Meridies Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Live Weapons Information
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Kingdom Standings for the 2019 IKAC

Here are the Kingdom Standings for each division based on scores submitted via this site.

The Scorekeeper last approved scores for this shoot on: 9/15/19 (9 remaining to be Approved)

Crossbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  92.00 Trimaris 102.00 Charles Ashton
  96.00 Necis of Danzig
  78.00 Philipe d`Artaignon
  91.33 An Tir 96.00 John de Percy
  92.00 August Hermann Konker
  86.00 Rodri Glynglas
  75.33 Atlantia 108.00 Cameron de Grey
  64.00 Knutr of Dun Carraig
  54.00 Maighread Hekja
  39.33 Meridies 44.00 Styrbjorn Gunnarsson
  42.00 Darri Smidor
  32.00 AErinndis grikkfara
Handbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  78.67 Lochac 90.00 Ulric of Ambledune
  76.00 Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune
  70.00 Havelok Outlawe
  - Trimaris 56.00 Elionora Michelle O`Keefe
  - An Tir 26.00 Margaret Palmer
Youth Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  - Trimaris 32.00 Judith O`dea
Open Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  260.67 An Tir 265.00 Alaricus Simmonds
  265.00 Eobhan Dunbar
  252.00 Laing
  236.33 East 276.00 Peter the Red
  229.00 Kobeyashi
  204.00 Julian Ridley
  210.33 Calontir 273.00 Asher of Loch Bheathrock
  183.00 Cynnedd of Loch Smythe
  175.00 Olivia Scarritt
  209.33 Lochac 221.00 Wintherus Alban
  216.00 Madog Llwyd ap Madog
  191.00 Ulric of Ambledune
  201.33 Caid 204.00 Winfred of Heatherwyne
  203.00 Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha
  197.00 Miguel de Granada
  200.00 Middle 225.00 Styrkarr Eiriksson
  219.00 Ainu Tatebito
  156.00 ((Tyler Keiter))
  191.00 Outlands 232.00 Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig
  172.00 ((Yuriy Yedidovik))
  169.00 Maximillian Kern
  188.67 Ansteorra 204.00 Kaitlyn McKenna
  194.00 Ray ap Dewi
  168.00 Braith of Northkeep
  184.67 Meridies 197.00 Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn
  179.00 Ricard
  178.00 Fynlo Mac Cane
  144.33 West 168.00 Michael of Fox Wood
  148.00 Rebecca Redarrow
  117.00 Sibéal inghean Alaxandair
  121.00 Northshield 156.00 Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd
  151.00 William of Mann
  56.00 Ellis von Oestrreich
  - Trimaris 214.00 Toki Inn Eldri Bassi
  199.00 Edward Raven
  - Artemisia 217.00 Alfdis Hakansdottir
  - Avacal 210.00 Henry of Bohemia
  - Drachenwald 138.00 Ruth of Derlington
  - Atlantia 86.00 Knutr of Dun Carraig
Open Crossbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  242.33 East 298.00 Rupert the Unbalanced
  232.00 Ragnar MacHardy
  197.00 Mikia Dogmaor
  230.33 An Tir 266.00 Tymme Lytefelow
  224.00 John de Percy
  201.00 Bjorn Ulfsson
  - Outlands 200.00 Daffyd of Emmet
  168.00 Eric Morrison
  - Ansteorra 215.00 Karl Thorgeirsson
  - Calontir 200.00 Dolan Madoc
  - West 194.00 Rodrigo De Reinosa
  - Middle 193.00 Taliesin of Archenfield
  - Northshield 142.00 Arnbjorn Karlsson
  - Meridies 43.00 Juliana MacDonald of Lorne
Period Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  214.00 Outlands 258.00 Konrad von Alpirsbach
  210.00 Jamil al`Wadi
  174.00 Kenneth le Beaman
  190.67 An Tir 296.00 Alaricus Simmonds
  142.00 John Macandrew
  134.00 Thomas of Salisbury
  189.33 Lochac 216.00 Wintherus Alban
  200.00 Sigmund Spelmann
  152.00 Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune
  134.00 Calontir 186.00 Daniel Arrownock
  116.00 Roderick de Graham
  100.00 Galen MacColmain
  - Drachenwald 265.00 Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko
  184.00 Sebastian of Dun in Mara
  - Atlantia 194.00 Godai Katsunaga
  136.00 Naran Numuchi
  - Artemisia 164.00 Ryryd ap Gwerstan
  - West 84.00 Cyrus Aurelius
  - Meridies 70.00 Griffin O`Suaird
Period Crossbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  241.33 An Tir 264.00 Tymme Lytefelow
  264.00 John de Percy
  196.00 Kenneth of Shaftesbury
  222.00 Outlands 332.00 Mika Longbow
  172.00 Bryce MacManus
  162.00 Daffyd of Emmet
  200.67 East 342.00 Rupert the Unbalanced
  198.00 Ragnar MacHardy
  62.00 Camran MacAuley
  - Ansteorra 170.00 Josep Gautrsson
Child Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  64.33 Meridies 114.00 Cathalina (8)
  78.00 Cara Tong (9)
  1.00 Anya Griffinsdotter (6)
  35.00 Lochac 47.00 Julian of Dragon`s Bay (7)
  35.00 Angus the Black (9)
  23.00 ((Matthew Dodds)) (7)
  - Outlands 58.00 ((Jessica McLelland)) (8)
Yeoman Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  60.33 East 80.00 Lydia of Malagentia (15)
  60.00 Colette of Stonemarche (15)
  41.00 Emmeline of Stonemarche (13)
  31.00 Lochac 48.00 ((Ronan Anderson)) (15)
  25.00 ((Jenna Strusz)) (13)
  20.00 Robert of Strathcorbie (15)
  - Atlantia 76.00 ((Mia Clark)) (14)
  - Meridies 30.00 ((Anna White)) (13)
Youth Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  91.00 Lochac 124.00 Mathew of Dragon`s Bay (11)
  80.00 Liam Alban of Oxley (9)
  69.00 Jasper Scarlett (12)
  81.33 Meridies 144.00 Alanna (12)
  60.00 ((Carmen Tong)) (11)
  40.00 ((ashton riordan)) (12)
  - Outlands 121.00 Erasmus (9)
  61.00 Kris (11)
  - East 100.00 Alaina of Stonemarche (11)
  21.00 Ariana of Stonemarche (11)
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/ikac/ikac_standings_v3.php?R=17&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an UN-OFFICIAL site for the Meridies Archery