Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Caid Archery Home
Caid Scores Home
Caid Archery Handbook
Caid Thrown Weapons
 
  Junior Royal Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 100.0
2   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 88.8
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 88.4
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 83.8
5   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 70.8
6   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 63.8
7   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 62.0
8   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 61.7
9   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 58.0
10   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 56.7
11   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 51.0
12   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 49.8
13   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 48.9
14   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 46.7
15   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 42.8
16   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 40.7
17   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 35.7
18   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 31.7
19   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 29.8
20   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 28.3
21   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 27.9
22   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 27.1
23   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 27.0
24   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 26.4
25   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 25.9
26   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 22.6
27   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 21.7
28   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 19.4
29   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 19.2
30   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 18.7
31   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 18.1
32   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 17.7
33   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 17.5
34   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 17.0
35   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 17.0
36   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 16.4
37   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 14.4
38   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 13.5
39   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 12.5
40   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 12.0
41   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.9
42   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 11.8
43   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 11.5
44   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 11.4
45   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 10.7
46   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 10.5
47   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 9.1
48   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 8.2
49   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 8.0
50   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 7.6
51   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 7.3
52   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 7.3
53   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 7.2
54   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.1
55   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 6.5
56   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.2
57   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 6.2
58   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 6.1
59   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 6.0
60   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 5.4
61   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 5.1
62   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
63   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 5.0
64   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
65   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.7
66   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.6
67   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 3.9
68   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.9
69   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
70   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.5
71   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
72   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.3
73   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.3
74   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.3
75   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.3
76   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 3.2
77   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.1
78   Christine Violet East Malagentia 3.0
79   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 3.0
80   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 2.8
81   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.8
82   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
83   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.7
84   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.7
85   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 2.7
86   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.5
87   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 2.4
88   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
89   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 2.4
90   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.3
91   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.2
92   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 2.1
93   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.1
94   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 2.0
95   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 2.0
96   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 1.9
97   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.9
98   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.9
99   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 1.9
100   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.8
101   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 1.8
102   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 1.8
103   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 1.7
104   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 1.7
105   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.7
106   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 1.7
107   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 1.6
108   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.6
109   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 1.6
110   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.5
111   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.5
112   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
113   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.4
114   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.4
115   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.4
116   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.4
117   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.4
118   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
119   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.3
120   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.3
121   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.3
122   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.3
123   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.3
124   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
125   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.3
126   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.3
127   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.2
128   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
129   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.2
130   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
131   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.2
132   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.1
133   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.1
134   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
135   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
136   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
137   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
138   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
139   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
140   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
141   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
142   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
143   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
144   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.0
145   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.0
146   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
147   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
148   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
149   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
150   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
151   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.0
152   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
153   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.0
154   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.0
155   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
156   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
157   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
158   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
159   Catan ingen Míchíl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
160   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
161   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
161   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
161   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
161   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
162   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
163   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
164   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
165   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
166   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
167   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
168   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
169   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
170   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.0
171   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
172   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=39&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Caid Archery