
484   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 5.5
485   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 5.5
486   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 5.5
487   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
488   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 5.4
489   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.4
490   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.4
491   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
492   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.4
493   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.4
494   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 5.4
495   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.4
496   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.4
497   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 5.3
498   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.3
499   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.3
500   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 5.3
501   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 5.3
502   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 5.3
503   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 5.3
504   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.3
504   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.3
505   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.3
506   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.3
507   Oleska Caid Starkhafn 5.3
508   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.2
509   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 5.2
510   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 5.2
511   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.2
512   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 5.2
513   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.2
514   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.2
515   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 5.2
516   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.2
517   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 5.2
518   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.2
519   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 5.2
520   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.2
521   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.1
522   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.1
523   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.1
524   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 5.1
525   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.1
526   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 5.1
527   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 5.1
528   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.1
529   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.1
530   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Hartwood 5.1
531   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
532   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.0
533   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 5.0
534   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 5.0
535   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
536   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 5.0
537   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.0
537   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 5.0
538   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 5.0
539   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.0
540   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 5.0
541   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 4.9
542   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.9
543   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 4.9
544   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 4.9
545   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 4.9
546   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 4.9
547   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 4.9
548   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.9
549   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 4.8
550   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 4.8
551   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 4.8
552   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.8
553   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
554   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 4.8
555   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 4.8
556   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 4.8
557   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.8
558   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 4.8
559   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 4.8
560   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 4.8
561   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.8
562   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.8
563   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 4.8
564   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 4.8
565   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 4.8
566   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 4.7
567   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.7
568   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.7
569   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 4.7
570   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
571   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 4.7
572   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 4.7
573   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.7
574   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.6
575   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 4.6
576   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 4.6
577   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 4.6
578   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 4.6
579   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 4.6
580   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.6
581   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 4.6
582   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
583   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
584   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 4.5
585   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 4.5
586   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.5
587   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 4.5
588   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.5
589   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 4.5
590   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.5
591   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.5
592   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
593   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 4.5
594   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.5
595   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
596   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.4
597   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.4
598   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.4
599   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.4
600   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 4.4
601   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.4
602   Charlotte Duran Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
603   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.4
603   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.4
604   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
605   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 4.4
606   Conor Rex West Fettburg 4.4
607   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 4.4
608   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.4
609   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.4
610   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.3
611   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.3
612   Andreas West Cloondara 4.3
613   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 4.3
614   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.3
615   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.3
616   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
617   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 4.3
618   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 4.3
619   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Blatha An Oir 4.3
620   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 4.3
621   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.3
622   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.2
623   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 4.2
624   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.2
625   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 4.2
626   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 4.2
627   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 4.2
628   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.2
629   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.2
630   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.2
631   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 4.2
632   Niall Mor West Mists 4.2
633   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.2
634   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.2
635   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 4.2
636   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 4.2
637   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.2
638   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 4.2
639   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 4.2
640   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 4.2
641   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 4.1
642   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
643   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.1
644   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.1
645   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.1
645   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.1
645   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.1
645   Yoichi Kukichi Calontir Mag Mor 4.1
646   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.1
646   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.1
647   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.1
648   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.1
649   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
650   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 4.1
651   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 4.1
652   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.1
653   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 4.0
654   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.0
655   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 4.0
656   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.0
657   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.0
657   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.0
658   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.0
659   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 4.0
660   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.0
661   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 4.0
662   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 4.0
662   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.0
663   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
664   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
665   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.0
666   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.0
667   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 4.0
668   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 4.0
668   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 4.0
668   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 4.0
669   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.0
670   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 4.0
670   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
671   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 3.9
672   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 3.9
673   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 3.9
674   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.9
675   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 3.9
676   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 3.9
677   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 3.9
678   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 3.9
679   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.9
680   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 3.9
681   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 3.9
682   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 3.9
683   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.9
684   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.8
685   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.8
686   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 3.8
687   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 3.8
688   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 3.8
689   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 3.8
690   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.8
691   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 3.8
692   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 3.8
693   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.8
694   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 3.8
695   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 3.8
696   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 3.8
697   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 3.8
698   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 3.8
699   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
700   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.8
701   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 3.8
702   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.8
703   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 3.7
704   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 3.7
705   Gogan Ap Giffery Middle Brendoken 3.7
706   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.7
707   Isobella de Bordeaux Lochac Torlyon 3.7
708   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 3.7
709   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
710   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 3.7
711   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.7
712   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.7
712   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.7
713   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 3.7
714   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.7
715   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 3.7
716   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 3.7
717   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.7
718   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.7
719   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 3.6
720   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.6
721   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.6
721   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.6
722   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.6
723   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.6
724   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.6
725   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 3.6
726   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.6
727   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.6
728   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.6
729   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
729   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.6
730   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 3.6
731   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 3.6
732   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.6
733   Armida Avacal Borealis 3.5
734   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.5
735   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.5
736   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.5
737   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.5
738   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.5
739   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 3.5
740   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 3.5
740   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
741   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 3.5
742   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 3.5
743   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.5
744   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.4
745   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 3.4
746   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 3.4
747   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
748   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 3.4
749   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.4
750   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
751   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
752   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.4
753   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.4
753   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.4
754   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.4
755   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.4
756   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.4
757   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.4
758   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.4
759   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
760   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.4
761   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.4
762   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.3
763   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
763   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.3
764   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.3
764   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.3
765   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
766   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 3.3
767   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.3
768   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 3.3
768   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
769   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.3
770   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.3
771   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.3
772   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
773   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
774   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 3.3
775   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 3.3
776   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 3.3
777   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
778   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
779   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 3.2
780   Aimee Fivet Mack Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.2
781   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 3.2
782   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.2
783   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 3.2
783   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 3.2
784   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 3.2
785   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.2
786   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.2
787   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 3.2
788   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.2
789   Gregor of Laphraoig Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
790   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 3.2
791   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.2
792   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.2
793   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 3.2
794   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
795   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 3.2
796   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.2
797   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 3.1
798   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 3.1
799   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 3.1
800   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.1
801   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.1
801   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.1
802   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.1
803   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.1
804   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 3.1
805   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
805   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 3.1
806   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 3.1
807   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.1
808   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 3.1
809   Einar West Mists 3.1
810   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.1
811   Conan An Tir Seagirt 3.1
812   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 3.1
813   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
814   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 3.1
815   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.1
816   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 3.1
817   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 3.1
818   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 3.1
819   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 3.1
820   Nypa Middle Brendoken 3.1
821   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.1
822   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.0
823   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 3.0
824   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.0
825   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 3.0
826   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.0
827   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.0
828   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 3.0
829   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
830   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 3.0
831   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.0
832   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
833   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 3.0
834   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 3.0
835   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.0
836   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.0
837   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.0
837   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
838   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 2.9
839   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.9
840   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
841   Jade Caid Starkhafn 2.9
842   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.9
843   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 2.9
844   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 2.9
845   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 2.9
846   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 2.9
847   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 2.9
848   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.9
849   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 2.9
850   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 2.9
851   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 2.9
852   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 2.9
853   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 2.9
854   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.9
855   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 2.9
855   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 2.9
856   Tails West Caldarium 2.9
857   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 2.9
857   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 2.9
858   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 2.9
859   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
860   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.8
861   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 2.8
861   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
862   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.8
863   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.8
864   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 2.8
865   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 2.8
866   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 2.8
867   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 2.8
868   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.8
869   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 2.8
870   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 2.8
871   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 2.8
872   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 2.8
873   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.8
874   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 2.8
875   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
876   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.8
877   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.8
878   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.8
879   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 2.8
880   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 2.8
880   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.8
881   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
881   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.8
882   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
883   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 2.8
884   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
885   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.7
885   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.7
886   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 2.7
887   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 2.7
888   Neirin An Tir Dregate 2.7
889   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.7
890   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
891   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 2.7
892   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.7
893   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
894   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 2.7
895   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 2.7
896   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.7
897   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 2.7
897   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.7
898   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 2.7
899   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 2.7
900   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.7
901   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.7
902   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
903   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 2.7
904   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.7
905   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.7
906   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.7
907   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 2.7
908   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
909   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 2.6
910   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
911   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.6
912   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.6
913   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.6
914   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 2.6
915   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 2.6
916   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
917   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.6
918   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 2.6
919   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
919   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 2.6
920   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.6
921   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 2.6
922   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 2.6
923   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
923   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.6
924   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
924   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 2.6
925   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.6
926   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.6
927   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 2.6
928   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 2.6
929   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
930   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
931   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.6
932   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
933   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 2.6
934   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
935   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.6
936   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.6
937   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 2.6
938   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.6
938   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 2.6
939   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 2.6
940   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 2.5
941   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.5
942   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
943   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.5
943   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.5
944   Symon Montgomery West Mists 2.5
945   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
946   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.5
947   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.5
947   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 2.5
948   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 2.5
949   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 2.5
950   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 2.5
951   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.5
952   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 2.5
953   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.5
954   Tegan Middle Ayreton 2.5
954   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 2.5
955   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 2.5
956   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 2.5
957   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.5
957   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.5
958   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Sacred Stone 2.5
959   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.5
960   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.5
961   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 2.5
962   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.5
963   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 2.5
964   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
965   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 2.5
966   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.5
967   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 2.5
968   Deirdre Makkyneth Middle Brendoken 2.5
969   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
970   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.5
971   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 2.4
972   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 2.4
973   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 2.4
974   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.4
975   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 2.4
976   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
977   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
978   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 2.4
979   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.4
980   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 2.4
981   Owen West Caldarium 2.4
982   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 2.4
983   Rose Summerfield Middle Cleftlands 2.4
984   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.4
985   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
985   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
986   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
987   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.4
988   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.4
989   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 2.4
990   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.4
991   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.4
992   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 2.4
993   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.4
994   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 2.4
995   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
995   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.4
995   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.4
996   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
997   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.4
998   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.4
999   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 2.4
999   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 2.4
1000   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
1001   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1002   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
1002   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1003   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1004   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
1005   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1006   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1006   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.3
1007   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.3
1007   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1008   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1008   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1009   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 2.3
1010   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.3
1011   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.3
1012   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.3
1013   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.3
1014   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1014   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1015   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 2.3
1016   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 2.3
1017   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1018   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.3
1019   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 2.3
1020   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 2.3
1021   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 2.3
1022   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1023   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 2.3
1024   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1025   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 2.3
1026   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
1027   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 2.3
1028   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1028   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.3
1028   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1029   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.3
1030   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 2.3
1031   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 2.3
1032   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.3
1032   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
1032   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.3
1033   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1034   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1035   Asta Middle Steren Codha 2.3
1035   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.3
1036   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 2.3
1037   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.3
1038   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1039   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.3
1040   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1040   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.2
1040   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.2
1041   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.2
1042   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 2.2
1042   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1043   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1043   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.2
1044   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 2.2
1045   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 2.2
1046   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.2
1046   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.2
1047   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.2
1048   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1049   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 2.2
1050   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.2
1050   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1050   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.2
1051   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.2
1052   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.2
1053   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 2.2
1054   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 2.2
1055   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 2.2
1056   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 2.2
1057   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 2.2
1058   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1059   Josh An Tir Hartwood 2.2
1060   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 2.2
1061   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.2
1062   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1063   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1063   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1064   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.2
1065   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 2.2
1066   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1066   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1067   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 2.2
1067   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1068   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1069   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 2.2
1070   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.2
1070   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
1071   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 2.2
1071   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 2.2
1071   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1071   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1072   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1072   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1073   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.2
1074   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1075   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1076   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.2
1077   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1077   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1078   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.1
1079   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 2.1
1080   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1081   Faun Woods West Mist 2.1
1082   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.1
1082   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.1
1083   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.1
1084   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 2.1
1085   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 2.1
1086   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.1
1087   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.1
1088   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.1
1089   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.1
1090   Charles Cooper West Mists 2.1
1091   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.1
1092   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.1
1093   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1094   Darien An Tir Hartwood 2.1
1095   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 2.1
1096   Eadgyth the Archer Atlantia Bright Hills 2.1
1096   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1097   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 2.1
1097   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 2.1
1098   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1099   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 2.1
1100   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 2.1
1101   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 2.1
1102   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 2.1
1103   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 2.1
1104   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 2.1
1105   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1105   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 2.1
1105   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1106   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1107   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.1
1107   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 2.1
1108   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.1
1109   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 2.1
1109   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1109   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.1
1110   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 2.1
1111   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.1
1112   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 2.1
1113   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
1113   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 2.1
1114   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 2.1
1115   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 2.1
1116   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1117   Ramond Merlin Lochac Mordenvale 2.0
1118   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 2.0
1119   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1119   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.0
1119   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1120   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
1120   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 2.0
1120   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 2.0
1121   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.0
1122   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1123   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 2.0
1124   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.0
1125   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 2.0
1126   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
1127   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.0
1128   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.0
1129   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 2.0
1130   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 2.0
1131   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.0
1132   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 2.0
1132   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 2.0
1133   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 2.0
1134   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 2.0
1135   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.0
1136   ((Jeremy Lee)) Avacal Sigelhundas 2.0
1137   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 2.0
1138   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.0
1139   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1139   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1139   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 2.0
1139   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1140   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 2.0
1141   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1142   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1142   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1143   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 2.0
1144   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 2.0
1145   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.0
1146   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
1147   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.0
1148   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 2.0
1149   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.0
1150   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1151   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.0
1152   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 2.0
1153   Rechelle of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.0
1154   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 2.0
1155   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1156   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 2.0
1157   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.9
1157   Wulf BogmaÄ‘r Artemisia Silver Keep 1.9
1158   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 1.9
1159   Donnchadh Baillie Lochac Aneala 1.9
1160   ((Margaret Kimble)) Outlands Caerthe 1.9
1161   Rene Caid Gyldenholt 1.9
1161   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 1.9
1161   Toly Woodsman Middle Hawkes Key 1.9
1162   Elena of Lincoln Lochac Stormhold 1.9
1163   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 1.9
1164   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1165   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 1.9
1166   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 1.9
1167   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 1.9
1168   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 1.9
1169   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.9
1169   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.9
1170   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.9
1171   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 1.9
1172   Daniel the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 1.9
1172   Lu Tao-Ying West Westermark 1.9
1172   Rory Jamesson West Caer Darth 1.9
1173   ((Douglas)) Lochac Rowany 1.9
1174   Jamie Russell West Mists 1.9
1175   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 1.9
1176   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 1.9
1177   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 1.9
1178   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1179   ((Helena Carroll)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.9
1180   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 1.9
1181   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 1.9
1182   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 1.9
1183   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1184   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1185   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 1.9
1186   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 1.9
1187   Paul Russel West Mists 1.9
1188   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1188   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
1189   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 1.9
1190   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 1.9
1191   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 1.9
1192   Anne of Gyllingeham Lochac Aneala 1.9
1192   Eyja Gunnarsdottir Lochac Southron Gaard 1.9
1193   Eirikr Inn Hargrai Caid Altavia 1.9
1193   Elena Bosgveigir Caid Altavia 1.9
1193   Robert Lanternsmith Caid Lyondemere 1.9
1193   Wilson of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 1.9
1194   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 1.9
1195   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 1.9
1196   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 1.9
1197   Isiah Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.9
1198   Ealusaid Inghean Mahoil Cholum Outlands Dragonsspine 1.9
1199   Torsten Lochac Mordenvale 1.9
1200   Mirabelle Galatly Lochac River Haven 1.8
1201   Edvard Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 1.8
1202   Seaghdha Mac Roibeaird Calontir Grimfells 1.8
1203   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 1.8
1204   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
1205   Roya Avacal Montengarde 1.8
1206   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.8
1207   Lachlan of Cromarty Caid Isles 1.8
1208   Crysto Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.8
1208   Sophie of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 1.8
1209   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
1210   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 1.8
1210   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 1.8
1211   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 1.8
1212   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 1.8
1213   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 1.8
1214   Christoff Trost Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
1215   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 1.8
1216   Cennydd the Wanderer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.8
1217   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 1.8
1218   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 1.8
1219   ((Kat Pagan)) Lochac Aneala 1.8
1219   Markus of St Monicas Lochac St Monica 1.8
1220   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 1.8
1221   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 1.8
1222   Finn Middle Flame 1.8
1223   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 1.8
1224   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 1.8
1224   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 1.8
1225   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.8
1226   Alays de Lunel Drachenwald Dun in Mara 1.8
1227   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 1.8
1228   ((Frank Pifferino)) Outlands Caerthe 1.8
1228   Robert Runewald Atlantia Lochmere 1.8
1229   ((Megan Hitch)) Meridies Owl`s Nest 1.8
1229   Jennifer of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.8
1230   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 1.8
1231   Giles Leabrook Lochac Politarchopolis 1.8
1232   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 1.8
1233   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.8
1234   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.8
1235   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 1.8
1236   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 1.8
1237   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 1.8
1238   Briana Cassia An Tir Lions Gate 1.8
1239   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 1.8
1239   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 1.8
1240   Ulf Bareleg Aethelmearc Endless Hills 1.8
1241   Donnell Davinsson An Tir Aquaterra 1.8
1242   Hachimitsu Outlands al-Barran 1.8
1242   Kumo No Oni Outlands al-Barran 1.8
1243   ((Steve Cross)) Lochac St Basil the Great 1.8
1244   Niall MacBrecht Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.8
1245   Broddi Galder Caid Starkhafn 1.8
1246   ((Adam Dean)) West Saint David`s 1.8
1247   Mary of Harford Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.8
1248   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 1.8
1249   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 1.8
1250   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.8
1251   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
1252   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 1.8
1253   ((John Palmerlee)) West Caldarium 1.8
1253   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.8
1253   Etain ingen Ui Chonchobhair Meridies Nant-Y-Derwyddon 1.8
1254   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 1.8
1255   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 1.8
1256   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 1.8
1257   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 1.7
1258   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.7
1259   Orvar Hrafnssen Lochac River Haven 1.7
1260   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 1.7
1261   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 1.7
1262   Eadaoin Gaelach Rua Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.7
1263   Wolflaed of Haeselgraef Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
1264   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.7
1265   Eliza de Horsley Lochac Krae Glas 1.7
1266   Rioghan of Saarlands Lochac Krae Glas 1.7
1267   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir