Inter Kingdom Combat Archery Competition

Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
IKCAC Home (Combat Archery)
IKAC Home (Target Archery)
 
  IKCAC
       2024 Season        Previous Shoots
            2023 Season             2022 Season             2021 Season             2020 Season             2019 Season             2018 Season             2017 Season             2016 Season             2015 Season             2014 Season             2013 Season             2012 Season             2011 Season             2010 Season             2009 Season             2008 Season             2007 Season             2006 Season             2005 Season             2004 Season             2003 Season             2002 Season             2001 Season
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Current Averages

Here is a list of all people who have a current score/average in the IKCAC - 2019 Season , and any rank they would have based on that score/average. Note: if ranks are given this is *not* their Official Rank, only the rank based on the current score/average.

The Scorekeeper last approved scores for this shoot on: 11/13/19

  Name (Age) Kingdom Group Weapon Current
1 Cameron de Grey Atlantia Storvik Crossbow 108.0
2 Necis of Danzig Trimaris Darkwater Crossbow 104.0
3 Charles Ashton Trimaris Oldenfeld Crossbow 102.0
4 John de Percy An Tir Wyewood Crossbow 96.0
5 Chabi Merkit Trimaris An Crosaire Crossbow 94.0
6 August Hermann Konker An Tir Wyewood Crossbow 92.0
7 Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis Handbow 90.0
8 Rodri Glynglas An Tir Midhaven Crossbow 86.0
9 Alberto Trimaris Darkwater Crossbow 84.0
10 Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld Crossbow 82.0
11 Philipe d`Artaignan Trimaris Sudrholt Crossbow 78.0
12 Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis Handbow 76.0
13 Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood Crossbow 70.0
14 Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis Handbow 70.0
15 Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir Crossbow 66.0
16 Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Northshield Nordskogen Crossbow 64.0
17 Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood Crossbow 60.0
18 Elionora Michelle O`Keefe Trimaris Sangre del Sol Handbow 56.0
19 Maighread Hekja Atlantia Ponte Alto Crossbow 54.0
20 Judith O`dea Trimaris Starhaven Youth 50.0
21 Styrbjorn Gunnarsson Meridies Easaraigh Crossbow 44.0
22 Darri Smidor Meridies Easaraigh Crossbow 42.0
23 Jonathan Bowman Atlantia Roxbury Mill Crossbow 40.0
24 Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach Crossbow 38.0
25 Ærinndis grikkfara Meridies Easaraigh Crossbow 32.0
26 Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau Handbow 26.0
27 ((Ethan Cunningham)) Meridies Easaraigh Crossbow 26.0
28 Dyrfinna Vargossdottir Meridies Easaraigh Crossbow 20.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/public/scores_current.php?R=49&Shoot=472&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Inter Kingdom Combat Archery Competition