Meridies Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Live Weapons Information
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   David St. Rose West Caldarium 100.0
2   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 96.1
3   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 90.7
4   Michael of Fox Wood West Caldarium 89.4
5   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 80.5
6   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 78.9
7   Seán Ó Labhradha West Caldarium 77.3
8   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 75.0
9   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 71.8
10   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 71.4
11   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 70.7
12   Eryn St. Rose West Caldarium 69.2
13   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 69.1
14   James the Unhinged West Caldarium 69.0
15   Ívarr of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 66.3
16   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 65.6
17   Rebecca Redarrow West Caldarium 64.0
18   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Caldarium 63.9
19   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 59.5
20   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 59.5
21   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 58.3
22   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 56.5
23   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 56.2
24   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 55.8
25   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 55.7
26   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 55.5
27   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 55.2
28   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 54.0
29   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 53.1
30   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 52.9
31   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 52.5
32   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 51.9
33   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 51.3
34   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 50.7
35   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 50.1
36   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 49.5
37   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 47.9
38   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 47.1
39   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 46.0
40   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 45.8
41   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 45.5
42   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 44.9
43   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 44.0
44   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 42.9
45   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 42.5
46   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 42.2
47   Edward Brackenbuyre Middle Cleftlands 41.7
48   Edward le Kervere West Windy Meads 41.3
49   Eobhan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 41.2
50   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 40.9
51   Michael of the Westermark West Westermark 40.7
52   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 40.7
53   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 40.4
54   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 40.2
55   Stephen of House Awry An Tir Dragon`s Laire 39.6
56   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 39.5
57   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 39.1
58   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 38.7
59   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 38.5
60   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 38.4
61   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 38.3
62   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 37.6
63   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 37.6
64   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 37.5
65   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 36.8
66   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 36.6
67   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 36.4
68   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 36.1
69   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 36.0
70   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 35.3
71   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 35.0
72   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 34.7
73   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 34.5
74   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 34.5
75   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 33.9
76   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 33.5
77   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 33.2
78   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 33.1
79   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 32.5
80   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 32.3
81   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 31.9
82   Johann Fairhand An Tir Wyewood 31.3
83   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 30.9
84   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 30.1
85   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 29.5
86   Asher of Loch Bheathrock Calontir Loch Bheathrock 29.2
87   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 29.0
88   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 28.9
89   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 28.7
90   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 28.7
91   Cadfan Middle Cleftlands 28.6
92   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 28.4
93   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 28.3
94   Dubhghaill mac Gilleasbaig Outlands Caerthe 28.2
95   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 28.1
96   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 27.9
97   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 27.6
98   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 27.3
99   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 27.2
100   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 27.2
101   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 26.7
102   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 26.6
103   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 26.1
104   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 25.8
105   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 25.5
106   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 25.5
107   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 25.4
108   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 25.3
109   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 25.1
110   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 25.0
111   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 24.9
112   ((Justin Godey)) West Vinhold 24.7
113   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 24.4
114   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 24.3
115   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 24.2
116   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 24.1
117   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 23.9
118   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Aquaterra 23.7
119   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 23.6
120   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 23.4
121   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 22.8
122   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 22.6
123   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 22.5
124   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 22.4
125   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 22.3
126   Lash West Rivenoak 22.2
127   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 22.1
128   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 21.8
129   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 21.7
130   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 21.7
131   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 21.6
132   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 21.6
133   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 21.6
134   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 21.6
135   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 21.6
136   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 21.5
137   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 21.4
138   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 21.4
139   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 21.3
140   Dafydd Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 21.1
141   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 21.1
142   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 21.0
143   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 21.0
144   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 20.9
145   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 20.7
146   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 20.7
147   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 20.5
148   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 20.5
149   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 20.4
150   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 20.2
151   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 20.2
152   Aodh Ó Siadhail Drachenwald Dun in Mara 20.1
153   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 19.9
154   Mika Longbow Outlands Caerthe 19.9
155   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 19.9
156   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 19.9
157   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 19.8
158   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 19.6
159   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 19.6
160   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 19.4
161   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 19.3
162   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 19.3
163   Telemon An Tir Dragon`s Laire 19.1
164   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 19.0
165   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 18.9
166   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 18.8
167   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 18.8
168   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 18.7
169   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 18.7
170   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 18.6
171   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 18.5
172   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 18.5
173   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 18.5
174   Rowena Colebrook Outlands Caerthe 18.4
175   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 18.4
176   ((Donny Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 18.4
177   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 18.3
178   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 18.1
179   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 18.0
180   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 17.8
181   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 17.8
182   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 17.7
183   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 17.7
184   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 17.5
185   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 17.4
186   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 17.4
187   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 17.4
188   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 17.3
189   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 17.3
190   Appolonia von Wurttemberg Middle Flaming Gryphon 17.2
191   Roya Avacal Montengarde 17.1
192   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 17.1
193   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 17.1
194   Katherine inghean Seán West Caldarium 16.9
195   Nolwenn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 16.7
196   Alexandria of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 16.7
197   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 16.6
198   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 16.5
199   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 16.4
200   ((Rob Steele)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 16.4
201   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 16.3
202   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 16.3
203   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 16.3
204   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 16.2
205   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 16.1
206   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 16.0
207   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 15.8
208   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 15.8
209   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 15.8
210   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 15.6
211   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 15.6
212   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 15.5
213   ((Andrew Browning)) West Westermark 15.4
214   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 15.4
215   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 15.3
216   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 15.3
217   Gavin Kyncade Trimaris Marcaster 15.3
218   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 15.3
219   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 15.2
220   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 15.2
221   Diana of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 15.1
222   Jóra Williamsdottir Artemisia Silver Keep 15.1
223   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 15.1
224   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 15.1
225   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 15.0
226   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 15.0
227   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 14.9
228   James of Vinhold West Vinhold 14.8
229   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 14.8
230   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 14.8
231   Mike of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 14.7
232   Bennett Redstone Trimaris Peregrine Springs 14.5
233   Jesse Middle Cleftlands 14.4
234   Armida Avacal Borealis 14.4
235   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 14.4
236   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 14.3
237   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 14.2
238   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 14.0
239   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 14.0
240   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.9
241   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 13.9
242   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.7
243   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 13.6
244   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 13.5
245   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 13.5
246   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 13.5
247   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 13.5
248   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 13.4
249   Jason of Rosaria An Tir Adiantum 13.3
250   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 13.3
251   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 13.2
252   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 13.2
253   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 13.1
254   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 13.0
255   ((Bethany Melandy)) Calontir Lonely Tower 13.0
256   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 13.0
257   Rufus Tenstone Calontir Lost Moor 12.9
258   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 12.9
259   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 12.8
260   ((John Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 12.8
261   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 12.7
262   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 12.7
263   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 12.7
264   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 12.6
265   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 12.5
266   Wolfram Brant Trimaris Darkwater 12.5
267   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 12.4
268   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 12.4
269   Serena Atlantia Dun Carraig 12.3
270   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 12.3
271   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 12.2
272   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.1
273   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 12.1
274   Robert of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 12.1
275   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.1
276   Tails West Caldarium 12.0
277   Tom the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 12.0
278   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 11.8
279   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 11.8
280   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 11.6
281   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 11.6
282   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 11.6
283   Derverguillia Graham Middle Stormvale 11.6
284   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 11.5
285   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 11.5
286   ((Sarah Rappe)) Outlands Caerthe 11.4
287   Helga Outlands Caer Galen 11.4
288   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 11.4
289   Aidan Tyvvason Middle Brendoken 11.4
290   Iris Avacal Myrgan Wood 11.4
291   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 11.3
292   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 11.1
293   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 11.1
294   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 11.1
295   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 11.1
296   Darius Freeman Lochac Southron Gaard 11.1
297   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 11.0
298   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 11.0
299   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 11.0
300   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 10.9
301   Tempus Trimaris Darkwater 10.9
302   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 10.9
303   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 10.9
304   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 10.9
305   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 10.9
306   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 10.8
307   Nessa O`Connor Middle Illiton 10.7
308   Pehr Fougdilain Drachenwald Aarnimets 10.7
309   Vigfus Brendoken Middle Fearann na Criche 10.7
310   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 10.7
311   Dougale MacAlestyr Middle Ayreton 10.7
312   Duncan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 10.6
313   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 10.6
314   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Gwyntarian 10.6
315   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 10.6
316   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 10.6
317   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 10.5
318   Travis Avacal Montengarde 10.5
319   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 10.5
320   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.5
321   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.4
322   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 10.3
323   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 10.3
324   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 10.3
324   Martin of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.3
325   Aliet van Hulle Middle Ayreton 10.3
326   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 10.3
327   Lothuir von Drachenstein Middle Flame 10.2
328   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 10.2
329   ((Natalia Tucker)) Outlands Caer Galen 10.2
330   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 10.2
331   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 10.1
332   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 10.0
333   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 10.0
334   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 10.0
335   ((Mark Worthington)) Lochac Politarchopolis 10.0
336   Kevenard Llywarch Trimaris Trysel 10.0
337   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 9.9
338   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 9.8
339   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 9.8
340   Stefan of the Wanderers Outlands al-Barran 9.7
341   Desiderata Del Rio Middle Stormvale 9.7
342   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 9.7
343   Aidan Ramesheod West Windy Meads 9.7
344   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 9.6
345   Reimer Eriksson Middle Ravenslake 9.6
346   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 9.6
347   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 9.5
348   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 9.5
349   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 9.5
350   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 9.5
351   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 9.4
352   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.4
353   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 9.4
354   Esmerelda Saporkas Caid Lyondemere 9.3
355   Anneke Alfintytar Lindu Drachenwald Aarnimets 9.3
356   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 9.3
357   ((Erin Markel)) Atlantia Bright Hills 9.3
358   ((Edward Gard)) Outlands Caerthe 9.3
359   Steaffan Shaw Calontir Crystal Mynes 9.3
360   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 9.2
361   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 9.2
362   Caoilfhionn Northshield Nordskogen 9.2
362   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 9.2
363   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 9.2
364   Elynor Palmer West Caldarium 9.1
365   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 9.1
366   Char An Tir Adiantum 9.1
367   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.1
368   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 9.0
369   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 9.0
370   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 8.9
371   Rosaline Hampton Avacal Borealis 8.9
372   ((Becky Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 8.9
373   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 8.9
373   Robin Arthur Kyrke Northshield Castel Rouge 8.9
374   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 8.9
375   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 8.8
376   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 8.8
377   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 8.8
378   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 8.8
379   ((Cory Williamson)) Outlands Caer Galen 8.8
379   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 8.8
379   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 8.8
380   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 8.8
381   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 8.7
382   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 8.7
383   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 8.7
384   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 8.7
385   Robert Lanternsmith Caid Lyondemere 8.7
386   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 8.7
387   Lorenzo An Tir Glyn Dwfn 8.7
388   Martin Whistler West Darkwood 8.7
389   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 8.6
390   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 8.5
391   Ainesleah Northshield Castel Rouge 8.5
392   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 8.5
393   James of the Lake Caid Naevehjem 8.4
394   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 8.4
395   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 8.4
396   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.4
396   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 8.4
397   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 8.4
398   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 8.4
399   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Lost Moor 8.4
400   ((Nick Gray)) Outlands Caerthe 8.3
401   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 8.3
402   Thos Sylvestre Middle Nordheim 8.3
403   Calin of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 8.3
404   Acelina of Derelei Middle Ayreton 8.3
405   Violeta la Fleur Lochac Politarchopolis 8.2
406   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 8.2
407   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Gwyntarian 8.2
408   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 8.2
409   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 8.2
410   Gerlin Outlands al-Barran 8.1
411   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 8.1
412   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 8.1
413   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 8.1
414   Ambrosius filius Merlinus Middle Eastwatch 8.1
415   Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 8.1
416   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 8.1
417   Druin of Rivenoak West Rivenoak 8.1
418   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 8.0
419   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 7.9
420   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 7.9
421   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 7.9
421   Sofia Ivarsdottir Artemisia Bronzehelm 7.9
422   Axylus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.9
423   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 7.9
424   Asil Bozkuit Outlands al-Barran 7.9
425   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 7.9
426   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 7.8
427   Eirikr Varghosson Trimaris Marcaster 7.8
428   Aramis Artemisia Bronzehelm 7.8
429   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 7.8
429   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 7.8
430   Anne Geoffrey`s of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 7.7
430   Sean of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.7
431   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.7
432   Piotr Zavilov Middle Oakford 7.6
433   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 7.6
434   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 7.6
435   Astrid of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 7.6
436   Erika Bjornsdottir Trimaris An Crosaire 7.6
437   Elizabeth Argentieri Outlands Caer Galen 7.6
438   Hugh Lochac Politarchopolis 7.6
439   Freidrich von Steinwald Caid Gyldenholt 7.6
440   ((Drew McNamara)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.6
441   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 7.6
442   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 7.6
443   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 7.6
444   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 7.6
445   Halldor Skaptason Calontir Lost Moor 7.6
446   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 7.5
447   Azizah bint Da`ud Northshield Nordskogen 7.5
448   Çinara Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 7.5
449   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 7.5
450   Wilheim Outlands al-Barran 7.4
451   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.4
451   Dugu Jinan Northshield Jararvellir 7.4
452   ((Jay Bocian)) Middle Eastwatch 7.4
453   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 7.4
454   Vladislav Korsakov Artemisia Loch Salann 7.4
455   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 7.4
456   Beau Marishka Outlands al-Barran 7.4
456   Tomás Ordoñes Sandino de Triana Northshield Jararvellir 7.4
457   Marcus Adler Caid Lyondemere 7.3
458   Arnolt Brekswerd Avacal Montengarde 7.3
459   Kitsu Taro Calontir Loch Bheathrock 7.3
460   Tena Bellovech Outlands al-Barran 7.3
461   Cyriac the hunter An Tir Stromgard 7.3
462   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 7.2
463   Nickolai of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 7.2
464   Summer of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 7.2
465   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 7.2
466   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 7.2
467   Elaine of Aarnimetsa Drachenwald Aarnimets 7.2
468   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 7.1
469   Konrad Von Roth Calontir Vatavia 7.1
470   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 7.1
471   Faélcor Wolf West Golden Rivers 7.1
472   Tigernan Flann Calontir Lonely Tower 7.1
473   Eyfura Eydisandottir Lochac Politarchopolis 7.1
474   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 7.1
475   ((David Kelley)) Artemisia Silver Keep 7.0
476   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 7.0
477   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 7.0
478   Jon Tristram Calontir Calanais Nuadh 7.0
479   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 7.0
480   John St. John Middle Fearann na Criche 7.0
481   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 6.9
482   Johan Gast Calontir Lost Moor 6.9
483   Allen Berylson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 6.9
484   Jon Tinkerson Caid Starkhafn 6.9
485   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 6.9
486   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 6.9
487   Brusi Anderson of the Shetlands Lochac Politarchopolis 6.8
488   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 6.8
488   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 6.8
489   Bisman Trimaris Wyvernwoode 6.8
490   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 6.8
491   Kata Aragunnrsdottir Middle Ealdnordwuda 6.7
492   Harjuwalcean Jaakko Drachenwald Aarnimets 6.7
493   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 6.7
494   Rask Ulfbjorn Middle Afonlyn 6.7
495   Anne Cameron Outlands Ravenhyrst 6.7
495   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 6.7
496   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 6.6
497   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 6.6
498   Samuel deGrace Caid Starkhafn 6.6
499   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.6
500   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 6.6
501   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 6.6
501   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 6.6
501   Scotty Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
502   Edward du Bois Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.5
503   Corasande of Starrhill Middle Swordcliff 6.5
504   ((Darcy Trayner)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.5
504   Ciar of Skye East Settmour Swamp 6.5
504   Gregor von Munchhousen Outlands al-Barran 6.5
505   Isobel le Bretoun Lochac Politarchopolis 6.5
506   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 6.5
507   Disa Calontir Calanais Nuadh 6.5
508   ((Spencer Arroyo)) West Cynagua 6.4
509   Timucuan Trimaris Vaca del Mar 6.4
510   Thora inn Glathi Caid Starkhafn 6.4
511   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 6.4
512   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 6.4
513   Jaqueline Lefleur An Tir Lions Gate 6.3
514   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 6.3
515   Ivarr Laeknir An Tir Cold Keep 6.3
516   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 6.2
517   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 6.2
518   Clara An Tir Adiantum 6.2
519   Bazyli Northshield Nordskogen 6.2
520   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 6.2
521   Zahra Avacal Montengarde 6.2
522   Jehanette Avacal Borealis 6.2
523   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 6.2
524   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 6.2
525   ((Richard Mitrak)) Middle Roaring Wastes 6.2
526   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 6.2
527   Hamman Hebenstreit Northshield Mare Amethystinum 6.2
528   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 6.1
529   Wulf Artemisia Silver Keep 6.1
530   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 6.1
531   ((Rick Mellinger)) Middle Sternfeld 6.1
532   ((Aiden MacGregor)) Avacal Borealis 6.1
533   Ysaora Von Drachenstein Middle Flame 6.0
534   Miles Boweman East Settmour Swamp 6.0
535   Oonaugh inghean Glaisne Artemisia Loch Salann 6.0
536   ((Kendra Chatfield)) West Wolfscairn 6.0
537   Gwalchgwyn ap Gryffyn An Tir Blatha An Oir 5.9
538   Jora Flokadottir Caid Naevehjem 5.9
539   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 5.9
540   Lucia of Vatavia Calontir Vatavia 5.9
541   Eleanor Berwyk Middle Starleaf Gate 5.8
542   Arwen NcBaird Caid Lyondemere 5.8
543   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 5.8
544   Łukasz of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.8
544   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 5.8
545   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 5.8
546   Sofia Vargh Drachenwald Aarnimets 5.8
547   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 5.8
548   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 5.8
549   ((Shannon McDaniel)) Meridies Vulpine Reach 5.7
550   Kenneth Son of Edmond Avacal Montengarde 5.7
551   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 5.7
552   Suzanne Delaplaine West Caldarium 5.7
553   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 5.7
554   Sosha Lyons O`Rourke Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.7
555   Leonette le Clair An Tir Wyewood 5.7
556   Lodorico Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 5.7
557   Seonag nic Griogair An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.7
558   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 5.7
559   Aidan Middle Mynydd Seren 5.7
560   Kathryn Turrentie Outlands Ravenhyrst 5.6
561   Abdullah al-Rashid Middle Falcon`s Quarry 5.6
562   Kenneth Wayne Artemisia Silver Keep 5.6
563   Borijigidun Monggulun Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.6
564   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 5.6
565   Azarue Caid Starkhafn 5.5
566   ((John Wice)) West Caldarium 5.5
567   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Dragons Bay 5.5
568   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.5
569   Gocauo Ramiric Trimaris Wyvernwoode 5.5
570   Rashida bint Yusuf An Tir Wastekeep 5.4
571   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 5.4
572   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 5.4
573   Issabell St. Charles Calontir Deodar 5.3
574   Guntrammus of Lestun Lochac Abertridwr 5.3
575   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 5.3
576   Fynn Ivarson An Tir Adiantum 5.3
577   Otto Von Friedberg Middle Cleftlands 5.3
578   Jasper Rose Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.3
579   Torvald of Scarlet Company Middle Roaring Wastes 5.3
580   Yaakov Trimaris Marcaster 5.3
581   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.3
582   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.2
583   Anubis Middle Cleftlands 5.2
584   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 5.2
585   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 5.2
586   Richard of Carolingia East Carolingia 5.2
587   Floki West Wolfscairn 5.2
588   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 5.2
589   Adam of the Wood Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.2
590   ((Jenny Matthews)) Meridies Vulpine Reach 5.2
591   Ragna An Tir Corvaria 5.2
592   Wolf Der Ganger Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.2
593   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 5.2
594   Zilia del Giudre Middle Shadowed Stars 5.2
595   Kitsu Kotome Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.1
596   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.1
597   Taurus Horefrost Middle Afonlyn 5.1
597   Tylo Rieden Middle Flaming Gryphon 5.1
598   Jilly of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.1
599   Godaeth se Wisfaest Middle Cynnabar 5.1
600   Genevieve Chastisse du Vaucresson Middle Wurm Wald 5.1
601   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 5.1
602   ((Josh Wisbey)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.1
603   Thadeus Hulft Artemisia Loch Salann 5.1
604   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 5.1
605   Guerric de Wilde Middle Ayreton 5.0
606   Artur mac Faelain West Vinhold 5.0
607   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 5.0
608   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.0
609   Dixon An Tir Adiantum 5.0
610   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 5.0
611   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 4.9
612   Alice Upton Caid Gyldenholt 4.9
613   Havordh Ættarbani An Tir Wastekeep 4.9
614   ((Lisa Southwell)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.9
615   Bjorn Hrafnsson Artemisia Loch Salann 4.9
616   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 4.9
617   Andrew DeNotingham Calontir Moonstone 4.9
618   Alan Bowyer An Tir Adiantum 4.9
619   Órlaith Chaomhánach Drachenwald Eplaheimr 4.8
620   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 4.8
621   Nudd Middle Hawkes Key 4.8
622   ((Karl Mattson)) An Tir Wyewood 4.8
623   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 4.8
624   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 4.8
625   Heinrich von Holtzspritzer Trimaris Wyvernwoode 4.8
626   James of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 4.8
627   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 4.8
628   Marcel Boutet An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.8
629   Karl der Gangr Ansteorra Gate`s Edge 4.8
630   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 4.8
631   Helena the Innocent Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
632   ((Rafael Barcena)) West Cloondara 4.7
633   ((Lyric Mulligan)) West Golden Rivers 4.7
634   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 4.7
634   John Motley Northshield Midewinde 4.7
635   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 4.7
636   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 4.7
637   Kenneth MacAndrews Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 4.7
638   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 4.7
638   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 4.7
639   Raynald Greygoose Lochac Dragons Bay 4.7
640   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.7
641   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 4.7
642   ((Tom Pullack)) Atlantia Bright Hills 4.7
643   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 4.7
644   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 4.6
645   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 4.6
646   Leetha Calontir Loch Bheathrock 4.6
647   Kyffen du Spark Lochac Dragons Bay 4.6
648   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 4.6
649   Sokhatai Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.6
650   Theophanes Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.6
651   Gustav Hansen Artemisia Loch Salann 4.5
651   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 4.5
652   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
653   ((Gwen Church)) West Wolfscairn 4.5
654   Aaron the Arrowsmith East Carillion 4.5
655   Andreas Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.5
656   Janot of Gutherie Middle Flame 4.5
657   James Everglad Trimaris Vaca del Mar 4.5
658   Faolin MacCormaic Middle Shadowed Stars 4.5
659   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 4.5
660   Franz Johann Gottskrieger Calontir Three Rivers 4.5
661   Dante Regusa Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.5
662   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 4.5
663   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 4.4
664   Maria Arosa Calontir Vatavia 4.4
665   Daniel Herrera An Tir Aquaterra 4.4
666   Joseph An Tir Blatha An Oir 4.4
667   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 4.4
668   Omelan East Dragonship Haven 4.4
669   Caradoc ap Owain Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.4
670   Jane the Tall Middle Ayreton 4.4
671   Sebhdann ingen Cinaedha An Tir Wyewood 4.4
672   Luigi Demugli Lochac River Haven 4.4
673   Mika Avacal Borealis 4.4
674   Andy the Bearded East Carillion 4.3
675   Renonys de la Fueille Lochac Aneala 4.3
676   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.3
677   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 4.3
678   Muirghen of the White Rose Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 4.3
679   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 4.3
680   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 4.3
681   Kedivor Offeriot Calontir Three Rivers 4.3
682   Richard of Manda West Teufelberg 4.3
683   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 4.3
684   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 4.3
685   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.2
686   Violetta Artemisia Loch Salann 4.2
687   Anne Renard Calontir Crystal Mynes 4.2
688   Broddi Galder Caid Starkhafn 4.2
689   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 4.2
690   Roshu Atlantia Roxbury Mill 4.2
691   Takamatsu Sodamitsu Trimaris the Ruins 4.2
692   Adelle Bicknell Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 4.2
693   Elina of Beckenham Middle Sternfeld 4.2
694   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.1
695   ((Kristine Petterman)) Caid Lyondemere 4.1
695   ((Larry Cahoon)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.1
695   ((Nathan Jones)) Caid Lyondemere 4.1
695   Nazir Middle Cleftlands 4.1
696   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 4.1
697   Gwyneth ferch Rees An Tir Seagirt 4.1
698   Zerak Guay Ealdormere March of St. Martin 4.1
699   ((Pamela Green)) Trimaris Marcaster 4.1
700   Rakonczay Gergely Drachenwald Aarnimets 4.1
701   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.1
702   ((Roy Rash)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
703   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 4.1
704   Nadezda Zeczastrizl Middle Ayreton 4.0
705   ((Cathy Williams)) An Tir Wyewood 4.0
706   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.0
707   Asney An Tir Terra Pomaria 4.0
708   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.0
709   Geneveifve Jacqueline de Gris Middle Nordheim 3.9
710   Mathias Stürmære Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 3.9
711   Anthony Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.9
712   Tamie of Southron Gaard Lochac Southron Gaard 3.9
713   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.9
714   ((Crystal )) An Tir Wyewood 3.9
715   Gerald Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.9
716   ((Dana Schack)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.9
716   ((Noal Zabriskie)) Artemisia Loch Salann 3.9
717   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 3.9
718   Odd Bjarnarnson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.9
719   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 3.8
720   Erica of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 3.8
721   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 3.8
722   Yngvarr Tryggvason Avacal Montengarde 3.8
723   Aetheria De Fleury An Tir Wyewood 3.8
724   Mary of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 3.8
725   John Stewart An Tir Adiantum 3.8
726   Sigmund Gotz Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
727   ((Erika Andres)) Atenveldt Mons Tonitrus 3.8
728   Sean the Lost Middle Shadowed Stars 3.8
729   Christoff Trost Outlands Dragonsspine 3.8
730   Siobhan Inghean Ui Dhoibhilin * Devlin Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 3.7
731   Dominique Du Royé West Mist 3.7
732   Adelwyn Atewattere Caid Calafia 3.7
733   Lord Richard? West Caldarium 3.7
734   Dorotea Raymondintytar Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.7
735   Bjorn Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
736   Amalia Leigh Boris Middle Cleftlands 3.7
737   Bersi Edvardson West Teufelberg 3.7
738   Jordan An Tir Adiantum 3.7
739   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 3.7
740   Thomas Bacon Calontir Vatavia 3.7
741   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 3.7
742   Robert Shockley of Avonsford Atlantia Middlegate 3.7
743   Xenos An Tir Wyewood 3.7
744   Delwin uxor Dafydd Calontir Spinning Winds 3.6
745   Tapio Toivanpoika Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.6
746   Thorsteinn Ivarsson East Carolingia 3.6
747   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 3.6
748   Roesia du Bois An Tir Lions Gate 3.6
749   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 3.6
750   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 3.6
751   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 3.6
752   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
753   Jacob Mor Meridies Drakenmere 3.6
754   Adrian of Sacred Stone Atlantia Sacred Stone 3.6
754   Vincenzo Del`Aquila Artemisia Loch Salann 3.6
755   Mikhaila de Berry West Darkwood 3.6
756   Raffaelle de Mallorca Atenveldt Twin Moons 3.5
757   Cyeth de Westcote An Tir Adiantum 3.5
758   Sigbiorn Sigmundarson Caid Gyldenholt 3.5
759   Tirion Syn-Khorliazh Atenveldt Twin Moons 3.5
760   Sieglinda Middle Gwyntarian 3.5
761   Francisco di Grazzi Artemisia Loch Salann 3.5
762   Michele di Medici Calontir Lonely Tower 3.5
763   Enequy Erensaurlezasgarria Menditarra Atlantia Isenfir 3.5
764   Ulf Knutsson Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.5
765   Ulricus Von Geusa Ealdormere Caldrithig 3.4
766   William Jakes An Tir Adiantum 3.4
767   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
768   ((KC Johnston)) An Tir Wyewood 3.4
768   Irene MacKenny An Tir Wyewood 3.4
769   Anne Calontir Crystal Mynes 3.4
769   Bodo West Darkwood 3.4
770   Alusdar Ó Labhradha Caid Gyldenholt 3.4
771   Brunner Caid Calafia 3.4
772   Eilionora Ui Rouirc Trimaris Oldenfeld 3.4
773   Marina An Tir Adiantum 3.4
774   Anastasia Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
775   Meical ap Gwaredd Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
776   Kristen of Dragons Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 3.4
777   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 3.4
778   Natasha Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.4
779   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 3.4
780   Lyall Caid Lyondemere 3.4
781   Chernislava Alekseeva Middle Mynydd Seren 3.4
782   Milton of Bega Valley Lochac Rowany 3.4
783   Esmé of dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.4
783   Kat of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.4
784   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 3.3
785   Travis of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 3.3
786   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Eastwatch 3.3
787   Tegan na malla broc West Caldarium 3.3
788   Skalla of House Awry An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.3
789   Bjulfr Thorfinsson West Montagne du Roi 3.3
790   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.3
790   Henriikkus Poksylainen Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.3
791   Audan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 3.3
792   ((Sarah Rappe)) Outlands Readstan 3.3
793   William Stuart Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 3.3
794   Burghardt Lochac Politarchopolis 3.3
795   Eleanora Stewart East Carolingia 3.2
796   Eoin Mac a Ghobhainn Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
796   Gavin Mac Giolla Ruaidh Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
797   Samwell Longdon An Tir Coeur du Val 3.2
798   Kadem bint Kismet Middle Nordheim 3.2
799   ((Sophia Dawson)) West Caldarium 3.2
800   Margery of Penrith Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.2
801   Eric of Pembroke West Golden Rivers 3.2
802   Deryck of Annesely Artemisia Loch Salann 3.2
802   Ray of Crois Brigte Atlantia Crois Brigte 3.2
803   Einar Inn Austrifara Josepsson Ealdormere Petrea Thule 3.2
803   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.2
804   Robert Runewald Atlantia Lochmere 3.2
805   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 3.2
806   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 3.2
807   Egan Middle Mynydd Seren 3.2
808   Lars Calontir Carlsby 3.2
809   Farkes Lovas An Tir Madrone 3.1
810   ((Christopher Ciszak)) Trimaris Starhaven 3.1
811   Dethar Carson An Tir Adiantum 3.1
812   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
813   Marcus Atte Bowe Ansteorra Elfsea 3.1
814   ((James Wise)) Middle Falcon`s Quarry 3.1
815   Samantha Arzy Artemisia Bronzehelm 3.1
816   Cecilia Medici Caid Altavia 3.1
816   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 3.1
816   Ronald of Gyldenholt Caid Gyldenholt 3.1
816   Straoth Middle Cleftlands 3.1
817   ((Julia Skaug)) West Windy Meads 3.1
818   Luciana Pesce Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.1
819   Siobhan an Einigh Calontir Crescent Moon 3.1
820   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 3.1
821   D`vorah bint Da`ud Caid Gyldenholt 3.1
822   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.1
823   Emeline de Moulineaux Calontir Three Rivers 3.1
824   Bruce of Bloodjack Middle Cleftlands 3.1
824   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 3.1
825   ((Justin Silvers)) Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.0
826   Aidan Sceotend Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 3.0
826   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.0
827   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 3.0
828   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 3.0
829   Tristan le Kervere West Windy Meads 3.0
830   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 3.0
831   lfr Rauskegg Middle Okenshield 3.0
832   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 3.0
833   Johann Pfoelmacher Caid Lyondemere 3.0
834   Muriel O`Dooley Caid Gyldenholt 3.0
835   Anne of Whaleshaven West Wolfscairn 3.0
836   Coblaith of Dal Riata Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.0
837   Angelo d`Amico West Fettburg 3.0
838   Kestra Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 3.0
839   ((Zach Moore)) An Tir Madrone 3.0
839   John of Sudwelle Caid Calafia 3.0
840   Mikke Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.0
841   Peter Cadarn Caid Angles 3.0
841   Thaddeus MacGreggor An Tir Corvaria 3.0
842   Nickolas de Charme An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.0
842   Vasilii Middle Eastwatch 3.0
843   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 2.9
844   Gryffyth ap Madyn An Tir Wyewood 2.9
845   Cian of Nottinghill Coill Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.9
846   Astrid of Winter`s Gate West Winter`s Gate 2.9
847   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Settmour Swamp 2.9
848   Taran Mac Derelei Middle Mynydd Seren 2.9
849   Rachae of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 2.9
850   Brighid ni Muirenn Caid Calafia 2.9
851   Gwydion Gwrando Middle Shadowed Stars 2.9
852   Kilic ibn Sungur ibn al-Kazganci al-Turhani Lochac Aneala 2.9
853   Madic Montague Middle Stormvale 2.9
854   Nest Verch Tangwistel East Smoking Rocks 2.9
855   ((Ngaire)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
856   Bob of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.9
856   Evelyn Roberts Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.9
857   Ramsey Frost-Hawk An Tir Adiantum 2.9
858   Lu Tao-Ying West Westermark 2.9
859   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.9
860   Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge Atlantia Lochmere 2.9
861   Gaius Middle Mynydd Seren 2.9
862   Alexander MacGill Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.8
863   Cassia Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 2.8
864   Matilda Seton Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
865   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.8
866   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 2.8
867   Ayla Volquin Middle Oakford 2.8
868   Cinaed Ciabach Caid Starkhafn 2.8
869   Daymond West Vinhold 2.8
870   Christophe Beck Trimaris Darkwater 2.8
871   Adele Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
872   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 2.8
873   Gregory Miles Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.8
874   Kirby An Tir Adiantum 2.8
875   Glynyvar Lochac River Haven 2.8
876   Thomas Blackkeep Caid Naevehjem 2.8
877   Gwenwyer Threadgold Trimaris Marcaster 2.8
878   Ioin Mkenze An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.8
879   Rose de la Cumbe Middle Fenix 2.8
880   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.8
881   Dustin Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
881   Gradhill Trimaris Marcaster 2.8
882   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 2.8
883   Dietrich Saphir zum Drache Atlantia Stierbach 2.8
884   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 2.8
885   ((Billy Sprouse)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.8
886   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 2.8
887   Yumi Tanaka Middle Northwoods 2.8
888   Karl of Granite Belt Living History Lochac Stegby 2.7
889   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 2.7
890   Veroniqua Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 2.7
891   Tuuli Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.7
892   Francesca de Carrara Caid Calafia 2.7
893   ((Chris Lima)) An Tir Seagirt 2.7
894   Heleyne de Derteford Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.7
895   Bryetor Aison of Devon Trimaris An Crosaire 2.7
896   Ronan mac Briain Lochac Southron Gaard 2.7
897   Sorcha inghean ui Bhradagain Lochac Dragons Bay 2.7
898   Leahlan de la Haye Lochac Dragons Bay 2.7
899   Elizabeth of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
900   ((Megan Yost)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.7
901   Tuaflaith ingen Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.7
902   Wynfri t Huntandune East Distant Shore 2.7
903   ((Casey Keener)) Atlantia Bright Hills 2.7
903   Herger Axebreaker An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.7
904   Robyn Kirke Northshield Castel Rouge 2.7
905   Brigid O`Connor West Danegeld Tor 2.7
906   Grodaga An Tir Madrone 2.7
907   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.7
908   Iaenbryht Grghar Ansteorra Stargate 2.7
909   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.7
910   Cenndig Ealdormere Harrowgate Heath 2.7
910   Rioghan of Saarlands Lochac Krae Glas 2.7
910   Robert of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 2.7
910   Seaghdha Mac Roibeaird Calontir Grimfells 2.7
910   Thomas Calontir Vatavia 2.7
911   Andrew Arrowkiller Caid Starkhafn 2.7
912   Nicolaa de Bracton Ealdormere Rising Waters 2.7
913   Rose West Danegeld Tor 2.7
914   ((David Kalbaugh)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.7
915   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 2.6
916   Ragnar Otterrsson Avacal Borealis 2.6
917   AEoelwlf Outlands al-Barran 2.6
918   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 2.6
919   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.6
920   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 2.6
921   Tiberius Trimaris Starhaven 2.6
922   Colum Maxwell Atlantia Stierbach 2.6
923   Cristiana Hunter Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.6
924   Katilean verch Meical Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
925   Bleddyn An Tir Lions Gate 2.6
925   Iona of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.6
926   Andreja Middle Mugmort 2.6
927   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 2.6
928   ((Sahar Pastel-Daneshgar)) Middle Mynydd Seren 2.6
929   Morganna Rose Middle Saint Carol on the Moor 2.6
930   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Abertridwr 2.6
931   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 2.6
932   Anen Von Drachenfel Caid Starkhafn 2.6
933   Brenna Jerabek Trimaris Darkwater 2.6
934   Katherine de Lorraine Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.6
935   Faoln MacCairbre Ansteorra Bjornsborg 2.6
936   William �lfwald of Redheugh Avacal Montengarde 2.6
936   William Robinson Avacal Bitter End 2.6
937   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.6
938   Aengus O`Nuallain Middle Mynydd Seren 2.6
939   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
940   ((Sarah Glen)) West Vinhold 2.6
941   Justus ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.6
942   Ivarr inn Fiskni Atlantia Windmasters` Hill 2.6
943   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.6
944   Ana Adamski Trimaris Darkwater 2.6
945   ((Sarah Garcia)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.5
946   Uthan Loach Middle Cleftlands 2.5
947   Denmother Lochac Abertridwr 2.5
948   William Petheram Outlands Caerthe 2.5
949   ((Ashley Evans)) An Tir Wyewood 2.5
950   Arlyne An Tir Adiantum 2.5
951   Sholea of Susa An Tir Adiantum 2.5
952   Eva y Bwa Lochac Southron Gaard 2.5
953   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.5
954   Muirghein of Bristol An Tir Wyewood 2.5
955   Immanuel von Brandenburg Middle Swordcliff 2.5
955   Ulfberht Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
956   Floki An Tir Myrtle Holt 2.5
957   Adelaide Dewey Ansteorra Northkeep 2.5
958   Etain Morgan Caid Gyldenholt 2.5
959   Castus Valerius West Southern Shores 2.5
959   Christopher of Carolingia East Carolingia 2.5
959   Edward Of Stegby Lochac Stegby 2.5
960   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.5
961   Drew Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
962   Tuukka Viidanpoika Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.5
963   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 2.5
964   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 2.5
965   Olivia Magdalena de Haro An Tir Corvaria 2.5
966   Jessica of Dragon`s Laire An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.5
966   Scott An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.5
967   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.5
968   Tarren Llywarch Trimaris Trysel 2.5
969   Dmitrii Signev Mikhailov syn Dugan Ansteorra Eldern Hills 2.5
970   Hirsch Eichmann Calontir Three Rivers 2.5
971   Cody An Tir Adiantum 2.5
971   Gregory of St. Alban`s West Rivenoak 2.5
972   Hrafneik Outlands Dragonsspine 2.5
973   Savaric de Pardieu Middle Saint Carol on the Moor 2.5
974   Hadrian di l`Estrille Lochac Abertridwr 2.5
975   Leeland of Bryn Gwlad Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.5
976   Lingorm Gympe Eykr Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 2.5
977   Grimr Lochac St Aldhelms 2.5
978   ((Erin Raper)) Middle Cleftlands 2.5
979   ((Charlotte Herbert)) West Windy Meads 2.4
980   Eadwynn aet Hraefneshyrste East Distant Shore 2.4
980   Sigound Eisenhaut Northshield Castel Rouge 2.4
981   Joshua of Fettburg West Fettburg 2.4
982   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 2.4
983   Etigar of Chiswick Middle Flame 2.4
984   Raimund Ealdormere Tor Brant 2.4
985   Alf of Distant Shore East Distant Shore 2.4
986   Emmett the Navigator An Tir Adiantum 2.4
987   Angela Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
988   ((Emily Bottle)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.4
988   Sasha Vilanov Trimaris Darkwater 2.4
989   Robert of Laughtonvale Lochac Rowany 2.4
990   Amethyst Avacal Borealis 2.4
991   Kaelan MacDonald Caid Gyldenholt 2.4
992   Gabrielle D`Arci An Tir Adiantum 2.4
993   Maria Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.4
994   Fromund Aesir Lochac Southron Gaard 2.4
995   Maya Caid Starkhafn 2.4
996   ((Mike Baz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
997   Cennydd the Wanderer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.4
998   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 2.4
999   Niels Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.4
1000   Brynjlfr Brandsson Caid Gyldenholt 2.4
1001   Durin Oldenmoor An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1002   Valka Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 2.4
1003   Jade Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1004   ((Haley Shoemaker)) An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1005   Gunndagney An Tir Corvaria 2.4
1006   Mary Champernowne Outlands Caerthe 2.4
1007   Wei Ming Cheng Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.4
1008   Eva Woderose East Carolingia 2.4
1009   Hawkin Avacal Montengarde 2.4
1009   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 2.4
1010   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 2.3
1011   ((Jorge Pelayo)) An Tir Wyewood 2.3
1012   Paul of BAO An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
1013   Esteban de Valencia Calontir Standing Stones 2.3
1014   Lucrezia Colze Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1015   ((Alex Ashmun)) Middle Eastwatch 2.3
1016   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 2.3
1017   ((Scott)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1018   Glen Doval Ansteorra Elfsea 2.3
1018   Teryen An Tir Aquaterra 2.3
1019   Sparrow Ithunasdottir West Montagne du Roi 2.3
1020   ((Nicholas Bannister-Andrews)) Middle Mynydd Seren 2.3
1021   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 2.3
1022   Hakim Ibin Suleiman Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1023   Allva Northshield Nordskogen 2.3
1024   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.3
1025   William Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1026   Astrid Skalphaena Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
1027   Ysabella the Archer Trimaris Darkwater 2.3
1028   Ro-Bear Avacal Borealis 2.3
1029   Nathira West Vinhold 2.3
1030   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 2.3
1031   Anne of Gyllingeham Lochac Aneala 2.3
1032   Thorfinn Kolsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.3
1033   ((Kim Asadi)) Caid Calafia 2.3
1033   Allen of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.3
1034   Rory Jamesson West Caer Darth 2.3
1035   Somatra Devi An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.3
1036   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.2
1037   Tristan de Ver An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1038   Osric of Lindisfarne Lochac Dragons Bay 2.2
1039   Clive the Fletcher Middle Shattered Crystal 2.2
1040   Marinus An Tir Cold Keep 2.2
1041   ((Morgan Winovich)) West Darkwood 2.2
1042   ((Alison Barrett)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.2
1043   Thyra Eiriksdottir East Quintavia 2.2
1044   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 2.2
1045   Luciano Foscari An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1046   Dravyn Middle Brendoken 2.2
1047   Donea Morain An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.2
1047   Mike Epperly West Darkwood 2.2
1048   Karin Taylor de Cameron Atlantia Stierbach 2.2
1049   Wolfrik of Stegby Lochac Stegby 2.2
1050   Augustus Wittlesbach Caid Lyondemere 2.2
1051   ((Mike Bowman)) Middle Stormvale 2.2
1052   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1053   Justice McArtain Middle Greyhope 2.2
1054   Emma la rousse d`Argentan An Tir Madrone 2.2
1055   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 2.2
1056   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 2.2
1056   James of Crois Brigte Atlantia Crois Brigte 2.2
1057   Jochi Batu Trimaris An Crosaire 2.2
1058   Halfdan Langleggr East Smoking Rocks 2.2
1058   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 2.2
1059   Feyroge, Matthew of Wiesenfeuer Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 2.2
1059   Trisola Ducci Ansteorra Elfsea 2.2
1060   Geillis Uxor Gwyddion Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1061   Avelyn Rosewood Lochac Krae Glas 2.2
1061   Brian of Glastonbury West Mists 2.2
1061   Gavin Woodward West Eskalya 2.2
1061   Harold Lochac Mordenvale 2.2
1062   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.1
1062   Yolonda the Malachite Lochac St Malachy 2.1
1063   Achmere ib` Tamim West Tarnmist 2.1
1064   Alexis MacAlister Trimaris Marcaster 2.1
1065   ((Chris Ayala)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.1
1066   Hradi Kottr West Hrafnsfjordr 2.1
1066   Pang of St Basil Lochac Aneala 2.1
1067   Dafydd de Mortemer Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.1
1067   Octavia Columella Trimaris Marcaster 2.1
1067   Richard Clitherow Trimaris Marcaster 2.1
1068   Luan an Fael Lochac Darton 2.1
1069   Richard Everett An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.1
1070   sa bogsveigir Trimaris An Crosaire 2.1
1071   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 2.1
1072   Estevan de Sepultura Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 2.1
1073   ((Connor Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1073   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.1
1074   Brocciardus Damonte East Bridge 2.1
1075   ((Harry Canfeild)) West Golden Rivers 2.1
1076   Kashawn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.1
1077   Hrothric of Fenwald An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.1
1078   Guenhwyvar Trimaris An Crosaire 2.1
1079   Dante Madraso de Castilla Middle Stormvale 2.1
1080   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 2.1
1080   ((Roger Alexander)) Middle Sternfeld 2.1
1081   Katelin of Carolingia East Carolingia 2.1
1082   Ragnailt de Lesslyn Trimaris Trysel 2.1
1083   Keinvryd farch Talan Caid Gyldenholt 2.1
1084   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.1
1085   Caitriona Meehan Trimaris Marcaster 2.1
1086   Ellisif Gydasdottir West Darkwood 2.1
1087   William Kytson Lochac St Andronicus 2.1
1088   Saige ferch Cedwyn Atlantia Lochmere 2.1
1089   Eirný Alfintytär Lindu Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.1
1089   Skeggi Eldr Feilan Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.1
1090   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1091   Ragnar av Ravensholde Lochac Dragons Bay 2.1
1092   Ingold Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.1
1093   Jason of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1094   Ludewicus zum Schwarzen Phonix Lochac Krae Glas 2.0
1095   Bjorn An Tir Adiantum 2.0
1096   Antonia Fabris da Ravenna West Southern Shores 2.0
1097   Zagel Fenstmacher Baumann Ansteorra Bjornsborg 2.0
1098   Sarah Middle Sternfeld 2.0
1099   Denis de Wahulle Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1100   Sancio the Basque Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1101   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 2.0
1102   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.0
1103   Kaine McPherson Middle Shadowed Stars 2.0
1104   Gilfridus of Merewyke Lochac River Haven 2.0
1105   Steven Blakely called Staltus Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.0
1106   Catherine of Shirwode Lochac Dragons Bay 2.0
1107   Elise Ramsey An Tir Lions Gate 2.0
1107   Marcus Aquilo Ligoum Ansteorra Loch Soillier 2.0
1108   John Q Artemisia Loch Salann 2.0
1109   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 2.0
1110   Gyda Magnusdótter Caid Starkhafn 2.0
1111   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1112   Masina Vitus Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1113   Ian Lindsay MacRae Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 2.0
1114   Aowin Calontir Aston Tor 2.0
1115   Sylvertree Middle White Waters 2.0
1116   Louie Pellisier An Tir Briaroak 2.0
1117   Dealla Cohen Atlantia Lochmere 2.0
1118   Nigel MacFarlane Ealdormere Petrea Thule 2.0
1119   Alexandra Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.0
1120   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.0
1121   Eduard deWitte Atlantia Sacred Stone 2.0
1122   Steffan LeTuric Trimaris Marcaster 2.0
1123   ((Richard Winklebleck)) West Darkwood 2.0
1124   David of Tiriane An Tir Lions Gate 2.0
1125   Ulf-Unni Middle Mynydd Seren 2.0
1126   Rhys Cantor Atlantia Bright Hills 2.0
1127   Lucas McKinnon Trimaris An Crosaire 2.0
1128   Philippe de Saint-Denis Avacal Borealis 2.0
1129   D`mitri Kozhevnikov An Tir Cold Keep 2.0
1130   Alessandro Falcletti Ealdormere Caldrithig 2.0
1130   Fenissa Aeriksootter Lochac Mordenvale 2.0
1131   Don the Duckman Ealdormere Ben Dunfirth 2.0
1131   Jessamine Foxglove Caid Lyondemere 2.0
1131   Rob St. Martin Caid Lyondemere 2.0
1132   Kseniya Mikhailovna Morskaya Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1133   Ezabel de Vaux Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1134   Rothin in Flamska Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1135   Ingrid Bjornsdottir Ansteorra Stargate 1.9
1135   Lucien Featherstone Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.9
1136   Shawn Robert of Kikemmy West Hrafnsfjordr 1.9
1137   Timothy MacGregor Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1138   Fuginara no Ka`neko Middle Carraig Ban 1.9
1139   Luigi Da Mugle Lochac Bacchus Wood 1.9
1140   Iskandar Caid Gyldenholt 1.9
1141   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 1.9
1141   Celestria Textrix West Eskalya 1.9
1142   Julianna de Pardieu Middle Saint Carol on the Moor 1.9
1143   Maelgwn ap Cadwgan East Blak Rose 1.9
1144   Fríða Káradóttir Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.9
1145   Didacus of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 1.9
1145   John Middle Starleaf Gate 1.9
1146   Jamie An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.9
1147   Bronwyn of the Kings Field East Smoking Rocks 1.9
1148   Rafi An Tir Madrone 1.9
1149   Ulrich von Budigen Ansteorra Northkeep 1.9
1150   Aesmund De Gardyne Trimaris Oldenfeld 1.9
1151   Anna Maleine Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.9
1152   Tittus Aurulius Felix Avacal Borealis 1.9
1153   Amber MacRae Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 1.9
1154   Catalina Ana de Salamanca Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.9
1154   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1155   Servillo Outlands Caerthe 1.9
1155   Simon of Wisemans Ferry Lochac Rowany 1.9
1156   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 1.9
1156   Kate of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 1.9
1157   Celestria Ashwood Lochac Aneala 1.9
1158   AEthelstan Avacal Borealis 1.9
1159   Dafydd ap Sion Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.9
1160   Rachelle Dominique de Brienne Northshield Castel Rouge 1.9
1161   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 1.9
1162   Keina MacRath Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 1.9
1163   ((Rick Mellenger)) Middle Mynydd Seren 1.9
1164   ((Ethan Winklebleck)) West Hawk`s Haven 1.9
1164   Cyrus Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.9
1165   Arthur de Beaumont East Havre des Glaces 1.9
1166   ((Keith Raper)) Middle Cleftlands 1.9
1167   Gregory Morgan Caid Naevehjem 1.9
1167   Richard An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
1168   Cynydd An Tir Cold Keep 1.9
1169   Arnlief Artemisia Loch Salann 1.9
1170   Aaron Artemisia Loch Salann 1.8
1171   Slaine Middle Cleftlands 1.8
1172   Maurizio Guglielmi Lochac River Haven 1.8
1173   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 1.8
1174   Jennie O`Aalferty Middle Sternfeld 1.8
1175   ((Robert Lyons)) Lochac Aneala 1.8
1175   Marco Nibbione West Darkwood 1.8
1176   Galin Ridleye Middle Nordorough 1.8
1177   Stuart of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 1.8
1178   Ranif Pallesser Lochac Rowany 1.8
1179   ((Daniel Mehaffey)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.8
1179   ((Peter Wieser)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.8
1179   Hanse Kleermaker Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.8
1179   Katewin of Brittany An Tir Adiantum 1.8
1180   Ross of Merewyke Lochac River Haven 1.8
1181   Cellach MacChormach Middle Pferdestadt 1.8
1182   Eric Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.8
1183   Gera Gangolffin An Tir Madrone 1.8
1184   Stanley An Tir Adiantum 1.8
1185   Catherine Townsend Ealdormere Skaeling Althing 1.8
1186   Ricard of Colchester An Tir Danescombe 1.8
1187   Max of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 1.8
1188   Lynette Semere Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.8
1189   Angelika of Bohemia West Golden Rivers 1.8
1190   ((Patrick Ducey)) Middle Mynydd Seren 1.8
1191   Adeliza Johansdotter Drachenwald Aarnimets 1.8
1192   ((Toby Tolentino)) Caid Calafia 1.8
1193   Florence Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 1.8
1194   Richard de Scolay Middle Ayreton 1.8
1195   Tobias Troa East Giggleswick 1.8
1196   ((Ryan Church)) West Wolfscairn 1.8
1197   Annika Mhurchadha Calontir Three Rivers 1.8
1197   Elena Kiara Caerllwyen Northshield Korsvag 1.8
1198   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.8
1198   Thorvald Outlands Rio de Las Animas 1.8
1199   ((Charles Morfin, Jr)) Caid Lyondemere 1.8
1200   Elijahu An Tir Adiantum 1.8
1201   Grimr Magnusson Lochac Stegby 1.8
1202   Tofi Kerthjalfadsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.8
1203   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 1.8
1204   Arthur of the Green Arrow An Tir Wyewood 1.8
1204   William Sutherland An Tir Lions Gate 1.8
1205   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 1.8
1206   Cecilia de Gatisbury Calontir Forgotten Sea 1.8
1207   Kaitcha Levitt An Tir Adiantum 1.8
1208   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 1.8
1209   Jorunder Outlands Caerthe 1.8
1210   Konrad Reinhard Trimaris Oldenfeld 1.8
1211   Griffin Fane Ansteorra Eldern Hills 1.8
1212   William of Fairhaven Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.8
1213   Mark of Gyldenholt Caid Gyldenholt 1.8
1214   Anya Faelon Middle Red Spears 1.8
1215   Mathaeus Blades Middle Hawkes Key 1.8
1216   Odd the Misplaced West Cynagua 1.8
1217   Alienor Walcott Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.8
1218   Elisabeth Trostin An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
1219   Gnaeus Aurelius Andronicus East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 1.8
1220   Michael Landconshire Middle Illiton 1.8
1221   Cehero Oakensword Northshield Nordskogen 1.8
1222   ((John Hardick)) Caid Calafia 1.8
1223   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 1.8
1224   ((Caroline Ehlhardt)) Middle Mynydd Seren 1.8
1225   Todd of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.8
1226   Nicholas of Dal Riata Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.7
1227   Faith Thomlinson Trimaris Oldenfeld 1.7
1228   Segurd Middle Nordheim 1.7
1229   Harry of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 1.7
1230   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 1.7
1231   Anabel la Clergess Outlands Caer Galen 1.7
1232   Jajorgenson Outlands Fountaine dans Sable 1.7
1232   Jean-Pierre de Sabre Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
1233   Bernard Stirling Lochac Darton 1.7
1234   Fingin ua Lorccain Caid Gyldenholt 1.7
1235   William Geoffrey the Rogue An Tir Coeur du Val 1.7
1236   Guillaume An Tir Cold Keep 1.7
1237   ((Bryan Doucette)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.7
1238   Liam of Galway Middle Ayreton 1.7
1239   Conal Dreki Trimaris Vaca del Mar 1.7
1240   ((Nikolaas Wajon)) Lochac St Basil the Great 1.7
1241   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.7
1242   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.7
1243   Somatra Duii An Tir Adiantum 1.7
1244   ((Adi Harris)) Caid Lyondemere 1.7
1244   Cody An Tir Adiantum 1.7
1245   Liam of the Bow Middle Ravenslake 1.7
1246   Safiya bint al-Shahid Lochac St Ursula 1.7
1247   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 1.7
1247   Kata Valravn Avacal Montengarde 1.7
1248   Zach XXX Artemisia Loch Salann 1.7
1249   Lasec Krieger Middle Cleftlands 1.7
1250   Aodhan Longarrow Ealdormere Ramshaven 1.7
1250   Elanna of House Marchmount Ealdormere Ardchreag 1.7
1251   Tova Fransdottir An Tir Adiantum 1.7
1252   Janosi Almos Outlands Drygestan 1.7
1253   kolfinna in kyrra Ottarsdottir Ansteorra Bonwicke 1.7
1253   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 1.7
1254   Somerled of Ballindore Avacal Borealis 1.7
1255   Theophrastus Von Oberstocksfall Lochac River Haven 1.7
1256   Elyas Tigar Artemisia Loch Salann 1.7
1257   Jenelys Outlands Caerthe 1.7
1258   Eliezer of Roaring Waste Middle Cynnabar 1.7
1258   Lisa Outlands al-Barran 1.7
1259   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 1.7
1260   Domhnall MacCeallaigh An Tir Three Mountains 1.7
1261   Nokolai Vladislav Ansteorra Bordermarch 1.7
1262   Roslyn the Forgetful Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.7
1263   Caleb Gleann Abhann Axemoor 1.7
1264   Svana Karlsdottier Trimaris Trysel 1.7
1265   Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair Ansteorra Namron 1.7
1266   Blakey of Dragon`s Hollow Lochac River Haven 1.7
1267   ((Yani Pohl)) Caid Lyondemere 1.7
1267   Tristan Ealdormere Bryniau Tywynnog 1.7
1267   Wencenedl Ealdormere Bryniau Tywynnog 1.7
1268   Lucia Elena Braganza Middle Sternfeld 1.7
1269   Basil Sulman Lochac Mordenvale 1.7