Northshield Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Information
Archery Handbook
Northshield Thrown Weapons
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 100.0
2   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 99.7
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 87.6
4   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 86.6
5   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 80.0
6   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 65.7
7   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 65.3
8   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 61.8
9   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 55.9
10   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 54.4
11   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 53.5
12   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 52.9
13   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 51.8
14   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 48.7
15   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 47.4
16   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 47.2
17   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 46.6
18   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 43.4
19   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 38.6
20   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 38.5
21   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 33.5
22   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 31.7
23   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 28.6
24   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 23.7
25   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 22.6
26   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 20.6
27   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 19.1
28   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 18.9
29   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 18.9
30   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 18.5
31   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 17.2
32   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 16.9
33   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 16.4
34   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 16.2
35   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 15.0
36   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.1
37   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 13.4
38   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 12.9
39   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 12.2
40   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 11.9
41   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 11.8
42   Li Kung Lo East Aschehyrst 11.6
43   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 10.8
44   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 10.4
45   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 10.0
46   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 9.9
47   Asher of Loch Bheathrock Calontir Loch Bheathrock 9.6
48   Cathain East Carolingia 9.2
49   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 8.4
50   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 7.9
51   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 7.6
52   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 7.4
53   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.3
54   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 7.3
55   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 7.2
56   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.1
57   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.2
58   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 5.8
59   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.8
60   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 5.7
61   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 5.0
62   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 5.0
63   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 5.0
64   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 4.9
65   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 4.8
66   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 4.4
67   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 4.2
68   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 4.2
69   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 4.1
70   Thorey An Tir Lions Gate 4.1
71   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 4.0
72   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.9
73   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 3.9
74   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 3.9
75   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.9
76   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.8
77   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 3.8
78   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.7
79   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 3.7
80   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
81   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 3.2
82   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 3.2
83   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.2
84   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 3.1
85   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 3.1
86   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 3.1
87   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 3.0
88   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.9
89   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.8
90   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 2.7
91   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 2.5
92   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 2.5
93   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 2.5
94   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 2.5
95   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.5
96   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
97   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 2.4
98   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 2.3
99   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 2.3
100   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 2.2
101   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 2.2
102   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 2.1
103   Alexandre Saint Pierre East Malagentia 2.1
104   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 2.1
105   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 2.1
106   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
107   Jehannine de Flandres East Settmour Swamp 2.0
108   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 2.0
109   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 2.0
110   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.9
111   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.9
112   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.9
113   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.9
114   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 1.8
115   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 1.7
116   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.7
117   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.6
118   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
119   Jane Corwin West Darkwood 1.6
120   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.6
121   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 1.5
122   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.5
123   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.5
124   Robert de Clifton Atlantia Lochmere 1.5
125   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.5
126   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.5
127   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 1.5
128   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.5
129   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.5
130   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.5
131   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
132   Michael vanBergen Calontir Vatavia 1.5
133   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.5
134   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.4
135   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.4
136   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.4
137   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 1.4
138   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.4
139   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.4
140   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.4
141   Aroc An Tir Seagirt 1.3
142   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.3
143   Ulrich von Budigen Ansteorra Northkeep 1.3
144   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 1.3
145   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.3
146   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.3
147   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 1.3
148   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 1.3
149   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.3
150   Geoffrey Scott West Westermark 1.3
151   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.3
152   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.3
153   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
154   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 1.2
154   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.2
155   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.2
156   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.2
157   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
158   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
159   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
160   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.2
161   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.1
162   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
163   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
164   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
165   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
166   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.1
167   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
168   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
169   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
170   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.1
171   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 1.1
172   ((Grant Adams)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
173   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 1.1
174   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.1
175   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
176   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
176   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
176   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
177   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
178   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.0
179   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
180   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
181   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.0
182   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
183   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
184   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
185   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
186   William of Menyon West Darkwood 1.0
187   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
188   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 1.0
189   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
190   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
191   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
192   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
193   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 1.0
194   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
195   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
196   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
197   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
198   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
199   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 1.0
200   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
201   Tristan de Ver An Tir Wyewood 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=18&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Northshield Archery