Meridies Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Live Weapons Information
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 100.0
2   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 83.2
3   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 76.7
4   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 76.1
5   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 64.4
6   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 63.3
7   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 60.3
8   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 54.4
9   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 47.5
10   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 42.7
11   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 37.2
12   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 33.3
13   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 30.3
14   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 28.3
15   Mika Longbow Outlands Caerthe 28.1
16   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 25.7
17   Josef Gustavson Ansteorra Shadowlands 24.4
18   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 23.6
19   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 22.9
20   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 21.9
21   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 18.5
22   Edgar of Chiswick Middle Flame 18.2
23   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 17.7
24   Li Kung Lo East Aschehyrst 17.4
25   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 15.6
26   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 15.0
27   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 14.7
28   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 14.7
29   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 14.3
30   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 14.1
31   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 13.1
32   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.0
33   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 11.9
34   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 11.6
35   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 11.5
36   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 11.3
37   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 10.6
38   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 10.5
39   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 10.3
40   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 9.9
41   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 9.6
42   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 9.6
43   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 8.5
44   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 8.4
45   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 8.4
46   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 8.0
47   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 7.7
48   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 7.6
49   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 7.5
50   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 7.5
51   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 7.4
52   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 7.3
53   Alexandre Saint Pierre East Malagentia 7.0
54   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 6.8
55   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.7
56   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.0
57   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 5.6
58   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 5.5
59   Jehannine de Flandres East Settmour Swamp 5.5
60   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 5.2
61   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 5.2
62   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 5.0
63   Cameron de Grey Atlantia Storvik 5.0
64   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 4.7
65   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 4.6
66   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 4.5
67   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 4.4
68   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 4.1
69   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.0
70   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 3.9
71   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.9
72   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 3.8
73   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 3.8
74   Ulrich von Budigen Ansteorra Northkeep 3.7
75   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 3.7
76   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.7
77   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 3.7
78   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.6
79   Jane Corwin West Darkwood 3.6
80   Michael vanBergen Calontir Vatavia 3.5
81   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 3.5
82   Robert de Clifton Atlantia Lochmere 3.4
83   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.4
84   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 3.3
85   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 3.3
86   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 3.3
87   Eirik the Elder Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.2
88   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 3.1
89   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 3.0
90   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 3.0
91   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 2.9
92   Ingvarr Halvarson Outlands Caerthe 2.9
93   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 2.8
94   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 2.7
95   Esperanza Susanna Flecha Atlantia Stierbach 2.7
96   Godric FitzEdmond East Smoking Rocks 2.7
97   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 2.7
98   Valgard av Mors Atlantia Sudentorre 2.7
99   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 2.7
100   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 2.6
101   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 2.6
102   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 2.5
103   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 2.5
104   Mary Garrett Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.4
105   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 2.4
106   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 2.3
107   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 2.3
108   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 2.3
109   Reyne Telarius Atlantia Bright Hills 2.3
110   John the Brewer Atlantia Sudentorre 2.3
111   Steven Blakely called Staltus Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
112   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 2.3
113   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 2.2
114   Geoffrey Scott West Westermark 2.2
115   Lufe Spinning Winds Calontir Spinning Winds 2.2
116   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.2
117   Iain of Malagentia East Malagentia 2.2
118   Michael of Brentwood Ealdormere Caer Draeth 2.1
119   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.1
120   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 2.1
121   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 2.1
122   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 2.1
123   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 2.1
124   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 2.0
125   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 2.0
125   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 2.0
126   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 2.0
127   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.0
128   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 2.0
129   Vittoria Cavalieri Atlantia Marinus 2.0
130   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.9
131   Alheydis von Korckhingen Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.9
132   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.9
133   Anastasia Iosifova Atlantia Sudentorre 1.9
134   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.8
135   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.8
136   Aroc An Tir Seagirt 1.8
137   Elaisse Outlands Caerthe 1.7
138   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
139   Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.7
140   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.6
141   Gunther Wahlstadt Ealdormere Eoforwic 1.6
142   Allen of Wolfhou Atlantia Sudentorre 1.6
143   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.5
144   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.5
145   Leon Donne Ansteorra Bjornsborg 1.5
146   Jeanne-Marie Dubois Outlands Caer Galen 1.5
147   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
148   Ronan MacFlarm Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 1.5
149   Maighread Hekja Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.5
150   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.4
151   Organa of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
152   Soren Atte` Raven Calontir Aston Tor 1.4
153   Raffe Demassard Lochac Southron Gaard 1.4
154   Cameron Smyth Middle Sternfeld 1.3
155   Marie of Cologne Calontir Standing Stones 1.3
156   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 1.3
157   Hayashi Yo`Ichirou Norikata Outlands Caer Galen 1.3
158   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.3
159   Daymond West Vinhold 1.3
160   Blitha of Wolfhou Atlantia Sudentorre 1.3
161   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.3
162   Carlyle Jameson Atlantia Storvik 1.3
163   Haraldr Bassi Ansteorra Bjornsborg 1.3
164   Adrienne d`Evreaux East Malagentia 1.3
165   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.2
166   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.2
167   Halvar Half-Hand Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.2
168   Jean-Michel Quhoun Middle Hawkland Moor 1.2
169   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.2
170   Alaric MacConnal Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.2
171   Matthew of Summerdale Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.2
172   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.2
173   Christophe Beck Trimaris Darkwater 1.2
174   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.2
175   Emma the Pixie Middle Stormvale 1.2
176   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.1
177   ((Grant Adams)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
178   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.1
179   Katlin of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.1
180   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
181   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.1
182   William of Menyon West Darkwood 1.1
183   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 1.1
184   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.1
185   Thorfinn Davidsson Middle Sternfeld 1.0
186   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
187   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
188   Klaufi Hafrssonn An Tir Madrone 1.0
189   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
190   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
191   Thalia Ruggenall Outlands Caerthe 1.0
192   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
193   ((CJ Morton)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
194   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
195   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
196   Lucius von Bamberg An Tir Adiantum 1.0
197   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
198   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
199   Mirabel de Malmsberie Outlands Caer Galen 1.0
200   ((Courtney Bennett)) Atlantia Stierbach 1.0
201   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
202   ((Chuck Hartley)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
203   Gabriella of the Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
204   Frederick de Cathcart West Mists 1.0
205   Bamba MacDermot Calontir Aston Tor 1.0
206   Dietrich von den Weinbergen West Konigsstadt 1.0
207   Ro-Bear Avacal Borealis 1.0
208   David of Tiriane An Tir Lions Gate 1.0
209   Dafydd ap Sion Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
210   Judith Isofya Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.0
211   Tristan de Ver An Tir Wyewood 1.0
212   Donald MacDonald Calontir Vatavia 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=17&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Meridies Archery