An Tir Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
An Tir Archery Scores Home
An Tir TW Scores Home
Simple Guide (PDF)
  Scoresheets
Society Target Archery Rules
AnTir Book of Target
Royal Archer`s Contacts
Ludicrous Bowmen of An Tir
Grand Master Kids of An Tir
Grand Master Adults of An Tir
Top Ten Listing
 
  A) Royal Round
       2020 Season        Previous Shoots
            2019 Season             2018 Season             2017 Season             2016 Season             2015 Season             2014 Season             2013 Season             2012 Season             2011 Season             2010 Season             2009 Season             2008 Season             2007 Season             2006 Season             2005 Season             2004 Season
  B) Royal Round -PERIOD
       2020 Period Season        Previous Shoots
            2019 Period Season             2018 Period Season             2017 Period Season             2016 Period Season             2015 Period Season             2014 Period Season             2013 Period Season             2012 Period Season             2011 Period Season             2010 Period Season             2009 Period Season             2008 Period Season             2007 Period Season             2006 Period Season             2005 Period Season             2004 Period Season
  C) Royal -Children
       2020 Children Season        Previous Shoots
            2019 Children Season             2018 Children Season             2017 Children Season             2016 Children Season              2015 Children Season             2014 Children Season             2013 Children Season             2012 Children Season             2011 Children Season             2010 Junior Season             2009 Junior Season             2008 Junior Season
  D) Royal - Junior
       2020 Junior Season        Previous Shoots
            2019 Junior Season             2018 Junior Season             2017 Junior Season             2016 Junior Season             2015 Junior Season             2014 Junior Season             2013 Junior Season             2012 Junior Season             2011 Junior Season             2010 Senior Season             2009 Senior Season             2008 Senior Season
  E) Royal - Senior
       2020 Senior Youth        Previous Shoots
            2019 Senior Youth             2018 Senior Youth             2017 Senior Youth             2016 Senior Youth             2015 Senior Youth             2014 Senior Youth             2013 Senior Youth             2012 Senior Youth             2011 Senior Season
  F) Royal - Young Adult
  G) York Round
       2020 Season        Previous Shoots
            2019 Season             2018 Season             2017 Season             2016 Season             2015 Season             2014 Season             2013 Season             2012 Season             2011 Season             2010 Season             2009 Season
  H) Archive - Junior Children`s
  I) Archive - Senior Children`s
  J) Equestrian 2 Target Round
  Royal Archers Challenge
  Winter/Gwyntarian
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 100.0
2   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 84.9
3   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 82.0
4   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 80.7
5   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 69.4
6   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 65.5
7   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 64.1
8   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 63.9
9   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 61.2
10   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 56.2
11   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 56.0
12   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 52.4
13   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 51.8
14   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 43.7
15   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 43.6
16   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 43.0
17   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 35.9
18   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 35.3
19   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 35.3
20   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 32.2
21   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 31.1
22   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 28.4
23   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 26.6
24   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 24.4
25   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 23.1
26   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 20.4
27   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 19.2
28   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 19.0
29   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 18.3
30   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 17.1
31   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 17.1
32   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 16.9
33   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 16.3
34   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 15.8
35   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 15.3
36   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 15.1
37   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 14.9
38   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 13.7
39   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 13.1
40   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 12.2
41   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 10.6
42   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 10.5
43   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 10.2
44   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 10.2
45   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 10.0
46   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 9.8
47   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.7
48   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 9.6
49   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 9.2
50   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 9.0
51   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 8.0
52   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 7.7
53   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 7.4
54   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 7.0
55   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 6.9
56   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 6.4
57   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 6.3
58   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 6.2
59   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.2
60   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.1
61   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.7
62   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 5.3
63   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.2
64   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 4.8
65   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.4
66   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 4.3
67   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 4.3
68   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
69   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.0
70   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 3.7
71   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.5
72   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 3.4
73   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 3.4
74   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
75   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
76   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 3.1
77   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.0
78   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.9
79   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 2.9
80   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.9
81   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.8
82   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 2.8
83   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 2.6
84   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.6
85   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.6
86   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 2.5
87   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.5
88   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.5
89   Thorey An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
90   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.4
91   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.4
92   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 2.4
93   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.4
94   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.3
95   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 2.2
96   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 2.1
97   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 2.1
98   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 2.1
99   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 2.1
100   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.1
101   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 2.1
102   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 2.1
103   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.0
104   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
105   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.0
106   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 2.0
107   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 1.9
108   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.9
109   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
110   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.8
111   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 1.8
112   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 1.8
113   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.7
114   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.7
115   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.7
116   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
117   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.7
118   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 1.6
119   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 1.6
120   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.6
121   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.5
122   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.5
123   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.5
124   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.5
125   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 1.5
126   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
127   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.5
128   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.4
129   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.4
130   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.4
131   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.4
132   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.4
133   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 1.4
134   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.3
135   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.3
136   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.3
137   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.3
138   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 1.3
139   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.3
140   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.3
141   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
142   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.3
143   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.3
144   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.3
145   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.3
146   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.2
147   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.2
148   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.2
149   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.2
150   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.2
151   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
152   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.2
153   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.2
154   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.2
155   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
156   Aroc An Tir Hartwood 1.2
157   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.2
158   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
159   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
160   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
161   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
162   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
163   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
164   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
165   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
166   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
167   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 1.1
168   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
169   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
170   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.0
171   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
172   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
173   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
174   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
175   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
176   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
176   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
176   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
176   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
177   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.0
178   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
179   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
180   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
181   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
182   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 1.0
183   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.0
184   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
185   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
186   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
187   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
188   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
189   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
190   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
191   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
192   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
193   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
194   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
195   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
196   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
197   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=5&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the An Tir Archery