Lochac Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Tryggr Björnsson West Wolfscairn 100.0
2   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 96.2
3   Arnóra Ulfsdotter West Wolfscairn 81.8
4   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 80.3
5   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 73.8
6   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 71.5
7   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 71.1
8   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 70.5
9   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 68.1
10   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 66.8
11   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 65.4
12   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 61.6
13   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 60.5
14   Aethelwulf of the Gray Forest Caid Starkhafn 59.7
15   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 56.7
16   Alaster MacRae Middle Cleftlands 56.4
17   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 55.8
18   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 54.1
19   Erikk MacLost An Tir Dragon`s Laire 53.5
20   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 52.6
21   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 51.4
22   Benedikt von Luzern Atenveldt Twin Moons 49.6
23   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 48.8
24   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 46.7
25   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 46.6
26   Tempest Westmoreland Caid Starkhafn 46.2
27   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 46.0
28   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 45.8
29   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 44.7
30   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 44.6
31   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 42.9
32   Cellach MacChormach Middle Pferdestadt 42.4
33   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 41.0
34   Douenald Maxwell West Wolfscairn 40.0
35   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 39.6
36   Kota Saran West Wolfscairn 39.6
37   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 39.5
38   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 38.9
39   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 38.6
40   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 38.5
41   Cadfan of the Autumn Wood Middle Cleftlands 38.3
42   Mabel Pine Lochac Politarchopolis 38.2
43   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 37.2
44   Lucius Puddle Duck Lochac Politarchopolis 36.8
45   Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 36.8
46   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 36.7
47   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 36.5
48   Offria Pinkhand Middle Brendoken 36.4
49   John of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 36.2
50   Abelard die Elster Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 36.1
51   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 35.7
52   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 34.7
53   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 34.4
54   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 34.2
55   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 34.1
56   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 33.9
57   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 33.7
58   Astriðr Tryggsdottir West Wolfscairn 33.5
59   Nyssa Middle Brendoken 33.1
60   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 33.0
61   Armando da Silva An Tir Seagirt 33.0
62   Mungke Vachir An Tir Myrtle Holt 32.5
63   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Atenveldt Windale 31.3
64   Alva of Caer Anterth Mawr Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 30.7
65   Alot de la Bro Lochac Politarchopolis 30.6
66   Copin di Gentile Calontir Wyvern Cliffe 30.6
67   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 30.5
68   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 30.4
69   Tonegawa no Keiran Avacal Myrgan Wood 29.9
70   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 29.9
71   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 29.7
72   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 29.7
73   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 28.9
74   Johann Sachsen Calontir Three Rivers 28.9
75   Esteban de Alonso Caid Starkhafn 28.1
76   Lloyd ap Rhys Middle Gwyntarian 27.9
77   Anna von Ahrweiler Atenveldt Twin Moons 27.6
78   Yngvarr Bjarnakarl Calontir Three Rivers 27.2
79   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 27.0
80   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 27.0
81   Nicodemus Novello Lochac Politarchopolis 26.9
82   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 26.7
83   Aengus O`Bannon Calontir Forgotten Sea 26.6
84   Slany bean Uillic Middle Tirnewydd 26.6
85   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 26.4
86   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 26.1
87   Anne Renarde Calontir Crystal Mynes 25.8
88   Weylyn of Sotwyld An Tir Blatha An Oir 25.6
89   Erika of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 25.5
90   William Jakes An Tir Adiantum 25.3
91   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 25.2
92   Vigmar Lochac Politarchopolis 25.0
93   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 24.9
94   Revna Vaynesdottir West Wolfscairn 24.9
95   Kenneric ap Griffith Outlands Caerthe 24.7
96   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Winged Hills 24.5
97   Joachim Courtenay de Marxbruder Calontir Vatavia 24.1
98   Silas of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 23.8
99   Julia of Windy Meads West Windy Meads 23.8
100   Dagrun Northshield Nordskogen 23.7
101   Iuliana Constanteanu An Tir Myrtle Holt 23.5
102   Kheron Azov An Tir Lions Gate 23.4
103   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 23.3
104   Roshan Tarak Atenveldt Twin Moons 23.2
105   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 23.2
106   Ástríðr mjǫksiglandi Ullardóttir West Wolfscairn 23.1
107   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 22.8
108   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 22.6
109   Elena Zharkova Atenveldt Twin Moons 22.5
110   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 22.4
111   Guenhowar Apiaria Atenveldt Twin Moons 22.4
112   Aidan du Vall Caid Dreiburgen 22.0
113   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 21.7
114   Wolfgang Wylder Woode Aethelmearc Dunloch 21.6
115   Reichart Scherer von Erlenbach Calontir Spinning Winds 21.5
116   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 21.5
117   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 21.4
118   Gabrielle de Chats Noir Calontir Lonely Tower 21.3
119   Dafydd y Crwydryn Atenveldt Twin Moons 21.1
120   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 20.5
121   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 20.3
122   Bero von Wustenbrunner Calontir Three Rivers 19.9
123   Elia di Jacopo Atenveldt Twin Moons 19.8
124   Farulfr Taðksson Atenveldt Twin Moons 19.8
125   Iosif An Tir Dragon`s Laire 19.7
126   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 19.6
127   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 19.6
128   Eoin MacCogadhain Aethelmearc Delftwood 19.6
129   Peter the Red East Carolingia 19.5
130   Leonne de Fresne Middle Cleftlands 19.4
131   Donald MacDonald Calontir Vatavia 19.1
132   Cainnech Obrion na nÉireannach Aethelmearc Delftwood 19.0
133   Ulfsfjall Smidr Meridies Phoenix Rising 19.0
134   Gunnvaror Egilssonn West Ravenshore 19.0
135   Yonatan Vom Schwartzfkk Caid Starkhafn 19.0
136   Lundvarr Calontir Forgotten Sea 18.9
137   Finan MacCrimthainn Calontir Forgotten Sea 18.8
138   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 18.8
139   Alusdar Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 18.7
140   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 18.6
141   Villequinn Flamant Lochac Politarchopolis 18.5
142   Kristofer Harfagre Outlands Dragonsspine 18.4
143   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 18.3
144   Gamli Grundel vom Gruenburg Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 18.2
145   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 18.0
146   Finan mac Domnaill Calontir Three Rivers 17.9
147   Alcione de Louen Calontir Three Rivers 17.9
148   ((Kamryn Langley)) An Tir Adiantum 17.8
149   Maire Inghean Seamus West Wolfscairn 17.8
150   Freygeirr Finnsson Calontir Three Rivers 17.7
151   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 17.4
152   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 17.3
153   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 17.2
154   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 17.1
155   Robert Boniface Avacal Myrgan Wood 17.0
156   Coby Middle Cleftlands 16.9
157   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 16.9
158   Aaron of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 16.9
159   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 16.6
160   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 16.6
161   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 16.6
162   ((Robert Taylor)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 16.4
163   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 16.2
164   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 16.0
165   Ronan de Bhal Caid Dreiburgen 16.0
166   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 16.0
167   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 15.9
168   Marion Bywater Caid Starkhafn 15.8
169   Sylvie Avacal Myrgan Wood 15.8
170   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 15.8
171   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 15.7
172   Christopher Ravenhill Atenveldt Twin Moons 15.7
173   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 15.6
174   Sarah Bella Prytty Middle Mugmort 15.6
175   Adam Arrowsplitter Avacal Myrgan Wood 15.5
176   Rene Elavagnon Mwinde D`abijan Caid Starkhafn 15.5
177   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 15.4
178   Otto Augustin von Wurttemberg Calontir Forgotten Sea 15.4
179   ((Andrew Guthrie)) Outlands Caerthe 15.3
180   Maggie the Magpie Avacal Myrgan Wood 15.2
181   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 15.0
182   Gunther Eisloch Calontir Lonely Tower 14.9
183   Kedivor ap Gwillyn Calontir Deodar 14.9
184   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 14.7
185   Kitsu Taro Calontir Loch Bheathrock 14.6
186   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Cleftlands 14.4
187   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 14.4
188   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 14.4
189   Ælfric Hort Meridies Southdowns 14.3
190   Finnan Fannach Atenveldt Sun Dragon 14.3
191   Cyeth de Westcote An Tir Adiantum 14.1
192   Myna Byrd Caid Starkhafn 14.1
193   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 14.0
194   Marjorie of Windy Meads West Windy Meads 13.9
195   Agnes Faber Middle Brendoken 13.7
196   Tanji Kuge Atenveldt Twin Moons 13.7
197   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 13.7
198   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Atenveldt 13.7
199   Helgi Moosebane Atenveldt Twin Moons 13.7
200   Cynedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 13.6
201   ((Mark Chapman)) Outlands Caerthe 13.4
202   Godzimir the Golden Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 13.4
203   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 13.1
204   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 13.1
205   Archibaldus Duns Scotus Caid Calafia 13.1
206   Ysambart Courtin Lochac Politarchopolis 13.0
207   Arthur Ulf-Hávarđr Middle Northwoods 12.7
208   Nathi Mac Lachtnain Caid Gyldenholt 12.7
209   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 12.7
210   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 12.6
211   Ramvoldus Kroll Caid Dreiburgen 12.6
212   Arianna of Wynthrope Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 12.5
213   Ragnvaldr Helsingr Calontir Vatavia 12.5
214   Katrin Hakonsdottir Atenveldt Sun Dragon 12.4
215   Conner of Three Rivers Calontir Three Rivers 12.4
216   ((Andrew Renquist)) West Wolfscairn 12.3
217   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 12.3
218   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 12.2
219   Hrafnkell Middle Cleftlands 12.1
220   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Northwoods 12.1
221   Cedron Grea Caid Calafia 12.0
222   Mairghread ingen Cannech Meridies Loch Cairn 12.0
223   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 12.0
224   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 12.0
225   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 12.0
226   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 11.9
227   Yasamin al-Hadiyya Meridies Thorngill 11.8
228   Edric of Winterboren West Thistletorr 11.7
229   Beatrix Bogenschutz Calontir Axed Root 11.6
230   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 11.6
231   Septimus Lochac Politarchopolis 11.5
232   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 11.5
233   Kaen Yukimura Avacal Myrgan Wood 11.3
234   Alverik Czypser Atenveldt Twin Moons 11.1
235   Claire of Three Rivers Calontir Three Rivers 11.1
236   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.1
237   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 11.0
238   Genevra Middle Cleftlands 11.0
239   Ulrich Von Wolfsfeldt Atenveldt Sun Dragon 11.0
240   Hoshikawa Takakage Avacal Myrgan Wood 11.0
241   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 10.9
242   Giuliana Francesca Bellini Atenveldt Sun Dragon 10.9
243   Liadan of Seahaven An Tir Briaroak 10.8
244   ((Jeremiah Larabee)) Outlands Caerthe 10.8
245   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 10.8
246   Ammanda Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 10.7
246   Endlin von Baden Middle Hawkland Moor 10.7
246   Murchadh Monaidh Chraoibhe An Tir Adiantum 10.7
247   Angus Arthun Atenveldt Sun Dragon 10.6
248   Erebys Nyx Atenveldt Twin Moons 10.5
248   Thorvinn Blodax Caid Starkhafn 10.5
249   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 10.5
250   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 10.4
251   Gwyn Daundelyon Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 10.4
252   Marguerite Meridies Glaedenfeld 10.4
253   Selk Bloodbrook Caid Starkhafn 10.3
254   Maeve of Three Rivers Calontir Three Rivers 10.2
255   Albreda Ismeria Middle Tirnewydd 10.2
256   Hobbe Robbins Calontir Cum an Iolair 10.2
257   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 10.1
258   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 10.1
259   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 10.1
260   Camma an Daraich East Beyond the Mountain 10.1
261   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 9.9
262   Hound Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 9.9
263   Ayisha bint Asad Calontir Forgotten Sea 9.8
264   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 9.8
265   Rosalind Beaufort Lochac Rowany 9.8
266   Yoichi Kukichi Calontir Mag Mor 9.7
267   Alianor of Thornwold An Tir Thornwood 9.7
268   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Lions Gate 9.6
269   Aurora Faw Atenveldt Sun Dragon 9.5
270   Batilda von Koln Calontir Forgotten Sea 9.4
271   Uilleag Balbhan Middle Tirnewydd 9.4
272   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 9.4
273   Hjalmarr Artemisia Loch Salann 9.3
274   Damien Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 9.2
275   Ander Tynegate East Beyond the Mountain 9.2
276   Torin of Mildenhalle Atlantia Ponte Alto 9.1
277   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 9.1
278   Davock Walkere Meridies Vulpine Reach 9.1
279   Lucius Calontir Burj al Mudirah 9.0
280   Nadine Artemisia Loch Salann 9.0
281   Azriel di Cabra An Tir Seagirt 9.0
282   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 9.0
283   Ana Sirena DeValbuena Aethelmearc Dunloch 8.9
284   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 8.9
285   ((Eva Chapman)) Outlands Caerthe 8.8
286   Anneke Lindu Drachenwald Humalasalo 8.8
287   ((Kevin Girard)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 8.8
288   Ulfar Inn Svarti porisson West Ravenshore 8.8
289   Jebe of Sudak Atenveldt Twin Moons 8.8
290   Toki Middle Winged Hills 8.7
291   Reinaldr bjortappr Aethelmearc Delftwood 8.7
292   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 8.7
293   Kay Leigh of Lochridge Atenveldt Sun Dragon 8.7
294   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 8.6
295   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 8.6
296   Ulfr Artemisia Loch Salann 8.4
297   Chang Maille Atenveldt Ered Sul 8.4
298   Patrick An Tir Dragon`s Laire 8.3
299   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 8.3
300   Rurik Gunnvaldsson Ansteorra Bjornsborg 8.3
301   Johannes de L`ours Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 8.3
302   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 8.2
303   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 8.2
304   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 8.1
305   Zazel Verloum An Tir Thornwood 8.0
306   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 8.0
307   Dougal Ar Strae Laoch Meridies Crimson River 8.0
308   Amira of Safita Calontir Three Rivers 7.9
309   Stacey Calontir Burj al Mudirah 7.9
310   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 7.9
311   Pitear Middle Cleftlands 7.9
312   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 7.9
313   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 7.8
314   Tryggulfr Hrafnsson Atenveldt Twin Moons 7.8
315   Gwyneth Pendaylwyn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.8
316   Edeline Lochac Politarchopolis 7.7
317   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 7.7
318   Quiteria la Roja Calontir Three Rivers 7.7
319   Ryan Mac Whyte East Beyond the Mountain 7.7
319   Seki Tora Atenveldt Sun Dragon 7.7
320   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 7.7
321   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.7
322   ((Brandon Ross)) Caid Dreiburgen 7.7
323   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 7.7
324   Giulia Stanizi Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 7.6
325   Aoife inghean Ui Tormaigh Calontir Grimfells 7.6
326   Yakub al-Musafir Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 7.6
327   ((Ramona Melson)) Caid Dreiburgen 7.6
328   Taika Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 7.6
329   Gwilym of Fflint East Beyond the Mountain 7.6
330   Yosh Armitius Caid Dreiburgen 7.6
331   Bleddyn Pwllgwyngyll An Tir Lions Gate 7.5
332   Seamus De Mantel An Tir Lyonsmarche 7.5
333   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 7.4
334   Flora of Dunloch Aethelmearc Dunloch 7.4
335   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 7.4
336   Alzbieta of Lions Gate An Tir Lions Gate 7.4
337   Eydis of Oakheart Calontir Oakheart 7.4
338   Roberto Raymondo de los Montana del Trueno Atenveldt Mons Tonitrus 7.4
339   Otto Gottlieb An Tir Terra Pomaria 7.4
340   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 7.3
341   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 7.2
342   Thorfinnr Thengilsson Calontir Oakheart 7.2
343   Hirsch Eichmann Calontir Three Rivers 7.2
344   Aegil Caid Starkhafn 7.1
345   Mikkel the Red Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 7.1
346   Gideon Caid Lyondemere 7.1
347   Ryan of Dreiburgen Caid Dreiburgen 7.0
348   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 7.0
348   Yzabels de la Costa An Tir Thornwood 7.0
349   Elizebeth Outlands Dragonsspine 7.0
350   Galen MacColmain Calontir Forgotten Sea 7.0
351   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 6.9
352   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 6.9
353   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 6.9
354   William Lewys Meridies Owl`s Nest 6.9
355   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 6.9
356   Jakob Bierayge Calontir Forgotten Sea 6.9
357   Aubrey d`Aubusson Calontir Three Rivers 6.9
358   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 6.8
359   Kassandra Atenveldt Twin Moons 6.8
360   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 6.7
360   Seamus Sinclair Atenveldt Mons Tonitrus 6.7
361   Molly of Mov Dracos Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.7
362   Mark Northshield Nordskogen 6.7
362   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 6.7
363   Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Northshield Nordskogen 6.7
364   Merewen Wyllt Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
365   Kay Leigh Mac Whyte East Beyond the Mountain 6.6
366   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 6.6
367   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 6.6
368   Arland Weigel Von Offenbach Caid Starkhafn 6.6
369   Emeline de Moulineaux Calontir Three Rivers 6.6
370   Eoghan Ua Cléirigh An Tir Adiantum 6.6
371   Adrian of Gyldenholt Caid Gyldenholt 6.6
372   Gerelle Calontir Burj al Mudirah 6.5
373   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 6.4
374   Elizabeth Atenveldt Sun Dragon 6.4
375   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 6.4
376   Ran Case Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 6.4
377   Ronan Mackay Calontir Forgotten Sea 6.4
378   Daibhidh Mac Dubhghaill Atenveldt Atenveldt 6.4
379   ((Melanie Dixon Jones)) Middle Cleftlands 6.4
380   Mia of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 6.3
381   Kerwyn Cnoic an Mhadhaidh Atenveldt Mons Tonitrus 6.3
382   Seathrun Brock Calontir Forgotten Sea 6.3
383   Valerie O`neill Atenveldt Mons Tonitrus 6.3
384   ((Morgan Campbell)) West Wolfscairn 6.3
385   Chris the Scot Atenveldt Ered Sul 6.2
386   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 6.2
387   ((Bill McDermott)) West Wolfscairn 6.2
388   Revna viljhelnduthir Meridies Southdowns 6.1
389   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.1
390   Áine inghean Uí Ó Raghallaigh Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 6.1
391   Kintsugi of Ponte Alto Atlantia Ponte Alto 6.1
392   Godwine Atenveldt Twin Moons 6.0
393   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 6.0
394   Thialvi Ulfsson West Cloondara 6.0
395   Robert Dunalastair Calontir Mag Mor 6.0
396   Richard Talbot of Blackmere West Golden Rivers 6.0
397   Sieghart Müller Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.9
398   Rob of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 5.9
399   Fionnghuala inghean Ghéarailt Atenveldt Twin Moons 5.9
400   Seaan McAy West Darkwood 5.9
401   Emma of Aneala Lochac Aneala 5.9
402   Isabel de Herrera Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 5.8
403   Margaret of Hollingford Middle Sternfeld 5.8
404   Chad of Ered Sul Atenveldt Ered Sul 5.8
404   Temurmaghad Ghubiyan Atenveldt Twin Moons 5.8
405   Claus zum Einhorn Atenveldt Twin Moons 5.8
406   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 5.8
406   Zahra Tesfaye Middle Tirnewydd 5.8
407   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 5.8
408   Gryphon the Black An Tir Glymm Mere 5.8
409   ((Michael Sahlbach)) West Wolfscairn 5.7
410   Gideon Finlay An Tir Stromgard 5.7
411   Kara Biórki An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.7
412   Nikolai Atenveldt Twin Moons 5.6
413   Gabrielle D`Arci An Tir Adiantum 5.6
414   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.6
415   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 5.6
416   Mara Cincinnatus Aethelmearc Delftwood 5.6
417   Wilford Artemisia Loch Salann 5.5
418   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 5.5
419   Hurrem Atenveldt Twin Moons 5.5
420   Helvi the Disheveled Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 5.5
421   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimetsä 5.5
422   Einar Ragnarson Meridies Loch an Fhraioch 5.5
423   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 5.5
424   Raedwulf Beoceorle Atenveldt Sun Dragon 5.4
425   Njall Thorsteinsson Calontir Three Rivers 5.4
426   Michael di Giarre West Westermark 5.4
427   Criostal Sealgaire An Tir Aquaterra 5.4
428   Leoflaeda Ælfwynnesdohter Lochac Aneala 5.4
429   Mika West Westermark 5.3
430   Jude Aleksandr Donesk Lochac Rowany 5.3
431   Sebastien de Caen An Tir Blatha An Oir 5.3
432   Fernando Rodriguez de Falcon Calontir Three Rivers 5.3
433   Kerttu Roisko Drachenwald Hukka 5.3
434   Agnes Olympe Fort de Nice Ansteorra Bjornsborg 5.3
435   Johanna of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 5.3
436   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 5.3
437   John of Sudwelle Caid Calafia 5.2
438   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 5.2
439   Edward Harbinger / William Boge Walker Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.2
440   David Fletcher Gleann Abhann Iron Ox 5.2
441   Signy Jolinnardottir West Ravenshore 5.1
442   Abdullah al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.1
443   Mairin O Niallain Aethelmearc Port Oasis 5.1
444   William Petheram Outlands Caerthe 5.1
445   Darkhawk Caid Dreiburgen 5.1
446   Brent of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 5.1
447   Artorius Caid Calafia 5.1
448   Osgar Eoforwic Caid Starkhafn 5.0
449   Johannes Gast Calontir Lost Moor 4.9
450   Uilliam O`Dubbagan Atenveldt Atenveldt 4.9
451   Brian of Glastonbury West Mists 4.9
452   Aldgytha of Ashwood Caid Al-Sahid 4.9
453   Timothy the Just Middle Flaming Gryphon 4.9
454   Merlin Wynn Caid Altavia 4.9
455   Phoenix Dragoslav West Teufelberg 4.9
456   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Wastekeep 4.9
457   Herr Holmger Sunisson Lindu Drachenwald Frostheim 4.9
458   Genichi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.9
459   Robert Steven McLaren The Scot Calontir Vatavia 4.9
460   Genevieve de Chambery Calontir Vatavia 4.8
461   Adelaide Sarsfield Calontir Cum an Iolair 4.8
462   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 4.8
463   Connor of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 4.8
464   Duncan MacCoulagh Aethelmearc Steltonwald 4.7
465   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
466   Eadgyth Beornesdohtor Ansteorra Steppes 4.7
467   Brian of Hornwood Aethelmearc Hornwood 4.7
468   Nathan Blacktower Lochac Aneala 4.7
469   Tamsin An Tir Dragon`s Mist 4.7
470   Mako Hammar-Hjarta Middle Hawkes Key 4.7
471   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 4.6
472   Comyn Hrothwyn af Guilden Acumen Calontir Three Rivers 4.6
473   Radevan Middle Cleftlands 4.6
474   John Mahoney Caid Calafia 4.5
475   Etole Marchant An Tir Midhaven 4.5
476   Kalen - Cricket - Karuson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.5
477   ((Ethan Wells)) Middle Gwyntarian 4.5
478   Avera Calontir Burj al Mudirah 4.5
479   Sigrun Pihl An Tir Three Mountains 4.5
480   Vahlla Aidrik Caid Starkhafn 4.5
481   Etain inghen Duibh Rea Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
482   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
483   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.4
484   Keegan O Lochac Mordenvale 4.4
485   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.4
486   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 4.4
487   Rónán Haukrson Middle Shadowed Stars 4.4
488   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 4.3
489   Kathryn Atenveldt Ered Sul 4.3
489   Tariq of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 4.3
490   Alanna Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.3
491   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.3
492   Owen Dankaster West Fettburg 4.3
493   Jordan of Dreiburgen Caid Dreiburgen 4.3
494   France Sualez Calontir Burj al Mudirah 4.3
495   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Strathcorbie 4.3
496   Muirenn ingen Meic Raith Avacal Montengarde 4.3
497   Mary of Harford Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 4.2
498   Jonn of Gyldenholt Caid Gyldenholt 4.2
498   Juniper de Stravnos Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.2
498   Michael Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.2
499   Allwyn Irenbend Calontir Burj al Mudirah 4.2
500   ((Daniel Lillis)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.2
501   Ivarr Haukr Atenveldt Sun Dragon 4.2
502   Grigorii Luchnik Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.2
503   Arthes MacLeod Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 4.2
504   Seamus mac Nathi Caid Gyldenholt 4.2
505   Avatar Catsprey Ansteorra Loch Soillier 4.2
506   Fynlo MacCane Meridies Tir Briste 4.2
507   Bastion of Flynn Lochac Politarchopolis 4.1
508   Rivka bat Zakirryya Calontir Three Rivers 4.1
509   Mathias Al Tabai Aethelmearc Silva Vulcani 4.1
510   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 4.1
511   Hrafn Lochac Rowany 4.1
512   Dimitry An Tir Three Mountains 4.1
513   James Qui Connait Outlands Dragonsspine 4.1
514   Odtuya Caid Starkhafn 4.1
515   Aone Tauiliili Artemisia Loch Salann 4.1
516   ((Megan Hitch)) Meridies Southdowns 4.0
516   Jaakko Tuve Drachenwald Hukka 4.0
516   Miriam of Ered Sul Atenveldt Ered Sul 4.0
517   Rodric Middle Three Hills 4.0
518   Davin Northshield Jararvellir 4.0
519   Jenny Trent Atlantia Windmasters` Hill 4.0
520   Kolskegg Shieldbreaker West Ravenshore 4.0
521   Halfdan Ivarsson Calontir Burj al Mudirah 4.0
522   ((Roy Taylor)) Middle Donnershafen 4.0
523   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 3.9
524   Antoine a la Langue d`Or An Tir Adiantum 3.9
525   Gawain Meridies Phoenix Rising 3.9
526   ((Alex Verkest)) Outlands Caerthe 3.9
526   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.9
527   Nisse Spanlandfara Northshield Jararvellir 3.9
528   Damales Redbeard Caid Dreiburgen 3.9
529   Tryggrsson Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 3.9
530   Josephine Gleann Abhann Smythkepe 3.9
531   Thorholfr Egilsson An Tir Adiantum 3.9
532   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 3.8
533   Hrolf Middle Cleftlands 3.8
534   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
535   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.8
536   Georgei Dmitreev Syn Kirill An Tir Krakafjord 3.8
537   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 3.8
538   Chrettienne de L`eau du Pont Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
538   Glynyvar Lochac River Haven 3.8
539   Cacht Ingean Ui Cheithernaig Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.8
540   Tova Mjoksiglandi Caid Dun Or 3.8
541   Elizabeth the Nameless Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.7
542   Lars Vilhjalmsson Calontir Carlsby 3.7
543   Madeline of the Mists West Mist 3.7
544   ((Muirin Ayotte)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.7
545   James of Bega Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
546   Elizabeth Chandler An Tir Adiantum 3.7
547   Alisdair MacKenzie Calontir Burj al Mudirah 3.7
548   Ian James Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.7
549   Annalena Cecilia Massari Middle Brendoken 3.7
550   Vladimir Atenveldt Twin Moons 3.7
551   Juliana de Northwood Lochac Rowany 3.7
552   Johann of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 3.7
553   Forest Northshield Nordskogen 3.6
553   Tam Cau Jyun Caid Altavia 3.6
554   Sabine Barclay Calontir Three Rivers 3.6
555   Olen Medvedovich Ovanov An Tir Danescombe 3.6
556   Wulff Nuremberger Atlantia Stierbach 3.6
557   ((Jocelyn Russell)) An Tir Seagirt 3.6
558   Ronan of Stormhold Lochac Stormhold 3.6
559   Alison Winter East Carolingia 3.6
560   Alastar MacLachlan Caid Dreiburgen 3.6
561   Gudrun Bogsveigir Ansteorra Steppes 3.6
562   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.6
563   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
564   Beatrix Opitzer An Tir Stromgard 3.5
565   Emerick Jones Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.5
566   Blissot Larke Caid Starkhafn 3.5
567   Elovel An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.5
568   ((Lindy Joy)) Outlands Caerthe 3.5
569   Amabel Radleigh Caid Altavia 3.5
570   Amoda Kristinsdottir Caid Gyldenholt 3.5
570   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 3.5
570   Nimrod Ben-Nir Middle Tirnewydd 3.5
570   Trevor of Dunloch Aethelmearc Dunloch 3.5
570   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.5
570   Vera of Rurik Drachenwald Hukka 3.5
571   Lars Gullenbjorn Calontir Burj al Mudirah 3.5
572   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 3.4
572   Torben Richardson Atenveldt Twin Moons 3.4
573   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 3.4
574   Ambrose An Tir Aquaterra 3.4
575   ((Tyler Proffitt)) Caid Starkhafn 3.4
576   Luca de Graham Northshield Nordskogen 3.4
577   Adelaide Colette de Montferrer Meridies Iron Mountain 3.4
578   Agnes Aethelmearc Silva Vulcani 3.3
579   Jorunder Outlands Caerthe 3.3
580   Bjorn Ansteorra Steppes 3.3
581   Ellien Chadaway Calontir Three Rivers 3.3
582   Conna ingen Ui Chearbhaill Calontir Three Rivers 3.3
583   Reimer Erikson Calontir Burj al Mudirah 3.3
584   Hereward Lochac Okewaite 3.3
585   ((Elizabeth Bagwell)) West Windy Meads 3.3
586   Jarmarr Randvidsson Caid Dreiburgen 3.3
587   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 3.3
588   Katharina Rein An Tir Lions Gate 3.3
589   ((Deandre Lewis)) Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.3
590   Igulfridr Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
591   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
591   Jochen Schwalbe Lochac Adora 3.2
591   Volchekh Karsakov Atenveldt Twin Moons 3.2
592   Azalais Calontir Mag Mor 3.2
593   Tahir Outlands Caerthe 3.2
594   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.2
595   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 3.2
596   ((Alexandra Aird)) East Carolingia 3.2
597   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 3.2
598   Robert Shockley of Avonsford Atlantia Crois Brigte 3.2
599   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 3.2
600   Natalia of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 3.2
601   Eirny Lindu Drachenwald Humalasalo 3.1
602   Elgar of Stonehaven An Tir Cranehaven 3.1
603   Astridr Asastirr Middle Flame 3.1
604   ((Genevieve Hopf)) Caid Starkhafn 3.1
605   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.1
606   Boleslaw Atenveldt Twin Moons 3.1
607   Johann Jackson Calontir Three Rivers 3.1
607   Nonahmi Calontir Heraldshill 3.1
608   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 3.1
609   Badger Bagbane Middle Cleftlands 3.1
610   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.1
611   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 3.1
612   Kavi Middle Cleftlands 3.1
613   Kevin the Broken Meridies Thor`s Mountain 3.1
614   Feyra Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 3.1
615   Jerric Tavingur An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.1
616   ((Betsy Hagestad)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.1
617   ((Terrance Lillis)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.1
617   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 3.1
618   William of Dale Calontir Vatavia 3.1
619   Amy of Rowany Lochac Rowany 3.1
620   Lokin Ormsson Atenveldt Twin Moons 3.1
620   Margaret Palmer An Tir Wyewood 3.1
621   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.0
622   ((Julia McPherson)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.0
622   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 3.0
623   Marianna Lightwood Caid Altavia 3.0
624   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 3.0
625   ((Antonio Hudson)) Ansteorra Steppes 3.0
626   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 3.0
627   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 3.0
628   Kim Sarsfield Calontir Burj al Mudirah 3.0
629   Sun Rui Middle Flame 3.0
630   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 3.0
631   Jalida al-Hasanah Middle Ayreton 3.0
632   Erich Jager Middle Middle Marches 3.0
633   Juliette Geant Atenveldt Twin Moons 3.0
634   Franz Johann Gottskrieger Calontir Three Rivers 2.9
635   Bjarki Rikardarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.9
636   Solveig Palsdottir Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.9
637   Áindle Ó Diarmada Middle Wealdlake 2.9
638   Joanna von Emmerich Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.9
638   Khayra Abdullah Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.9
639   Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 2.9
640   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 2.9
640   Michael Gladwyne Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.9
641   Lonan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.9
642   Vivian of Rivenwood Tower Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.9
643   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 2.9
644   Odd Bjarnarnson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.9
645   Oleska Kievskii Caid Starkhafn 2.9
646   Tanwen Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 2.9
647   Goran Vukovic West Rivenoak 2.9
648   Alistar Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.8
649   Colette Fairweather Caid Starkhafn 2.8
650   ((Brian Gilliam)) Middle Winged Hills 2.8
651   Mercey Grym West Darkwood 2.8
652   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
653   Maraha Kahanikar East An Dubhaigeainn 2.8
654   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 2.8
655   Jeannette de Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 2.8
656   Aoife inghean Eoghain Middle Shadowed Stars 2.8
657   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.8
657   Rhea Ai Siacus Meridies Loch Cairn 2.8
658   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.8
659   Anders Lochac Adora 2.8
660   Issabell St. Charles Calontir Deodar 2.8
661   ((Jocelyn Keish)) West Southern Shores 2.8
662   Elis Mcleod Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.8
663   Rufus Tenstone Calontir Lost Moor 2.8
664   Cathalina Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.8
665   Ivar Gregorsan Middle Lochmorrow 2.8
666   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.8
667   Elspeth McDonald of Connel Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
668   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 2.8
669   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 2.7
670   Rhianna verch y Koedwr Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
671   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 2.7
672   Markus of St Monicas Lochac St Monica 2.7
673   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 2.7
674   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 2.7
675   Alberic Kentigern West Mists 2.7
676   Nicholas Trent Atlantia Windmasters` Hill 2.7
677   Alister An Tir Corvaria 2.7
677   Rivkah MiSpira Middle Cleftlands 2.7
677   Violet Newcastle Caid Starkhafn 2.7
678   Adrien de Troyes Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
679   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 2.7
680   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 2.7
681   Elinor Bowman West Hawk`s Haven 2.6
682   Renard Middle Lochmorrow 2.6
683   Ian Apeynnedd Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.6
684   Kjartan kráka An Tir Hartwood 2.6
685   ((Carolyn Krause)) Middle Cleftlands 2.6
686   Cian Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.6
687   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 2.6
688   Marina Donati Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.6
689   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
690   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
691   Tuathal MacCrimthain West Tarnmist 2.6
692   Silverthorn Middle Brendoken 2.6
693   Dearbhorgaill ibn Rosa East Smoking Rocks 2.6
694   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 2.6
695   Úlfar inn svarti Þórisson West Ravenshore 2.5
696   Gomez Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
697   Frank von Hunsruck Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.5
698   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 2.5
699   Ivarr Hornabrjotr Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.5
700   Rose Rennal Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.5
700   Thorny Lochac Okewaite 2.5
701   Randall Beaumont Calontir Heraldshill 2.5
702   Orabilis Douw Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.5
703   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
704   Cyriac the Hunter An Tir Stromgard 2.5
705   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 2.5
706   Hrothgar Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.5
706   Nikoslav Mukolochich Meridies Southdowns 2.5
707   Roland de Sullane Middle Caer Gwyn 2.5
708   Simon Fisc An Tir Wyewood 2.5
709   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 2.5
710   Catalina de Mesa West Wolfscairn 2.5
711   Cristophanus Castellani Caid Altavia 2.5
712   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 2.4
713   ((Jamie Cook)) Lochac Aneala 2.4
714   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
715   Freydis zum Ainkurn Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.4
716   Isaac Underwode Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
717   ((Ariston)) West Teufelberg 2.4
718   Adaire Wren Meridies Owl`s Nest 2.4
719   Grimbald Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.4
720   Tailtiu ghoirt ruaidh Lochac Mordenvale 2.4
721   Vovk Strilka Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.4
722   Sarah Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.4
723   ((Harley Baker)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
724   William Raikes West Ravenshore 2.4
725   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 2.4
726   Danica of Brendoken Middle Brendoken 2.3
727   Rogar Outlands al-Barran 2.3
727   Thorbjorn Orthlokarr Ansteorra Steppes 2.3
728   Dave Donesk Lochac Mordenvale 2.3
728   Kazmir Sobieski Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 2.3
729   Conrad Sturmere Lochac Rowany 2.3
730   Eochaidn MacPhaedrin Caid Starkhafn 2.3
731   Dorian of Lewes East Beyond the Mountain 2.3
732   Fahim An Tir Corvaria 2.3
733   ((Tyler Cheman)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.3
734   Jason Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.3
735   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.3
736   Irina Antonova Zhena Barsuka West Mists 2.3
737   Guy Herbert of Roteland Outlands al-Barran 2.3
738   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 2.3
739   Siegfried von Aschaffenbug Caid Starkhafn 2.3
740   Toramassa Northshield Korsvag 2.3
741   Thorson of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.3
742   ((Crystal French)) Meridies Phoenix Rising 2.3
743   ((Benjamin Peters)) An Tir Aquaterra 2.3
744   ((Gwilym)) Lochac Okewaite 2.3
745   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 2.3
746   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
747   Iwasko Rozev Olszewski Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 2.3
748   Zach of Twin Moons Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.3
749   Odd Hundison Meridies Owl`s Nest 2.2
750   ((Martha Sicking)) Middle Cleftlands 2.2
751   Pol MacSpain West Marches 2.2
752   Isabel Hellsinger Calontir Vatavia 2.2
753   Lord Eino Drachenwald Frostheim 2.2
754   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 2.2
755   Karpati Akos Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.2
756   Isabeau de Bhal Caid Dreiburgen 2.2
757   Isabella de Bordeaux Lochac Torlyon 2.2
758   Beornwynn of Stavlia An Tir Krakafjord 2.2
759   Tigernan Otterburn Calontir Aston Tor 2.2
760   Salome Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.2
761   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.2
762   Ute von Tangemunde Lochac Stormhold 2.2
763   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
764   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
765   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 2.1
766   Elwin of Dinefwr An Tir Myrtle Holt 2.1
767   Randlar Tokesson Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.1
768   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 2.1
769   Johan Drachenwald Hukka 2.1
769   Ketilbjörn Vandilsson Caid Gyldenholt 2.1
770   Morgan of Cardiff Middle Mugmort 2.1
771   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 2.1
772   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
773   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
774   Revna Finnssondottir Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.1
775   Bjorn the Difficult Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.1
776   ((Rachel Zoeller)) Middle Flame 2.1
777   Stephanie of Nethyrwode Meridies Glaedenfeld 2.1
778   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 2.1
779   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
780   Kaine McPherson Middle Shadowed Stars 2.1
780   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 2.1
781   Elpis Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.1
782   Arnthora Runvithardottir Calontir Three Rivers 2.0
783   ((James Turner)) Lochac St Basil the Great 2.0
784   Valdis Skarpa Atenveldt Atenveldt 2.0
785   Alaina of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 2.0
785   Owen of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 2.0
786   Breanna of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 2.0
787   Donnell Davinson An Tir Aquaterra 2.0
788   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.0
789   Abdul Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.0
789   Bisua Calontir Burj al Mudirah 2.0
790   Grace Carter Calontir Vatavia 2.0
791   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.0
792   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 2.0
793   Gogan Ap Giffery Middle Brendoken 2.0
794   ((Haley Lynn Hughes)) Middle Shattered Crystal 2.0
795   Cassya Pe de Argent Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.0
796   Amanda West Eternal Winds 2.0
797   Freydis An Tir Krakafjord 2.0
798   Ciar of Skye West Mists 2.0
799   Irial MacUilliam Calontir Aston Tor 2.0
800   Peter of Cloondara West Cloondara 2.0
801   Tryggvi Tryggsson Meridies Southdowns 2.0
802   Ermesinde de Champagne Atenveldt Sun Dragon 2.0
803   Oddny Ottarsdottir Calontir Three Rivers 1.9
804   Georgine de Lindsey Lochac Aneala 1.9
805   Karani An Tir Coeur du Val 1.9
806   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 1.9
807   Thyra An Tir Hartwood 1.9
808   Aodhan ap Emrys An Tir Wyewood 1.9
809   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 1.9
810   Wolfang An Tir Three Mountains 1.9
811   ((Devin Agrawal)) Caid Gyldenholt 1.9
811   Jadwiga Lewicka (Yedi) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.9
811   Ward of Delftwood Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.9
812   Shane Calontir Lonely Tower 1.9
813   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 1.9
814   ((David Yoke)) Meridies Southdowns 1.9
814   ((Mickey Johnson)) Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.9
814   Tilly An Tir Danescombe 1.9
815   Marcella DeLille Lochac Politarchopolis 1.9
816   ((Katie Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 1.9
817   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 1.9
818   Judith Champernest Calontir Three Rivers 1.9
819   Malakai of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 1.9
820   ((Korra Langley)) An Tir Adiantum 1.9
821   Mehmet Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.9
822   Wolfstanus Crakescheld Lochac Rowany 1.9
823   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 1.9
824   Bastian Middle Cleftlands 1.9
825   Thomas Moore West Golden Rivers 1.9
826   Eibhilin Calontir Burj al Mudirah 1.8
827   ((Lilith)) Lochac Okewaite 1.8
828   ((Dan Veenstra)) Middle Cleftlands 1.8
829   Yanu Lochac Mordenvale 1.8
830   Brian McDougall Calontir Forgotten Sea 1.8
831   ((Mialee Coovert)) Middle Middle Marches 1.8
831   Ustad Hasan al Hajjii Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.8
832   Ben of Carolingia East Carolingia 1.8
833   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 1.8
834   Sighere Ansteorra Steppes 1.8
834   Teitr of Danescombe An Tir Danescombe 1.8
835   Thomasyn Fletcher Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.8
836   Gemma Cappleman Calontir Axed Root 1.8
837   Mikki Hurttala Drachenwald Unikankare 1.8
838   Ulfrikr Guðormsson/Guttormsson An Tir Hartwood 1.8
839   Lilliana de Assartis Calontir Three Rivers 1.8
840   Jesenia Artemisia Loch Salann 1.8
841   Deirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Beau Fort 1.8
842   Torstein Skraelingr Outlands al-Barran 1.8
843   ((Ariel Haro)) An Tir Corvaria 1.7
844   ((Doug Brown)) Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.7
845   Dave of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
845   Mathias Von Massenbach Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 1.7
846   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 1.7
847   ((Helena Carroll)) Outlands al-Barran 1.7
848   ((Sophia LeBlanc)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.7
849   Valeriano di Rossi Calontir Burj al Mudirah 1.7
850   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 1.7
850   Ljotr Einarsson An Tir Krakafjord 1.7
851   ibn Sehal Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
852   Riley of Vatavia Calontir Vatavia 1.7
853   Gareth Weylin West Eternal Winds 1.7
854   ((Jaidan Edwards)) West Hawk`s Haven 1.7
855   Niall mac Raedwulf Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.7
856   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 1.7
857   Vashti An Tir Wyewood 1.7
858   Deirdre Makkyneth Middle Brendoken 1.7
859   Astrid of Caer Anterth Mawr Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.7
859   Dagr Wyrdbeardsson Northshield Jararvellir 1.7
860   Aleea Bagah Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.7
861   Daniel of Thor`s Mountain Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.7
862   Tova Fransdottir An Tir Adiantum 1.7
863   Sean Yoichison Calontir Mag Mor 1.7
864   Ashley of Rowany Lochac Rowany 1.7
864   Sabastian Lochac Rowany 1.7
864   Thorny Lochac Politarchopolis 1.7
865   ((John Terry)) Outlands Dragonsspine 1.7
866   Norman Douglasson Lochac Strathcorbie 1.6
867   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.6
868   Skjaldbjorn Bjarnylr An Tir Summits 1.6
869   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 1.6
870   Mirabelle Galatly Lochac River Haven 1.6
871   Clara Draper Ansteorra Steppes 1.6
872   Aife Ingen Echdach Lochac Aneala 1.6
873   Atais An Tir Stromgard 1.6
874   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.6
875   Gwenhwyfar Cinnéidigh An Tir Danescombe 1.6
875   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 1.6
875   Thora Lochac Okewaite 1.6
876   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.6
877   Jersarte Caid Starkhafn 1.6
878   Semeon Lochac Politarchopolis 1.6
879   Madelena de la Gate Caid Dreiburgen 1.6
880   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.6
881   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 1.6
882   Adelia of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 1.6
883   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.6
884   Donal Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.6
885   Jon of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 1.6
886   ((Bonnie Battaglia)) West Mountain`s Gate 1.6
887   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 1.6
888   Ikenaga Asahi An Tir Dragon`s Mist 1.6
889   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 1.5
890   Scyid Del Aquilla Northshield Korsvag 1.5
891   Rognar Leifbane Middle Cleftlands 1.5
892   Cecilia de Gatisbury Calontir Forgotten Sea 1.5
893   CuMhara O’Holyhead Middle Fenix 1.5
894   Hashimoto Higenshi no Yamato Caid Dreiburgen 1.5
895   ((Martina Mitchell)) Outlands Caerthe 1.5
895   ((Phillip Roberts)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.5
895   Eanred of Mercia Outlands Dragonsspine 1.5
896   Bjorn Ulfsson Calontir Vatavia 1.5
897   Bryn Outlands Caerthe 1.5
898   Maggie of Three Rivers Calontir Three Rivers 1.5
899   Aphreala Mackenzie An Tir Danescombe 1.5
900   Molly Yoichidottir Calontir Mag Mor 1.5
901   Nathanael Lekarev An Tir Madrone 1.5
902   Halfdan Snøybiararson Caid Dreiburgen 1.5
902   Kathryn Lochac Dragons Bay 1.5
903   Kilic ibn Sungur ibn al-Kazganci al-Turhani Lochac Dragons Bay 1.5
903   Sammy of Polit via DF Lochac Dismal Fogs 1.5
904   Abbot Calontir Burj al Mudirah 1.5
904   Bridger Darkdale Calontir Bois D`Arc 1.5
905   Cara Tong Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.5
906   ((Zebiah Peaker)) Lochac St Basil the Great 1.5
906   Neville of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 1.5
907   Prudence An Tir Ravensley 1.5
908   Arngeirr Ivarrson Meridies Redewolfden 1.5
909   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 1.5
910   Lindie An Tir Tymberhavene 1.5
911   ((Lauren Banks)) Northshield Jararvellir 1.4
912   Marcus Tullius Meridies Glynn Rhe 1.4
913   ((Susan Funchi)) Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.4
913   ((Joe Bilodeau)) An Tir Danescombe 1.4
913   Maria of the Steppes Ansteorra Steppes 1.4
914   Lauretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 1.4
915   Luke of Glaedenfeld Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.4
916   Jón húslangr Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
917   Danyel de Licatia Caid Calafia 1.4
918   Anke Die Baerenfaengerin Drachenwald Knights Crossing 1.4
919   Astrid An Tir Summits 1.4
919   Decimus Servilius Castus Ansteorra Steppes 1.4
920   ((Nico Tocci)) An Tir Tymberhavene 1.4
921   ((Dean Jagusiak)) West Darkwood 1.4
922   Diego Fontana Ansteorra Adlersruhe 1.4
923   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
924   Yngvildr in Írska Caid Dreiburgen 1.4
925   Phaedra Lochac Adora 1.4
926   ((Evelyn Fox)) Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.4
927   Ayse al-Rumiyya Outlands al-Barran 1.4
928   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 1.4
929   Deor Middle Fenix 1.4
930   Roland Calontir Mag Mor 1.4
931   Ragna stórráða Úlfsdóttir Middle Cleftlands 1.4
932   Donwald MacNiall Lochac Okewaite 1.4
933   Lofneider Hrafndottir Calontir Vatavia 1.4
934   Katla Mani An Tir Aquaterra 1.4
935   ((Adam Thompson)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.4
935   Alessandra da Monte Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.4
936   Migale Vegus Outlands al-Barran 1.4
936   Rowland de Grey Outlands al-Barran 1.4
937   Morgana of the Lake Lochac Okewaite 1.3
938   Angus MacDougall Lochac Mordenvale 1.3
938   Talwen Lochac Dragons Bay 1.3
939   Selene of Lesbos Calontir Oakheart 1.3
939   Stanislaus Blachuta Calontir Three Rivers 1.3
940   Amalthen Politis Caid Starkhafn 1.3
940   Asta of Ashwood Caid Dreiburgen 1.3
940   Ricchar Terrien the Goth Caid Starkhafn 1.3
941   Charlotte of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 1.3
942   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 1.3
943   Hatshepsut Calontir Burj al Mudirah 1.3
944   Mina de filia Philipe An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.3
945   Kolfinna Burlifora Lochac Mordenvale 1.3
946   Aisling of Brendoken Middle Brendoken 1.3
947   Naran Baatuud Lochac Rowany 1.3
948   Gregory An Tir Vulcanfeldt 1.3
949   Victoria of Durham West Canale 1.3
950   Matthew Worchestershire Calontir Vatavia 1.3
951   Angus the Black Lochac Torlyon 1.3
951   Caris Caid Starkhafn 1.3
951   Therasia Thoma Outlands Caerthe 1.3
952   Katarzyna of Saulia Meridies Bryn Madoc 1.3
953   Devonna De Lacey West Ravenshore 1.3
954   Jessica of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 1.3
955   Berakha bat Mira v`Shlomo Calontir Three Rivers 1.3
956   Thomasina Coke Lochac Borderscros 1.3
957   Dmitri of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 1.3
957   Tanya Donesk Lochac Mordenvale 1.3
958   Rhiannon of Anglesey Calontir Crystal Mynes 1.3
959   Kyle An Tir Tymberhavene 1.3
960   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 1.2
961   Cynne na Ros Ansteorra Steppes 1.2
962   Anubis Middle Brendoken 1.2
963   Alosija Caid Starkhafn 1.2
964   Lola Meridies Southdowns 1.2
965   Magdelena Vander Meere Calontir Three Rivers 1.2
966   Cormacc MacGilla Brigde Aethelmearc Endless Hills 1.2
967   Rose Summerfield Middle Cleftlands 1.2
968   Voya Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.2
969   Maisie Murphy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 1.2
970   Sigrid of Osprey Meridies An Dun Theine 1.2
971   Eoin Rengarth Middle Cleftlands 1.2
972   ((Liam)) Lochac Rowany 1.2
973   Rima al-Wadi Calontir Three Rivers 1.2
974   Freya West Teufelberg 1.2
975   Marcus Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
976   Perant Raviru Lochac Rowany 1.2
977   Astrid Arrowbreaker Calontir Vatavia 1.2
978   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 1.2
979   Dorothea de Beckham Middle Red Spears 1.2
980   ((Leo Dunfee)) West Cynagua 1.2
981   Sigrid Outlands al-Barran 1.2
982   Gregor of Laphraoig Lochac Politarchopolis 1.2
983   Boreaus Luchase An Tir Wyewood 1.2
984   Sabastian Mora Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.2
984   Turlough Feolain Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.2
985   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 1.2
986   ((Theodore Bocaz-Martin)) Outlands al-Barran 1.2
987   Fiorenzo of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.2
988   Catrina Outlands al-Barran 1.1
989   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 1.1
990   Jakov Bogmardur West Golden Rivers 1.1
991   Tangwystl Verch Gruffydd Middle Northwoods 1.1
992   Lugaid Mac Erca Calontir Vatavia 1.1
993   Lily of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 1.1
994   ((Ariel Llewellyn)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 1.1
995   Arian Atenveldt Atenveldt 1.1
995   Tori of Dreiburgen Caid Dreiburgen 1.1
996   Edmond Grenville Lochac Okewaite 1.1
997   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 1.1
998   Aelia Bassina Meridies Southdowns 1.1
999   Aindle Calontir Burj al Mudirah 1.1
1000   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 1.1
1001   Ginevra Lucia Di Namoraza Lochac Politarchopolis 1.1
1002   Maddy of Rochester East Stonemarche 1.1
1003   Elena Verch Rhys West Winter`s Gate 1.1
1004   Draven Ulfsson West Cynagua 1.1
1005   Eydis Calontir Burj al Mudirah 1.1
1006   ((Samuel Cohen)) An Tir Madrone 1.1
1007   Runa Drachenwald Frostheim 1.1
1008   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.1
1009   Moira Pritani Atenveldt Windale 1.1
1010   ((Mitchell Norton)) West Mountain`s Gate 1.1
1011   A`isha Al-Naysaborya Outlands al-Barran 1.1
1012   Zaito Meridies Crimson River 1.1
1013   Elizabeth of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.1
1014   ((Alice Kan)) Caid Dreiburgen 1.1
1015   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.1
1015   Isabeau Wynter Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.1
1016   Marvin of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 1.1
1017   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 1.1
1018   Wulfrun of Havehunte West Ravenshore 1.1
1019   Carwenna West Hawk`s Haven 1.1
1020   Rachel Calontir Burj al Mudirah 1.1
1021   Casimir von Dansk Middle Flame 1.1
1022   Friderich von Werla An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
1023   Cathart Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.1
1024   Marivel Watson Gleann Abhann Ardenroe 1.1
1025   Giles Leabrook Lochac Politarchopolis 1.1
1026   Gwenyvere Rose Foxe Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.1
1027   Skarp Hedin Liefsson Middle Sternfeld 1.1
1028   Eawynn Calontir Burj al Mudirah 1.1
1029   Bora Unegen Caid Dreiburgen 1.1
1030   Ethan An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.1
1031   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 1.1
1032   Kimberly of Three Rivers Calontir Three Rivers 1.1
1033   Zachery of Moonschadowe Ansteorra Mooneschadowe 1.0
1034   Reinhardt mit dem Bart Middle Cleftlands 1.0
1035   ((David Coovert)) Middle Middle Marches 1.0
1036   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
1037   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 1.0
1038   Ben of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 1.0
1038   Kitan von Falkenberg Lochac Politarchopolis 1.0
1039   Iaan Sorenson Calontir Aston Tor 1.0
1040   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 1.0
1041   ((Cruz)) West Teufelberg 1.0
1042   ((Lilith Johnson)) West Ravenshore 1.0
1043   Revna Lunaris Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 1.0
1044   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 1.0
1045   Eibhilin O Beirn Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
1046   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 1.0
1047   Amalie Reinhardt Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.0
1048   Martin Shepard Calontir Three Rivers 1.0
1049   Fine ingen Faelain Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.0
1049   Ysabell Graver Aethelmearc Steltonwald 1.0
1050   Gizelle Pulver West Caer Darth 1.0
1051   Hunter Aounghuson Lochac Politarchopolis 1.0
1052   Jaquelinne de la Deicier Middle Cleftlands 1.0
1053   Evelyn An Tir Glyn Dwfn 1.0
1054   Darius van Delphin Calontir Vatavia 1.0
1055   Sigrid Oysteinsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
1056   ((Isaac Jacobowitz)) An Tir Madrone 1.0
1056   Gwyneth ferch Rees An Tir Seagirt 1.0
1057   ((Tyler Jarosz)) Middle Cleftlands 1.0
1057   Sabine de Creuequoer Middle Havenholde 1.0
1058   ((Kelly Booth)) An Tir Vulcanfeldt 1.0
1059   Seonag nic Griogair An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.0
1060   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 1.0
1061   John Ichingham Middle Illiton 1.0
1062   Isolda Deye Lochac Borderscros 1.0
1062   Paxino Voltera Middle Red Spears 1.0
1063   ((Brianna Austin)) Middle Brendoken 1.0
1063   Wolf Paws Middle Eastwatch 1.0
1064   Simon a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 1.0
1065   Sorcha inghean Lochlainn Meridies Crimson River 1.0
1066   Aurick Redmark Calontir Mag Mor 1.0
1067   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 1.0
1068   Kentaro Calontir Vatavia 1.0
1069   Helouys Le Poer Lochac Politarchopolis 1.0
1070   ((Grant Pfledderer)) Middle Brendoken 1.0
1070   Jacob of Fire Middle Brendoken 1.0
1071   Attor West Neverland 1.0
1072   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
1073   Kemryne Tripp West Allyshia 1.0
1074   Addison of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 1.0
1075   Alexander Johann Stilz Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 1.0
1076   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 1.0
1077   Vedis Aradottir Aethelmearc Coppertree 1.0
1078   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
1079   Conchobhar Eiuin An Tir Aquaterra 1.0
1080   Ada of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 1.0
1081   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 1.0
1082   ((Yrsa)) Lochac Okewaite 1.0
1083   Hrodebert Wendalson Lochac Adora 1.0
1084   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 1.0
1085   Alesia au Cheval Blanc Lochac Politarchopolis 1.0
1086   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 1.0
1087   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 1.0
1088   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.0
1089   ((Roger)) Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 1.0
1089   Jean Paul de Sens Ansteorra Mooneschadowe 1.0
1090   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.0
1090   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
1091   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 1.0
1092   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=15&W=458&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Lochac Archery