Meridies Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Live Weapons Information
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 100.0
2   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 92.2
3   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 80.0
4   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 78.8
5   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 70.6
6   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 68.5
7   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 61.8
8   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 58.4
9   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 55.9
10   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 53.8
11   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 51.8
12   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 48.7
13   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 47.4
14   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 47.2
15   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 46.6
16   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 45.5
17   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 43.4
18   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 38.5
19   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 37.1
20   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 36.7
21   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 31.7
22   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 28.6
23   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 23.7
24   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 22.6
25   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 20.6
26   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 19.1
27   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 19.1
28   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 18.9
29   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 18.5
30   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 17.2
31   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 17.0
32   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 16.4
33   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 16.2
34   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 15.4
35   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.1
36   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 13.4
37   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 12.9
38   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 12.2
39   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 12.1
40   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 11.9
41   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 11.8
42   Li Kung Lo East Aschehyrst 11.6
43   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 10.8
44   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 10.4
45   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 10.0
46   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 9.9
47   Asher of Loch Bheathrock Calontir Loch Bheathrock 9.6
48   Cathain East Carolingia 9.2
49   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 8.4
50   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 7.9
51   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 7.6
52   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 7.4
53   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.3
54   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 7.3
55   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 7.2
56   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.1
57   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.2
58   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 5.8
59   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.8
60   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 5.7
61   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 5.0
62   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 5.0
63   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 5.0
64   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 4.9
65   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 4.8
66   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 4.4
67   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 4.4
68   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 4.2
69   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 4.2
70   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 4.1
71   Thorey An Tir Lions Gate 4.1
72   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 4.0
73   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.0
74   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 3.9
75   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 3.9
76   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.9
77   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.8
78   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 3.8
79   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.7
80   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 3.5
81   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
82   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 3.2
83   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 3.2
84   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.2
85   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 3.1
86   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 3.1
87   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 3.0
88   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.9
89   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.8
90   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 2.7
91   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 2.5
92   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 2.5
93   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 2.5
94   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 2.5
95   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 2.5
96   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
97   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 2.3
98   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 2.3
99   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 2.2
100   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 2.2
101   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 2.1
102   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 2.1
103   Alexandre Saint Pierre East Malagentia 2.1
104   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 2.1
105   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 2.1
106   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
107   Jehannine de Flandres East Settmour Swamp 2.0
108   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 2.0
109   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 2.0
110   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.9
111   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.9
112   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.9
113   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.9
114   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.9
115   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 1.8
116   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 1.7
117   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.7
118   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 1.6
119   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.6
120   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.6
121   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
122   Jane Corwin West Darkwood 1.6
123   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.6
124   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.5
125   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.5
126   Robert de Clifton Atlantia Lochmere 1.5
127   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.5
128   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.5
129   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 1.5
130   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.5
131   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.5
132   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
133   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.5
134   Michael vanBergen Calontir Vatavia 1.5
135   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.5
136   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.5
137   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.4
138   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.4
139   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 1.4
140   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.4
141   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.4
142   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.4
143   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.4
144   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.4
145   Aroc An Tir Seagirt 1.3
146   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.3
147   Ulrich von Budigen Ansteorra Northkeep 1.3
148   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.3
149   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.3
150   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 1.3
151   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.3
152   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 1.3
153   Geoffrey Scott West Westermark 1.3
154   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.3
155   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.3
156   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 1.2
156   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.2
157   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.2
158   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
159   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.2
160   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 1.1
161   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.1
162   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
163   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
164   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
165   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
166   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.1
167   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
168   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
169   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.1
170   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 1.1
171   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
172   ((Grant Adams)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
173   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.1
174   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
175   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
175   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
175   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
176   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
177   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 1.0
178   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
179   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.0
180   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
181   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
182   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
183   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
184   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
185   William of Menyon West Darkwood 1.0
186   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
187   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 1.0
188   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
189   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
190   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
191   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
192   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 1.0
193   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
194   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
195   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
196   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
197   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
198   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 1.0
199   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
200   Tristan de Ver An Tir Wyewood 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=17&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Meridies Archery