Inter-Kingdom Archery Competition

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
IKAC Home (Target Archery)
IKCAC Home (Combat Archery)
 
  IKAC
Previous Seasons
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Kingdom Standings for the 2019 IKAC

Here are the Kingdom Standings for each division based on scores submitted via this site.

The Scorekeeper last approved scores for this shoot on: 12/5/19

Open Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  272.67 East 313.00 Rupert the Unbalanced
  276.00 Peter the Red
  229.00 Kobayashi Yutaka
  260.67 An Tir 265.00 Alaricus Simmonds
  265.00 Evan Dunbar
  252.00 Laing
  260.33 Atlantia 293.00 Stephan Grimm
  260.00 David of Stierbach
  228.00 Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens
  210.33 Calontir 273.00 Asher de Lokwode
  183.00 Cynnedd of Loch Smythe
  175.00 Olivia Scarritt
  209.33 Lochac 221.00 Wintherus Alban
  216.00 Madog Llwyd ap Madog
  191.00 Ulric of Ambledune
  202.33 Caid 204.00 Winfred of Heatherwyne
  203.00 Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha
  200.00 Robin Greenwood of Arden
  200.00 Middle 225.00 Styrkarr Eiriksson
  219.00 Ainu Tatebito
  156.00 ((Tyler Keiter))
  196.00 Outlands 232.00 Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig
  181.00 Mika Longbow
  175.00 ((Gail Henk))
  193.67 Meridies 205.00 Ricard
  197.00 Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn
  179.00 Fynlo Mac Cane
  188.67 Ansteorra 204.00 Kaitlyn McKenna
  194.00 Ray ap Dewi
  168.00 Braith of Northkeep
  171.33 West 195.00 Michael of Fox Wood
  171.00 Seán Ó Labhradha
  148.00 Rebecca Redarrow
  121.00 Northshield 156.00 Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd
  151.00 William of Mann
  56.00 Ellis von Oestrreich
  - Trimaris 214.00 Toki Inn Eldri Bassi
  199.00 Edward Raven
  - Artemisia 217.00 Alfdis Hakansdottir
  169.00 Poplyr Childs
  - Avacal 210.00 Henry of Bohemia
  - Drachenwald 138.00 Ruth of Derlington
Open Crossbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  278.00 Atlantia 301.00 Gregge the Archer
  284.00 Christoph LeStrange
  249.00 Stephan Grimm
  251.67 East 298.00 Rupert the Unbalanced
  232.00 Ragnar MacHardy
  225.00 Cathain Reiter
  233.33 An Tir 275.00 Tymme Lytefelow
  224.00 John de Percy
  201.00 Bjorn Ulfsson
  226.67 Outlands 312.00 Mika Longbow
  200.00 Daffyd of Emmet
  168.00 Eric Morrison
  197.33 Ansteorra 232.00 John Buchanan
  215.00 Karl Thorgeirsson
  145.00 Josep Gautrsson
  - Calontir 200.00 Dolan Madoc
  - West 194.00 Rodrigo De Reinosa
  - Middle 193.00 Taliesin of Archenfield
  - Northshield 180.00 Arnbjorn Karlsson
  - Meridies 43.00 Juliana MacDonald of Lorne
Period Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  214.00 Outlands 258.00 Konrad von Alpirsbach
  210.00 Jamil al`Wadi
  174.00 Kenneth le Beaman
  191.33 An Tir 296.00 Alaricus Simmonds
  142.00 John Macandrew
  136.00 James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd
  189.33 Lochac 216.00 Wintherus Alban
  200.00 Sigmund Spelmann
  152.00 Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune
  180.67 Atlantia 212.00 Stephan Grimm
  194.00 Godai Katsunaga
  136.00 Naran Numuchi
  134.00 Calontir 186.00 Daniel Arrownock
  116.00 Roderick de Graham
  100.00 Galen MacColmain
  59.33 Caid 88.00 Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu
  70.00 Kazetani Kiyotora
  20.00 Gyda Magnusdótter
  - Drachenwald 265.00 Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko
  184.00 Sebastian of Dun in Mara
  - East 228.00 Rupert the Unbalanced
  122.00 Julian Ridley
  - Artemisia 164.00 Ryryd ap Gwerstan
  - West 84.00 Cyrus Aurelius
  - Meridies 70.00 Griffin O`Suaird
Period Crossbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  253.33 East 342.00 Rupert the Unbalanced
  212.00 Li Kung Lo
  206.00 Ragnar MacHardy
  250.00 An Tir 264.00 Tymme Lytefelow
  264.00 John de Percy
  222.00 James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd
  222.00 Outlands 332.00 Mika Longbow
  172.00 Bryce MacManus
  162.00 Daffyd of Emmet
  - Atlantia 278.00 Gregge the Archer
  250.00 Stephan Grimm
  - Ansteorra 170.00 Josep Gautrsson
Child Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  64.33 Meridies 114.00 Cathalina (8)
  78.00 Cara Tong (9)
  1.00 Anya Griffinsdotter (6)
  47.67 East 100.00 Wesley of Giggleswick (9)
  26.00 Ami of Giggleswick (5)
  17.00 Rose of Rochester (8)
  37.00 Lochac 47.00 Julian of Dragon`s Bay (7)
  35.00 Angus the Black (9)
  29.00 ((Matthew Dodds)) (7)
  - Outlands 58.00 ((Jessica McLelland)) (8)
Yeoman Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  69.67 East 80.00 Lydia of Malagentia (15)
  79.00 Colette of Stonemarche (15)
  50.00 Emmeline of Stonemarche (13)
  31.00 Lochac 48.00 ((Ronan Anderson)) (15)
  25.00 ((Jenna Strusz)) (13)
  20.00 Robert of Strathcorbie (15)
  - Atlantia 76.00 ((Mia Clark)) (14)
  - Meridies 30.00 ((Anna White)) (13)
Youth Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  91.00 Lochac 124.00 Mathew of Dragon`s Bay (11)
  80.00 Liam Alban of Oxley (9)
  69.00 Jasper Scarlett (12)
  82.33 Meridies 144.00 Alanna (12)
  60.00 ((Carmen Tong)) (11)
  43.00 Riley (12)
  81.67 East 100.00 Alaina of Stonemarche (11)
  84.00 Sam of Stonemarche (12)
  61.00 Owen of Giggleswick (11)
  74.67 Outlands 121.00 Erasmus (9)
  61.00 Kris (11)
  42.00 Alfifa Ormrunsdottir (8)
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/ikac/ikac_standings_v4.php?R=10&Year=2019&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Inter Kingdom Archery Competition