Northshield Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Information
Archery Handbook
Northshield Thrown Weapons
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 94.7
3   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 89.6
4   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 85.2
5   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 83.3
6   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 80.5
7   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 80.0
8   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 79.3
9   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 78.8
10   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 76.3
11   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 75.9
12   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 75.4
13   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 74.3
14   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 73.7
15   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 73.7
16   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 73.6
17   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 73.3
18   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 72.0
19   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 71.8
20   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 71.7
21   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 71.7
22   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 71.3
23   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 70.6
24   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 70.0
25   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 69.3
26   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 68.7
27   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 67.9
28   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 65.3
29   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 63.1
30   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 63.0
31   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 61.0
32   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 60.5
33   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 60.3
34   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 60.3
35   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 60.1
36   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 59.8
37   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 59.5
38   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 59.4
39   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 58.5
40   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 58.3
41   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 57.4
42   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 55.3
43   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 55.0
44   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 53.6
45   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 53.6
46   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 53.3
47   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 52.6
48   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 52.5
49   Eobhan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 52.4
50   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 51.2
51   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 51.1
52   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 50.4
53   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 50.0
54   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 49.1
55   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 49.1
56   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 49.0
57   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 48.6
58   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 48.3
59   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 48.1
60   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 48.0
61   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 47.8
62   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 46.2
63   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 45.7
64   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 45.4
65   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 45.3
66   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 45.2
67   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 44.9
68   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 44.8
69   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 44.5
70   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 43.6
71   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 43.4
72   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 42.6
73   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 42.5
74   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 42.3
75   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 41.4
76   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 41.3
77   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 41.2
78   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 41.1
79   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 38.6
80   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 38.0
81   Edward Brackenbuyre Middle Cleftlands 37.9
82   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 37.8
83   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 37.7
84   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 37.2
85   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 36.6
86   Thorvaldr West Ravenshore 36.6
87   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 36.3
88   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 35.9
89   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 35.9
90   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 35.7
91   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 35.3
92   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 35.1
93   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 34.5
94   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 34.2
95   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 34.2
96   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 33.5
97   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 33.0
98   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 32.4
99   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 32.1
100   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 31.7
101   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 31.3
102   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 31.3
103   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 30.8
104   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 30.7
105   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 30.6
106   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 30.5
107   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 30.0
108   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 30.0
109   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 29.8
110   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 29.7
111   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 29.7
112   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 29.4
113   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 29.4
114   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 29.1
115   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 28.9
116   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 28.6
117   Katherine Fox (old Jason scores) An Tir Adiantum 28.6
118   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 28.2
119   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 28.0
120   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 27.6
121   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 27.5
122   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 27.3
123   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 27.2
124   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 27.1
125   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 27.0
126   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 27.0
127   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 26.6
128   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 26.6
129   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 26.5
130   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 26.3
131   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 26.0
132   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.0
133   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 25.8
134   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 25.5
135   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 25.4
136   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 25.3
137   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 25.0
138   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 25.0
139   Jorunna Calontir Lonely Tower 24.9
140   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 24.8
141   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 24.8
142   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 24.8
143   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 24.4
144   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 24.3
145   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 24.1
146   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 24.1
147   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 23.8
148   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 23.8
149   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 23.6
150   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 23.2
151   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 23.1
152   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 22.8
153   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 22.8
154   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 22.7
155   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 22.4
156   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 22.2
157   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 21.8
158   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 21.8
159   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 21.7
160   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 21.6
161   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 21.5
162   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 21.5
163   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 21.4
164   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 21.4
165   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 21.4
166   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 21.3
167   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 21.3
168   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 21.1
169   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 21.1
170   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 20.9
171   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 20.9
172   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 20.8
173   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 20.8
174   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 20.7
175   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 20.7
176   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 20.6
177   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 20.6
178   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 20.3
179   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 20.2
180   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 20.2
181   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 20.2
182   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 20.2
183   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 20.1
184   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 20.0
185   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 19.9
186   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 19.8
187   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 19.7
188   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 19.7
189   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 19.7
190   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 19.7
191   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 19.6
192   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 19.6
193   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 19.4
194   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 19.3
195   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 19.3
196   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 19.2
197   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 19.2
198   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 19.0
199   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 19.0
200   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 19.0
201   Moriko Akizuki West Ravenshore 19.0
202   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 18.9
203   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 18.9
204   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 18.8
205   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 18.7
206   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 18.7
207   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 18.5
208   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 18.5
209   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 18.5
210   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 18.4
211   ((Dixon Darroux)) West Fettburg 18.4
212   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 18.4
213   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 18.3
214   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 18.0
215   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 17.9
216   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 17.8
217   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 17.7
218   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 17.7
219   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 17.6
220   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 17.4
221   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 17.4
222   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 17.3
223   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 17.2
224   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 17.1
225   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 17.1
226   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 16.9
227   ((Ryan McCullough)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 16.9
228   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 16.8
229   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 16.6
230   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 16.6
231   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 16.5
232   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 16.2
233   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 16.2
234   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 16.0
235   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 16.0
236   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 15.9
237   Edmund Harper East Carillion 15.8
238   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 15.8
239   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 15.7
240   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 15.7
241   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 15.6
242   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 15.6
243   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 15.6
244   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 15.4
245   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 15.4
246   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 15.4
247   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 15.0
248   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 14.9
249   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 14.9
250   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 14.7
251   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 14.7
252   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 14.7
253   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 14.7
254   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 14.5
255   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 14.5
256   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 14.4
257   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 14.2
258   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 14.2
259   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 14.1
260   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 14.1
261   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 14.1
262   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 14.0
263   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 14.0
264   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 13.9
265   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 13.8
266   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.8
267   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 13.8
268   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.8
269   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 13.8
270   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 13.7
271   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 13.7
272   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 13.6
273   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 13.5
274   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 13.5
275   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 13.3
276   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 13.2
277   Anubis Middle Cleftlands 13.2
278   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 13.2
279   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 13.2
280   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 13.1
281   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 13.1
282   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 13.1
283   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 13.0
284   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 13.0
285   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 13.0
286   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 13.0
287   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 12.9
288   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 12.9
289   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 12.8
290   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 12.8
291   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.8
292   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 12.7
293   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 12.4
294   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 12.4
295   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 12.4
296   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 12.4
297   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 12.4
298   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 12.3
299   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 12.3
300   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 12.3
301   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 12.3
302   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 12.2
303   Asher of Loch Bheathrock Calontir Loch Bheathrock 12.2
304   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 12.2
305   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 12.2
306   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 12.2
307   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 12.2
308   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 12.2
309   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 12.1
310   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 12.1
311   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 12.1
312   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.0
313   Peter the Red East Carolingia 11.9
314   Andreas West Cloondara 11.8
315   Rowena Colebrook Outlands Caerthe 11.8
316   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 11.8
317   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 11.8
318   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 11.7
319   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Caid Starkhafn 11.7
320   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 11.7
321   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.7
322   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 11.6
323   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 11.6
324   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 11.5
325   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 11.5
326   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 11.5
327   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 11.4
328   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.4
329   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 11.4
330   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 11.3
331   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 11.3
332   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 11.3
333   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 11.2
334   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 11.2
335   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 11.2
336   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 11.2
337   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 11.1
338   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 11.1
339   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 11.0
340   Petrus Rufus East Towers 11.0
341   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 10.9
342   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 10.9
343   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 10.9
344   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 10.9
345   ((Kendra Chatfield)) West Wolfscairn 10.9
346   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 10.9
347   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 10.9
348   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 10.8
349   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.8
350   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 10.8
351   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.8
352   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 10.7
353   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 10.7
354   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 10.7
355   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 10.7
356   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 10.6
357   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 10.6
358   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 10.6
359   Armida Avacal Borealis 10.5
360   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 10.5
361   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 10.5
362   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 10.5
363   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 10.4
364   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 10.4
365   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 10.4
366   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 10.3
367   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 10.3
368   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 10.3
369   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 10.3
370   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 10.3
371   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.3
372   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 10.3
373   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 10.2
374   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 10.2
375   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 10.2
376   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 10.1
377   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 10.1
378   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 10.1
379   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 10.1
380   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 10.1
381   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 10.0
382   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 10.0
383   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.0
384   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 10.0
385   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 9.9
386   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 9.9
387   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 9.9
388   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 9.9
389   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 9.9
390   Hallsbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 9.8
391   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 9.8
392   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 9.8
393   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 9.8
394   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 9.8
395   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 9.7
396   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 9.7
397   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 9.6
398   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 9.6
399   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 9.5
400   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 9.5
401   Natasha Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.5
402   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 9.5
403   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 9.5
404   Cannech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 9.5
405   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 9.5
406   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 9.5
407   Tigernan Flann Calontir Lonely Tower 9.4
408   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 9.4
409   Wulfwyn of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 9.4
410   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 9.4
411   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 9.3
412   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 9.3
413   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 9.3
414   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 9.3
415   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 9.3
416   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 9.2
417   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 9.2
418   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 9.2
419   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 9.2
420   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 9.2
421   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 9.2
422   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 9.1
423   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 9.1
424   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 9.1
425   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 9.1
426   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 9.1
427   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 9.1
428   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.0
429   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 9.0
430   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.0
431   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 9.0
432   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 9.0
433   Tails West Caldarium 9.0
434   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 9.0
435   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 8.9
436   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 8.9
437   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 8.9
438   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 8.9
439   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 8.9
440   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 8.9
441   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 8.9
442   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 8.9
443   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 8.8
444   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 8.8
445   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 8.8
446   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 8.8
447   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 8.8
448   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 8.7
449   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 8.7
450   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 8.7
451   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 8.6
452   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 8.6
453   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 8.6
454   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 8.6
455   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 8.5
456   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 8.5
457   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.4
458   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 8.4
459   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 8.4
460   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 8.4
461   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 8.4
462   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 8.4
463   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 8.3
464   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 8.3
465   Disa Calontir Calanais Nuadh 8.3
466   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 8.3
467   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 8.3
468   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 8.3
469   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 8.3
470   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 8.3
471   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 8.3
472   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 8.3
473   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 8.3
474   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 8.2
475   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 8.2
476   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 8.2
477   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 8.2
478   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 8.2
479   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 8.2
480   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 8.2
481   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 8.2
482   Neirin An Tir Dregate 8.2
483   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 8.1
484   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 8.1
485   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 8.1
486   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 8.1
487   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 8.1
488   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 8.1
489   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 8.1
490   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 8.1
491   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 8.1
492   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 8.1
493   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 8.1
494   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 8.1
495   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 8.0
496   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 8.0
497   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 8.0
498   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 8.0
499   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 8.0
500   Conor Rex West Fettburg 8.0
501   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 8.0
502   Muirenn ingen Fhairchellaig Northshield Nordskogen 8.0
503   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 7.9
504   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 7.9
505   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 7.8
506   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 7.8
507   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 7.8
508   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 7.8
509   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 7.7
510   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 7.7
511   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 7.7
512   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 7.7
513   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 7.7
513   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 7.7
514   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 7.7
515   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 7.7
516   Caylie East Stonemarche 7.7
517   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.7
518   Coinneach Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.6
519   Roya Avacal Montengarde 7.6
520   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.6
521   Niall Mor West Mists 7.6
522   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 7.6
523   Maria Castelana Outlands Caerthe 7.6
524   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 7.6
525   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 7.6
526   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 7.6
527   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 7.6
528   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 7.5
529   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 7.5
530   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 7.5
531   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 7.4
532   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 7.4
532   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 7.4
533   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 7.4
534   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 7.4
535   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 7.4
536   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 7.4
537   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.4
538   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.3
539   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 7.3
540   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 7.3
541   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 7.2
542   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.2
543   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 7.2
544   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 7.2
545   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 7.2
546   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 7.2
547   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 7.2
548   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 7.2
549   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.2
550   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 7.2
551   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 7.2
552   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 7.1
553   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 7.1
554   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 7.1
555   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 7.1
556   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 7.1
557   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 7.1
558   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 7.1
558   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 7.1
558   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 7.1
559   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 7.1
560   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 7.1
560   Morgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 7.1
561   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 7.1
562   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 7.1
563   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 7.1
564   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 7.1
565   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 7.1
566   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 7.0
567   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 7.0
568   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 7.0
569   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.0
570   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 7.0
571   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 6.9
572   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 6.9
573   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 6.9
574   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 6.9
575   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 6.9
576   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.8
577   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 6.8
578   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 6.8
579   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 6.8
580   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 6.8
581   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 6.8
582   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 6.8
583   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 6.8
584   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 6.8
585   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.8
586   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 6.8
587   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 6.8
588   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 6.7
589   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 6.7
590   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 6.7
591   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 6.7
592   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 6.7
593   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 6.7
594   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 6.7
595   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.7
596   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 6.7
597   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 6.7
598   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 6.7
599   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 6.7
600   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 6.7
601   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 6.7
602   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 6.6
603   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 6.6
604   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 6.6
605   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 6.6
606   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
607   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 6.6
608   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 6.6
609   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 6.6
610   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 6.5
611   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 6.5
612   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 6.5
613   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 6.5
614   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 6.5
615   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 6.5
616   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 6.5
617   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 6.5
618   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.4
619   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 6.4
620   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 6.4
621   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 6.4
622   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.4
623   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 6.4
624   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 6.4
625   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.4
626   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 6.4
627   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 6.3
628   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.3
629   Quinn Avacal Borealis 6.3
630   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 6.3
631   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 6.3
632   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 6.3
633   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 6.3
634   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.2
635   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.2
636   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 6.2
637   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 6.2
638   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 6.2
639   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 6.2
640   Kiera Torynsdottir Avacal Montengarde 6.2
641   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 6.2
642   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 6.1
643   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 6.1
643   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 6.1
644   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 6.1
645   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 6.1
646   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 6.1
647   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 6.1
648   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 6.1
649   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 6.1
650   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 6.1
651   ((Colten West)) Calontir Lonely Tower 6.1
652   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.1
653   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 6.0
654   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 6.0
655   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.0
656   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 6.0
657   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 6.0
658   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 6.0
659   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 6.0
660   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 6.0
661   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 6.0
662   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.0
663   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 5.9
663   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 5.9
664   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 5.9
665   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 5.9
666   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 5.9
667   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 5.9
668   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 5.9
669   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 5.9
670   James Meridies Tir Briste 5.9
671   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 5.9
672   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 5.9
673   Kaelan MacDonald Caid Gyldenholt 5.9
674   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.8
674   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.8
675   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 5.8
676   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.8
677   ((Justin Godey)) West Vinhold 5.8
678   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 5.8
679   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 5.8
680   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 5.7
681   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 5.7
682   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 5.7
683   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 5.7
684   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 5.7
685   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 5.7
686   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 5.7
687   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 5.7
688   Charles Cooper West Mists 5.7
689   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 5.7
690   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 5.6
691   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 5.6
692   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 5.6
693   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 5.6
694   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 5.6
694   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 5.6
695   Alusdar Ó Labhradha Caid Gyldenholt 5.6
696   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.6
697   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 5.6
698   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 5.6
699   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 5.5
700   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.5
701   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 5.5
702   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.5
703   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 5.5
704   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.5
705   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 5.5
706   Lash West Rivenoak 5.5
707   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 5.5
708   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 5.4
709   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.4
710   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 5.4
710   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 5.4
711   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 5.4
712   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 5.4
713   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.4
714   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 5.4
715   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 5.4
716   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 5.3
717   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 5.3
718   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 5.3
719   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 5.3
720   Conan An Tir Seagirt 5.3
721   Einar West Mists 5.3
722   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 5.3
723   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 5.3
724   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 5.3
725   Jade Caid Starkhafn 5.3
726   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 5.3
727   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 5.3
728   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 5.3
729   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 5.3
730   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 5.2
731   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 5.2
732   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.2
733   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 5.2
734   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 5.2
735   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 5.2
736   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.2
737   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 5.2
738   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 5.2
739   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.1
740   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.1
741   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 5.1
742   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 5.1
743   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 5.1
744   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.1
745   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 5.1
746   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 5.1
747   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.1
748   Juan Outlands al-Barran 5.1
749   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 5.1
750   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 5.1
751   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 5.1
752   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 5.0
753   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.0
754   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 5.0
755   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.0
756   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 5.0
757   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
758   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 5.0
759   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 5.0
760   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 5.0
760   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.0
761   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 5.0
762   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 5.0
763   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.0
764   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 5.0
765   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 5.0
766   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.9
767   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 4.9
768   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 4.9
769   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 4.9
770   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 4.9
771   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 4.9
772   ((Steven Erickson)) Middle Flame 4.9
773   Aodh Ó Siadhail Drachenwald Dun in Mara 4.9
774   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 4.9
775   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 4.9
775   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 4.9
776   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.8
777   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 4.8
777   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 4.8
778   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 4.8
779   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 4.8
780   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 4.8
781   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 4.8
782   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 4.8
783   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 4.8
784   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 4.8
785   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.8
786   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 4.8
787   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 4.8
788   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 4.8
789   Erich Ulrich Middle Flame 4.7
790   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 4.7
791   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.7
792   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 4.7
793   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 4.7
794   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 4.7
795   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 4.7
796   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 4.7
797   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 4.7
798   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 4.7
799   Muirenn Avacal Montengarde 4.7
800   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 4.7
801   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 4.7
802   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 4.7
803   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 4.7
804   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.7
805   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 4.7
806   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 4.7
807   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
808   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 4.6
809   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
810   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 4.6
810   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 4.6
811   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 4.6
812   Alison Winter East Carolingia 4.6
813   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 4.6
814   Faun Woods West Mist 4.5
815   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 4.5
816   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 4.5
817   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 4.5
818   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.5
819   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 4.5
820   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 4.5
821   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 4.5
822   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 4.5
823   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 4.4
824   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 4.4
825   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 4.4
826   Char An Tir Adiantum 4.4
827   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
828   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.4
829   ChrisR Of Stegby Lochac Stegby 4.4
829   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 4.4
830   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 4.4
831   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 4.4
832   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 4.4
833   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.4
834   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
835   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 4.4
836   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 4.3
837   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 4.3
838   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 4.3
839   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 4.3
840   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 4.3
841   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.3
842   Robert Lanternsmith Caid Lyondemere 4.3
843   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 4.3
844   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 4.3
845   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.3
846   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
846   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 4.3
847   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 4.3
848   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.3
849   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 4.3
850   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
851   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 4.2
852   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.2
853   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
854   ((Rob Steele)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.2
855   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 4.2
856   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 4.2
857   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 4.2
858   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 4.2
859   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 4.2
860   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 4.2
861   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 4.2
862   David Meridies Tir Briste 4.2
862   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 4.2
863   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 4.2
864   Monkei Souichi West Mists 4.2
865   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 4.2
866   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 4.1
867   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
868   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
869   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 4.1
870   Vigfus Brendoken Middle Fearann na Criche 4.1
871   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 4.1
872   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 4.1
873   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 4.1
874   Tegan Middle Ayreton 4.1
874   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 4.1
875   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 4.1
876   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 4.1
877   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.1
878   Tegan na malla broc West Wolfscairn 4.1
879   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 4.1
880   Thos Sylvestre Middle Nordheim 4.1
881   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 4.1
882   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 4.1
883   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 4.1
884   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 4.1
885   Esmerelda Saporkas Caid Lyondemere 4.0
886   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 4.0
887   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 4.0
888   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.0
888   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 4.0
889   Wulf Bogmađr Artemisia Silver Keep 4.0
890   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 4.0
891   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 4.0
892   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 4.0
893   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 4.0
894   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.0
895   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 4.0
896   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 3.9
897   Owen West Caldarium 3.9
898   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 3.9
899   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 3.9
900   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 3.9
901   Appolonia von Wurttemberg Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.9
902   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 3.9
903   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 3.9
904   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 3.9
905   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 3.9
906   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.9
907   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 3.9
908   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 3.9
909   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 3.9
909   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 3.9
910   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.9
910   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 3.9
910   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 3.9
911   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.9
912   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 3.9
913   Arnolt Brekswerd Avacal Montengarde 3.9
914   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 3.8
915   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 3.8
916   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 3.8
916   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 3.8
917   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 3.8
917   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 3.8
918   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.8
919   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 3.8
920   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 3.8
921   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 3.8
921   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 3.8
921   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 3.8
922   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 3.8
923   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 3.8
924   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 3.8
925   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 3.8
926   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 3.8
927   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 3.8
928   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
928   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 3.7
929   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 3.7
929   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 3.7
930   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 3.7
931   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 3.7
932   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 3.7
933   Rufus Tenstone Calontir Lost Moor 3.7
934   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.7
934   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.7
935   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 3.7
936   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 3.7
937   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 3.7
938   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 3.7
939   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 3.7
940   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 3.7
940   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 3.7
941   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 3.7
942   ((Evan Woolsteen)) Middle Brendoken 3.7
942   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.7
943   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 3.7
944   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 3.7
945   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 3.7
946   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 3.7
947   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 3.7
948   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.7
949   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 3.7
950   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.7
951   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.7
952   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 3.7
953   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 3.7
954   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
955   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 3.7
956   Elizabeth Argentieri Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
957   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 3.6
958   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.6
959   Nypa Middle Brendoken 3.6
959   Sang Meridies Southdowns 3.6
960   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 3.6
960   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 3.6
960   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.6
961   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.6
962   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 3.6
963   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 3.6
964   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.6
965   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.6
965   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 3.6
965   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 3.6
966   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 3.6
967   Asta Middle Steren Codha 3.6
967   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 3.6
968   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 3.6
969   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 3.6
970   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 3.6
971   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 3.6
971   Octavia Lochac Rowany 3.6
971   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 3.6
972   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 3.6
973   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 3.6
974   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 3.6
975   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 3.6
976   James of Vinhold West Vinhold 3.6
977   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 3.6
978   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 3.5
979   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 3.5
980   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.5
981   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 3.5
981   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 3.5
982   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 3.5
983   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 3.5
984   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 3.5
985   John St. John Middle Fearann na Criche 3.5
986   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 3.5
987   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 3.5
988   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 3.5
989   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.5
989   Josh An Tir Hartwood 3.5
990   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 3.5
991   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 3.5
992   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
992   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
992   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
993   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.4
994   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 3.4
995   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
996   Davin of Lions Gate An Tir Lions Gate 3.4
997   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.4
998   ((David Kelley)) Artemisia Silver Keep 3.4
999   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.4
1000   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
1001   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.4
1002   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
1003   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 3.4
1004   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 3.4
1005   Luc de Montmirail An Tir Lions Gate 3.4
1006   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 3.4
1007   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.4
1007   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 3.4
1008   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 3.3
1009   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 3.3
1010   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.3
1011   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 3.3
1012   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.3
1013   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.3
1014   Jon Tinkerson Caid Starkhafn 3.3
1015   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 3.3
1016   Robert of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.3
1017   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
1018   Darien An Tir Hartwood 3.3
1019   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 3.3
1020   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 3.3
1021   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 3.3
1021   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 3.3
1022   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 3.3
1023   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 3.3
1024   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 3.3
1025   Christoff Trost Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
1026   Broddi Galder Caid Starkhafn 3.3
1027   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 3.2
1028   Kitsu Taro Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.2
1029   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 3.2
1030   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.2
1030   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.2
1031   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 3.2
1032   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
1033   Kata Aragunnrsdottir Middle Ealdnordwuda 3.2
1034   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 3.2
1035   Mike of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.2
1036   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Red Spears 3.2
1037   Derverguillia Graham Middle Stormvale 3.2
1038   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 3.2
1038   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 3.2
1039   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 3.2
1040   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.2
1041   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Abertridwr 3.2
1042   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.2
1043   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 3.2
1044   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 3.2
1045   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 3.2
1046   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Lost Moor 3.2
1047   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 3.2
1047   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 3.2
1048   ((Richard Mitrak)) Middle Roaring Wastes 3.2
1049   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 3.2
1050   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 3.2
1051   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.2
1052   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
1053   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 3.2
1054   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 3.2
1055   Merlin of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 3.2
1056   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 3.2
1057   ((Joshua Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
1058   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
1058   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.1
1059   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 3.1
1060   ((Aiden MacGregor)) Avacal Borealis 3.1
1061   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.1
1062   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 3.1
1063   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 3.1
1064   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 3.1
1065   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 3.1
1066   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 3.1
1067   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 3.1
1068   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 3.1
1069   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 3.1
1070   Seaghdha Mac Roibeaird Calontir Grimfells 3.1
1071   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 3.1
1072   ((Rafael Barcena)) West Cloondara 3.1
1073   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 3.1
1074   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.1
1075   Anne of Gyllingeham Lochac Aneala 3.1
1076   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.1
1077   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
1077   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 3.1
1077   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
1077   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 3.1
1077   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 3.1
1078   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 3.1
1079   Walter of St. Davits West Saint David`s 3.1
1080   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
1081   Pehr Fougdilain Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.0
1082   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
1083   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 3.0
1084   Jon Tristram Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.0
1085   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
1085   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
1086   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 3.0
1087   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 3.0
1088   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
1089   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 3.0
1090   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 3.0
1091   Chrestienne Dufey Lochac Stegby 3.0
1092   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 3.0
1093   Allen Berylson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.0
1094   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 3.0
1095   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 3.0
1096   Lu Tao-Ying West Westermark 3.0
1097   Travis Avacal Montengarde 3.0
1098   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 3.0
1099   ((Kristine Petterman)) Caid Lyondemere 3.0
1100   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 3.0
1101   Locke Collingwood Middle Steren Codha 3.0
1102   Eleanor Berwyk Middle Starleaf Gate 3.0
1103   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 3.0
1104   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 3.0
1104   Martin of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.0
1105   Aliet van Hulle Middle Ayreton 3.0
1106   Lothuir von Drachenstein Middle Flame 2.9
1107   Cennydd the Wanderer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.9
1108   Abdullah al-Rashid Middle Falcon`s Quarry 2.9
1109   Donnchadh Baillie Lochac Aneala 2.9
1110   ((Margaret Kimble)) Outlands Caerthe 2.9
1111   ((Natalia Tucker)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
1112   Rene Caid Gyldenholt 2.9
1112   Toly Woodsman Middle Hawkes Key 2.9
1113   Elena of Lincoln Lochac Stormhold 2.9
1114   Robert Runewald Atlantia Lochmere 2.9
1115   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 2.9
1116   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 2.9
1116   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
1116   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 2.9
1116   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 2.9
1117   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 2.9
1118   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 2.9
1119   Azarue Caid Starkhafn 2.9
1120   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.9
1120   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.9
1121   Azizah bint Da`ud Northshield Nordskogen 2.9
1122   Daniel the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 2.9
1122   Rory Jamesson West Caer Darth 2.9
1123   Serena Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.9
1124   ((Douglas)) Lochac Rowany 2.9
1125   Jamie Russell West Mists 2.9
1126   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 2.9
1127   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 2.9
1128   Rioghan of Saarlands Lochac Krae Glas 2.9
1129   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 2.9
1130   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 2.9
1131   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 2.9
1132   Gavin Kyncade Trimaris Marcaster 2.9
1133   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 2.9
1134   Sosha Lyons O`Rourke Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.9
1135   Wolfram Brant Trimaris Darkwater 2.8
1136   Isobella de Bordeaux Lochac Torlyon 2.8
1137   Nickolai of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.8
1138   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.8
1139   Gregory Miles Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.8
1140   Stefan of the Wanderers Outlands al-Barran 2.8
1141   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 2.8
1142   Paul Russel West Mists 2.8
1143   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1143   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.8
1143   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.8
1144   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 2.8
1145   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 2.8
1146   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 2.8
1147   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Gwyntarian 2.8
1148   Eyja Gunnarsdottir Lochac Southron Gaard 2.8
1149   Tempus Trimaris Darkwater 2.8
1150   Eirikr Inn Hargrai Caid Altavia 2.8
1150   Elena Bosgveigir Caid Altavia 2.8
1150   Wilson of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 2.8
1151   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.8
1152   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 2.8
1153   Dougale MacAlestyr Middle Ayreton 2.8
1154   Helena the Innocent Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
1155   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
1156   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 2.8
1157   Leonette le Clair An Tir Wyewood 2.8
1158   Adam of the Wood Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.8
1159   Isiah Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 2.8
1160   Piotr Zavilov Middle Oakford 2.8
1161   Ealusaid Inghean Mahoil Cholum Outlands Dragonsspine 2.8
1162   Torsten Lochac Mordenvale 2.8
1163   Anneke Alfintytar Lindu Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.8
1163   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 2.8
1164   Mirabelle Galatly Lochac River Haven 2.7
1165   James of the Lake Caid Naevehjem 2.7
1166   ((Edward Gard)) Outlands Caerthe 2.7
1167   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 2.7
1168   Tristan Silvertoes Middle Northwoods 2.7
1169   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 2.7
1170   Caoilfhionn Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1171   Jacob Mor Meridies Drakenmere 2.7
1172   Lachlan of Cromarty Caid Isles 2.7
1173   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 2.7
1174   Crysto Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.7
1174   Sophie of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1175   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 2.7
1175   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
1176   ((Sophia Dawson)) West Caldarium 2.7
1177   Halldor Skaptason Calontir Lost Moor 2.7
1178   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 2.7
1179   Rosaline Hampton Avacal Borealis 2.7
1180   ((Jay Bocian)) Middle Eastwatch 2.7
1181   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 2.7
1182   Finn Middle Flame 2.7
1183   Ragna An Tir Corvaria 2.7
1184   Robin Arthur Kyrke Northshield Castel Rouge 2.7
1185   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
1185   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 2.6
1185   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 2.6
1186   Alays de Lunel Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.6
1187   Eliza de Horsley Lochac Krae Glas 2.6
1188   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.6
1189   Bennett Redstone Trimaris Peregrine Springs 2.6
1190   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1191   Freidrich von Steinwald Caid Gyldenholt 2.6
1192   ((Cory Williamson)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1192   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.6
1193   Aine ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 2.6
1194   ((Sarah Rappe)) Outlands Caerthe 2.6
1195   ((Frank Pifferino)) Outlands Caerthe 2.6
1196   ((Megan Hitch)) Meridies Owl`s Nest 2.6
1196   Jennifer of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.6
1197   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 2.6
1198   Konrad Von Roth Calontir Vatavia 2.6
1199   Olen Medvedovich Ovanov An Tir Danescombe 2.6
1200   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 2.6
1201   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 2.6
1202   Nudd Middle Hawkes Key 2.6
1203   ((Karl Mattson)) An Tir Wyewood 2.6
1204   Briana nic h`Eusaidh An Tir Lions Gate 2.6
1205   Brusi Anderson of the Shetlands Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1206   Ulf Bareleg Aethelmearc Endless Hills 2.6
1207   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.6
1208   Donnell Davinsson An Tir Aquaterra 2.6
1209   David Middle Roaring Wastes 2.6
1209   Pietro Sant`Agata Di Militello Middle Andelcrag 2.6
1210   Endlin von Baden Middle Hawkland Moor 2.6
1211   ((Steve Cross)) Lochac St Basil the Great 2.6
1211   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.6
1212   Ainesleah Northshield Castel Rouge 2.6
1213   Aoife inghean Eoghain Middle Shadowed Stars 2.6
1214   Mary of Harford Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.6
1215   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 2.6
1216   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 2.6
1217   Eric of Pembroke West Golden Rivers 2.6
1218   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 2.6
1219   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 2.6
1220   ((John Palmerlee)) West Caldarium 2.6
1220   Etain ingen Ui Chonchobhair Meridies Nant-Y-Derwyddon 2.6
1221   Symon Montgomery West Mists 2.6
1222   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 2.6
1223   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 2.6
1224   ((Nick Gray)) Outlands Caerthe 2.5
1225   Orvar Hrafnssen Lochac River Haven 2.5
1226   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 2.5
1227   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1228   Calin of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1229   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1230   Acelina of Derelei Middle Ayreton 2.5
1231   Eadaoin Gaelach Rua Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.5
1232   ((Drew McNamara)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.5
1233   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 2.5
1234   Lodorico Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1235   Arwen NcBaird Caid Lyondemere 2.5
1236   Ana Janee Outlands Caerthe 2.5
1237   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 2.5
1238   Kedivor Offeriot Calontir Three Rivers 2.5
1239   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.5
1239   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1239   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 2.5
1239   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Raven`s Fort 2.5
1240   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 2.5
1241   Ginevra Lucia Di Namoraza Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
1242   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 2.5
1243   William �lfwald of Redheugh Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1244   Rachelle of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
1245   ((Robin K)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1246   Viktoria of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.5
1247   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 2.5
1248   Zalbrecht Outlands Caerthe 2.5
1249   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1250   Lisette Outlands Unser Hafen 2.5
1251   Druin of Rivenoak West Rivenoak 2.5
1252   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 2.5
1253   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.5
1254   Gunnarr Inn Hviti Meridies Southdowns 2.5
1255   Matilda Seton Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1256   Cinaed Ciabach Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1257   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 2.5
1258   Bjorn An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1259   Volkvolay Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1260   Basil Meridies Southdowns 2.5
1261   Victoria of Rose Manor An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1262   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 2.5
1263   Anya Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.5
1264   Sofia Ivarsdottir Artemisia Bronzehelm 2.5
1265   Asil Bozkuit Outlands al-Barran 2.4
1266   Ciar of Skye West Mists 2.4
1267   ((Sarah Whitacre)) Middle Mynydd Seren 2.4
1267   Velos Arden Middle Flame 2.4
1268   Balin the Hunter West Westermark 2.4
1269   Kitsu Kotome Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.4
1270   Omelan East Dragonship Haven 2.4
1271   Cyriac the hunter An Tir Stromgard 2.4
1272   Aramis Artemisia Bronzehelm 2.4
1273   Gunnar Thorisson Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.4
1274   ((Mark Worthington)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1275   Mika Avacal Borealis 2.4
1276   Anne Geoffrey`s of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1276   Sean of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.4
1277   ((Michael Quinones)) An Tir Stromgard 2.4
1278   ((Elizabeth Beck)) West Canale 2.4
1279   Aubree Middle Altenberg 2.4
1279   Bastard`s Son East Concordia of the Snows 2.4
1279   William MacNaughton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.4
1280   Lochlainn O`Cleirigh Meridies Depedale 2.4
1281   Muirghen of the White Rose Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.4
1282   Astrid of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1283   Anton Barsuk West Montagne du Roi 2.4
1284   Peter of St John Lochac Borderscros 2.4
1285   Kresanya MacAoidha Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.4
1285   Tailltiu ghoirt ruaidh Lochac Mordenvale 2.4
1285   Thomas Lochac Rowany 2.4
1286   Clara An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1287   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.4
1288   Clive the Fletcher Middle Flame