Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Caid Archery Home
Caid Scores Home
Caid Archery Handbook
Caid Thrown Weapons
 
  Junior Royal Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 100.0
2   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 97.4
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 79.9
4   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 75.7
5   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 68.7
6   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 67.1
7   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 63.2
8   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 57.7
9   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 56.1
10   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 55.5
11   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 55.2
12   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 53.0
13   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 45.1
14   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 44.4
15   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 38.4
16   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 36.6
17   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 36.4
18   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 33.1
19   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 32.1
20   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 29.0
21   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 28.4
22   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 27.9
23   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 24.5
24   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 22.6
25   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 22.5
26   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 20.6
27   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 20.3
28   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 19.3
29   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 17.4
30   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 16.8
31   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 16.5
32   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 16.3
33   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 15.8
34   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 15.7
35   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 15.3
36   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 15.1
37   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 14.8
38   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 14.6
39   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 14.1
40   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 12.9
41   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 11.3
42   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 10.9
43   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 10.8
44   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 10.6
45   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 10.5
46   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 10.2
47   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 9.5
48   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 8.9
49   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.8
50   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 8.2
51   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 7.9
52   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 7.4
53   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 7.1
54   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 7.1
55   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 6.6
56   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.6
57   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 6.6
58   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 6.5
59   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.4
60   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 5.6
61   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.5
62   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.6
63   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 4.6
64   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
65   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.3
66   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.2
67   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 4.2
68   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.7
69   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
70   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 3.6
71   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 3.5
72   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.4
73   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
74   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
75   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.2
76   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.1
77   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.1
78   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.1
79   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.1
80   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 3.0
81   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.8
82   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 2.8
83   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.7
84   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 2.7
85   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.6
86   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.6
87   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.5
88   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.5
89   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.4
90   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 2.4
91   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 2.3
92   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.2
93   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
94   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.1
95   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.1
96   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 2.1
97   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.1
98   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.0
99   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 1.9
100   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.9
101   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
102   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.9
103   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 1.9
104   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.8
105   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.8
106   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.8
107   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.8
108   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.8
109   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 1.8
110   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.6
111   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.6
112   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.6
113   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 1.5
114   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.5
115   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.5
116   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.5
117   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
118   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.4
119   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.3
120   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.3
121   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.3
122   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.3
123   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.2
124   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.2
125   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.2
126   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.2
127   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
128   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
129   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
130   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
131   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.1
132   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
133   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
134   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
135   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.1
136   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
137   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
138   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
139   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
140   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.1
141   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.1
142   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.0
143   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
144   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
145   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
146   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
147   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
148   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
149   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
150   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
151   Catan ingen Míchíl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
152   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
153   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
153   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
153   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
153   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
154   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
155   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
156   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
157   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.0
158   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
159   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
160   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
161   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
162   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 1.0
163   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=39&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Caid Archery