Northshield Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Information
Archery Handbook
Northshield Thrown Weapons
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 100.0
2   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 91.1
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 85.8
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 82.5
5   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 66.0
6   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 59.1
7   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 57.2
8   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 55.2
9   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 51.8
10   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 51.4
11   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 49.4
12   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 46.1
13   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 44.5
14   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 42.3
15   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 40.9
16   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 40.1
17   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 40.0
18   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 38.2
19   Josef Gustavson Ansteorra Shadowlands 37.7
20   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 26.6
21   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 24.8
22   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 24.2
23   Li Kung Lo East Aschehyrst 23.5
24   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 21.6
25   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 19.9
26   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 18.3
27   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 18.3
28   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 17.2
29   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 16.7
30   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 16.5
31   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 15.5
32   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 14.3
33   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 13.6
34   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 13.0
35   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 12.2
36   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 11.8
37   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 11.5
38   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 11.2
39   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 11.2
40   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.1
41   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.6
42   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 9.2
43   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 8.4
44   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 8.1
45   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 7.8
46   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.8
47   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 7.6
48   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.9
49   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 6.9
50   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.9
51   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 6.6
52   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.0
53   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 5.7
54   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 5.7
55   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 5.3
56   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 5.2
57   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 4.9
58   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.8
59   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 4.6
60   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.5
61   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 4.3
62   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 4.3
63   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 4.1
64   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 4.1
65   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 4.0
66   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 3.9
67   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 3.8
68   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.8
69   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 3.7
70   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.7
71   Dafydd Middle Cleftlands 3.7
72   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 3.5
73   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 3.3
74   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 3.3
75   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.2
76   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 3.2
77   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.2
78   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.1
79   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 3.1
80   Alexandre Saint Pierre East Malagentia 3.1
81   Jehannine de Flandres East Settmour Swamp 2.9
82   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.8
83   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 2.8
84   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 2.5
85   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 2.5
86   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 2.4
87   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.4
88   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
89   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 2.4
90   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 2.3
91   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 2.3
92   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.2
93   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 2.2
94   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 2.2
95   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.1
96   Jane Corwin West Darkwood 2.1
97   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 2.1
98   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 2.1
99   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 2.1
100   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 2.1
101   Robert de Clifton Atlantia Lochmere 2.0
102   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 2.0
103   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 2.0
104   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 2.0
105   Eirik the Elder Middle Middle Marches 1.9
106   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.9
107   Michael vanBergen Calontir Vatavia 1.9
108   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.9
109   Ulrich von Budigen Ansteorra Northkeep 1.9
110   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
111   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.8
112   Ingvarr Halvarson Outlands Caerthe 1.8
113   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 1.7
114   Godric FitzEdmond East Smoking Rocks 1.7
115   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
116   Valgard av Mors Atlantia Sudentorre 1.7
117   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.7
118   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.6
119   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.6
120   Mary Garrett Middle Middle Marches 1.6
121   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 1.6
122   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 1.6
123   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.5
124   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 1.5
125   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.5
126   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.5
127   Geoffrey Scott West Westermark 1.5
128   Lufe Spinning Winds Calontir Spinning Winds 1.5
129   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.5
130   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.5
131   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.5
132   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.5
133   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.4
134   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.4
135   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 1.4
135   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.4
136   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.4
137   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.4
138   Vittoria Cavalieri Atlantia Marinus 1.4
139   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.4
140   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.4
141   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.4
142   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.3
143   Esperanza Susanna Flecha Atlantia Stierbach 1.3
144   John the Brewer Atlantia Sudentorre 1.3
145   Aroc An Tir Seagirt 1.3
146   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.3
147   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.3
148   Reyne Telarius Atlantia Bright Hills 1.3
149   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.3
150   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.3
151   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.3
152   Elaisse Outlands Caerthe 1.3
153   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.2
154   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
155   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
156   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 1.1
157   Anastasia Iosifova Atlantia Sudentorre 1.1
158   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
159   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
160   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
161   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.1
162   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.1
163   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
164   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.1
165   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.1
166   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
167   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.1
168   ((Grant Adams)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
169   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
170   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
171   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 1.0
172   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
172   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
172   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
173   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
174   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 1.0
175   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
176   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
177   William of Menyon West Darkwood 1.0
178   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
179   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
180   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 1.0
181   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
182   Jeanne-Marie Dubois Outlands Caer Galen 1.0
183   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
184   Thalia Ruggenall Outlands Caerthe 1.0
185   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
186   ((CJ Morton)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
187   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
188   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 1.0
189   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
190   Lucius von Bamberg An Tir Adiantum 1.0
191   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
192   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
193   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
194   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
195   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
196   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
197   Daymond West Vinhold 1.0
198   Christophe Beck Trimaris Darkwater 1.0
199   Tristan de Ver An Tir Wyewood 1.0
200   Cameron de Grey Atlantia Storvik 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=18&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Northshield Archery