Aethelmearc Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
RR Scoresheet
  Royal Round
  Scarlet Guard Challenge
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 100.0
2   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 93.9
3   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 83.8
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 79.7
5   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 76.3
6   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 73.0
7   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 70.5
8   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 68.5
9   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 57.5
10   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 57.1
11   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 54.1
12   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 53.7
13   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 51.7
14   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 48.3
15   Torin of Mildenhalle Atlantia Ponte Alto 47.5
16   Tibor the Indecisive Atenveldt Twin Moons 45.9
17   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 32.8
18   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 32.7
19   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 31.6
20   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 30.1
21   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 30.0
22   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 24.6
23   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 23.8
24   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 22.2
25   Etgar Wit Acra Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 20.9
26   Niall mac Raedwulf Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 19.7
27   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 19.0
28   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 15.9
29   Hiro Himoura Aethelmearc Delftwood 14.4
30   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 13.7
31   James Wolfden An Tir Lions Gate 13.6
32   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 13.4
33   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 12.7
34   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 11.6
35   ulysses of the shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.2
36   Fearghus MacCulloch An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.9
37   Dietrich von Stroheim Trimaris Darkwater 9.0
38   Maximillian Elgin East Beyond the Mountain 8.3
39   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 7.9
40   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 7.8
41   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 7.5
42   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.3
43   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 7.1
44   Tryggulfr Hrafnsson Atenveldt Twin Moons 7.0
45   Johnnas de Lours Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 6.7
46   Erich Jager Middle Tirnewydd 6.1
47   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 6.0
48   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 5.9
49   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 5.9
50   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 5.7
51   Joshua Frost Middle Winged Hills 5.4
52   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 5.1
53   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 5.0
54   Canan the Falconer Atenveldt Granite Mountain 4.8
55   Leevi Drachenwald Hukka 4.7
56   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.7
57   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 4.6
58   Evangeline Bajolet Meridies Glynn Rhe 4.2
59   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 3.8
60   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.7
61   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 3.6
62   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 3.4
63   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.4
64   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.2
65   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 2.1
66   Rian Gortrian Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.1
67   Lawrence Tallifer the Leech Calontir Vatavia 1.9
68   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 1.9
69   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
70   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.8
71   Leo of Dunloch Aethelmearc Dunloch 1.7
72   Wolfgang Wylder Woode Aethelmearc Dunloch 1.6
73   Amalie Reinhardt Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.6
74   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 1.5
75   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.5
76   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 1.5
77   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
78   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 1.3
79   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.3
80   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
81   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 1.3
82   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.3
83   Aelia Bassina Meridies Southdowns 1.3
84   Douenald Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.3
85   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.2
86   Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.2
87   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 1.2
88   Donald MacDonald Calontir Vatavia 1.2
89   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.2
90   Archy of Atenveldt Atenveldt Atenveldt 1.2
91   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.2
92   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 1.2
93   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Atenveldt Windale 1.2
94   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.2
95   Cainnech Obrion na nÉireannach Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.1
96   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
97   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
98   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.1
99   Robert Steven McLaren The Scot Calontir Vatavia 1.1
100   Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Northshield Nordskogen 1.1
101   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 1.1
102   Audin Hrafnsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.1
103   Hobbe Robbins Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.1
104   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.1
105   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.1
106   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 1.0
107   Edward Harbinger / William Boghe Walker Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
108   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 1.0
109   Christine Violet East Malagentia 1.0
110   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
111   Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
112   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.0
113   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
114   Ivarr Haukr Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.0
115   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.0
116   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 1.0
117   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.0
118   Thronbjorn inn Havi Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.0
119   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
120   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.0
121   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.0
122   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
123   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
124   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 1.0
125   Eoin Rengarth Middle Cleftlands 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=3&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Aethelmearc Archery