Meridies Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Live Weapons Information
Thrown Weapons Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 99.2
3   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 97.3
4   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 93.6
5   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 93.0
6   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 89.4
7   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 88.1
8   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 87.6
9   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 86.0
10   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 83.5
11   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 83.0
12   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 79.4
13   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 76.3
14   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 73.7
15   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 73.7
16   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 71.6
17   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 69.7
18   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 69.6
19   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 67.4
20   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 67.4
21   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 67.2
22   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 65.9
23   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 64.3
24   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 63.4
25   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 62.8
26   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 62.5
27   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 60.4
28   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 58.1
29   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 58.1
30   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 57.2
31   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 56.9
32   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 56.1
33   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 56.0
34   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 55.6
35   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 55.4
36   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 54.2
37   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 53.8
38   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 53.2
39   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 52.8
40   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 52.5
41   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 50.7
42   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 49.6
43   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 49.4
44   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 49.3
45   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 49.3
46   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 49.1
47   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 48.0
48   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 47.4
49   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 47.0
50   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 46.6
51   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 46.5
52   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 46.1
53   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 45.8
54   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 45.3
55   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 45.0
56   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 44.8
57   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 44.5
58   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 44.3
59   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 44.2
60   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 43.6
61   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 43.6
62   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 43.6
63   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 43.3
64   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 42.2
65   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 41.7
66   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 40.9
67   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 40.9
68   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 40.8
69   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 40.8
70   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 40.3
71   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 40.2
72   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 40.1
73   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 39.7
74   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 39.6
75   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 39.1
76   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 38.9
77   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 38.8
78   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 38.6
79   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 38.4
80   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 38.2
81   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 37.9
82   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 37.4
83   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 37.3
84   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 37.1
85   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 36.1
86   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 35.6
87   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 35.3
88   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 34.6
89   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 34.0
90   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 33.4
91   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 33.3
92   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 32.9
93   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 32.7
94   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 32.6
95   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 32.5
96   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 32.3
97   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 32.1
98   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 31.6
99   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 31.0
100   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 30.8
101   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 30.7
102   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 30.6
103   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 30.2
104   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 29.7
105   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 29.5
106   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 29.4
107   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 29.3
108   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 29.1
109   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 28.5
110   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 28.4
111   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 28.3
112   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 28.2
113   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 28.1
114   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 27.8
115   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 27.8
116   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 27.5
117   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 27.4
118   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 27.4
119   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 27.1
120   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 26.9
121   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 26.8
122   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 26.3
123   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.2
124   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 26.0
125   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 26.0
126   Muirenn inghean Mhic Raith Avacal Montengarde 25.8
127   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 25.7
128   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 25.6
129   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 25.5
130   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 25.2
131   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 24.9
132   Revna West Westermark 24.9
133   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 24.7
134   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 24.7
135   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 24.5
136   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 24.5
137   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 24.3
138   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 24.1
139   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 23.6
140   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 23.5
141   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 23.4
142   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 22.9
143   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 22.7
144   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 22.5
145   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 22.5
146   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 22.2
147   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 21.9
148   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 21.8
149   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 21.7
150   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 21.5
151   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 21.4
152   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 21.4
153   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 21.2
154   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 21.0
155   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 20.8
156   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 20.8
157   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 20.8
158   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 20.7
159   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 20.5
160   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 20.4
161   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 20.4
162   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 20.3
163   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 20.2
164   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 20.0
165   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 19.5
166   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 19.5
167   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 19.4
168   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 19.4
169   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 19.4
170   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 19.3
171   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 19.3
172   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 19.3
173   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 19.2
174   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 19.2
175   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 19.1
176   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 19.0
177   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 19.0
178   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 19.0
179   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 19.0
180   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 18.9
181   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 18.6
182   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 18.5
183   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 18.4
184   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 18.3
185   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 17.8
186   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 17.6
187   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 17.6
188   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 17.6
189   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 17.6
190   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 17.5
191   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 17.4
192   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 17.3
193   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 17.2
194   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 17.0
195   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 17.0
196   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 16.9
197   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 16.9
198   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 16.9
199   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 16.8
200   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 16.7
201   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 16.7
202   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 16.6
203   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 16.5
204   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 16.4
205   Monkei Souichi West Mists 16.4
206   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 16.4
207   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 16.3
208   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 16.3
209   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 16.3
210   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 16.2
211   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 16.2
212   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 16.0
213   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 16.0
214   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 15.9
215   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 15.9
216   Anubis Middle Brendoken 15.9
217   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 15.7
218   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 15.6
219   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 15.4
220   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 15.3
221   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 15.2
222   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 15.2
223   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 15.2
224   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 15.2
225   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 15.1
226   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 15.1
227   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 15.1
228   Peter the Red East Carolingia 15.0
229   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 15.0
230   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 15.0
231   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 14.9
232   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 14.8
233   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 14.7
234   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 14.7
235   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 14.6
236   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 14.6
237   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 14.6
238   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 14.5
239   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 14.4
240   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 14.3
241   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 14.3
242   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 14.3
243   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 14.2
244   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 14.2
245   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 14.1
246   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 13.9
247   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 13.9
248   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 13.9
249   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 13.8
250   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 13.8
251   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 13.8
252   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 13.7
253   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 13.7
254   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 13.6
255   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 13.6
256   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 13.6
257   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 13.6
258   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 13.5
259   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 13.5
260   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 13.4
261   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 13.4
262   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 13.4
263   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 13.4
264   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 13.3
265   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 13.3
266   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 13.2
267   James Meridies Tir Briste 13.1
268   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 13.0
269   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 13.0
270   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 12.9
271   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 12.9
272   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 12.8
273   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 12.8
274   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 12.7
275   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.7
276   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 12.6
277   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 12.6
278   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 12.6
279   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 12.6
280   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 12.5
281   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 12.5
282   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 12.4
283   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 12.4
284   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 12.4
285   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 12.3
286   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 12.3
287   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.3
288   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 12.3
289   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 12.3
290   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 12.2
291   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 12.1
292   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 12.0
293   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 12.0
294   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 11.8
295   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 11.8
296   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 11.7
297   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 11.7
298   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 11.6
299   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 11.6
300   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 11.4
301   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 11.4
302   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 11.4
303   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 11.4
304   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 11.4
305   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 11.3
306   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 11.3
307   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 11.2
308   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 11.1
309   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 11.1
310   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 11.1
311   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 11.0
312   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 10.9
313   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 10.9
314   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 10.9
315   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 10.8
316   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.8
317   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 10.8
318   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 10.7
319   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 10.7
320   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 10.6
321   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.6
322   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.6
323   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 10.6
324   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 10.6
325   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 10.6
326   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 10.5
327   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.5
328   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 10.5
329   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 10.4
330   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 10.4
331   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 10.4
332   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 10.3
333   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 10.3
334   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 10.3
335   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 10.2
336   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 10.2
337   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 10.1
338   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 10.1
339   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 10.1
340   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 10.1
341   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 10.1
342   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 10.0
343   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 10.0
344   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 10.0
345   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 9.9
346   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 9.9
347   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 9.9
348   Quinn Avacal Borealis 9.9
349   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 9.8
350   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 9.8
351   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 9.8
352   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 9.7
353   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 9.7
354   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 9.7
355   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 9.6
356   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 9.6
357   Edmund Harper East Carillion 9.6
358   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 9.5
359   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 9.5
360   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 9.4
361   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 9.4
362   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 9.3
363   Avice Wick West Wolfscairn 9.3
364   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 9.3
365   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 9.3
366   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 9.3
367   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 9.2
368   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 9.2
369   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 9.1
370   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 9.1
371   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 9.1
372   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 9.0
373   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 9.0
374   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 9.0
375   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 9.0
376   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 9.0
377   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 8.9
378   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 8.9
379   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 8.9
380   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 8.9
381   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 8.9
382   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 8.9
383   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 8.9
384   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 8.9
385   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 8.8
386   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 8.8
387   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 8.8
388   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 8.8
389   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.7
390   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 8.7
391   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 8.6
392   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 8.6
393   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 8.5
394   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.5
395   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 8.5
396   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 8.4
397   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 8.4
398   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 8.4
399   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 8.3
400   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 8.3
401   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 8.3
402   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 8.3
403   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 8.3
404   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 8.2
405   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 8.2
406   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 8.2
407   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 8.1
408   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 8.1
409   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 8.1
410   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 8.1
411   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 8.1
412   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 8.0
413   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.0
414   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 8.0
415   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.9
416   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 7.9
417   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 7.9
418   Armida Avacal Borealis 7.9
419   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 7.9
420   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 7.9
421   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 7.8
422   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 7.8
423   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 7.8
424   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 7.8
425   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 7.8
426   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 7.8
427   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 7.8
428   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 7.8
429   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 7.8
430   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 7.8
431   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.7
432   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 7.7
433   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 7.7
434   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 7.7
435   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 7.7
436   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 7.6
437   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 7.6
438   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 7.6
439   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 7.6
440   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 7.6
441   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 7.5
442   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.5
443   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 7.5
444   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 7.5
445   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 7.5
446   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 7.5
447   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 7.5
448   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 7.4
449   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 7.4
450   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 7.4
451   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 7.4
452   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 7.3
453   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 7.2
454   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 7.2
455   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 7.2
456   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 7.2
457   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 7.2
458   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 7.1
459   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 7.1
460   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 7.1
461   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 7.1
462   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 7.0
462   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 7.0
463   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 7.0
464   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 7.0
465   Conor Rex West Fettburg 7.0
466   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 7.0
467   Alison Winter East Carolingia 7.0
468   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 7.0
469   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 6.9
470   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 6.9
471   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 6.9
472   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 6.9
473   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.9
474   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 6.9
475   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 6.8
476   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 6.8
477   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 6.8
478   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 6.8
479   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 6.8
480   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.8
481   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 6.7
482   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 6.7
483   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 6.7
484   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 6.7
485   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 6.7
486   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 6.7
487   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 6.7
488   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 6.6
489   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 6.6
490   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 6.6
491   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 6.6
492   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
493   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 6.6
494   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 6.5
495   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 6.5
496   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 6.5
497   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.4
498   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 6.4
499   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 6.4
500   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.4
501   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 6.4
502   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 6.4
503   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 6.4
504   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 6.3
505   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 6.3
506   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 6.3
507   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.3
508   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 6.3
509   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 6.3
510   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 6.3
511   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 6.3
512   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 6.3
513   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 6.3
513   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 6.3
513   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 6.3
514   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.3
515   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.2
516   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 6.2
517   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 6.2
518   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 6.2
519   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.2
520   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 6.2
521   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 6.2
522   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 6.2
523   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.2
524   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.1
525   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.1
526   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 6.1
527   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 6.1
528   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 6.1
529   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.1
530   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.1
531   William of White West Westermark 6.1
532   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 6.0
533   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 6.0
534   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 6.0
535   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 6.0
536   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 6.0
537   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 6.0
538   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 6.0
539   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 6.0
540   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 5.9
541   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.9
542   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
543   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
544   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.9
545   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 5.9
546   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 5.9
547   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 5.9
548   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 5.9
549   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 5.8
550   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 5.8
551   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 5.8
552   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 5.8
553   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 5.8
554   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 5.8
555   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 5.8
556   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 5.7
557   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 5.7
558   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 5.7
559   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 5.7
560   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 5.7
561   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 5.7
562   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 5.7
563   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 5.7
564   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.7
565   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 5.7
566   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.7
566   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 5.7
567   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 5.7
568   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 5.7
569   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 5.6
570   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.6
571   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 5.6
572   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 5.6
573   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 5.6
574   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 5.6
575   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.6
576   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 5.6
577   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 5.6
578   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.6
579   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.6
580   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.6
581   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 5.6
582   Andreas West Cloondara 5.6
583   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 5.6
584   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 5.5
585   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 5.5
586   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 5.5
587   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 5.5
588   Niall Mor West Mists 5.5
589   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.5
590   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 5.5
591   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 5.5
592   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 5.4
593   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 5.4
594   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.4
595   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 5.4
595   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 5.4
596   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
597   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 5.4
598   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 5.4
599   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 5.4
600   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 5.4
601   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 5.4
602   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 5.4
603   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 5.4
604   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 5.3
605   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 5.3
606   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 5.3
607   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 5.3
608   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 5.3
609   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.3
610   Petrus Rufus East Towers 5.3
611   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 5.3
612   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 5.3
613   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 5.3
614   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.3
615   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 5.3
616   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.3
617   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 5.3
618   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.2
619   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 5.2
620   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 5.2
621   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.2
621   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.2
622   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.2
623   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.2
624   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 5.2
625   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 5.2
626   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.2
627   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.2
628   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.2
629   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 5.2
630   Tails West Caldarium 5.2
631   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 5.1
632   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 5.1
633   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 5.1
633   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
634   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 5.1
635   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
636   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 5.1
637   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.1
638   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 5.1
639   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.1
640   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.1
641   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.1
642   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
643   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.0
644   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.0
645   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 5.0
646   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.0
647   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 5.0
647   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 5.0
648   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.0
649   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 4.9
650   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 4.9
651   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.9
652   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 4.9
653   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 4.9
654   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 4.9
655   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.9
656   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 4.9
657   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.9
658   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 4.9
659   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.9
660   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 4.8
661   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
662   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 4.8
663   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 4.8
664   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 4.8
665   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.8
666   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 4.8
666   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 4.8
667   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 4.8
668   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.8
669   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 4.8
670   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 4.8
671   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 4.8
672   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 4.8
672   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 4.8
673   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 4.8
674   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 4.7
675   Roya Avacal Montengarde 4.7
676   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 4.7
677   Einar West Mists 4.7
678   Conan An Tir Seagirt 4.7
679   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 4.7
680   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 4.7
681   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 4.7
682   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.7
683   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 4.7
684   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
685   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 4.7
686   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.6
687   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 4.6
688   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 4.6
689   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 4.6
690   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 4.6
691   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 4.6
692   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 4.6
693   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
694   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 4.6
695   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 4.6
696   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 4.6
697   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 4.6
698   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.6
698   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 4.6
699   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 4.5
700   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 4.5
701   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 4.5
702   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.5
703   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 4.5
704   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
705   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 4.5
706   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 4.5
707   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 4.5
708   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 4.5
709   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.5
710   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 4.5
711   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 4.5
712   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.5
713   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.5
714   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.5
715   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 4.5
716   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 4.4
717   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 4.4
718   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 4.4
719   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 4.4
720   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 4.4
721   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 4.4
722   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.4
723   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.4
724   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.4
725   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 4.3
726   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 4.3
727   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.3
728   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 4.3
729   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.3
730   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 4.3
730   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 4.3
731   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.3
732   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.3
733   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 4.3
734   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 4.3
735   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 4.3
735   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 4.3
736   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 4.3
737   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 4.3
738   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 4.3
739   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 4.3
740   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.3
741   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.3
742   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 4.2
743   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.2
744   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 4.2
745   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 4.2
746   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 4.2
747   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 4.2
748   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 4.2
749   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
750   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.2
751   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 4.1
752   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.1
753   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.1
754   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.1
754   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 4.1
755   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.1
756   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 4.1
757   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 4.1
758   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.1
759   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 4.1
760   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 4.1
761   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 4.1
762   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.1
763   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.1
764   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.1
765   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.1
766   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.1
767   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.0
768   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.0
769   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 4.0
770   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
771   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 4.0
772   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 4.0
773   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 4.0
774   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 4.0
775   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 4.0
776   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 4.0
777   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 4.0
777   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.0
778   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 4.0
779   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 4.0
780   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.0
781   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 4.0
782   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.0
783   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
784   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.9
785   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 3.9
786   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 3.9
787   Jade Caid Starkhafn 3.9
788   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 3.9
789   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 3.9
790   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 3.9
791   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 3.9
792   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 3.9
793   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 3.9
794   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.9
794   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 3.9
795   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 3.9
796   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 3.9
797   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 3.9
798   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 3.9
799   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 3.9
800   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 3.9
801   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 3.9
802   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
802   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 3.8
803   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 3.8
804   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 3.8
805   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 3.8
806   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 3.8
807   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 3.8
808   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.8
809   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 3.8
810   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 3.8
811   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 3.8
812   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 3.8
813   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 3.8
814   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 3.8
815   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 3.8
816   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 3.8
816   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 3.8
816   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 3.8
816   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.8
817   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 3.8
818   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 3.8
819   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.8
819   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.8
820   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.8
821   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.7
822   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 3.7
823   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 3.7
824   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.7
825   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.7
825   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 3.7
826   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.7
827   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 3.7
828   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 3.7
829   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 3.7
830   Tegan Middle Ayreton 3.7
830   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 3.7
831   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 3.7
832   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.7
832   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 3.7
833   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 3.7
834   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.6
835   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 3.6
836   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 3.6
837   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.6
838   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 3.6
838   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 3.6
839   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 3.6
840   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 3.6
841   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 3.6
842   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 3.6
843   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 3.6
844   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 3.6
845   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 3.6
846   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 3.6
847   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 3.6
848   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
849   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 3.6
850   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 3.6
851   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 3.6
852   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.6
853   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 3.6
854   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.6
855   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 3.5
856   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 3.5
857   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.5
858   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 3.5
859   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 3.5
860   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 3.5
861   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.5
862   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 3.5
863   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.5
864   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 3.5
865   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 3.5
866   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.5
867   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.5
868   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 3.5
869   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 3.5
870   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 3.5
871   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 3.5
872   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 3.5
873   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.5
874   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.5
875   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.5
876   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.5
877   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.5
878   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 3.5
878   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 3.5
879   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.5
880   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
881   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 3.4
882   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.4
883   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.4
884   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 3.4
885   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.4
886   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.4
887   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.4
888   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.4
889   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 3.4
890   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 3.4
891   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
892   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 3.4
893   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.4
894   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.3
894   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.3
895   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.3
896   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.3
897   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.3
898   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 3.3
899   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.3
900   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
901   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 3.3
902   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.3
903   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.3
904   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.3
904   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.3
905   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 3.3
906   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 3.3
907   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 3.3
908   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 3.3
909   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.3
910   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 3.3
911   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.3
912   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 3.3
913   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.3
914   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.3
915   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.2
916   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.2
917   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 3.2
918   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 3.2
919   Asta Middle Steren Codha 3.2
919   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 3.2
920   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.2
921   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 3.2
922   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 3.2
923   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.2
924   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
925   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.2
926   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.2
927   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 3.2
928   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.2
928   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.2
929   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 3.2
930   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 3.2
931   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.2
932   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 3.2
933   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 3.2
934   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.2
935   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.2
936   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
937   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.2
938   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 3.2
939   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 3.2
940   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
941   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
942   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.2
943   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 3.2
944   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.1
945   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.1
945   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.1
946   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.1
947   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 3.1
948   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.1
949   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.1
950   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.1
951   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.1
952   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.1
953   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 3.1
954   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
955   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 3.1
956   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.1
956   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.1
957   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.1
957   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.1
958   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 3.1
959   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.1
960   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 3.1
960   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 3.1
961   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.1
962   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
963   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.0
964   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.0
965   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.0
966   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
967   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
968   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
969   Faun Woods West Mist 3.0
970   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.0
971   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 3.0
972   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 3.0
973   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.0
974   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 3.0
975   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 3.0
976   Charles Cooper West Mists 3.0
977   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.0
978   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
979   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
980   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
981   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.0
982   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.0
983   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.0
984   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.0
985   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.0
986   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.0
987   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 3.0
988   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 3.0
989   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 3.0
990   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 2.9
991   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 2.9
992   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.9
993   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 2.9
994   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
995   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.9
996   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 2.9
997   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 2.9
997   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 2.9
998   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 2.9
999   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 2.9
1000   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 2.9
1001   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 2.9
1001   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 2.9
1002   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 2.9
1003   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 2.9
1004   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 2.9
1005   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.9
1006   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 2.9
1007   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 2.9
1008   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.9
1009   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.9
1010   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 2.9
1011   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.9
1012   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 2.9
1013   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 2.8
1014   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1014   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.8
1015   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 2.8
1016   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 2.8
1017   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 2.8
1018   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 2.8
1019   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 2.8
1020   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 2.8
1021   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1022   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.8
1023   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 2.8
1024   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 2.8
1025   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
1026   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.8
1027   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.8
1028   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 2.8
1029   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 2.8
1030   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 2.8
1031   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 2.8
1032   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 2.8
1033   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 2.8
1034   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 2.8
1035   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.8
1036   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.8
1037   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 2.8
1038   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.8
1039   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1039   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 2.8
1039   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 2.8
1039   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 2.8
1040   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 2.8
1041   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 2.8
1042   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.8
1043   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 2.8
1044   Juan Outlands al-Barran 2.8
1045   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
1046   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 2.8
1047   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 2.8
1048   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 2.8
1049   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 2.8
1049   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1050   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 2.8
1051   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 2.7
1052   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1053   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.7
1054   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 2.7
1054   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 2.7
1055   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 2.7
1056   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.7
1056   Travis Avacal Montengarde 2.7
1057   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.7
1058   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.7
1059   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 2.7
1060   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 2.7
1061   Aodh Ó Siadhail Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.7
1062   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 2.7
1063   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 2.7
1064   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.7
1065   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 2.7
1066   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 2.7
1067   Martin of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.7
1068   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 2.7
1069   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.7
1070   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 2.7
1071   ((Natalia Tucker)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.7
1071   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
1072   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.7
1073   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1074   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1075   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 2.7
1076   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 2.7
1076   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 2.7
1077   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 2.7
1078   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 2.7
1079   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.6
1080   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
1081   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.6
1082   Jamie Russell West Mists 2.6
1083   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 2.6
1084   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 2.6
1085   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 2.6
1086   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.6
1087   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 2.6
1088   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 2.6
1089   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.6
1090   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.6
1091   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 2.6
1092   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 2.6
1093   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 2.6
1094   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.6
1095   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1096   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 2.6
1097   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.6
1098   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.6
1099   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.6
1100   Stefan of the Wanderers Outlands al-Barran 2.6
1101   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.6
1102   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 2.6
1103   Paul Russel West Mists 2.6
1104   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.6
1105   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.6
1106   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1106   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
1107   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1108   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 2.6
1109   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Gwyntarian 2.6
1110   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.6
1110   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.6
1111   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 2.5
1112   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.5
1113   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.5
1114   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
1115   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 2.5
1116   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.5
1117   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
1118   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.5
1119   ((Edward Gard)) Outlands Caerthe 2.5
1120   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 2.5
1121   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1122   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.5
1123   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.5
1124   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 2.5
1125   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 2.5
1126   Caoilfhionn Northshield Nordskogen 2.5
1127   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.5
1128   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 2.5
1128   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 2.5
1129   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.5
1130   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 2.5
1131   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1132   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
1133   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.5
1134   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.5
1135   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.5
1136   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.5
1137   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.4
1138   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.4
1139   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.4
1140   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 2.4
1141   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 2.4
1142   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 2.4
1143   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 2.4
1144   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 2.4
1145   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.4
1146   Finn Middle Flame 2.4
1147   Robin Arthur Kyrke Northshield Castel Rouge 2.4
1148   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1149   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1149   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 2.4
1150   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.4
1151   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
1152   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1153   ((Cory Williamson)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1153   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.4
1154   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 2.4
1155   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.4
1156   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.4
1157   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 2.4
1158   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 2.4
1159   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.4
1160   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 2.4
1161   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1162   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.4
1162   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 2.4
1163   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 2.4
1163   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 2.4
1164   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.4
1165   Donnell Davinsson An Tir Aquaterra 2.4
1166   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.4
1167   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 2.4
1168   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.4
1168   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.4
1169   Ainesleah Northshield Castel Rouge 2.4
1170   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1171   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 2.4
1172   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.4
1173   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.4
1174   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.4
1174   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1175   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.4
1176   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1177   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 2.3
1178   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1179   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 2.3
1180   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 2.3
1181   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.3
1182   ((Nick Gray)) Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1183   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.3
1184   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1184   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.3
1185   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 2.3
1186   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 2.3
1187   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.3
1188   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1189   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.3
1190   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 2.3
1191   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1192   Lodorico Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1193   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 2.3
1194   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.3
1195   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1196   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
1196   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1197   Aliet van Hulle Middle Ayreton 2.3
1198   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 2.3
1199   ((Robin K)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1200   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.3
1201   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.3
1202   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1203   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 2.3
1204   Lisette Outlands Unser Hafen 2.3
1205   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 2.3
1206   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1207   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
1208   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.3
1209   Owen West Caldarium 2.3
1210   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.3
1211   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1211   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.3
1212   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1213   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 2.3
1214   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1215   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.3
1216   Sofia Ivarsdottir Artemisia Bronzehelm 2.3
1217   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.3
1218   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.3
1219   Asil Bozkuit Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1220   Ciar of Skye West Mists 2.2
1221   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.2
1222   ((Sarah Whitacre)) Middle Mynydd Seren 2.2
1222   Velos Arden Middle Flame 2.2
1223   Ivan Snorrisson (JRR) Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.2
1224   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.2
1225   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.2
1225   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.2
1226   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.2
1226   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.2
1226   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1227   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.2
1228   Victoria of Rose Manor An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1229   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.2
1230   Aramis Artemisia Bronzehelm 2.2
1231   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.2
1232   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 2.2
1232   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 2.2
1232   Luna-Francesca Di Marco Luppi An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1233   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.2
1234   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1234   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1235   Anne Geoffrey`s of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 2.2
1235   Sean of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.2
1236   ((Michael Quinones)) An Tir Stromgard 2.2
1237   ((Elizabeth Beck)) West Canale 2.2
1238   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 2.2
1239   Lochlainn O`Cleirigh Meridies Depedale 2.2
1239   Matilda Seton Outlands Caer Galen 2.2
1240   Wulfric Gunnarson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.2
1241   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.2
1242   Cecily Talbot Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.2
1243   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1244   James of the Lake Caid Naevehjem 2.2
1245   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.2
1245   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.2
1246   ((Makayla Dingman)) Calontir Lonely Tower 2.2
1247   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.2
1247   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.2
1248   Azizah bint Da`ud Northshield Nordskogen 2.2
1249   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.2
1250   Clive the Fletcher Middle Flame 2.2
1251   Dugu Jinan Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1252   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.2
1253   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 2.2
1254   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.2
1255   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.2
1256   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.2
1257   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 2.2
1258   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1258   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1259   Cedric Cenfrith Sunu Northshield Rockhaven 2.2
1260   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 2.2
1261   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.2
1262   Beau Marishka Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1262   Serena Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.2
1262   Tomás Ordoñes Sandino de Triana Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1263   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 2.2
1264   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.2
1265   Dagrun Gunnarsdóttir Middle Fenix 2.2
1266   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.2
1267   ((Julie Jones)) West Cynagua 2.1
1268   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.1
1269   Tena Bellovech Outlands al-Barran 2.1
1270   Jazzy An Tir Seagirt 2.1
1271   Nypa Middle Brendoken 2.1
1271   Sang Meridies Southdowns 2.1
1272   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 2.1
1272   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 2.1
1272   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1273   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1274   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.1
1275   Johan McQuinn West Cloondara 2.1
1276   ((Audrey T)) Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.1
1276   ((Melanie Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 2.1
1276   Steinar Bjornsson East Malagentia 2.1
1277   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.1
1278   Onghus Oneil Middle Shadowed Stars 2.1
1279   ((Elliot Eastman)) West Cynagua 2.1
1280   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 2.1
1281   Cherie des Jardins West Caldarium 2.1
1281   Davin Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1281   Ysenda inghean Mhaoil Duin Middle Cleftlands 2.1
1282   ((Andy Nielsen)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1282   Octavia Lochac Rowany 2.1
1282   Waldo Turner Lochac Stormhold 2.1
1283   Sigfrid Sigrunsdottir West Wolfscairn 2.1
1284   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 2.1
1285   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 2.1
1286   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.1
1287   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1287   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 2.1
1288   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 2.1
1289   Wilheim Outlands al-Barran 2.1
1290   Airdin mac Dara Lochac Krae Glas 2.1
1290   Evelynn Outlands al-Barran 2.1
1290   Isabel de Annesley Lochac Aneala 2.1
1291   Lorcan of River Haven Lochac River Haven