Mid Realm Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Blow Gun Royal Round
  Period Royal Round
  Renard Round
  Royal Round
  Woody`s Challenge - Indoor
  SPACS
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 100.0
2   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 98.9
3   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 93.2
4   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 89.9
5   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 89.4
6   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 88.9
7   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 88.3
8   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 87.1
9   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 86.9
10   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 86.0
11   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 84.1
12   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 83.6
13   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 82.4
14   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 82.3
15   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 82.0
16   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 81.9
17   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 81.6
18   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 81.2
19   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 80.1
20   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 79.3
21   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 76.0
22   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 75.6
23   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 75.2
24   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 75.1
25   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 74.9
26   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 73.1
27   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 72.3
28   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 69.2
29   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 68.6
30   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 67.9
31   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 67.6
32   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 66.9
33   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 66.1
34   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 66.0
35   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 65.9
36   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 65.7
37   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 65.2
38   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 65.1
39   Eobhan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 64.1
40   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 63.7
41   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 63.2
42   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 62.0
43   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 61.9
44   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 61.2
45   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 60.9
46   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 60.3
47   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 60.2
48   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 58.0
49   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 57.7
50   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 57.4
51   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 56.6
52   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 55.9
53   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 55.8
54   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 54.9
55   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 52.8
56   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 52.2
57   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 51.3
58   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 51.2
59   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 51.2
60   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 50.1
61   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 48.7
62   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 48.3
63   Mathow Movat Outlands Caer Galen 47.6
64   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 47.4
65   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 47.3
66   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 46.9
67   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 46.9
68   Cadfan Middle Cleftlands 46.8
69   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 44.1
70   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 43.3
71   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 42.6
72   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 42.5
73   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 42.2
74   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 42.1
75   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 42.0
76   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 41.9
77   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 41.7
78   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 41.3
79   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 41.2
80   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 41.1
81   Edward Brackenbuyre Middle Cleftlands 41.1
82   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 40.8
83   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 40.4
84   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 40.3
85   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 39.9
86   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 39.6
87   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 38.3
88   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 36.3
89   Dafydd Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 35.8
90   William Thorsson Artemisia Bronzehelm 35.6
91   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 35.4
92   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 35.1
93   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 34.8
94   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 34.7
95   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 34.5
96   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 34.4
97   Thorvaldr West Ravenshore 34.4
98   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 34.2
99   Dafydd Middle Cleftlands 34.2
100   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 34.2
101   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 34.1
102   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 33.4
103   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 33.3
104   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 33.0
105   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 32.9
106   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 32.6
107   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 32.6
108   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 32.5
109   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 32.1
110   Bjarki Rikardsson Aethelmearc Coppertree 32.1
111   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 31.8
112   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 31.8
113   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 31.7
114   Jason of Rosaria An Tir Adiantum 31.5
115   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 31.2
116   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 31.0
117   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 30.9
118   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 30.7
119   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 29.7
120   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 29.5
121   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 29.3
122   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 29.3
123   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 29.0
124   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 29.0
125   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 28.9
126   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 28.4
127   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 28.1
128   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 27.8
129   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 27.8
130   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 27.5
131   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 27.2
132   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 27.2
133   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 26.8
134   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.7
135   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 26.6
136   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 26.2
137   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 26.2
138   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Bronzehelm 26.2
139   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 26.0
140   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 26.0
141   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 25.7
142   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 25.5
143   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 25.5
144   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 25.2
145   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 25.1
146   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 23.8
147   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 23.7
148   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 23.4
149   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 23.4
150   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 23.2
151   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 23.1
152   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 23.0
153   Edmund Harper East Carillion 23.0
154   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 22.8
155   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 22.5
156   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 22.4
157   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 22.3
158   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 22.3
159   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 22.3
160   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 22.2
161   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 21.9
162   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 21.8
163   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 21.7
164   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 21.6
165   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 21.4
166   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 21.4
167   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 21.3
168   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 21.2
169   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 21.1
170   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 21.0
171   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 20.8
172   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 20.8
173   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 20.8
174   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 20.6
175   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 20.5
176   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 20.2
177   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 20.2
178   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 20.2
179   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 19.9
180   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 19.9
181   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 19.8
182   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 19.7
183   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 19.6
184   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 19.6
185   Asher of Loch Bheathrock Calontir Loch Bheathrock 19.6
186   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 19.4
187   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 19.3
188   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 19.2
189   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 19.1
190   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 19.1
191   Jorunna Calontir Lonely Tower 19.0
192   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 18.8
193   Rowena Colebrook Outlands Caerthe 18.6
194   ((Robert Reinders)) Calontir Lonely Tower 18.5
195   Hallsbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 18.4
196   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 18.4
197   Lorenzo An Tir Glyn Dwfn 18.3
198   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 18.3
199   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 18.3
200   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 18.1
201   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 18.1
202   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 18.1
203   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 17.7
204   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 17.7
205   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 17.6
206   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 17.5
207   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 17.5
208   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 17.5
209   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 17.3
210   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 17.2
211   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 17.2
212   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 17.1
213   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 17.1
214   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 17.1
215   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 17.1
216   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 17.0
217   Sieglinda Middle Gwyntarian 17.0
218   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 17.0
219   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 16.9
220   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 16.7
221   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 16.6
222   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 16.6
223   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 16.6
224   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 16.5
225   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 16.5
226   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 16.5
227   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 16.4
228   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 16.4
229   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 16.2
230   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 16.2
231   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 16.0
232   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 15.9
233   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 15.9
234   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 15.9
235   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 15.9
236   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 15.9
237   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 15.5
238   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 15.5
239   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 15.4
240   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 15.4
241   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 15.3
242   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 15.3
243   Anubis Middle Cleftlands 15.3
244   ((Andrew Browning)) West Westermark 15.2
245   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 15.2
246   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 15.1
247   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 15.1
248   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 15.1
249   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 14.9
250   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 14.9
251   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 14.9
252   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 14.8
253   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 14.8
254   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 14.6
255   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 14.6
256   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 14.4
257   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 14.4
258   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 14.4
259   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 14.3
260   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 14.3
261   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.2
262   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 14.2
263   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 14.2
264   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 14.2
265   ((Wendy Edingtion)) West Ravenshore 14.2
266   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 14.1
267   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 14.1
268   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 14.1
269   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 14.1
270   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.1
271   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 14.0
272   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 14.0
273   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 13.8
274   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 13.8
275   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 13.8
276   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 13.8
277   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 13.8
278   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 13.7
279   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 13.7
280   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 13.6
281   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 13.6
282   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 13.6
283   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 13.5
284   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 13.5
285   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 13.5
286   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 13.5
287   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 13.5
288   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.5
289   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 13.4
290   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 13.3
291   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 13.3
292   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 13.2
293   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 13.2
294   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 13.2
295   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 13.2
296   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 13.0
297   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 13.0
298   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 13.0
299   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.0
300   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.8
301   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 12.8
302   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 12.7
303   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 12.7
304   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 12.7
305   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 12.6
306   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 12.6
307   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 12.6
308   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 12.6
309   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 12.6
310   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 12.5
311   Roya Avacal Montengarde 12.5
312   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 12.5
313   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 12.5
314   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.4
315   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 12.4
316   Tails West Caldarium 12.4
317   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 12.4
318   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 12.4
319   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 12.3
320   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 12.3
321   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 12.3
322   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 12.2
323   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 12.2
324   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 12.1
325   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 12.1
326   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 12.1
327   Elfgifu Caid Lyondemere 12.1
328   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 12.1
329   Petrus Rufus East Towers 12.0
330   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.0
331   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 12.0
332   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 11.9
333   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 11.9
334   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 11.8
335   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 11.8
336   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 11.8
337   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 11.8
338   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 11.7
339   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 11.7
340   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 11.6
341   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 11.6
342   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 11.6
343   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 11.6
344   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 11.6
345   ((Ryan McCullough)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 11.5
346   Armida Avacal Borealis 11.5
347   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 11.5
348   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 11.5
349   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 11.5
350   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 11.4
351   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 11.4
352   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 11.4
353   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 11.4
354   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 11.3
355   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 11.3
356   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 11.3
357   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 11.2
358   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 11.2
359   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 11.2
360   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 11.1
361   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 11.1
362   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 11.1
363   Jóra Williamsdottir Artemisia Silver Keep 11.1
364   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 11.0
365   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.0
366   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 11.0
367   Natasha Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 11.0
368   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 11.0
369   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 10.9
370   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 10.9
371   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.8
372   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 10.8
373   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 10.7
374   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 10.7
375   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 10.7
376   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 10.6
377   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 10.6
378   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 10.6
379   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.6
380   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 10.5
381   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 10.5
382   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 10.4
383   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 10.4
384   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 10.4
385   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 10.4
386   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 10.4
387   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 10.4
388   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.3
389   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 10.3
390   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 10.3
391   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.3
392   Tigernan Flann Calontir Lonely Tower 10.3
393   Wulfwyn of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 10.3
394   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 10.3
395   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 10.3
396   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 10.2
397   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 10.2
398   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 10.2
399   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 10.2
400   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 10.2
401   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 10.1
402   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 10.1
403   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 10.1
404   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 10.1
405   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 10.1
406   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 10.0
407   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 10.0
408   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 10.0
409   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 10.0
410   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 10.0
411   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 10.0
412   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.0
413   Pembroke Ansteorra Shadowlands 9.9
414   ((Dixon Darroux)) West Fettburg 9.9
415   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 9.8
416   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 9.8
417   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 9.8
418   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.8
419   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 9.8
420   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 9.8
421   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 9.8
422   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 9.7
423   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 9.7
424   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 9.7
425   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 9.6
426   ((Steven Erickson)) Middle Flame 9.6
427   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 9.6
428   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 9.6
429   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 9.5
430   ((Justin Godey)) West Vinhold 9.5
431   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 9.5
432   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 9.5
433   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 9.5
434   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 9.5
435   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 9.4
436   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 9.4
437   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 9.4
438   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Gwyntarian 9.4
439   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 9.4
440   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 9.4
441   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 9.4
442   ((Kendra Chatfield)) West Wolfscairn 9.3
443   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 9.3
444   Gerlin Outlands al-Barran 9.3
445   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 9.2
446   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 9.2
447   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 9.2
448   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 9.1
449   Disa Calontir Calanais Nuadh 9.1
450   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 9.1
451   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.1
452   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 9.0
453   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 9.0
454   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 9.0
455   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 9.0
456   Neirin An Tir Dregate 8.9
457   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.9
458   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 8.8
459   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 8.8
460   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 8.8
460   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 8.8
461   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 8.7
462   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 8.7
463   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 8.7
464   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 8.7
465   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 8.7
465   LLewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 8.7
466   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.7
467   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 8.6
468   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 8.6
469   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 8.6
470   ((Benjamin Swayze)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.5
471   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 8.5
472   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 8.5
473   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.5
474   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 8.5
475   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 8.5
476   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 8.5
477   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 8.4
477   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 8.4
477   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 8.4
478   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 8.4
479   Caylie East Stonemarche 8.4
480   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 8.3
481   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 8.3
482   Maria Castelana Outlands Caerthe 8.3
483   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 8.3
484   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 8.3
485   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 8.3
486   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 8.2
487   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 8.1
488   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 8.1
489   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 8.1
490   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 8.1
490   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 8.1
491   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 8.1
492   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 8.1
493   Kassandra Valeria Formica Avacal Montengarde 8.0
494   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.0
495   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 8.0
496   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 7.9
497   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 7.9
498   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.9
499   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 7.9
500   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 7.9
501   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 7.9
502   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 7.8
503   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.8
504   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 7.8
505   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 7.8
506   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.8
507   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 7.8
508   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 7.8
508   Morgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 7.8
509   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 7.7
510   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 7.7
511   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 7.7
512   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 7.7
513   ((Darcy Trayner)) Outlands Caer Galen 7.7
514   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.6
515   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 7.6
516   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 7.6
517   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 7.6
518   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 7.6
519   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 7.5
520   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 7.5
521   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 7.5
522   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 7.5
523   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 7.5
524   Aodh Ó Siadhail Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.5
525   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 7.5
526   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 7.5
527   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 7.5
528   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.4
529   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 7.4
530   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 7.4
531   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 7.4
532   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 7.4
533   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Caid Starkhafn 7.3
534   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 7.3
535   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 7.3
536   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 7.3
537   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 7.3
538   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 7.3
539   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 7.3
540   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.3
541   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 7.3
542   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.3
543   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 7.3
544   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 7.3
545   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 7.3
546   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 7.2
547   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 7.2
548   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 7.2
549   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 7.1
550   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 7.1
551   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 7.1
552   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 7.1
553   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 7.1
554   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 7.1
555   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 7.1
556   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 7.0
557   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 7.0
558   ((Laurel Smith)) Middle Cleftlands 7.0
559   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 7.0
560   Appolonia von Wurttemberg Middle Flaming Gryphon 7.0
561   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 7.0
562   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 6.9
563   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 6.9
564   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 6.9
565   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.9
566   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 6.9
567   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 6.9
568   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 6.9
569   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.9
570   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 6.9
571   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 6.8
572   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 6.8
573   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 6.8
574   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 6.8
575   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 6.8
576   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.8
577   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 6.8
578   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 6.8
579   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 6.7
580   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 6.7
581   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 6.7
582   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 6.7
583   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 6.7
584   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 6.7
585   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 6.7
586   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 6.7
586   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 6.7
587   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 6.7
588   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.7
589   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 6.7
590   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 6.7
591   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 6.7
592   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 6.6
593   ((Colten West)) Calontir Lonely Tower 6.6
594   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 6.6
595   Lash West Rivenoak 6.6
596   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 6.6
597   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.6
598   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 6.6
599   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 6.5
600   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 6.5
601   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 6.5
602   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 6.5
603   Josef Gustavson Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.5
604   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.5
605   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.5
606   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 6.5
606   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 6.5
607   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 6.5
608   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 6.5
609   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.4
610   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 6.4
611   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 6.4
612   James of Vinhold West Vinhold 6.4
613   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.3
613   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.3
614   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 6.3
615   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 6.2
616   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 6.2
617   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 6.2
618   Faun Woods West Mist 6.2
619   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 6.2
620   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 6.2
620   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.2
621   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 6.2
622   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 6.2
623   Charles Cooper West Mists 6.2
624   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 6.1
625   Robert of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 6.1
626   Gavin Kyncade Trimaris Marcaster 6.1
627   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 6.1
628   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 6.1
629   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.1
630   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 6.1
631   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.0
632   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 6.0
633   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 6.0
634   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 6.0
635   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 6.0
636   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 6.0
637   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.9
638   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.9
639   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 5.9
640   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 5.9
641   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 5.9
642   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 5.9
642   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 5.9
642   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 5.9
643   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 5.9
644   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.9
645   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 5.9
646   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 5.9
647   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 5.9
648   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 5.8
649   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 5.8
650   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 5.8
651   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 5.8
652   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 5.8
653   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 5.8
654   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 5.8
655   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 5.8
656   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 5.7
657   Mike of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 5.7
658   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 5.7
659   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 5.7
660   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.7
661   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 5.7
662   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.7
663   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 5.7
664   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 5.7
665   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 5.6
666   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 5.6
667   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 5.6
668   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 5.6
669   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 5.6
670   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 5.6
670   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 5.6
671   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 5.6
672   Arnolt Brekswerd Avacal Montengarde 5.6
673   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.6
674   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 5.6
675   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 5.6
676   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 5.6
677   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 5.6
678   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 5.6
679   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 5.5
680   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.5
681   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 5.5
682   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 5.5
683   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 5.5
684   Dougale MacAlestyr Middle Ayreton 5.5
685   Jade Caid Starkhafn 5.5
686   Shannon ingrain Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 5.5
687   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 5.5
688   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 5.5
689   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 5.5
690   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 5.4
691   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 5.4
692   Vigfus Brendoken Middle Fearann na Criche 5.4
693   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 5.4
694   Travis Avacal Montengarde 5.4
695   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 5.4
696   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.4
697   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 5.4
698   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 5.4
699   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 5.4
700   Robert Lanternsmith Caid Lyondemere 5.4
701   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 5.3
702   Bennett Redstone Trimaris Peregrine Springs 5.3
703   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 5.3
704   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 5.3
705   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 5.3
706   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 5.3
707   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 5.3
707   Martin of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.3
708   Aliet van Hulle Middle Ayreton 5.3
709   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 5.3
710   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 5.3
711   ((Natalia Tucker)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.3
712   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 5.3
713   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 5.3
714   ((Rob Steele)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.3
715   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 5.3
716   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 5.2
716   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 5.2
717   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 5.2
718   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 5.2
719   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 5.2
720   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 5.2
721   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 5.2
722   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 5.2
723   Jamie Russell West Mists 5.2
724   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 5.1
724   Cannech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 5.1
725   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 5.1
726   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Gwyntarian 5.1
727   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 5.1
728   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 5.1
729   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.1
730   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 5.1
731   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 5.1
732   Stefan of the Wanderers Outlands al-Barran 5.1
733   Darius Freeman Lochac Southron Gaard 5.1
734   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 5.1
735   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 5.1
736   Paul Russel West Mists 5.0
737   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 5.0
738   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 5.0
739   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 5.0
740   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 5.0
741   ((Nikki Caerteling)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.0
742   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 5.0
743   Wolfram Brant Trimaris Darkwater 5.0
744   Kiera Torynsdottir Avacal Montengarde 5.0
745   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 5.0
746   Alison Winter East Carolingia 5.0
747   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.0
748   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 4.9
749   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.9
750   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 4.9
751   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 4.9
752   Esmerelda Saporkas Caid Lyondemere 4.9
753   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 4.9
754   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.9
755   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 4.9
756   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.9
757   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.8
758   ((Edward Gard)) Outlands Caerthe 4.8
759   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 4.8
760   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 4.8
761   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 4.8
762   Tegan na malla broc West Wolfscairn 4.8
763   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 4.8
764   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 4.8
765   ((Donald Bizelli)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.8
766   Caoilfhionn Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
767   Esa MacAlasdair An Tir Seagirt 4.8
768   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 4.8
769   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 4.8
770   Kata Aragunnrsdottir Middle Ealdnordwuda 4.8
771   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 4.8
772   Char An Tir Adiantum 4.8
773   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.7
774   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Dragons Bay 4.7
775   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 4.7
776   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 4.7
777   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.7
778   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 4.7
779   Floki West Wolfscairn 4.7
780   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 4.7
781   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 4.7
781   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 4.7
781   Rosamund An Tir Glyn Dwfn 4.7
782   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 4.7
783   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 4.7
784   Rosaline Hampton Avacal Borealis 4.7
785   Lothuir von Drachenstein Middle Flame 4.7
786   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 4.7
787   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 4.7
788   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 4.7
789   Finn Middle Flame 4.7
790   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 4.7
791   Robin Arthur Kyrke Northshield Castel Rouge 4.7
792   ((Amy Mooney)) Meridies Tir Briste 4.6
793   Elizabeth Argentieri Outlands Caer Galen 4.6
794   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.6
795   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 4.6
796   ((Cory Williamson)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.6
796   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.6
797   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 4.6
798   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 4.6
799   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 4.6
800   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 4.6
801   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 4.6
802   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.6
803   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
804   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 4.6
805   Serena Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.6
806   ((Sarah Rappe)) Outlands Caerthe 4.6
807   Martin Whistler West Darkwood 4.6
808   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.6
809   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 4.6
810   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 4.6
811   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 4.5
812   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 4.5
813   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 4.5
814   Rufus Tenstone Calontir Lost Moor 4.5
815   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 4.5
816   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 4.5
817   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 4.5
818   Ainesleah Northshield Castel Rouge 4.5
819   Eric of Pembroke West Golden Rivers 4.5
820   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 4.5
821   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 4.5
822   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 4.5
823   Desiderata Del Rio Middle Stormvale 4.5
824   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 4.5
825   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 4.5
826   James of the Lake Caid Naevehjem 4.5
827   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
828   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.4
829   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 4.4
830   ((Nick Gray)) Outlands Caerthe 4.4
831   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 4.4
832   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 4.4
833   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 4.4
834   Thos Sylvestre Middle Nordheim 4.4
835   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 4.4
836   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 4.4
837   Acelina of Derelei Middle Ayreton 4.4
838   Kevenard Llywarch Trimaris Trysel 4.4
839   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 4.4
840   Wulf Artemisia Silver Keep 4.3
841   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.3
842   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.3
843   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 4.3
844   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 4.3
845   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.3
846   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 4.3
847   ((Mark Worthington)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.3
848   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 4.3
849   Lisette Outlands Unser Hafen 4.3
850   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 4.3
851   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 4.3
852   Owen West Caldarium 4.2
853   Broddi Galder Caid Starkhafn 4.2
854   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 4.2
855   Tempus Trimaris Darkwater 4.2
856   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 4.2
857   Sigmund Gotz Lochac Dragons Bay 4.2
858   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 4.2
859   Pehr Fougdilain Drachenwald Aarnimets 4.2
860   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 4.2
861   Sofia Ivarsdottir Artemisia Bronzehelm 4.2
862   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 4.2
863   Asil Bozkuit Outlands al-Barran 4.2
864   Ciar of Skye West Mists 4.2
865   ((Sarah Whitacre)) Middle Mynydd Seren 4.2
865   Velos Arden Middle Flame 4.2
866   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.2
867   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
867   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 4.2
868   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 4.2
868   Muirenn ingen Fhairchellaig Northshield Nordskogen 4.2
868   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 4.2
869   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.2
869   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 4.2
869   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 4.2
870   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 4.2
871   Eirikr Varghosson Trimaris Marcaster 4.2
872   Aramis Artemisia Bronzehelm 4.2
873   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 4.1
873   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 4.1
874   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.1
875   Anne Geoffrey`s of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 4.1
875   Sean of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 4.1
876   ((Michael Quinones)) An Tir Stromgard 4.1
877   Joseph of Giggleswick East Malagentia 4.1
878   Piotr Zavilov Middle Oakford 4.1
879   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 4.1
880   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 4.1
881   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
881   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 4.0
882   Azizah bint Da`ud Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
883   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 4.0
884   Clive the Fletcher Middle Flame 4.0
885   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 4.0
886   Dugu Jinan Northshield Jararvellir 4.0
887   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 4.0
888   ((Evan Woolsteen)) Middle Brendoken 4.0
888   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.0
889   Cedric Cenfrith Sunu Northshield Rockhaven 4.0
890   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 4.0
891   Beau Marishka Outlands al-Barran 4.0
891   Tomás Ordoñes Sandino de Triana Northshield Jararvellir 4.0
892   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 4.0
893   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 4.0
894   ((Julie Jones)) West Cynagua 3.9
895   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 3.9
896   Derverguillia Graham Middle Stormvale 3.9
897   Tena Bellovech Outlands al-Barran 3.9
898   Jazzy An Tir Seagirt 3.9
899   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 3.9
900   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.9
900   Nypa Middle Brendoken 3.9
900   Sang Meridies Southdowns 3.9
901   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 3.9
902   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 3.9
902   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 3.9
902   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.9
903   Nickolai of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.9
904   Summer of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.9
905   ((Elliot Eastman)) West Cynagua 3.9
906   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 3.9
907   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 3.9
908   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 3.8
909   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 3.8
910   Eyfura Eydisandottir Lochac Politarchopolis 3.8
911   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 3.8
912   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 3.8
913   Robert Runewald Atlantia Lochmere 3.8
914   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 3.8
915   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 3.8
916   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 3.8
916   Wilheim Outlands al-Barran 3.8
917   Christoff Trost Outlands Dragonsspine 3.8
918   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 3.8
919   John St. John Middle Fearann na Criche 3.8
920   ((Logan McManus)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.7
921   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 3.7
922   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 3.7
923   Vladislav Korsakov Artemisia Loch Salann 3.7
924   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 3.7
925   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 3.7
926   Anya Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.7
927   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 3.7
928   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.7
929   Seaghdha Mac Roibeaird Calontir Grimfells 3.7
930   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.7
931   Isaac Taylor An Tir Summits 3.7
931   Skjaldbjorn Bjarnylr An Tir Summits 3.7
932   Davin of Lions Gate An Tir Lions Gate 3.7
933   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.7
934   ((David Kelley)) Artemisia Silver Keep 3.7
935   Brusi Anderson of the Shetlands Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
936   Ciarán mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 3.6
937   Anne Cameron Outlands Ravenhyrst 3.6
937   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 3.6
938   Elynor Palmer West Caldarium 3.6
939   Brian Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
940   Freidrich von Steinwald Caid Gyldenholt 3.6
941   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 3.6
942   Chiara Sorenza Outlands Aarquelle 3.6
943   Luc de Montmirail An Tir Lions Gate 3.6
944   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.6
944   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 3.6
945   Erika Bjornsdottir Trimaris An Crosaire 3.6
946   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 3.6
946   Scotty Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.6
947   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
948   Jon Tinkerson Caid Starkhafn 3.6
949   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 3.6
950   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 3.6
951   Edward du Bois Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.6
952   Corasande of Starrhill Middle Swordcliff 3.6
953   Ciar of Skye East Settmour Swamp 3.6
953   Gregor von Munchhousen Outlands al-Barran 3.6
954   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
955   Alusdar Ó Labhradha Caid Gyldenholt 3.5
956   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 3.5
957   Thora inn Glathi Caid Starkhafn 3.5
958   Rauol de la Noue Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.5
959   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 3.5
960   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 3.5
961   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 3.5
962   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 3.5
962   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.5
963   Cennydd the Wanderer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.5
964   Rory Jamesson West Caer Darth 3.5
965   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.5
966   Kitsu Taro Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.5
967   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.5
967   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.5
968   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 3.5
969   Helena the Innocent Lochac Politarchopolis 3.5
970   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 3.5
971   Ivarr Laeknir An Tir Cold Keep 3.5
972   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.5
973   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 3.5
974   Anneke Alfintytar Lindu Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.5
975   Gregory Miles Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.5
976   Rioghan of Saarlands Lochac Krae Glas 3.5
977   Ariela bar Leila West Southern Shores 3.4
978   Gabrielle Lepinay An Tir Wyewood 3.4
979   Steaffan Shaw Calontir Crystal Mynes 3.4
980   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 3.4
981   Bazyli Northshield Nordskogen 3.4
982   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 3.4
983   Ragna An Tir Corvaria 3.4
984   Anne Brockton/Chikkaya Kali An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.4
985   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Lost Moor 3.4
986   ((Richard Mitrak)) Middle Roaring Wastes 3.4
987   Zahra Avacal Montengarde 3.4
988   Mathias Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
988   Rachel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
989   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.4
990   Hamman Hebenstreit Northshield Mare Amethystinum 3.4
991   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 3.4
992   ((Joshua Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.4
993   Halldor Skaptason Calontir Lost Moor 3.4
994   Hugh Lochac Politarchopolis 3.4
995   Marian of Caer Galen Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
996   ((Aiden MacGregor)) Avacal Borealis 3.3
997   Ysaora Von Drachenstein Middle Flame 3.3
998   Miles Boweman East Settmour Swamp 3.3
999   Merlin of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 3.3
999   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 3.3
1000   ((Rick Mellinger)) Middle Sternfeld 3.3
1001   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.3
1002   Lu Tao-Ying West Westermark 3.3
1003   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 3.3
1004   ((Aiden White)) West Danegeld Tor 3.3
1005   Oonaugh inghean Glaisne Artemisia Loch Salann 3.3
1006   Jehanette Avacal Borealis 3.3
1007   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 3.3
1008   ((Rafael Barcena)) West Cloondara 3.3
1009   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 3.3
1010   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.3
1011   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 3.3
1012   Jora Flokadottir Caid Naevehjem 3.3
1013   Jon Tristram Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.2
1014   Arwen NcBaird Caid Lyondemere 3.2
1015   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 3.2
1016   Łukasz of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.2
1017   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 3.2
1018   Christian An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.2
1019   Allen Berylson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.2
1020   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 3.2
1021   ((Tina Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 3.2
1022   Suzanne Delaplaine West Caldarium 3.2
1023   Kaelan MacDonald Caid Gyldenholt 3.2
1024   Sosha Lyons O`Rourke Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
1025   ((Kristine Petterman)) Caid Lyondemere 3.2
1026   Leonette le Clair An Tir Wyewood 3.2
1027   Lodorico Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
1028   Calin of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.2
1029   Aidan Middle Mynydd Seren 3.2
1030   Locke Collingwood Middle Steren Codha 3.2
1031   Thierry Dalcy An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.2
1032   Eleanor Berwyk Middle Starleaf Gate 3.2
1033   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 3.2
1034   Jaqueline Lefleur An Tir Lions Gate 3.2
1035   ((Nox)) West Ravenshore 3.1
1035   Svannh McLeod West Ravenshore 3.1
1036   Kathryn Turrentie Outlands Ravenhyrst 3.1
1037   Abdullah al-Rashid Middle Falcon`s Quarry 3.1
1038   Konrad Von Roth Calontir Vatavia 3.1
1039   Donnchadh Baillie Lochac Aneala 3.1
1040   ((Margaret Kimble)) Outlands Caerthe 3.1
1041   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 3.1
1042   Rene Caid Gyldenholt 3.1
1042   Toly Woodsman Middle Hawkes Key 3.1
1043   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 3.1
1044   Bersi Edvardson West Teufelberg 3.1
1045   Azarue Caid Starkhafn 3.1
1046   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.1
1046   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 3.1
1047   Bjorn An Tir Adiantum 3.1
1048   Daniel the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 3.1
1048   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 3.1
1049   Astrid Outlands Unser Hafen 3.1
1050   Isobel le Bretoun Lochac Politarchopolis 3.1
1051   Shinji Tanakanoma Avacal Sigelhundas 3.1
1052   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 3.1
1053   Violeta la Fleur Lochac Politarchopolis 3.0
1054   Marcus Adler Caid Lyondemere 3.0
1055   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
1056   Kedivor Offeriot Calontir Three Rivers 3.0
1057   Astrid of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.0
1058   ((Seth)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.0
1059   Gwalchgwyn ap Gryffyn An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.0
1060   Fynn Ivarson An Tir Adiantum 3.0
1061   Otto Von Friedberg Middle Cleftlands 3.0
1062   ((Christine Crenshaw)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.0
1063   Eirikr Inn Hargrai Caid Altavia 3.0
1063   Elena Bosgveigir Caid Altavia 3.0
1063   Wilson of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 3.0
1064   Torvald of Scarlet Company Middle Roaring Wastes 3.0
1065   Rolo Greyhound Middle Flame 3.0
1066   Yaakov Trimaris Marcaster 3.0
1067   Adam of the Wood Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.0
1068   Timothy MacGregor Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
1069   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 3.0
1070   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 3.0
1071   Rudslav Avacal Borealis 3.0
1072   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 3.0
1073   Isiah Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.0
1074   Richard of Carolingia East Carolingia 3.0
1075   Elaine of Aarnimetsa Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.0
1076   ((Jenny Matthews)) Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.0
1077   Ealusaid Inghean Mahoil Cholum Outlands Dragonsspine 3.0
1078   Balin the Hunter West Westermark 2.9
1079   Rask Ulfbjorn Middle Afonlyn 2.9
1080   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 2.9
1080   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 2.9
1081   Mirabelle Galatly Lochac River Haven 2.9
1082   Tristan Silvertoes Middle Northwoods 2.9
1083   Jilly of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.9
1084   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 2.9
1085   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.9
1086   Jacob Mor Meridies Drakenmere 2.9
1087   Lachlan of Cromarty Caid Isles 2.9
1088   Genevieve Chastisse du Vaucresson Middle Wurm Wald 2.9
1089   Thadeus Hulft Artemisia Loch Salann 2.9
1090   Guerric de Wilde Middle Ayreton 2.9
1091   Aileen Middle Ayreton 2.9
1092   Feodosia Middle Eastwatch 2.9
1093   ((Drew McNamara)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.9
1094   ((Sophia Dawson)) West Caldarium 2.9
1095   Quinn Avacal Borealis 2.9
1096   Dixon An Tir Adiantum 2.8
1097   ((Jay Bocian)) Middle Eastwatch 2.8
1098   Seonag nic Griogair An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.8
1099   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 2.8
1100   Kitsu Kotome Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.8
1101   Alays de Lunel Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.8
1102   Aine ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 2.8
1103   ((Frank Pifferino)) Outlands Caerthe 2.8
1104   ((Megan Hitch)) Meridies Owl`s Nest 2.8
1104   Jennifer of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.8
1105   ((Karen Darroux)) West Cynagua 2.8
1106   Olen Medvedovich Ovanov An Tir Danescombe 2.8
1107   ((Josh Wisbey)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
1108   Andrew DeNotingham Calontir Moonstone 2.8
1109   Órlaith Chaomhánach Drachenwald Eplaheimr 2.8
1110   Nudd Middle Hawkes Key 2.8
1111   ((Karl Mattson)) An Tir Wyewood 2.8
1112   Briana nic h`Eusaidh An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
1113   Ulf Bareleg Aethelmearc Endless Hills 2.8
1114   Clive the Fletcher Middle Shattered Crystal 2.8
1115   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.8
1116   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 2.8
1117   Marcel Boutet An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.8
1118   David Middle Roaring Wastes 2.8
1118   Pietro Sant`Agata Di Militello Middle Andelcrag 2.8
1119   Endlin von Baden Middle Hawkland Moor 2.8
1120   Karl der Gangr Ansteorra Gate`s Edge 2.8
1121   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.8
1122   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 2.7
1123   Aoife inghean Eoghain Middle Shadowed Stars 2.7
1124   Mary of Harford Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.7
1125   John Motley Northshield Midewinde 2.7
1126   Harjuwalcean Jaakko Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.7
1127   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.7
1128   ((John Palmerlee)) West Caldarium 2.7
1128   Etain ingen Ui Chonchobhair Meridies Nant-Y-Derwyddon 2.7
1129   Symon Montgomery West Mists 2.7
1130   Kaitlyn of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.7
1131   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 2.7
1132   Uli Adamsson Avacal Borealis 2.7
1133   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 2.7
1134   ((Tom Pullack)) Atlantia Bright Hills 2.7
1135   Orvar Hrafnssen Lochac River Haven 2.7
1136   Lucia of Vatavia Calontir Vatavia 2.7
1137   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 2.7
1138   Guntrammus of Lestun Lochac Abertridwr 2.7
1139   Eadaoin Gaelach Rua Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.7
1140   Ana Janee Outlands Caerthe 2.7
1141   Issabell St. Charles Calontir Deodar 2.7
1142   Ginevra Lucia Di Namoraza Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1143   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 2.7
1144   Viktoria of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.7
1145   ((Garrett Zans)) Outlands Caerthe 2.7
1146   Axylus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.7
1147   Renee Thompson West Mists 2.6
1148   Gustav Hansen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
1149   Druin of Rivenoak West Rivenoak 2.6
1150   ((Gwen Church)) West Wolfscairn 2.6
1151   Aaron the Arrowsmith East Carillion 2.6
1152   Johan Gast Calontir Lost Moor 2.6
1153   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 2.6
1154   Gunnarr Inn Hviti Meridies Southdowns 2.6
1155   Elsa van Auree West Allyshia 2.6
1155   Tristan Fitzaaron West Ravenshore 2.6
1155   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 2.6
1156   Janot of Gutherie Middle Flame 2.6
1157   James Everglad Trimaris Vaca del Mar 2.6
1158   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.6
1159   ((Beth Oliver)) West Saint David`s 2.6
1160   ((Katie Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 2.6
1161   Basil Meridies Southdowns 2.6
1162   ((Harry Canfeild)) West Golden Rivers 2.6
1163   Heinrich von Holtzspritzer Trimaris Wyvernwoode 2.6
1164   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.6
1165   Petra West Mists 2.6
1166   Maria Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.6
1167   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.6
1168   Maria Arosa Calontir Vatavia 2.6
1169   Cecilia Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1170   Omelan East Dragonship Haven 2.6
1171   Caradoc ap Owain Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.6
1172   Jane the Tall Middle Ayreton 2.6
1173   Cyriac the hunter An Tir Stromgard 2.6
1174   Gunnar Thorisson Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.6
1175   Luigi Demugli Lochac River Haven 2.6
1176   Mika Avacal Borealis 2.6
1177   Andy the Bearded East Carillion 2.6
1178   Aubree Middle Altenberg 2.6
1178   Bastard`s Son East Concordia of the Snows 2.6
1178   William MacNaughton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.6
1179   Muirghen of the White Rose Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.5
1180   Richard of Manda West Teufelberg 2.5
1181   Guion Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1182   Pang of St Basil Lochac Aneala 2.5
1183   Anton Barsuk West Montagne du Roi 2.5
1184   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 2.5
1185   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.5
1185   Peter of St John Lochac Borderscros 2.5
1186   Clara An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1187   Kyffen du Spark Lochac Dragons Bay 2.5
1188   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 2.5
1189   Sokhatai Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.5
1190   Bjorn the Hunter Meridies Iron Mountain 2.5
1191   Violetta Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1192   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 2.5
1193   Gocauo Ramiric Trimaris Wyvernwoode 2.5
1194   Alan Bowyer An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1195   Takamatsu Sadamitsu no kami Tadayoshi Trimaris the Ruins 2.5
1196   Perryn of Unser Hafen Outlands Unser Hafen 2.5
1197   Morgaine Essex An Tir Seagirt 2.5
1198   Astrid Skalphaena Caid Gyldenholt 2.5
1199   Tatianna An Tir Seagirt 2.5
1200   Faolin MacCormaic Middle Shadowed Stars 2.5
1201   Gredechen of Lopsagen Middle Northwoods 2.5
1202   Leahlan de la Haye Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
1203   Dashunegen Calontir Aston Tor 2.4
1204   ((Brendon Myers)) Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.4
1205   Rodrigo Barnardez West Cloondara 2.4
1206   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 2.4
1207   ((Pamela Green)) Trimaris Marcaster 2.4
1208   Cormacc MacGilla Brigde Aethelmearc Endless Hills 2.4
1209   Cristine of Caer Galen Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1210   ((Isaac Ellis)) Meridies Tir Briste 2.4
1210   Aliena Buchanan Meridies Southdowns 2.4
1210   Livia di Samuele Atlantia Bright Hills 2.4
1211   Faélcor Wolf West Golden Rivers 2.4
1212   Erich Ulrich Middle Flame 2.4
1213   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.4
1214   Adelle Bicknell Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.4
1215   Asney An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
1216   Joshua of Cyddlan Downs Atlantia Cyddlain Downs 2.4
1216   Maria of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.4
1216   Svala Thorfinnsdottir Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.4
1217   ((Roger)) Avacal Borealis 2.4
1218   Geneveifve Jacqueline de Gris Middle Nordheim 2.4
1219   Zerak Guay Ealdormere March of St. Martin 2.4
1220   Anthony Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.4
1221   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 2.4
1221   Aonghus Keith An Tir Seagirt 2.4
1222   Jacqueline Storme Meridies Forth Castle 2.4
1223   Tamie of Southron Gaard Lochac Southron Gaard 2.4
1224   Raynald Greygoose Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
1225   Bisman Trimaris Wyvernwoode 2.4
1226   ((Crystal )) An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1227   Franz Johann Gottskrieger Calontir Three Rivers 2.3
1228   Gerald Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1229   ((Dana Schack)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.3
1229   ((Noal Zabriskie)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1230   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 2.3
1231   Bjorn Hrafnsson Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1232   Odd Bjarnarnson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.3
1233   Zak of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.3
1234   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 2.3
1235   ((Lisa Southwell)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1236   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1237   Richard Baldwin Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.3
1238   Nadezda Zeczastrizl Middle Ayreton 2.3
1239   Kata Valravn Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1240   Yngvarr Tryggvason Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1241   Molly Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1242   Hadrian Rufus Meridies Flintmarsh 2.3
1243   Samuel deGrace Caid Starkhafn 2.3
1244   Mary of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 2.3
1245   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1246   Gyda Magnusdótter Caid Starkhafn 2.3
1247   ((Erika Andres)) Atenveldt Mons Tonitrus 2.3
1248   Renonys de la Fueille Lochac Aneala 2.3
1249   Sean the Lost Middle Shadowed Stars 2.3
1250   Syla Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.3
1251   Dominique Du Royé West Mist 2.3
1252   Sorcha inghean ui Bhradagain Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
1253   Khaalid al-Jaraad West Silver Desert 2.3
1254   Ivan Leskov An Tir Druim Doineann 2.3
1255   Amalia Leigh Boris Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1255   Elina of Beckenham Middle Sternfeld 2.3
1256   Birch Lupuss Avacal Sigelhundas 2.2
1257   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1258   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 2.2
1259   Gwyneth ferch Rees An Tir Seagirt 2.2
1260   ((Gram Nitschke)) West Mists 2.2
1261   ((April Crone)) West Wolfscairn 2.2
1262   Robert Shockley of Avonsford Atlantia Middlegate 2.2
1263   Layla Bint Idris Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.2
1264   Xenos An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1265   Matthew of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 2.2
1266   Thorsteinn Ivarsson East Carolingia 2.2
1267   Roesia du Bois An Tir Lions Gate 2.2
1268   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 2.2
1269   Adrian of Sacred Stone Atlantia Sacred Stone 2.2
1269   Vincenzo Del`Aquila Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1270   Cheryl of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.2
1270   Lorimer MacAltin Middle Cleftlands 2.2
1270   Wrin Middle Cleftlands 2.2
1271   Kenneth MacAndrews Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.2
1272   Aed Ua Conchobain Calontir Aston Tor 2.2
1272   Marnie of St. David`s West Saint David`s 2.2
1273   Mikhaila de Berry West Darkwood 2.2
1274   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.2
1275   Anne Renard Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.2
1276   Delwin uxor Dafydd Calontir Spinning Winds 2.2
1277   Brynja Kortsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.2
1278   Erriil du Fauconer Middle Middle Marches 2.2
1279   Jormangard West Mists 2.2
1280   Francisco di Grazzi Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1281   Michele di Medici Calontir Lonely Tower 2.2
1282   Enequy Erensaurlezasgarria Menditarra Atlantia Isenfir 2.1
1283   Alice Upton Caid Gyldenholt 2.1
1284   ((Frankie)) Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
1284   Cuhelyn of Northambre Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
1285   Ulricus Von Geusa Ealdormere Caldrithig 2.1
1286   Rashida bint Yusuf An Tir Wastekeep 2.1
1287   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1288   ((Phil)) West Windy Meads 2.1
1289   ((KC Johnston)) An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1289   Irene MacKenny An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1290   Anne Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.1
1290   Bodo