Aethelmearc Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
RR Scoresheet
  Royal Round
  Scarlet Guard Challenge
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 100.0
2   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 99.1
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 96.1
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 89.5
5   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 83.7
6   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 69.7
7   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 69.0
8   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 62.4
9   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 60.8
10   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 54.8
11   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 49.7
12   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 47.1
13   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 44.0
14   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 40.8
15   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 40.4
16   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 40.1
17   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 38.5
18   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 34.5
19   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 33.2
20   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 29.0
21   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 26.2
22   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 25.8
23   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 23.7
24   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi East Stonemarche 20.3
25   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 19.9
26   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 19.6
27   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 18.6
28   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 17.6
29   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 17.0
30   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 16.8
31   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 16.8
32   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 16.3
33   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 14.7
34   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 14.3
35   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 14.3
36   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 14.0
37   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 14.0
38   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 12.6
39   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 12.3
40   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 11.3
41   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.0
42   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 10.8
43   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 10.7
44   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 10.5
45   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 10.3
46   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 10.3
47   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 10.3
48   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 9.5
49   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 8.6
50   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 8.3
51   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 7.6
52   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 7.4
53   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 7.1
54   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 6.6
55   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.6
56   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 6.6
57   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.3
58   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 5.7
59   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.5
60   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 5.4
61   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 4.9
62   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.8
63   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 4.7
64   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 4.5
65   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.2
65   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.2
66   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.7
67   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
68   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 3.4
69   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 3.3
70   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.1
71   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.1
72   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.1
73   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.0
74   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.9
75   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.6
76   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 2.6
77   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.5
78   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.5
79   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.4
80   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 2.3
81   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.3
82   Alain de la Rue / Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 2.1
83   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.1
84   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 2.0
85   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.9
86   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.8
87   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 1.8
88   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.8
89   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.7
90   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
91   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.6
92   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.6
93   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.5
94   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.5
95   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.5
96   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.4
97   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.4
98   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 1.4
99   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.4
100   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.4
101   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.3
102   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.3
103   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.2
104   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 1.2
105   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.2
106   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.2
107   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.2
108   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
109   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.2
110   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.1
111   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
112   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
113   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.1
114   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
115   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.1
116   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
117   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 1.1
118   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
119   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
120   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 1.1
121   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
122   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 1.1
123   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
124   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.1
125   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.1
126   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.1
126   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
127   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
128   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
129   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.0
130   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
131   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
132   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
133   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
133   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
133   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
133   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
134   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
135   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
136   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
137   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
138   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 1.0
139   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.0
140   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=3&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Aethelmearc Archery