An Tir Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
An Tir Archery Scores Home
An Tir TW Scores Home
Simple Guide (PDF)
  Scoresheets
Society Target Archery Rules
AnTir Addendum to the Rules
Royal Archer`s Contacts
Ludicrous Bowmen of An Tir
Grand Master Kids of An Tir
Grand Master Adults of An Tir
Top Ten Listing
 
  A) Royal Round
       2019 Season        Previous Shoots
            2018 Season             2017 Season             2016 Season             2015 Season             2014 Season             2013 Season             2012 Season             2011 Season             2010 Season             2009 Season             2008 Season             2007 Season             2006 Season             2005 Season             2004 Season
  B) Royal Round -PERIOD
       2019 Period Season        Previous Shoots
            2018 Period Season             2017 Period Season             2016 Period Season             2015 Period Season             2014 Period Season             2013 Period Season             2012 Period Season             2011 Period Season             2010 Period Season             2009 Period Season             2008 Period Season             2007 Period Season             2006 Period Season             2005 Period Season             2004 Period Season
  C) Royal -Children
       2019 Children Season        Previous Shoots
            2018 Children Season             2017 Children Season             2016 Children Season              2015 Children Season             2014 Children Season             2013 Children Season             2012 Children Season             2011 Children Season             2010 Junior Season             2009 Junior Season             2008 Junior Season
  D) Royal - Junior
       2019 Junior Season        Previous Shoots
            2018 Junior Season             2017 Junior Season             2016 Junior Season             2015 Junior Season             2014 Junior Season             2013 Junior Season             2012 Junior Season             2011 Junior Season             2010 Senior Season             2009 Senior Season             2008 Senior Season
  E) Royal - Senior
       2019 Senior Youth        Previous Shoots
            2018 Senior Youth             2017 Senior Youth             2016 Senior Youth             2015 Senior Youth             2014 Senior Youth             2013 Senior Youth             2012 Senior Youth             2011 Senior Season
  Equestrian 2 Target Round
  F) York Round
       2019 Season        Previous Shoots
            2018 Season             2017 Season             2016 Season             2015 Season             2014 Season             2013 Season             2012 Season             2011 Season             2010 Season             2009 Season
  G) Archive - Junior Children`s
  H) Archive - Senior Children`s
  Royal Archers Challenge
  Winter/Gwyntarian
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 100.0
2   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 82.8
3   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 68.0
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 67.6
5   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 66.0
6   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 57.1
7   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 55.2
8   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 51.8
9   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 51.4
10   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 49.4
11   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 48.5
12   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 46.1
13   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 39.9
14   Josef Gustavson Ansteorra Shadowlands 37.7
15   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 36.4
16   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 36.2
17   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 29.9
18   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 28.4
19   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 27.2
20   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 25.8
21   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 24.2
22   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 23.7
23   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 19.9
24   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 18.6
25   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 18.3
26   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 18.3
27   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 16.7
28   Li Kung Lo East Aschehyrst 15.2
29   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 14.3
30   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 13.6
31   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 13.0
32   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 13.0
33   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 12.2
34   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 12.1
35   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 11.8
36   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 11.5
37   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 11.2
38   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 11.1
39   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 11.0
40   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.6
41   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 9.2
42   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 8.4
43   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 7.8
44   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.8
45   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 7.6
46   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 7.4
47   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.9
48   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.9
49   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.0
50   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 5.7
51   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 5.7
52   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 5.2
53   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 5.0
54   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 4.9
55   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.8
56   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 4.8
57   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 4.7
58   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.5
59   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 4.3
60   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 4.3
61   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 4.1
62   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 4.1
63   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 3.9
64   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 3.9
65   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 3.8
66   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.8
67   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 3.7
68   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.7
69   Dafydd Middle Cleftlands 3.7
70   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 3.5
71   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 3.3
72   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 3.2
73   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.2
74   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 3.2
75   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.2
76   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.1
77   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 3.1
78   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 3.1
79   Alexandre Saint Pierre East Malagentia 3.1
80   Jehannine de Flandres East Settmour Swamp 2.9
81   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.8
82   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 2.8
83   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 2.5
84   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 2.5
85   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 2.5
86   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 2.4
87   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
88   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.4
89   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 2.4
90   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 2.3
91   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 2.3
92   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.2
93   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 2.2
94   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 2.2
95   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.1
96   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 2.1
97   Jane Corwin West Darkwood 2.1
98   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 2.1
99   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 2.1
100   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 2.1
101   Robert de Clifton Atlantia Lochmere 2.0
102   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 2.0
103   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 2.0
104   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 2.0
105   Eirik the Elder Middle Middle Marches 1.9
106   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.9
107   Michael vanBergen Calontir Vatavia 1.9
108   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.9
109   Ulrich von Budigen Ansteorra Northkeep 1.9
110   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
111   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.8
112   Ingvarr Halvarson Outlands Caerthe 1.8
113   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 1.7
114   Godric FitzEdmond East Smoking Rocks 1.7
115   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
116   Valgard av Mors Atlantia Sudentorre 1.7
117   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.7
118   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.6
119   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.6
120   Mary Garrett Middle Middle Marches 1.6
121   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 1.6
122   Cunegonda An Tir Hartwood 1.6
123   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.5
124   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 1.5
125   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.5
126   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.5
127   Geoffrey Scott West Westermark 1.5
128   Lufe Spinning Winds Calontir Spinning Winds 1.5
129   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.5
130   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.5
131   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.5
132   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.5
133   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.4
134   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 1.4
134   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.4
135   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.4
136   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.4
137   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.4
138   Vittoria Cavalieri Atlantia Marinus 1.4
139   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.4
140   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.4
141   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.4
142   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.3
143   Esperanza Susanna Flecha Atlantia Stierbach 1.3
144   John the Brewer Atlantia Sudentorre 1.3
145   Aroc An Tir Seagirt 1.3
146   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.3
147   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.3
148   Reyne Telarius Atlantia Bright Hills 1.3
149   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.3
150   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.3
151   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.3
152   Elaisse Outlands Caerthe 1.3
153   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.2
154   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
155   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
156   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 1.1
157   Anastasia Iosifova Atlantia Sudentorre 1.1
158   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
159   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
160   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.1
161   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.1
162   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.1
163   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
164   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.1
165   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.1
166   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
167   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.1
168   ((Grant Adams)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
169   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
170   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
171   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 1.0
172   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
172   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
172   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
173   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
174   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 1.0
175   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
176   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
177   William of Menyon West Darkwood 1.0
178   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
179   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
180   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 1.0
181   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
182   Jeanne-Marie Dubois Outlands Caer Galen 1.0
183   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
184   Thalia Ruggenall Outlands Caerthe 1.0
185   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
186   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 1.0
187   ((CJ Morton)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
188   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
189   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
190   Lucius von Bamberg An Tir Adiantum 1.0
191   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
192   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
193   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
194   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
195   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
196   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
197   Daymond West Vinhold 1.0
198   Christophe Beck Trimaris Darkwater 1.0
199   Tristan de Ver An Tir Wyewood 1.0
200   Cameron de Grey Atlantia Storvik 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=5&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the An Tir Archery