Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Caid Archery Home
Caid Scores Home
Caid Archery Handbook
Caid Thrown Weapons
 
  Junior Royal Round
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 100.0
2   Tryggr Björnsson West Wolfscairn 88.4
3   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 87.3
4   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 76.6
5   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 72.2
6   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 71.5
7   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 71.2
8   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 70.2
9   Arnóra Ulfsdottir West Wolfscairn 68.6
10   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 64.8
11   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 64.3
12   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 63.1
13   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 57.0
14   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 55.2
15   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 54.8
16   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 54.5
17   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 53.6
18   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 51.1
19   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 51.1
20   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 50.5
21   Damien Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 49.7
22   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 46.3
23   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 46.0
24   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 45.9
25   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 44.8
26   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 42.9
27   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 41.6
28   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 41.3
29   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 40.6
30   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 40.4
31   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 38.0
32   Kota Saran West Wolfscairn 38.0
33   Douenaldae Maxwell West Wolfscairn 35.5
34   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 35.3
35   Cadfan of the Autumn Wood Middle Cleftlands 31.8
36   Revna West Westermark 31.6
37   ((Bill McDermott)) West Wolfscairn 30.0
38   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 29.5
39   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 29.3
40   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 28.6
41   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 28.3
42   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 28.2
43   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 27.3
44   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 27.3
45   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 26.7
46   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 26.7
47   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 25.7
48   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 25.3
49   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 23.8
50   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 23.2
51   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 23.2
52   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 23.2
53   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 23.0
54   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 23.0
55   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 22.1
56   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 21.9
57   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 21.0
58   Richard Talbot of Blackmere West Golden Rivers 21.0
59   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 20.2
60   Bjarki Rikardarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 20.0
61   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 19.8
62   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 19.5
63   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 19.5
64   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 19.2
65   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 19.1
66   Alusdar Ó Labhradha West Westermark 18.7
67   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 18.7
68   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 18.6
69   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 18.5
70   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 18.5
71   James Qui Connait Outlands Dragonsspine 18.4
72   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 18.3
73   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 18.0
74   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 17.8
75   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 17.8
76   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 17.6
77   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 17.5
78   Marjorie of Windy Meads West Windy Meads 17.5
79   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 17.3
80   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 17.0
81   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 16.8
82   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 16.4
83   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 16.4
84   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 15.9
85   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 15.9
86   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 15.9
87   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 15.9
88   Wulff Nuremberger Atlantia Stierbach 15.8
89   Gwyneth Pendaylwyn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 15.5
90   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 15.3
91   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 15.3
92   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 15.1
93   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 15.0
94   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 15.0
95   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 15.0
96   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 14.9
97   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 14.8
98   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.8
99   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 14.8
100   Goran Vukovic West Rivenoak 14.8
101   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 14.5
102   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 14.1
103   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 13.9
104   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 13.8
105   Fynlo MacCane Meridies Tir Briste 13.8
106   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 13.7
107   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 13.7
108   Jeannette de Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 13.7
109   Tahir Outlands Caerthe 13.6
110   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 13.5
111   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 13.5
112   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 13.4
113   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 13.3
114   ((Eva Chapman)) Outlands Caerthe 13.3
115   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 13.2
116   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 13.1
117   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 13.0
118   Liss of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 12.9
119   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir An Tir Glyn Dwfn 12.9
120   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 12.9
121   Abelard die Elster Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 12.7
122   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 12.7
123   Astriðr Tryggsdottir West Wolfscairn 12.5
124   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 12.5
125   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 12.4
126   ((Andrew Guthrie)) Outlands Caerthe 12.4
127   Ramvoldus Kroll Caid Dreiburgen 12.3
128   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 12.3
129   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 12.2
130   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 12.1
131   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.9
132   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 11.9
133   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 11.9
134   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 11.8
135   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 11.7
136   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 11.7
137   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 11.7
138   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 11.6
139   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 11.4
140   Rónán Haukrson Middle Shadowed Stars 11.4
141   Rayya Al-Rugaya Ansteorra Steppes 11.2
142   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 10.8
143   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 10.7
144   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 10.7
145   Yoichi Kukichi Calontir Mag Mor 10.6
146   Alberic Kentigern West Mists 10.6
147   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 10.5
148   Adrien de Troyes Northshield Jararvellir 10.4
149   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 10.3
150   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 10.3
151   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 10.3
152   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 10.2
153   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 10.0
154   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 9.9
155   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 9.9
156   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 9.9
157   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.8
158   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 9.7
159   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 9.7
160   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 9.6
161   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 9.6
162   Vedis Aradottir Aethelmearc Coppertree 9.6
163   Ty of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 9.6
164   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 9.5
165   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 9.5
166   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 9.3
167   William Petheram Outlands Caerthe 9.3
168   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 9.3
169   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Cleftlands 9.3
170   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 9.3
171   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 9.2
172   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 9.2
173   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 9.2
174   Charlotte Duran Lochac Politarchopolis 9.1
175   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.1
176   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 9.0
177   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.0
178   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 9.0
179   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 9.0
180   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 8.9
181   Erikk MacLost An Tir Dragon`s Laire 8.9
182   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 8.7
183   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 8.7
184   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 8.7
185   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 8.7
186   Erika of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 8.6
187   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 8.6
188   Muirenn ingen Meic Raith Avacal Montengarde 8.5
189   Eochaidn MacPhaedrin Caid Starkhafn 8.5
190   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 8.5
191   John Bowman Aethelmearc Coppertree 8.4
192   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 8.4
193   Irina Antonova Zhena Barsuka West Mists 8.4
194   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 8.4
195   Beatrix Opitzer West Tarnmist 8.3
196   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 8.3
197   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 8.2
198   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 8.2
199   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 8.1
200   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 8.1
201   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 8.1
202   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 8.1
203   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 8.0
204   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 8.0
205   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.0
206   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 8.0
207   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 7.9
208   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 7.9
209   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 7.7
210   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 7.7
211   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 7.7
212   Peter the Red East Carolingia 7.7
213   Gunnvaror Egilssonn West Ravenshore 7.6
214   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 7.6
215   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.5
216   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 7.5
217   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 7.5
218   William Raikes West Ravenshore 7.5
219   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 7.4
220   Michael di Giarre West Westermark 7.4
221   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.4
222   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 7.4
223   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 7.4
224   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 7.4
225   Monkei Souichi West Mists 7.4
226   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 7.4
227   Mabel Keifer Lochac Politarchopolis 7.3
228   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.3
229   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 7.3
230   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 7.3
231   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 7.2
232   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 7.2
233   Mary of Harford Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 7.2
234   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 7.1
235   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 7.1
236   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 7.0
237   Kaine McPherson Middle Shadowed Stars 6.9
237   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 6.9
238   Kolskegg Shieldbreaker West Ravenshore 6.9
239   Iuliana Constanteanu An Tir Glyn Dwfn 6.9
240   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 6.8
241   Gogan Ap Giffery Middle Brendoken 6.7
242   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.7
243   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 6.6
244   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 6.6
245   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 6.6
246   Amanda West Eternal Winds 6.5
247   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 6.5
248   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.5
249   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 6.5
250   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 6.4
251   ((Joseph Byland)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.4
252   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 6.4
253   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 6.3
254   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 6.3
255   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 6.3
256   Karani An Tir Coeur du Val 6.3
257   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 6.3
258   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 6.2
259   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.2
260   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 6.2
261   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 6.2
262   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 6.1
263   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 6.1
264   Godzimir the Golden Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 6.1
265   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 6.1
266   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 6.1
267   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 6.0
268   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 6.0
269   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 6.0
270   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.9
271   ((Katie Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 5.9
272   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
273   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 5.9
274   Nypa Middle Brendoken 5.9
275   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 5.9
276   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 5.9
277   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 5.9
278   Oleska Kievskii Caid Starkhafn 5.9
279   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 5.9
280   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 5.8
281   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 5.8
282   Thomas Moore West Golden Rivers 5.8
283   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 5.8
283   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 5.8
284   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.8
285   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 5.7
286   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 5.6
287   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.6
288   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 5.5
289   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 5.5
290   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 5.5
291   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 5.5
292   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.4
293   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.4
294   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.4
295   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 5.4
296   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 5.4
297   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 5.4
298   Anubis Middle Brendoken 5.3
299   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 5.3
300   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 5.3
301   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 5.3
302   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 5.3
303   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 5.3
304   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 5.2
305   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 5.2
306   Arland Weigel Von Offenbach Caid Starkhafn 5.2
307   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 5.2
308   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 5.2
309   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.2
310   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 5.1
311   Falco Ansteorra Steppes 5.1
312   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 5.1
313   Nisse Northshield Jararvellir 5.1
314   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 5.1
315   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.1
316   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 5.1
317   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 5.1
318   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 5.1
319   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 5.1
320   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 5.1
321   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
322   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 5.0
323   Jarmarr Randvidsson Caid Dreiburgen 5.0
323   Yonatan Vom Schwartzfkk Caid Starkhafn 5.0
324   Brent of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 5.0
325   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 5.0
326   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 5.0
327   Gareth Weylin West Eternal Winds 4.9
328   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 4.9
329   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 4.9
330   Deirdre Makkyneth Middle Brendoken 4.9
331   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.9
332   ((Jaidan Edwards)) West Hawk`s Haven 4.9
333   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 4.9
334   ((Antonio Hudson)) Ansteorra Steppes 4.9
334   Wolfgang Wylder Woode Aethelmearc Delftwood 4.9
335   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 4.9
336   Guy Herbert Outlands al-Barran 4.8
337   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 4.8
338   Astrid of Caer Anterth Mawr Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.8
338   Dagr Wyrdbeardsson Northshield Jararvellir 4.8
339   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 4.8
340   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 4.8
341   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 4.7
342   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 4.7
343   Mercy Grym West Darkwood 4.7
344   Elizebeth Outlands Dragonsspine 4.7
345   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 4.7
346   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 4.7
347   ((John Terry)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.7
348   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.7
349   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 4.7
350   Simon Fisc An Tir Wyewood 4.6
351   Mehmet Meridies Phoenix Rising 4.6
352   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 4.6
353   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 4.6
354   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 4.6
355   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 4.6
356   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 4.6
357   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 4.6
358   Morgan of Cardiff Middle Mugmort 4.6
359   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 4.6
360   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 4.6
361   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
362   Skjaldbjorn Bjarnylr An Tir Summits 4.6
363   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.6
364   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
365   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.5
366   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 4.5
367   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 4.5
368   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
369   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 4.5
370   Phoenix Dragoslav West Teufelberg 4.5
371   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 4.5
372   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 4.5
373   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 4.5
374   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 4.5
375   Atais An Tir Stromgard 4.5
376   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 4.5
377   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 4.5
378   Jersarte Caid Starkhafn 4.4
379   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.4
380   Lauretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 4.4
381   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 4.4
382   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
383   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 4.3
384   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.3
385   Thorholfr Egilsson An Tir Adiantum 4.3
386   Damales Redbeard Caid Dreiburgen 4.3
386   Donal Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.3
387   Hrolf Middle Cleftlands 4.2
388   Markus of St Monicas Lochac St Monica 4.2
389   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 4.2
390   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.2
391   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.2
392   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 4.2
393   James Meridies Tir Briste 4.2
394   Clara Draper Ansteorra Steppes 4.2
395   Asahi An Tir Dragon`s Mist 4.2
396   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 4.2
397   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 4.2
398   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 4.2
399   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 4.2
400   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.1
401   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 4.1
402   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 4.1
403   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Steltonwald 4.1
404   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 4.1
405   Dimitry An Tir Three Mountains 4.1
406   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi Trimaris An Crosaire 4.1
407   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 4.1
408   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.1
409   Rognar Leifbane Middle Cleftlands 4.1
410   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 4.0
411   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 4.0
412   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 4.0
413   ((Amanda Jagusiak)) West Mist 4.0
414   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
415   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 4.0
416   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 4.0
417   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 4.0
418   ((Martina Mitchell)) Outlands Caerthe 4.0
418   ((Phillip Roberts)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.0
418   Eanred of Mercia Outlands Dragonsspine 4.0
419   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.9
420   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.9
421   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 3.9
422   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.9
423   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 3.9
424   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 3.9
425   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.9
426   Ronan of Stormhold Lochac Stormhold 3.9
427   Bryn Outlands Caerthe 3.9
428   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.9
429   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 3.9
430   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 3.9
431   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
432   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 3.8
433   Isobella de Bordeaux Lochac Torlyon 3.8
434   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 3.8
435   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.8
436   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 3.8
437   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.8
438   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.8
439   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 3.7
440   Elovel An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.7
441   Quinn Avacal Borealis 3.7
442   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 3.7
443   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.7
444   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 3.7
445   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
446   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 3.7
447   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
448   Colette Fairweather Caid Starkhafn 3.7
449   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 3.7
450   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 3.7
451   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 3.6
452   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 3.6
453   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 3.6
454   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 3.6
455   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 3.6
456   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 3.6
457   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
458   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 3.6
459   Lindie An Tir Tymberhavene 3.5
460   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 3.5
461   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 3.5
462   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 3.5
463   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 3.5
464   ((Lauren Banks)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
465   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.5
466   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.5
467   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.5
468   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 3.5
469   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
470   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 3.5
471   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.5
472   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.5
473   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
474   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.4
475   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 3.4
476   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.4
477   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 3.4
478   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 3.4
479   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 3.4
480   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.4
481   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 3.4
482   William of White West Westermark 3.4
483   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 3.4
484   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 3.4
485   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 3.4
486   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 3.4
487   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 3.4
488   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 3.4
489   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.3
490   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 3.3
491   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 3.3
492   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.3
493   Jón húslangr Lochac Politarchopolis 3.3
494   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 3.3
495   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
496   Danyel de Licatia Caid Calafia 3.3
496   Marianna Lightwood Caid Altavia 3.3
496   Tova Mjoksiglandi Caid Dun Or 3.3
497   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 3.3
498   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
499   Astrid An Tir Summits 3.3
499   Decimus Severus Catalus Ansteorra Steppes 3.3
500   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 3.3
501   ((Nico Tocci)) An Tir Tymberhavene 3.3
502   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 3.2
503   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.2
503   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 3.2
504   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
505   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.2
506   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 3.2
507   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 3.2
508   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.2
509   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 3.2
510   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.2
511   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 3.2
512   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 3.2
513   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 3.2
514   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 3.2
515   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 3.2
516   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 3.2
517   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 3.2
518   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 3.1
519   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 3.1
520   ((Yosh Hlfrd)) Caid Dreiburgen 3.1
521   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.1
521   Alison Winter East Carolingia 3.1
522   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 3.1
523   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 3.1
524   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 3.1
525   Roland Calontir Mag Mor 3.1
526   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 3.1
527   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 3.1
528   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
529   Donwald MacNiall Lochac Okewaite 3.0
530   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 3.0
531   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 3.0
532   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 3.0
533   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 3.0
534   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 3.0
535   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 3.0
536   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.0
537   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 3.0
537   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.0
538   Migale Vegus Outlands al-Barran 3.0
538   Rowland de Grey Outlands al-Barran 3.0
539   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 3.0
540   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.0
541   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.0
542   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 3.0
543   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 3.0
544   Morgana of Okewaite Lochac Okewaite 3.0
545   Ysambart Courtin Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
546   Sojourner East Quintavia 2.9
547   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 2.9
548   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 2.9
549   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 2.9
550   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
551   Amalthen Politis Caid Starkhafn 2.9
551   Asta of Ashwood Caid Dreiburgen 2.9
551   Ricchar Terrien the Goth Caid Starkhafn 2.9
552   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 2.9
553   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 2.9
554   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.9
555   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 2.9
556   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 2.9
557   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 2.9
558   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 2.9
559   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.9
560   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 2.9
561   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 2.9
562   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 2.9
563   Aldgytha of Ashwood Caid Dreiburgen 2.8
564   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.8
565   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 2.8
566   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 2.8
566   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 2.8
567   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.8
568   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 2.8
569   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 2.8
570   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 2.8
571   Signy Jolinnardottir West Ravenshore 2.8
572   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 2.8
573   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 2.8
573   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 2.8
573   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.8
574   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 2.8
575   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 2.8
576   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 2.8
577   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 2.8
578   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 2.8
579   Nathanael Lekarev An Tir Madrone 2.8
580   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 2.8
581   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 2.8
582   Beatrix Calontir Axed Root 2.8
583   Aisling of Brendoken Middle Brendoken 2.8
584   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 2.7
585   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.7
586   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 2.7
587   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 2.7
588   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 2.7
589   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 2.7
590   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
591   Blissot Larke Caid Starkhafn 2.7
592   Victoria of Durham West Canale 2.7
593   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.7
594   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 2.7
595   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
596   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.7
596   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 2.7
597   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.7
598   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 2.7
599   ((Heidi Anderson)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
600   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 2.7
600   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 2.7
601   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.7
602   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 2.6
603   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 2.6
604   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
605   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 2.6
605   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
606   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.6
607   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 2.6
608   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 2.6
609   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 2.6
610   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 2.6
611   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 2.6
612   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.6
613   Angus the Black Lochac Torlyon 2.6
613   Caris Caid Starkhafn 2.6
613   Therasia Thoma Outlands Caerthe 2.6
614   Kevin the Broken Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.6
615   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 2.6
616   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Hartwood 2.6
617   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 2.6
617   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.6
618   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 2.5
619   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 2.5
620   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 2.5
621   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 2.5
622   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 2.5
623   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 2.5
624   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 2.5
625   Devonna De Lacey West Ravenshore 2.5
626   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 2.5
627   Madelena de la Gate Caid Dreiburgen 2.5
628   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
629   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 2.5
630   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 2.5
631   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 2.5
632   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 2.5
633   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 2.5
633   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.5
634   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 2.5
635   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
636   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
637   Neirin An Tir Dregate 2.5
638   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.5
639   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
640   Cormacc MacGilla Brigde Aethelmearc Endless Hills 2.5
641   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.5
642   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 2.5
643   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 2.4
644   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 2.4
645   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
646   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.4
647   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.4
647   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.4
648   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 2.4
649   Conor Rex West Fettburg 2.4
650   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.4
651   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 2.4
652   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 2.4
653   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 2.4
654   Kyle An Tir Tymberhavene 2.4
655   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 2.4
656   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 2.4
657   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 2.4
658   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 2.4
659   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
660   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 2.4
661   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 2.4
662   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 2.4
663   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
664   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 2.4
665   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 2.4
666   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.4
667   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 2.4
668   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 2.4
669   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
669   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 2.4
670   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 2.4
671   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 2.4
672   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
673   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 2.4
674   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 2.4
675   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 2.4
676   Niall Mor West Mists 2.4
677   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.4
678   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 2.3
679   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 2.3
680   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 2.3
681   Sín na Ros Ansteorra Steppes 2.3
682   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 2.3
683   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 2.3
684   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 2.3
685   Alosija Caid Starkhafn 2.3
685   Hashimoto Higenshi no Yamato Caid Dreiburgen 2.3
686   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 2.3
687   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 2.3
688   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
689   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
690   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 2.3
691   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 2.3
691   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 2.3
691   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 2.3
692   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
693   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.3
694   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.3
694   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.3
695   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
696   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.3
697   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.3
698   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 2.3
699   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 2.3
700   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 2.3
700   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 2.3
701   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 2.3
702   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 2.3
703   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.3
704   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 2.3
705   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
705   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 2.3
706   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.3
707   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.3
707   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 2.3
707   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 2.3
708   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 2.3
709   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 2.3
710   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 2.3
710   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 2.3
711   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 2.3
712   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
713   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 2.2
713   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 2.2
713   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 2.2
714   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 2.2
714   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 2.2
715   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 2.2
716   Tailtiu ghoirt ruaidh Lochac Mordenvale 2.2
717   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 2.2
718   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 2.2
719   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 2.2
720   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 2.2
721   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 2.2
722   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.2
723   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 2.2
724   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 2.2
725   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 2.2
726   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 2.2
727   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 2.2
728   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 2.2
729   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 2.2
730   Rose Summerfield Middle Cleftlands 2.2
731   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 2.2
732   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 2.2
733   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
734   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 2.2
735   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 2.2
736   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 2.2
737   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Wastekeep 2.2
738   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 2.2
739   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 2.2
740   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 2.2
741   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 2.2
742   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.1
743   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
744   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 2.1
744   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 2.1
745   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 2.1
746   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 2.1
747   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
748   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 2.1
749   ((Liam)) Lochac Rowany 2.1
750   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.1
751   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.1
752   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.1
753   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.1
753   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 2.1
754   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 2.1
755   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 2.1
756   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.1
757   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 2.1
758   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 2.1
759   Freya West Teufelberg 2.1
760   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 2.1
761   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 2.1
762   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.1
763   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.1
764   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.1
764   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 2.1
765   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 2.1
766   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 2.1
767   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
768   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 2.1
769   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 2.1
770   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 2.1
771   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.1
772   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 2.1
773   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
774   Ciarán mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 2.1
775   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 2.1
775   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 2.1
776   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 2.0
776   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
777   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 2.0
778   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 2.0
779   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 2.0
780   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 2.0
781   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
782   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 2.0
783   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 2.0
784   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 2.0
784   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 2.0
785   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 2.0
786   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 2.0
787   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.0
788   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 2.0
789   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 2.0
789   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 2.0
790   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
791   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 2.0
792   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 2.0
793   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.0
793   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.0
794   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 2.0
794   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.0
795   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
796   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 2.0
797   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 2.0
797   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 2.0
798   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 2.0
799   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 2.0
799   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
800   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 2.0
801   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
802   Dorothea de Beckham Middle Red Spears 2.0
803   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 2.0
804   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 2.0
805   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
806   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 2.0
807   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 2.0
808   Charles Cooper West Mists 2.0
809   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 1.9
810   Aimee Fivet Mack Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.9
811   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.9
812   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 1.9
812   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 1.9
813   ((Leo Dunfee)) West Cynagua 1.9
814   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 1.9
815   Sigrid Outlands al-Barran 1.9
816   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 1.9
817   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 1.9
818   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 1.9
819   Gregor of Laphraoig Lochac Politarchopolis 1.9
820   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 1.9
820   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 1.9
821   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.9
822   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 1.9
823   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.9
823   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 1.9
824   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 1.9
825   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 1.9
825   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 1.9
826   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 1.9
827   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 1.9
828   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 1.9
829   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 1.9
830   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.9
831   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 1.9
832   Einar West Mists 1.9
833   Conan An Tir Seagirt 1.9
834   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.9
835   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 1.9
836   ((Ron Burian)) Middle Cleftlands 1.9
837   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 1.9
838   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 1.9
839   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 1.9
840   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 1.9
841   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.9
842   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
843   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 1.9
844   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 1.9
844   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 1.9
845   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 1.9
846   Armida Avacal Borealis 1.8
847   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 1.8
848   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 1.8
849   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 1.8
850   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 1.8
851   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 1.8
851   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 1.8
852   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 1.8
853   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.8
854   Catrina Outlands al-Barran 1.8
855   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.8
856   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 1.8
856   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 1.8
856   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 1.8
857   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.8
858   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 1.8
859   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 1.8
860   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 1.8
861   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 1.8
862   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 1.8
863   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 1.8
864   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 1.8
865   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 1.8
866   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 1.8
866   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 1.8
867   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 1.8
868   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 1.8
869   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 1.8
870   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 1.8
871   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
871   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 1.8
872   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 1.8
873   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 1.8
874   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.8
875   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 1.8
876   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.8
877   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 1.8
877   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 1.8
878   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 1.8
879   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 1.8
880   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 1.8
881   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 1.8
882   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 1.8
883   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 1.7
884   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 1.7
885   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 1.7
885   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 1.7
886   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 1.7
887   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 1.7
887   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 1.7
888   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 1.7
889   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 1.7
890   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 1.7
891   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 1.7
892   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.7
893   Edmond Grenville Lochac Okewaite 1.7
894   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 1.7
895   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 1.7
896   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 1.7
897   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 1.7
898   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.7
899   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 1.7
900   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.7
901   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.7
902   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 1.7
903   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 1.7
904   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
905   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.7
906   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 1.7
907   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.7
908   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 1.7
909   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 1.7
910   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 1.7
910   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 1.7
911   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 1.7
912   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 1.7
913   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 1.7
914   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 1.7
915   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 1.7
915   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 1.7
916   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 1.7
917   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 1.7
918   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 1.7
919   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 1.7
920   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 1.7
921   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.7
922   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 1.7
923   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 1.7
924   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
925   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.7
926   Symon Montgomery West Mists 1.7
927   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 1.7
927   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 1.7
928   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 1.7
929   David Meridies Tir Briste 1.6
929   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 1.6
930   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 1.6
931   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 1.6
931   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 1.6
932   Ginevra Lucia Di Namoraza Lochac Politarchopolis 1.6
933   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 1.6
934   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 1.6
935   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 1.6
936   Tegan Middle Ayreton 1.6
936   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 1.6
937   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 1.6
938   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 1.6
939   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 1.6
939   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 1.6
940   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 1.6
941   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.6
942   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 1.6
943   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.6
944   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 1.6
944   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 1.6
945   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 1.6
946   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 1.6
947   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 1.6
948   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 1.6
949   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 1.6
950   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 1.6
951   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 1.6
952   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.6
953   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 1.6
954   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 1.6
954   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 1.6
955   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 1.6
956   Draven Ulfsson West Cynagua 1.6
957   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 1.6
958   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 1.6
959   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 1.6
960   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 1.6
961   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 1.6
961   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 1.6
962   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 1.6
963   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 1.6
964   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 1.6
965   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 1.6
965   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 1.6
966   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 1.6
966   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 1.6
967   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 1.6
968   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 1.6
969   Wulfric Gunnarson Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.6
970   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 1.6
970   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
971   Cecily Talbot Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.6
972   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 1.6
973   ((Samuel Cohen)) An Tir Madrone 1.6
974   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 1.6
975   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 1.6
975   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 1.6
976   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.6
976   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 1.6
977   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 1.6
978   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 1.6
979   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 1.6
980   Moira Pritani Atenveldt Windale 1.6
980   Yngvildr in Írska Caid Dreiburgen 1.6
981   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 1.5
981   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 1.5
982   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 1.5
983   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 1.5
984   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 1.5
985   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 1.5
986   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 1.5
987   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.5
988   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 1.5
988   Sang Meridies Southdowns 1.5
989   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 1.5
990   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 1.5
990   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 1.5
990   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 1.5
990   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 1.5
991   A`isha Al-Naysaborya Outlands al-Barran 1.5
992   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 1.5
993   Onghus Oneil Middle Shadowed Stars 1.5
994   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 1.5
995   Asta Middle Steren Codha 1.5
995   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 1.5
996   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 1.5
997   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 1.5
998   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 1.5
998   Octavia Lochac Rowany 1.5
998   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 1.5
999   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 1.5
1000   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 1.5
1000   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 1.5
1000   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 1.5
1001   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven 1.5
1002   Terina An Tir Cold Keep 1.5
1002   Valgardr Avacal Vinjar 1.5
1003   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 1.5
1004   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 1.5
1005   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.5
1006   Josh An Tir Hartwood 1.5
1007   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 1.5
1007   Alexi Cratus Middle Carraig Ban 1.5
1007   Darkhawk Caid Dreiburgen 1.5
1007   Torbin Richardson Caid Lyondemere 1.5
1008   Christina of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.5
1008   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.5
1009   Aeylwin Spencer-Wise Artemisia Loch Salann 1.5
1009   Taira no Kentara Shigekuni (Heigo) Artemisia Loch Salann 1.5
1010   Lucy of Wigan Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.5
1011   Faun Woods West Mist 1.5
1012   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.5
1012   Tadeysz Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.5
1013   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 1.5
1014   ((Sam Glover)) Lochac Aneala 1.5
1014   Isaac Rous Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.5
1015   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.5
1016   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 1.5
1017   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.5
1017   Isabeau Wynter Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.5
1018   Lissa LLwellyn Lochac Rowany 1.5
1019   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 1.5
1020   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 1.5
1021   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 1.5
1022   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 1.5
1023   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.5
1024   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 1.5
1025   Darien An Tir Hartwood 1.5
1025   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 1.5
1026   Ormrum Hrafnsdottir Outlands Saint Golias 1.5
1027   ((Declan Hill)) Lochac Stormhold 1.5
1027   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 1.5
1027   Sorcha inghean ui Cheallaigh Lochac Krae Glas 1.5
1028   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 1.5
1029   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 1.5
1030   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.5
1031   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 1.5
1032   Cat of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 1.4
1032   Colum Mac Eoghain Ui Niall West Selveirgard 1.4
1033   Kenneric ap Griffith Ansteorra Elfsea 1.4
1034   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 1.4
1035   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1035   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 1.4
1035   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 1.4
1036   Douglas of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
1036   Iain McPherson Meridies An Dun Theine 1.4
1036   Sarah of Rowany Lochac Rowany 1.4
1037   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1038   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
1039   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 1.4
1040   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 1.4
1041   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 1.4
1041   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 1.4
1042   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 1.4
1043   ((Jeremy Lee)) Avacal Sigelhundas 1.4
1044   Godiva Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 1.4
1045   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 1.4
1046   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1046   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 1.4
1046   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 1.4
1046   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 1.4
1047   Wulfrun of Havehunte West Ravenshore 1.4
1048   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 1.4
1048   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 1.4
1048   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1049   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 1.4
1050   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 1.4
1051   Wolflaed of Haeselgraef Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
1052   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 1.4
1053   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 1.4
1054   Rechelle of River Haven Lochac River Haven 1.4
1055   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 1.4
1056   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 1.4
1057   Elena of Lincoln Lochac Stormhold 1.4
1058   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 1.4
1059   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 1.4
1060   Jacob Bjornsson An Tir Glymm Mere 1.4
1061   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 1.4
1062   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.4
1063   ((Douglas)) Lochac Rowany 1.4
1064   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 1.4
1065   ((Helena Carroll)) Outlands al-Barran 1.4
1066   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 1.4
1067   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 1.4
1068   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1069   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 1.4
1070   Juan Outlands al-Barran 1.4
1071   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 1.4
1072   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 1.4
1073   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
1073   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.4
1074   Anne of Gyllingeham Lochac Aneala 1.4
1074   Eyja Gunnarsdottir Lochac Southron Gaard 1.4
1074   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.4
1075   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 1.4
1076   Mako Hammar-Hjarta Middle Hawkes Key 1.4
1077   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 1.4
1078   Haakon Nielson Avacal Montengarde 1.4
1079   Isiah Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.4
1080   Deirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Beau Fort 1.4
1080   Torsten Lochac Mordenvale 1.4
1081   Edvard Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 1.4
1082   Lofn Kristoffsdottir Caid Lyondemere 1.4
1082   Siobhan Outlands Dragonsspine 1.4
1082   Tarien Dane Northshield Silfren Mere 1.4
1083   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 1.4
1084   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.4
1085   Crysto Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.4
1085   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 1.4
1085   Sophie of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
1086   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 1.4
1086   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 1.4
1087   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 1.3
1088   Cathart Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.3
1089   Sokhatai An Tir Glymm Mere 1.3
1090   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.3
1091   ((Kat Pagan)) Lochac Aneala 1.3
1091   Euphemia di Niccolo Ziani Lochac River Haven 1.3
1092   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 1.3
1093   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.3
1094   Giles Leabrook Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1095   ((Lilith)) Lochac Okewaite 1.3
1096   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 1.3
1097   Ulf Bareleg Aethelmearc Endless Hills 1.3
1098   Donnell Davinson An Tir Aquaterra 1.3
1099   Hachimitsu Outlands al-Barran 1.3
1099   Kumo No Oni Outlands al-Barran 1.3
1100   Endlin von Baden Middle Hawkland Moor 1.3
1101   ((Steve Cross)) Lochac St Basil the Great 1.3
1101   Jacqueline of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 1.3
1102   Niall MacBrecht Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.3
1103   Gwenyvere Rose Foxe Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.3
1104   ((Adam Dean)) West Saint David`s 1.3
1105   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 1.3
1106   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 1.3
1107   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 1.3
1108   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 1.3
1109   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 1.3
1110   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 1.3
1111   Eadaoin Gaelach Rua Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.3
1112   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.3
1112   Jade Caid Starkhafn 1.3
1112   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 1.3
1113   Alex of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1113   Arabella Longford Lochac Stegby 1.3
1114   Rachelle of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1115   ((Robin K)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.3
1116   Akira Watanabe (JRR) Aethelmearc Coppertree 1.3
1117   Bjorn An Tir Adiantum 1.3
1118   Volkvolay Outlands al-Barran 1.3
1119   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 1.3
1120   ((Elizabeth Beck)) West Canale 1.3
1121   Lochlainn O`Cleirigh Meridies Depedale 1.3
1121   Matilda Seton Outlands Caer Galen 1.3
1121   Victoria of Rose Manor An Tir Adiantum 1.3
1122   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1122   Kresanya MacAoidha Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.3
1122   Thomas Lochac Rowany 1.3
1123   ((Makayla Dingman)) Calontir Lonely Tower 1.3
1124   Zachery of Moonschadowe Ansteorra Mooneschadowe 1.3
1125   Dagrun Gunnarsdóttir Middle Fenix 1.3
1126   Erich Jager Middle Middle Marches 1.3
1127   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Gwyntarian 1.3
1128   Johan McQuinn West Cloondara 1.3
1129   ((Brendon Myers)) Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.3
1130   Reinhardt mit dem Bart Middle Cleftlands 1.3
1131   Cherie des Jardins West Caldarium 1.3
1131   Davin Northshield Jararvellir 1.3
1131   Ysenda inghean Mhaoil Duin Middle Cleftlands 1.3
1132   Felix Meridies An Dun Theine 1.3
1132   Kyle of Stegby Lochac Stegby 1.3
1132   Shawn of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 1.3
1133   Sophia Aland An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.3
1134   Rhiannon Boyle West Westermark 1.3
1135   ((ella parsons)) Aethelmearc Thescorre 1.3
1135   Nick of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
1136   ((Breanna Kidd)) West Cynagua 1.3
1137   Jacqueline Storme Meridies Forth Castle 1.3
1138   Etole Marchant An Tir Midhaven 1.3
1139   Wyatt of Wyewood An Tir Wyewood 1.2
1140   Drago Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.2
1141   Richard Baldwin Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.2
1142   Mathilde Attwood Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
1143   Criostal Sealgaire An Tir Midhaven 1.2
1143   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 1.2
1144   ((DJ McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
1145   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 1.2
1146   Hoshikawa Takakage Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.2
1147   Domamir Vlatko Syn West Mists 1.2
1148   Khaalid al-Jaraad West Silver Desert 1.2
1149   Ivan Leskov An Tir Druim Doineann 1.2
1150   Ben of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1150   Kitan von Falkenberg Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1151   ((Diane Harper)) Lochac Dragons Bay 1.2
1151   Skjalddis Bragadottir Lochac Dragons Bay 1.2
1152   Ademar Avacal Vinjar 1.2
1153   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.2
1154   ((Anna Kamaradli)) Lochac Okewaite 1.2
1154   Abigail Bertha Dae Lochac Stegby 1.2
1154   Norman Douglasson Lochac Borderscros 1.2
1155   Matthew of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 1.2
1156   Aliena Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
1156   Cinaed Ciabach Caid Starkhafn 1.2
1156   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.2
1157   Dmitri Alexander Meridies Tir Briste 1.2
1157   Geoffrey MacDhomhuill Meridies Tir Briste 1.2
1158   Elena Verch Rhys West Winter`s Gate 1.2
1158   Rosalind Beaufort Lochac Rowany 1.2
1158   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 1.2
1159   Aldermoureis Venteke Middle Cleftlands 1.2
1160   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 1.2
1161   Eirik of Two Raven Avacal Montengarde 1.2
1162   Cyneric Bearson An Tir Lions Gate 1.2
1163   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 1.2
1164   Eirik vik Asar Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1165   Oengus macGilla Duban Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.2
1166   Alyna Trewpeny An Tir Terra Pomaria 1.2
1167   Saorflaigth Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
1168   ((Anna Teti)) Lochac St Basil the Great 1.2
1169   ((Peta Greenfield)) Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1169   Anne de Tournai Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1169   Jalida al-Hasanah Middle Ayreton 1.2
1170   Arganhell Lochac Krae Glas 1.2
1171   Tommaso Tiepolo Avacal Borealis 1.2
1172   Itachi West Golden Rivers 1.2
1173   William �lfwald of Redheugh Avacal Montengarde 1.2
1174   Eliza de Horsley Lochac Krae Glas 1.2
1174   Hao Mau Calontir Three Rivers 1.2
1175   Kitte Maclure Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.2
1176   Kivenna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 1.2
1177   Pandora Middle Brendoken 1.2
1178   ((Amelia Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 1.2
1179   Becky of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
1179   Margarita Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1180   Gizelle Pulver West Caer Darth 1.2
1181   ((Mark)) Lochac Rowany 1.2
1182   Hunter Aounghuson Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
1183   Mary of Desborough Middle Middle Marches 1.2
1184   Mechtelt West Mist 1.2
1185   Hradi Kottr West Hrafnsfjordr 1.2
1186   ((Karen Troth)) West Windy Meads 1.2
1187   Evonwy of Three Hills Middle Three Hills 1.2
1188   Jaquelinne de la Deicier Middle Cleftlands 1.2
1189   ((Alice Kan)) Caid Dreiburgen 1.2
1190   Tariq ibn Yusuf ibn Askari alGhassani Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 1.2
1191   Sigrid Oysteinsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 1.2
1192   Ryan Meridies Phoenix Glade 1.2
1193   Emelye Ryder Lochac Krae Glas 1.2
1194   Xander An Tir Vulcanfeldt 1.2
1195   ((Tyler Jarosz)) Middle Cleftlands 1.2
1195   Sabine de Creuequoer Middle Havenholde 1.2
1196   Heather Ingean Ui Briain Meridies Tir Briste 1.1
1197   Gaia Aurelia An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
1198   Kit of Stegby Lochac Stegby 1.1
1199   Seonag nic Griogair An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.1
1200   Simon a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.1
1201   Lissabetta Meridies Tir Briste 1.1
1202   Barak Mago Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.1
1203   Ursula West Marches 1.1
1204   Joan the Just of Lismore Isle Avacal Borealis 1.1
1205   Rose Rennal Meridies Phoenix Glade 1.1
1206   ((Wendy Hayes)) Lochac Dragons Bay 1.1
1206   Frances Affrika Ray Lochac Aneala 1.1
1207   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 1.1
1208   ((Brianna Austin)) Middle Brendoken 1.1
1208   Wolf Paws Middle Eastwatch 1.1
1209   Aoife inghean Eoghain Middle Shadowed Stars 1.1
1210   ((Dee Nelson)) Lochac Rowany 1.1
1211   Tomas West Ravenshore 1.1
1212   Edward du Bois Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.1
1212   Rurik Gunnvaldsson Ansteorra Bjornsborg 1.1
1213   Elspeth Farre An Tir Lionsdale 1.1
1214   Ash of St. Davids West Saint David`s 1.1