Meridies Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Live Weapons Information
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 100.0
2   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 90.4
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 72.2
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 64.9
5   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 51.2
6   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 49.3
7   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 47.3
8   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 46.0
9   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 46.0
10   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 45.3
11   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 45.1
12   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 44.6
13   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 37.8
14   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 37.0
15   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 35.7
16   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 35.7
17   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 32.7
18   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 27.1
19   Josef Gustavson Ansteorra Shadowlands 25.9
20   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 23.9
21   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 23.0
22   Li Kung Lo East Aschehyrst 22.0
23   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 21.4
24   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 20.8
25   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 17.9
26   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 16.1
27   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 14.6
28   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 14.2
29   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 13.2
30   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 12.9
31   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 12.8
32   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 12.8
33   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 11.9
34   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 11.6
35   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.0
36   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 9.7
37   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 9.7
38   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 7.9
39   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 7.7
40   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 7.6
41   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 7.6
42   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.9
43   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.5
44   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 6.5
45   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.5
46   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 6.3
47   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 6.2
48   Dafydd Middle Cleftlands 5.9
49   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 5.4
50   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 5.0
51   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 4.9
52   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 4.9
53   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 4.7
54   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.6
55   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 4.6
56   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 4.5
57   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 4.2
58   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 4.1
59   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 3.9
60   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 3.9
61   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 3.8
62   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 3.7
63   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 3.6
64   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.6
65   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 3.6
66   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.5
67   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 3.3
68   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 3.2
69   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
70   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.0
71   Alexandre Saint Pierre East Malagentia 3.0
72   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 2.9
73   Jehannine de Flandres East Settmour Swamp 2.8
74   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 2.7
75   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 2.4
76   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.3
77   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.3
78   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.3
79   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 2.3
80   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 2.2
81   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 2.2
82   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.1
83   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 2.1
84   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 2.1
85   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 2.1
86   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.0
87   Jane Corwin West Darkwood 2.0
88   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 2.0
89   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 2.0
90   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 2.0
91   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 2.0
92   Robert de Clifton Atlantia Lochmere 2.0
93   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.0
94   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.9
95   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 1.9
96   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.9
97   Eirik the Elder Middle Middle Marches 1.9
98   Michael vanBergen Calontir Vatavia 1.8
99   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.8
100   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.8
101   Ulrich von Budigen Ansteorra Northkeep 1.8
102   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.8
103   Ingvarr Halvarson Outlands Caerthe 1.8
104   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.8
105   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 1.7
106   Godric FitzEdmond East Smoking Rocks 1.7
107   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
108   Valgard av Mors Atlantia Sudentorre 1.7
109   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.7
110   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.7
111   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.6
112   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.6
113   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.6
114   Mary Garrett Middle Middle Marches 1.6
115   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 1.5
116   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 1.5
117   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.5
118   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 1.5
119   Geoffrey Scott West Westermark 1.5
120   Lufe Spinning Winds Calontir Spinning Winds 1.5
121   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.5
122   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.4
123   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.4
124   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.4
125   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 1.4
125   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.4
126   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.4
127   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.4
128   Vittoria Cavalieri Atlantia Marinus 1.4
129   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.4
130   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 1.3
131   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.3
132   Esperanza Susanna Flecha Atlantia Stierbach 1.3
133   John the Brewer Atlantia Sudentorre 1.3
134   Aroc An Tir Seagirt 1.3
135   Reyne Telarius Atlantia Bright Hills 1.3
136   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.3
137   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.3
138   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.3
139   Elaisse Outlands Caerthe 1.2
140   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.2
141   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.2
142   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.2
143   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.1
144   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
145   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
146   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.1
147   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
148   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
149   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 1.1
150   Anastasia Iosifova Atlantia Sudentorre 1.1
151   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
152   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.1
153   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.1
154   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
155   ((Grant Adams)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
156   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
157   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
158   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
159   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
160   William of Menyon West Darkwood 1.0
161   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
162   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.0
163   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
164   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 1.0
165   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
166   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
167   Jeanne-Marie Dubois Outlands Caer Galen 1.0
168   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
169   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 1.0
170   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
171   Thalia Ruggenall Outlands Caerthe 1.0
172   ((CJ Morton)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
173   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
174   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
175   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 1.0
176   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
177   Lucius von Bamberg An Tir Adiantum 1.0
178   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
179   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
180   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
181   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
181   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
182   Daymond West Vinhold 1.0
183   Christophe Beck Trimaris Darkwater 1.0
184   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
185   Tristan de Ver An Tir Wyewood 1.0
186   Cameron de Grey Atlantia Storvik 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=17&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Meridies Archery