Lochac Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 100.0
2   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 98.0
3   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 91.5
4   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 84.9
5   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 77.6
6   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 75.9
7   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 73.6
8   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 70.7
9   Torin of Mildenhalle Atlantia Ponte Alto 68.9
10   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 68.5
11   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 67.8
12   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 47.7
13   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 45.7
14   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 44.3
15   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 43.9
16   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 42.9
17   Tibor the Indecisive Atenveldt Twin Moons 33.7
18   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 29.3
19   Maximillian Elgin East Beyond the Mountain 28.5
20   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 27.5
21   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 26.7
22   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 24.3
23   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 24.2
24   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 19.7
25   Etgar Wit Acra Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 18.6
26   Niall mac Raedwulf Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 17.6
27   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 17.0
28   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 16.7
29   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 16.6
30   Christine Violet East Malagentia 15.9
31   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 14.2
32   Hiro Himoura Aethelmearc Delftwood 12.9
33   James Wolfden An Tir Lions Gate 12.2
34   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 12.2
35   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 11.4
36   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 11.1
37   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 10.4
38   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 10.4
39   ulysses of the shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.0
40   Ysolt Pais du cuer Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 9.2
41   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 9.2
42   Dietrich von Stroheim Trimaris Darkwater 8.1
43   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 7.1
44   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 6.8
45   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.6
46   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 6.5
47   Tryggulfr Hrafnsson Atenveldt Twin Moons 6.3
48   Johannes de L`ours Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 6.1
49   Fearghus MacCulloch An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.7
50   Erich Jager Middle Tirnewydd 5.5
51   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 5.4
52   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 5.4
53   Joshua Frost Middle Winged Hills 4.9
54   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 4.8
55   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 4.6
56   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 4.5
57   Jonathan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.4
58   Canan the Falconer Atenveldt Granite Mountain 4.4
59   Leevi Drachenwald Hukka 4.3
60   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 4.0
61   Evangeline Bajolet Meridies Glynn Rhe 3.9
62   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.6
63   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 3.4
64   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 3.2
65   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 2.6
66   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 2.3
67   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.1
68   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 2.0
69   Rian Gortrian Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.0
70   Lawrence Tallifer the Leech Calontir Vatavia 1.8
71   Amalie Reinhardt Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.8
72   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
73   Leo of Dunloch Aethelmearc Dunloch 1.6
74   Wolfgang Wylder Woode Aethelmearc Dunloch 1.6
75   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 1.4
76   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
77   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 1.3
78   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.3
79   Aelia Bassina Meridies Southdowns 1.2
80   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.2
81   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 1.2
82   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.2
83   Heliseus Northshield Nordskogen 1.2
84   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.2
85   Douenald Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.2
86   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 1.2
87   Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.2
88   Archy of Atenveldt Atenveldt Atenveldt 1.2
89   Donald MacDonald Calontir Vatavia 1.2
90   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Atenveldt Windale 1.2
91   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.2
92   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.1
93   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.1
94   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 1.1
95   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
96   Cainnech Obrion na nÉireannach Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.1
97   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
98   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.1
99   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.1
100   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.1
101   Robert Steven McLaren The Scot Calontir Vatavia 1.1
102   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.1
103   Audin Hrafnsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.1
104   Hobbe Robbins Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
105   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
106   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.0
107   Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Northshield Nordskogen 1.0
108   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 1.0
109   Edward Harbinger / William Boghe Walker Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
110   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 1.0
111   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
112   Ivarr Haukr Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.0
113   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 1.0
114   Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
115   Thronbjorn inn Havi Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.0
116   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.0
117   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
118   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
119   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 1.0
120   Eoin Rengarth Middle Cleftlands 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=15&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Lochac Archery