Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Caid Archery Home
Caid Scores Home
Caid Archery Handbook
Caid Thrown Weapons
 
  Junior Royal Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 100.0
2   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 86.5
3   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 83.9
4   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 83.6
5   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 77.3
6   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 63.3
7   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 61.6
8   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 57.9
9   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 57.7
10   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 55.4
11   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 51.1
12   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 49.4
13   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 48.7
14   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 46.2
15   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 42.6
16   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 38.0
17   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 34.7
18   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 31.5
19   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 29.7
20   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 29.5
21   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 28.9
22   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 25.4
23   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 25.2
24   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 24.7
25   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 24.3
26   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 22.1
27   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 21.2
28   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 19.7
29   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 18.2
30   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 17.5
31   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 17.1
32   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 17.0
33   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 16.5
34   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 16.4
35   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 16.0
36   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 15.9
37   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 14.2
38   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 13.5
39   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 11.8
40   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 11.6
41   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 11.3
42   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.2
43   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 11.1
44   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 10.8
45   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 10.7
46   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 10.7
47   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 9.9
48   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 8.9
49   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 7.8
50   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 7.7
51   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 7.5
52   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 7.0
53   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 6.9
54   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 6.8
55   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.8
56   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.7
57   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 6.2
58   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.9
59   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 5.8
60   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 5.8
61   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.7
62   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 4.8
63   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 4.7
64   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
65   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.4
66   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.4
67   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 3.7
68   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
69   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 3.4
70   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
71   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.3
72   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.2
73   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.2
74   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.2
75   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.2
76   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 3.0
77   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.0
78   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.9
79   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 2.9
80   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 2.7
81   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.7
82   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
83   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.6
84   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.6
85   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 2.6
86   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 2.5
87   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.5
88   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.5
89   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.4
90   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
91   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 2.3
92   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 2.3
93   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 2.3
94   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.2
95   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 2.2
96   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 2.2
97   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.2
98   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.1
99   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.1
100   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.0
101   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.9
102   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 1.9
103   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.8
104   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.8
105   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.8
106   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 1.8
107   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.8
108   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.8
109   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 1.7
110   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 1.7
111   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 1.7
112   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 1.7
113   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
114   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 1.6
115   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 1.5
116   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.5
117   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.5
118   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.5
119   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
120   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 1.4
121   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.4
122   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.4
123   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.4
124   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.4
125   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
126   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.3
127   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.3
128   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.3
129   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.3
130   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.3
131   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.3
132   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.3
133   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.3
134   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
135   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.3
136   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.2
137   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.2
138   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.2
139   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.2
140   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.2
141   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.2
142   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
143   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
144   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.2
145   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.1
146   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 1.1
147   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.1
148   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
149   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
150   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
151   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
152   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
153   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
154   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
155   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
156   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
157   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
158   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.0
159   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.0
160   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
161   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.0
162   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
163   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
164   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
165   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
166   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
167   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.0
168   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
168   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
168   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
168   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
169   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
170   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
171   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
172   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
173   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
174   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
175   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
176   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
177   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
178   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
179   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
180   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
181   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
182   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
183   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
184   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
185   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.0
186   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
187   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=39&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Caid Archery