Lochac Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 100.0
2   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 49.7
3   Johanna Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 46.6
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 45.6
5   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 44.9
6   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 34.9
7   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 28.4
8   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 27.9
9   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 26.5
10   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 25.7
11   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 25.1
12   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 24.5
13   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 24.0
14   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 23.1
15   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 20.5
16   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 20.2
17   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 20.2
18   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 19.8
19   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 19.5
20   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 18.3
21   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 18.2
22   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 17.1
23   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 15.8
24   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 14.0
25   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 12.9
26   Ragnar MacHardy/ Temur Numuchi Trimaris An Crosaire 12.1
27   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 10.2
28   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 10.1
29   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 10.0
30   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 9.8
31   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 9.8
32   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 9.6
33   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 9.4
34   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 8.9
35   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 8.9
36   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 8.6
37   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 8.5
38   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 8.1
39   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 7.8
40   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.8
41   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 7.5
42   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 6.9
43   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 6.6
44   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 6.6
45   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.5
46   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 6.4
47   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.3
48   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 6.3
49   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 5.9
50   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 5.4
51   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 4.7
52   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 4.5
53   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 4.2
54   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 4.2
55   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 4.2
56   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.8
57   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 3.8
58   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
59   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.6
60   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 3.5
61   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 3.2
62   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
63   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 3.1
64   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 2.9
65   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 2.9
65   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.9
66   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.5
67   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.5
68   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
69   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 2.3
70   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 2.2
71   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 2.2
72   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 2.2
73   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.1
74   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.0
75   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 2.0
76   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
77   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.9
78   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 1.9
79   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 1.8
80   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 1.7
81   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 1.7
82   Alain de la Rue / Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
83   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 1.6
84   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.6
85   Douenaldae Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.5
86   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.5
87   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.5
88   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.4
89   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.4
90   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.4
91   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.3
92   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.3
93   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.3
94   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.2
95   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.2
96   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 1.2
97   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.2
98   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
99   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.1
100   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.1
101   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 1.1
102   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.1
103   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.1
104   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.1
105   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
106   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.1
107   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
108   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.0
109   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
110   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.0
111   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
112   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.0
113   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
114   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
115   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.0
116   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
117   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 1.0
118   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.0
119   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.0
120   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.0
120   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.0
121   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
122   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
123   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
124   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 1.0
125   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
126   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
126   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
126   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
126   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
127   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.0
128   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
129   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 1.0
130   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
131   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.0
132   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 1.0
133   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
134   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.0
135   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
136   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.0
137   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 1.0
138   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=15&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Lochac Archery