Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Caid Archery Home
Caid Scores Home
Caid Archery Handbook
Caid Thrown Weapons
 
  Junior Royal Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 100.0
2   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 51.5
3   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 50.5
4   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 46.6
5   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 45.6
6   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 40.2
7   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 30.0
8   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 29.7
9   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 29.2
10   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 26.5
11   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 26.3
12   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 25.7
13   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 24.3
14   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 23.9
15   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 23.2
16   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 21.7
17   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 20.5
18   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 20.2
19   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 19.8
20   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 19.5
21   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 18.3
22   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 17.8
23   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 17.1
24   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 14.0
25   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 13.0
26   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi Trimaris An Crosaire 12.1
27   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.6
28   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 10.2
29   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 10.1
30   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 10.0
31   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 9.9
32   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 9.8
33   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 9.8
34   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 8.9
35   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 8.9
36   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 8.6
37   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 8.5
38   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 8.2
39   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 8.0
40   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 7.8
41   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.8
42   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 7.5
43   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 6.9
44   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 6.6
45   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 6.6
46   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 6.5
47   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 6.5
48   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.3
49   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 6.3
50   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 5.9
51   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 5.4
52   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 4.7
53   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 4.5
54   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 4.2
55   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 4.2
56   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 4.2
57   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 3.8
58   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
59   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.6
60   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 3.5
61   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 3.2
62   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
63   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 3.1
64   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 2.9
65   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 2.9
65   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.9
66   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.5
67   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.5
68   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
69   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 2.3
70   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
71   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 2.2
72   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 2.2
73   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.1
74   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.0
75   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 2.0
76   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.9
77   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
78   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 1.9
79   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 1.8
80   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 1.7
81   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 1.7
82   Alain de la Rue / Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
83   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.6
84   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.6
85   Douenaldae Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.6
86   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.5
87   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.5
88   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.4
89   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.4
90   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.4
91   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.3
92   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.3
93   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.3
94   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.3
95   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.3
96   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 1.2
97   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.2
98   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.2
99   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.2
100   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
101   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 1.1
102   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.1
103   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.1
104   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.1
105   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
106   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.1
107   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
108   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
109   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
110   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
111   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
112   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.0
113   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
114   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Steltonwald 1.0
115   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
116   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 1.0
117   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.0
118   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.0
119   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
120   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
121   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 1.0
122   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.0
123   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
123   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.0
124   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
125   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
126   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
127   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 1.0
128   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
129   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
129   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
129   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
129   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
130   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.0
131   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
132   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
133   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 1.0
134   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
135   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.0
136   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
137   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
138   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
139   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
140   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 1.0
141   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=39&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Caid Archery