Aethelmearc Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
RR Scoresheet
  Royal Round
  Scarlet Guard Challenge
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 100.0
2   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 89.0
3   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 77.8
4   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 76.3
5   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 74.6
6   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 73.2
7   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 72.0
8   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 66.6
9   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 65.2
10   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 64.7
11   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 64.3
12   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 64.3
13   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 61.1
14   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 60.2
15   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 60.0
16   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 59.7
17   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 59.6
18   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 58.9
19   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 58.3
20   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 57.6
21   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 56.2
22   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 52.0
23   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 51.6
24   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 51.1
25   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 50.1
26   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 50.0
27   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 48.2
28   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 47.8
29   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 46.2
30   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 45.9
31   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 43.8
32   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 42.9
33   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 42.6
34   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 42.5
35   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 41.9
36   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 41.7
37   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 41.5
38   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 40.8
39   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 39.8
40   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 39.2
41   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 39.1
42   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 38.6
43   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 38.1
44   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 37.9
45   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 37.4
46   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 37.0
47   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 36.4
48   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 36.0
49   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 35.7
50   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 35.6
51   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 35.3
52   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 35.0
53   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 34.9
54   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 34.8
55   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 34.6
56   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 34.6
57   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 34.5
58   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 34.5
59   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 34.4
60   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 34.1
61   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 34.0
62   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 33.4
63   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 33.3
64   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 32.9
65   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 32.9
66   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 32.6
67   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 32.3
68   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 32.2
69   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 32.1
70   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 31.9
71   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 31.5
72   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 31.1
73   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 31.1
74   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 31.0
75   Cadfan of the Autumn Wood Middle Cleftlands 30.2
76   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 29.7
77   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 29.3
78   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 29.0
79   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 28.5
80   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 28.4
81   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 28.1
82   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 27.9
83   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 27.6
84   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 27.5
85   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 27.4
86   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 26.7
87   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 26.5
88   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.3
89   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 26.2
90   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 26.1
91   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 25.7
92   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 25.3
93   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 24.9
94   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 24.7
95   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 24.6
96   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 24.1
97   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 24.0
98   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 23.9
99   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 23.9
100   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 23.8
101   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 23.4
102   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 23.2
103   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 23.2
104   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 23.0
105   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 23.0
106   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 22.9
107   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 22.8
108   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 22.7
109   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 22.4
110   Revna West Westermark 21.9
111   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 21.9
112   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 21.8
113   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 21.8
114   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 21.5
115   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 21.4
116   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 21.1
117   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 21.1
118   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 21.0
119   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 20.7
120   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 20.6
121   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 20.6
122   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 20.5
123   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 20.5
124   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 20.1
125   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 19.7
126   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 19.6
127   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 19.2
128   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 19.2
129   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 19.1
130   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 18.7
131   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 18.5
132   Muirenn ingen Meic Raith Avacal Montengarde 18.5
133   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 18.5
134   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 18.3
135   John Bowman Aethelmearc Coppertree 18.2
136   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 18.2
137   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 18.2
138   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 18.1
139   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 17.9
140   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 17.8
141   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 17.8
142   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 17.8
143   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 17.7
144   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 17.7
145   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 17.7
146   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 17.5
147   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 17.4
148   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 17.4
149   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 17.4
150   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 17.3
151   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 17.1
152   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 17.0
153   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 17.0
154   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 17.0
155   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 16.8
156   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 16.6
157   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 16.6
158   Peter the Red East Carolingia 16.4
159   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 16.4
160   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 16.4
161   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.4
162   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 16.1
163   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 16.1
164   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 16.0
165   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 16.0
166   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.0
167   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 16.0
168   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 16.0
169   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 16.0
170   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 15.9
171   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 15.9
172   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 15.9
173   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 15.9
174   Monkei Souichi West Mists 15.8
175   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 15.7
176   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 15.7
177   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 15.5
178   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 15.2
179   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 15.2
180   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 15.2
181   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 15.0
182   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 14.9
183   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 14.9
184   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 14.8
185   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 14.5
186   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.5
187   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 14.4
188   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 14.1
189   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 14.0
190   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 13.9
191   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 13.9
192   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 13.9
193   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 13.8
194   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 13.7
195   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 13.7
196   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 13.6
197   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 13.6
198   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 13.5
199   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 13.3
200   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 13.3
201   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 13.3
202   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 13.2
203   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 13.1
204   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 13.1
205   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 13.0
206   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 13.0
207   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 12.9
208   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 12.9
209   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 12.8
210   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 12.8
211   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 12.7
212   Anubis Middle Brendoken 12.7
213   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 12.7
214   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 12.7
215   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 12.7
216   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 12.7
217   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 12.6
218   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 12.5
219   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 12.5
220   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 12.4
221   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 12.4
222   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 12.3
223   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 12.3
224   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 12.3
225   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 12.3
226   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 12.1
227   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 12.0
228   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 12.0
229   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 12.0
230   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 12.0
231   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 11.9
232   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 11.8
233   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 11.8
234   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 11.8
235   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 11.7
236   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 11.7
237   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 11.6
238   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 11.4
239   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 11.3
240   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 11.2
241   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 11.2
242   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 11.2
243   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 11.2
244   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 11.1
245   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 11.1
246   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 11.0
247   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 11.0
248   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.0
249   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.0
250   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.0
251   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 11.0
252   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 11.0
253   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 10.9
254   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 10.9
255   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 10.9
256   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 10.9
257   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 10.8
258   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 10.8
259   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 10.7
260   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 10.7
261   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 10.7
262   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 10.7
263   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 10.7
264   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 10.6
265   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 10.6
266   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 10.6
267   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 10.6
268   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 10.6
269   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 10.6
270   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.5
271   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 10.4
272   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 10.3
273   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 10.3
274   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 10.2
275   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 10.1
276   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 10.1
277   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.1
278   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 10.1
279   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 10.0
280   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 10.0
281   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 10.0
282   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 9.9
283   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 9.9
284   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 9.8
285   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 9.8
286   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 9.7
287   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 9.7
288   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 9.7
289   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 9.6
290   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 9.6
291   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 9.6
292   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.6
293   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 9.5
294   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 9.5
295   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 9.5
296   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 9.4
297   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.4
298   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 9.3
299   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 9.3
300   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 9.3
301   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 9.2
302   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 9.2
303   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 9.2
304   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 9.2
305   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 9.2
306   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 9.1
307   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 9.1
308   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 9.0
309   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 9.0
310   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 9.0
311   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 9.0
312   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 8.9
313   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 8.9
314   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 8.8
315   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 8.8
316   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 8.7
317   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 8.7
318   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 8.7
319   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 8.6
320   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 8.6
321   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 8.6
322   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 8.6
323   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 8.5
324   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 8.5
325   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 8.5
326   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 8.5
327   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 8.5
328   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 8.5
329   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.4
330   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 8.4
331   James Meridies Tir Briste 8.4
332   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.4
333   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 8.3
334   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 8.3
335   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 8.3
336   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 8.3
337   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.3
338   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.2
339   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 8.2
340   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 8.2
341   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 8.2
342   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 8.2
343   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi East Stonemarche 8.2
344   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 8.1
345   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 8.1
346   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.1
347   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.1
348   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.1
349   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 8.1
350   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 8.0
351   Edmund Harper East Carillion 8.0
352   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 8.0
353   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 7.9
354   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 7.9
355   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 7.9
356   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 7.8
357   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 7.8
358   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 7.7
359   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 7.7
360   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 7.7
361   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 7.7
362   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 7.7
363   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 7.6
364   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 7.6
365   Alison Winter East Carolingia 7.6
366   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.5
367   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 7.5
368   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.5
369   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 7.5
370   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 7.5
371   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 7.4
372   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 7.4
373   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 7.4
374   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 7.4
375   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.3
376   Lauretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 7.3
377   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 7.3
378   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 7.3
379   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.3
380   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.2
381   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 7.2
382   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.1
383   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 7.1
384   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 7.1
385   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 7.1
386   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 7.0
387   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 7.0
388   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 7.0
389   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 7.0
390   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.0
391   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 7.0
392   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 6.9
393   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 6.9
394   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 6.8
395   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 6.8
396   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 6.8
397   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 6.8
398   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 6.8
399   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 6.8
400   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 6.7
401   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 6.7
402   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 6.7
403   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.7
404   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 6.7
405   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.7
406   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 6.7
407   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 6.6
408   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.6
409   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.6
410   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 6.6
411   William of White West Westermark 6.6
412   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 6.6
413   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 6.5
414   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 6.5
415   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 6.5
416   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 6.5
417   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 6.5
418   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 6.5
419   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.4
420   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 6.4
421   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.4
422   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 6.4
423   Jón húslangr Lochac Politarchopolis 6.4
424   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 6.3
425   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.3
426   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 6.3
427   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.3
428   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.3
429   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.3
430   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 6.3
431   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 6.2
432   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.2
433   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 6.2
434   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.2
435   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 6.2
436   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 6.2
437   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 6.2
438   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 6.1
439   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.1
440   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.1
440   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.1
441   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.1
442   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.1
443   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 6.1
444   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.1
445   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.1
446   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.1
447   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.1
448   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.0
449   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 6.0
450   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 6.0
451   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 6.0
452   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 6.0
453   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 6.0
454   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 6.0
455   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.0
456   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.0
457   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.0
458   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 6.0
459   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 5.9
460   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 5.9
461   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 5.9
462   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 5.9
463   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
464   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 5.9
465   Quinn Avacal Borealis 5.9
466   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.9
467   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 5.8
468   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 5.8
469   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 5.8
470   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 5.8
471   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 5.8
472   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 5.8
473   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.7
474   Petrus Rufus East Towers 5.7
475   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 5.7
476   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 5.7
477   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 5.7
478   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 5.7
479   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 5.7
480   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.7
481   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.6
481   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.6
482   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 5.6
483   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.6
484   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.6
485   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 5.6
486   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.6
487   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.6
488   Kota Saran West Wolfscairn 5.6
489   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 5.6
490   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 5.5
491   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 5.5
492   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 5.5
493   Ysambart Courtin Lochac Politarchopolis 5.5
494   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 5.5
495   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.5
496   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.5
497   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.5
498   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.5
499   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.5
500   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.4
501   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.4
502   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.4
503   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 5.4
504   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.4
505   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 5.4
506   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 5.4
507   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 5.4
508   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 5.4
509   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
510   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 5.3
511   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.3
512   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.3
513   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.3
514   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 5.3
515   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.3
516   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.3
517   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 5.3
518   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 5.2
519   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 5.2
520   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.2
521   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.2
522   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 5.2
523   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Hartwood 5.2
524   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 5.2
525   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 5.2
526   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 5.2
527   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.2
527   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.2
528   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.2
529   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.2
530   Oleska Caid Starkhafn 5.2
531   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 5.2
532   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 5.2
533   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.2
534   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 5.1
535   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.1
536   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 5.1
537   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.1
538   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.1
539   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.1
540   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 5.1
541   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.1
542   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.1
543   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.0
544   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.0
545   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 5.0
546   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.0
547   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 5.0
548   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.0
549   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 5.0
550   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.0
551   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 5.0
552   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.9
553   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 4.9
554   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 4.9
555   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.9
555   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 4.9
556   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 4.9
557   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 4.9
558   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 4.9
559   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 4.8
560   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 4.8
561   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.8
562   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 4.8
563   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 4.8
564   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 4.8
565   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 4.8
566   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 4.8
567   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 4.8
568   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.7
569   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 4.7
570   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 4.7
571   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 4.7
572   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 4.7
573   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.7
574   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 4.7
575   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 4.7
576   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.7
577   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.7
578   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 4.7
579   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 4.7
580   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
581   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 4.7
582   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 4.7
583   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 4.7
584   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.7
585   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.6
586   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 4.6
587   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 4.6
588   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 4.6
589   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 4.6
590   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.6
591   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.6
592   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 4.6
593   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 4.5
594   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 4.5
595   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
596   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.5
597   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 4.5
598   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
599   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
600   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 4.5
600   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.5
601   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 4.5
602   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 4.5
603   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.4
604   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.4
605   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 4.4
606   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.4
607   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.4
608   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
609   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.4
610   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.4
611   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
612   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.4
613   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.4
614   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.4
615   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.4
616   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 4.3
617   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 4.3
618   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.3
619   Charlotte Duran Lochac Politarchopolis 4.3
620   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.3
620   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.3
621   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
622   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 4.3
623   Conor Rex West Fettburg 4.3
624   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.3
625   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 4.3
626   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 4.3
627   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 4.3
628   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.3
629   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.3
630   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.3
631   Andreas West Cloondara 4.3
632   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 4.2
633   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
634   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.2
635   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.2
636   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 4.2
637   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 4.2
638   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Blatha An Oir 4.2
639   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.2
640   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.2
641   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 4.2
642   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.2
642   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 4.2
643   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.2
644   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 4.2
645   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 4.2
646   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.2
647   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.1
648   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.1
649   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 4.1
650   Niall Mor West Mists 4.1
651   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.1
652   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.1
653   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 4.1
654   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.1
655   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 4.1
656   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 4.1
657   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 4.1
658   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 4.1
659   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
660   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.1
661   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.1
662   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.1
663   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.0
663   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.0
663   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.0
663   Yoichi Kukichi Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
664   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.0
664   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.0
665   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.0
666   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.0
667   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.0
668   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 4.0
669   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 4.0
670   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.0
671   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.0
672   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 4.0
673   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 4.0
674   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.0
674   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.0
675   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 4.0
676   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.0
677   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 3.9
678   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 3.9
679   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 3.9
680   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.9
680   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 3.9
681   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 3.9
682   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 3.9
683   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.9
684   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.9
685   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 3.9
686   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 3.9
686   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 3.9
686   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 3.9
687   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.9
688   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 3.9
688   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 3.9
689   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 3.9
690   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 3.9
691   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 3.9
692   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.9
693   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 3.9
694   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 3.9
695   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 3.9
696   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 3.8
697   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 3.8
698   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.8
699   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 3.8
700   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 3.8
701   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 3.8
702   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.8
703   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.8
704   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.8
705   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 3.8
706   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 3.8
707   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 3.8
708   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 3.8
709   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.8
710   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 3.8
711   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 3.7
712   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.7
713   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 3.7
714   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 3.7
715   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 3.7
716   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 3.7
717   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 3.7
718   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 3.7
719   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.7
720   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.7
721   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 3.7
722   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.7
723   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 3.7
724   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.7
725   Isobella de Bordeaux Lochac Torlyon 3.7
726   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 3.7
727   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
728   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 3.7
729   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.7
730   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.6
730   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.6
731   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 3.6
732   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.6
733   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 3.6
734   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 3.6
735   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.6
736   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.6
737   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.6
738   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 3.6
739   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.6
740   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.6
740   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.6
741   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.6
742   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.6
743   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.6
744   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 3.6
745   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.5
746   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 3.5
747   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.5
748   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.5
749   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.5
749   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.5
750   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 3.5
751   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 3.5
752   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.5
753   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 3.5
754   Armida Avacal Borealis 3.5
755   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.5
756   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.5
757   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.5
758   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.5
759   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.5
760   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.5
761   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 3.4
762   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.4
762   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.4
763   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 3.4
763   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 3.4
764   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 3.4
765   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.4
766   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.4
767   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 3.4
768   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 3.4
769   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 3.4
770   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 3.4
771   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
772   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 3.4
773   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.4
774   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.4
775   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 3.4
776   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.3
776   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.3
777   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.3
778   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.3
779   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.3
780   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
781   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.3
782   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.3
783   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 3.3
784   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.3
785   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.3
786   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.3
787   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
787   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.3
788   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.3
788   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.3
789   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
790   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.3
791   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.3
792   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 3.3
792   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
793   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.3
794   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.2
795   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.2
796   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
797   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
798   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 3.2
799   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
800   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 3.2
801   Charles Cooper West Mists 3.2
802   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
803   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 3.2
804   Aimee Fivet Mack Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.2
805   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 3.2
806   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.2
807   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 3.2
807   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 3.2
808   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 3.2
809   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.2
810   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.2
811   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 3.2
812   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.1
813   Gregor of Laphraoig Lochac Politarchopolis 3.1
814   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 3.1
815   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.1
816   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.1
817   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.1
818   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.1
819   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 3.1
820   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.1
821   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 3.1
822   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 3.1
823   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 3.1
824   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.1
825   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.1
825   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.1
826   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.1
827   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.1
828   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 3.1
829   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
829   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 3.1
830   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 3.1
831   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.1
832   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 3.1
833   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 3.1
834   Einar West Mists 3.0
835   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.0
836   Conan An Tir Seagirt 3.0
837   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
838   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
839   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
840   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 3.0
841   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.0
842   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 3.0
843   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 3.0
844   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 3.0
845   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.0
846   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.0
847   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.0
848   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 3.0
849   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.0
850   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 2.9
851   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 2.9
852   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.9
853   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 2.9
854   Juan Outlands al-Barran 2.9
855   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 2.9
856   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 2.9
857   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 2.9
858   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.9
859   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 2.9
859   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 2.9
860   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 2.9
861   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.9
862   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
863   Jade Caid Starkhafn 2.9
864   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.9
865   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 2.9
866   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 2.9
867   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 2.9
868   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 2.9
869   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 2.9
870   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.9
871   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 2.9
872   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 2.8
873   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.8
874   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
875   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.8
876   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 2.8
876   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 2.8
877   Tails West Caldarium 2.8
878   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 2.8
878   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 2.8
879   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 2.8
880   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
881   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.8
882   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 2.8
882   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
883   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.8
884   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.8
885   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 2.8
886   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 2.8
887   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 2.8
888   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.8
889   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.8
890   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 2.8
891   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 2.8
892   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 2.8
893   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 2.8
894   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.8
895   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 2.8
896   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
897   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 2.8
898   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.7
899   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 2.7
900   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.7
901   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.7
902   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 2.7
903   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.7
903   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.7
904   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
905   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 2.7
906   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
907   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.7
907   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.7
908   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 2.7
909   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 2.7
910   Faun Woods West Mist 2.7
911   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.7
912   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 2.7
913   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.7
914   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
915   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
916   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 2.7
917   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 2.6
918   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.6
919   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 2.6
919   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.6
920   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 2.6
921   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.6
922   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.6
923   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.6
924   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 2.6
925   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.6
926   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.6
927   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.6
928   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
929   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 2.6
930   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
931   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.6
932   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.6
933   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.6
934   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
935   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.6
936   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.6
937   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 2.6
938   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.6
939   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 2.6
940   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 2.6
941   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
941   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.6
942   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
942   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 2.6
943   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.6
944   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.6
945   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 2.6
946   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
947   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.5
948   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
949   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 2.5
950   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
951   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.5
952   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 2.5
953   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.5
953   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 2.5
954   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 2.5
955   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 2.5
956   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.5
957   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.5
957   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.5
958   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
959   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
960   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.5
961   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.5
961   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 2.5
962   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 2.5
963   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 2.5
964   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.5
965   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.5
966   Tegan Middle Ayreton 2.5
966   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 2.5
967   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 2.5
968   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 2.5
969   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.5
969   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.5
970   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Sacred Stone 2.5
971   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.5
972   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.5
973   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 2.5
974   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.4
975   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 2.4
976   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
977   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 2.4
978   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.4
979   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 2.4
980   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
981   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.4
982   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 2.4
983   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.4
984   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 2.4
985   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
986   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
987   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 2.4
988   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.4
989   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 2.4
990   Owen West Caldarium 2.4
991   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 2.4
992   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.4
993   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
993   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
994   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
995   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 2.4
996   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.4
997   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 2.4
998   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.4
999   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.4
1000   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.4
1001   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 2.4
1002   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.4
1003   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.4
1003   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.4
1004   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1004   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1004   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1005   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
1006   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.4
1007   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
1008   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.3
1009   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 2.3
1009   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 2.3
1010   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.3
1011   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1012   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1012   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1013   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 2.3
1014   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1015   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1016   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1016   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.3
1017   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.3
1017   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.3
1018   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1018   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1019   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 2.3
1020   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.3
1021   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.3
1022   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.3
1023   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.3
1024   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 2.3
1025   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1025   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1026   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 2.3
1027   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 2.3
1028   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1029   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.3
1030   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.3
1031   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 2.3
1032   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 2.3
1033   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 2.3
1034   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 2.3
1035   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1036   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 2.3
1037   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1038   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 2.3
1039   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
1040   Nypa Middle Brendoken 2.2
1040   Sang Meridies Southdowns 2.2
1041   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.2
1041   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.2
1041   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1042   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.2
1043   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 2.2
1044   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 2.2
1045   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1045   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.2
1045   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.2
1046   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 2.2
1047   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1048   Asta Middle Steren Codha 2.2
1048   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.2
1049   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 2.2
1050   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.2
1051   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.2
1052   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.2
1053   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 2.2
1054   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1054   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.2
1054   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.2
1055   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.2
1056   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1056   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.2
1057   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 2.2
1058   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 2.2
1059   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.2
1059   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.2
1060   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.2
1061   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1062   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 2.2
1063   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.2
1063   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1063   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.2
1064   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 2.2
1065   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.2
1066   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 2.2
1067   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 2.2
1068   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 2.2
1069   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 2.2
1070   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1071   Josh An Tir Hartwood 2.2
1072   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 2.2
1073   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.2
1074   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.2
1075   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.2
1075   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.2
1076   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1076   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1077   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 2.1
1077   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.1
1078   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.1
1079   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 2.1
1080   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1081   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.1
1081   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.1
1082   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 2.1
1082   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 2.1
1082   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1082   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1083   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1083   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1084   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.1
1085   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1086   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.1
1087   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 2.1
1087   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.1
1088   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.1
1089   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 2.1
1090   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1091   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 2.1
1092   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.1
1092   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.1
1093   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.1
1094   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 2.1
1095   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 2.1
1096   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.1
1097   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.1
1098   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.1
1099   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.1
1100   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.1
1101   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.1
1102   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1103   Darien An Tir Hartwood 2.1
1104   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 2.1
1105   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 2.1
1105   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1106   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 2.1
1106   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 2.1
1107   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1108   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 2.1
1109   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 2.1
1110   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 2.1
1111   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 2.1
1112   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 2.1
1113   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1113   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 2.1
1113   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1114   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1115   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.1
1115   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 2.1
1116   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.1
1117   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 2.1
1117   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1117   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.1
1118   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 2.0
1119   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.0
1120   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 2.0
1121   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 2.0
1121   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 2.0
1122   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 2.0
1123   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 2.0
1124   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.0
1125   Ramond Merlin Lochac Mordenvale 2.0
1126   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 2.0
1127   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1127   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.0
1127   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1128   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
1128   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 2.0
1128   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 2.0
1129   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.0
1130   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1131   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 2.0
1132   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 2.0
1133   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.0
1134   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
1135   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.0
1136   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.0
1137   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 2.0
1138   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 2.0
1139   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.0
1140   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 2.0
1140   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 2.0
1141   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 2.0
1142   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 2.0
1143   ((Jeremy Lee)) Avacal Sigelhundas 2.0
1144   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 2.0
1145   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.0
1146   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1146   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1146   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 2.0
1146   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 2.0
1147   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 2.0
1148   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
1149   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 2.0
1149   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
1150   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 2.0
1151   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 2.0
1152   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.0
1153   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
1154   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 2.0
1155   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.9
1156   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.9
1157   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1158   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 1.9
1159   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 1.9
1160   Rechelle of River Haven Lochac River Haven 1.9
1161   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 1.9
1162   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 1.9
1163   Locke Collingwood Middle Steren Codha 1.9
1164   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.9
1164   Wulf BogmaÄ‘r Artemisia Silver Keep 1.9
1165   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 1.9
1166   Donnchadh Baillie Lochac Aneala 1.9
1167   ((Margaret Kimble)) Outlands Caerthe 1.9
1168   Rene Caid Gyldenholt 1.9
1168   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 1.9
1168   Toly Woodsman Middle Hawkes Key 1.9
1169   Elena of Lincoln Lochac Stormhold 1.9
1170   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 1.9
1171   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1172   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 1.9
1173   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 1.9
1174   Jacob Bjornsson An Tir Glymm Mere 1.9
1175   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 1.9
1176   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 1.9
1177   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.9
1177   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.9
1178   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.9
1179   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 1.9
1180   Daniel the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 1.9
1180   Lu Tao-Ying West Westermark 1.9
1180   Rory Jamesson West Caer Darth 1.9
1181   ((Douglas)) Lochac Rowany 1.9
1182   Jamie Russell West Mists 1.9
1183   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 1.9
1184   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 1.9
1185   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 1.9
1186   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1187   ((Helena Carroll)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.9
1188   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 1.9
1189   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 1.9
1190   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 1.9
1191   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1192   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
1193   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 1.9
1194   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 1.9
1195   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 1.9
1196   Paul Russel West Mists 1.9
1197   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
1197   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
1198   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 1.9
1199   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 1.9
1200   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 1.9
1201   Anne of Gyllingeham Lochac Aneala 1.9
1201   Eyja Gunnarsdottir Lochac Southron Gaard 1.9
1202   Eirikr Inn Hargrai Caid Altavia 1.9
1202   Elena Bosgveigir Caid Altavia 1.9
1202   Robert Lanternsmith Caid Lyondemere 1.9
1202   Wilson of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 1.9
1203   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 1.8
1204   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 1.8
1205   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 1.8
1206   Isiah Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.8
1207   Ealusaid Inghean Mahoil Cholum Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
1208   Torsten Lochac Mordenvale 1.8
1209   Mirabelle Galatly Lochac River Haven 1.8
1210   Edvard Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 1.8
1211   Seaghdha Mac Roibeaird Calontir Grimfells 1.8
1212   Tristan Silvertoes Middle Northwoods 1.8
1213   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 1.8
1214   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
1215   Roya Avacal Montengarde 1.8
1216   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.8
1217   Lachlan of Cromarty Caid Isles 1.8
1218   Crysto Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.8
1218   Sophie of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 1.8
1219   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
1220   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 1.8
1220   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 1.8
1221   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 1.8
1222   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 1.8
1223   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 1.8
1224   Sokhatai An Tir Glymm Mere 1.8
1225   Christoff Trost Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
1226   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 1.8
1227   Cennydd the Wanderer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.8
1228   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 1.8
1229   ((Kat Pagan)) Lochac Aneala 1.8
1229   Markus of St Monicas Lochac St Monica 1.8
1230   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 1.8
1231   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 1.8
1232   Finn Middle Flame 1.8
1233   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 1.8
1233   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 1.8
1234   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.8
1235   Alays de Lunel Drachenwald Dun in Mara 1.8
1236   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 1.8
1237   Aine ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 1.8
1238   ((Frank Pifferino)) Outlands Caerthe 1.8
1238   Robert Runewald Atlantia Lochmere 1.8
1239   ((Megan Hitch)) Meridies Owl`s Nest 1.8
1239   Jennifer of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.8
1240   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 1.8
1241   Giles Leabrook Lochac Politarchopolis 1.8
1242   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 1.8
1243   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.8
1244   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.8
1245   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 1.8
1246   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 1.8
1247   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 1.8
1248   Briana Cassia An Tir Lions Gate 1.8
1249   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 1.8
1249   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 1.8
1250   Ulf Bareleg Aethelmearc Endless Hills 1.8
1251   Donnell Davinsson An Tir Aquaterra 1.8
1252   Hachimitsu Outlands al-Barran 1.8
1252   Kumo No Oni Outlands al-Barran 1.8
1253   David Middle Roaring Wastes 1.8
1253   Pietro Sant`Agata Di Militello Middle Andelcrag 1.8
1254   ((Steve Cross)) Lochac St Basil the Great 1.8
1255   Niall MacBrecht Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.8
1256   Broddi Galder Caid Starkhafn 1.7
1257   ((Adam Dean)) West Saint David`s 1.7
1258   Mary of Harford Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.7
1259   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 1.7
1260   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 1.7
1261   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.7
1262   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 1.7
1263   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 1.7
1264   ((John Palmerlee)) West Caldarium 1.7
1264   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.7
1264   Etain ingen Ui Chonchobhair Meridies Nant-Y-Derwyddon 1.7
1265   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 1.7