Calontir Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  King`s Company
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 100.0
2   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 99.2
3   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 93.4
4   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 93.0
5   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 92.6
6   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 71.5
7   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 69.3
8   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 65.4
9   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 63.1
10   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 61.8
11   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 55.6
12   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 53.7
13   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 51.5
14   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 43.3
15   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 42.0
16   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 40.8
17   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 35.7
18   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 34.0
19   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 31.7
20   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 30.8
21   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 28.3
22   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 26.9
23   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 26.4
24   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 25.6
25   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 24.3
26   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 23.0
27   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 18.9
28   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 18.7
29   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 18.2
30   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 17.2
31   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 16.2
32   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 16.2
33   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 15.6
34   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 15.4
35   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 15.2
36   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 14.8
37   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 14.6
38   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 13.6
39   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 13.2
40   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 12.1
41   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 10.5
42   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 10.2
43   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 10.1
44   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 9.9
45   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 9.8
46   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.6
47   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 9.6
48   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 9.4
49   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 8.9
50   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 8.9
51   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 7.7
52   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 7.2
53   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 6.9
54   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 6.9
55   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 6.6
56   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 6.2
57   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.2
58   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 6.2
59   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 6.1
60   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.1
61   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.8
62   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 5.3
63   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 5.3
64   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.2
65   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.5
66   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 4.3
67   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 4.3
68   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 4.2
69   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.0
70   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.0
71   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 4.0
72   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.9
73   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.5
74   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 3.5
75   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 3.4
76   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 3.4
77   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 3.3
78   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 3.2
79   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
80   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 2.9
81   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.9
82   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 2.9
83   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.9
84   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.8
85   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 2.8
86   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.8
87   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.6
88   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.5
89   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 2.5
90   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
91   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 2.5
92   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 2.4
93   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.4
94   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.4
95   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 2.3
96   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.3
97   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 2.3
98   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 2.2
99   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.1
100   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.1
101   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.1
102   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 2.1
103   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.0
104   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 2.0
105   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 1.9
106   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.9
107   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.9
108   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
109   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 1.8
110   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.8
111   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.8
112   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 1.8
113   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.7
114   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.7
115   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.7
116   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.7
117   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
118   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.6
119   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.5
120   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.5
121   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.5
122   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.4
123   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.4
124   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.4
125   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.4
126   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
127   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.3
128   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.3
129   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.3
130   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.2
131   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.2
132   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
133   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
134   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
135   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
136   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.1
137   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
138   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
139   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
140   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
141   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
142   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
143   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.1
144   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
145   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
146   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.1
147   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.1
148   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
149   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
150   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
151   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
152   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
153   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
154   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
155   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
156   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
157   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
158   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
158   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
158   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
158   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
159   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
160   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
161   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
162   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
163   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.0
164   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
165   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
166   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
167   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
168   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
169   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=16&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Calontir Archery