Outlands Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
Outlands Thrown Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
  
  

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 100.0
2   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 96.0
3   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 88.0
4   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 85.2
5   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 84.8
6   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 76.1
7   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 73.3
8   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 72.5
9   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 67.7
10   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 51.6
11   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 50.8
12   Josep Gautsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 49.4
13   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 47.5
14   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 46.4
15   Torin of Mildenhalle Atlantia Ponte Alto 45.6
16   Tibor the Indecisive Atenveldt Twin Moons 41.1
17   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 33.1
18   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 31.5
19   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 29.7
20   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 28.8
21   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 26.1
22   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 25.1
23   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 20.3
24   Etgar Wit Acra Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 20.1
25   Niall mac Raedwulf Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 19.0
26   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 18.3
27   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 17.7
28   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 15.3
29   Hiro Himoura Aethelmearc Delftwood 13.9
30   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 13.2
31   James Wolfden An Tir Lions Gate 13.1
32   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 12.2
33   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 12.0
34   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 11.2
35   ulysses of the shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.8
36   Fearghus MacCulloch An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.5
37   Dietrich von Stroheim Trimaris Darkwater 8.7
38   Maximillian Elgin East Beyond the Mountain 8.0
39   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 7.6
40   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 7.5
41   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 7.2
42   Moreg Cochrane Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.1
43   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 7.0
44   Tryggulfr Hrafnsson Atenveldt Twin Moons 6.7
45   Johannes de L`ours Atenveldt Tir Ysgithr 6.5
46   Erich Jager Middle Tirnewydd 5.9
47   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 5.7
48   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 5.7
49   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 5.5
50   Joshua Frost Middle Winged Hills 5.2
51   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 4.9
52   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 4.8
53   Jonathan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.7
54   Canan the Falconer Atenveldt Granite Mountain 4.6
55   Leevi Drachenwald Hukka 4.6
56   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 4.4
57   Evangeline Bajolet Meridies Glynn Rhe 4.1
58   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.8
59   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.6
60   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 3.6
61   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 3.3
62   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 2.5
63   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.2
64   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 2.0
65   Rian Gortrian Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.0
66   Lawrence Tallifer the Leech Calontir Vatavia 1.9
67   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 1.8
68   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.7
69   Leo of Dunloch Aethelmearc Dunloch 1.6
70   Wolfgang Wylder Woode Aethelmearc Dunloch 1.6
71   Amalie Reinhardt Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.6
72   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 1.4
73   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 1.3
74   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
75   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.3
76   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
77   Aelia Bassina Meridies Southdowns 1.2
78   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.2
79   Rhys ab Ismael Llygad Ryfedd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 1.2
80   Heliseus Northshield Nordskogen 1.2
81   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 1.2
82   Douenald Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.2
83   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.2
84   Muldonny McVriw Middle Cleftlands 1.2
85   Archy of Atenveldt Atenveldt Atenveldt 1.2
86   Donald MacDonald Calontir Vatavia 1.2
87   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Atenveldt Windale 1.2
88   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.2
89   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 1.1
90   Dubhghall Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 1.1
91   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.1
92   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
93   Cainnech Obrion na nÉireannach Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.1
94   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
95   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.1
96   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 1.1
97   Robert Steven McLaren The Scot Calontir Vatavia 1.1
98   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.1
99   Audin Hrafnsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.1
100   Hobbe Robbins Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
101   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
102   Knutr Olafsson Osiðar Northshield Nordskogen 1.0
103   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 1.0
104   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.0
105   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 1.0
106   Edward Harbinger / William Boghe Walker Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.0
107   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.0
108   Baudoyn de Lafayette Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
109   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 1.0
110   Athelyna de Chestre Northshield Jararvellir 1.0
111   Ivarr Haukr Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.0
112   Thronbjorn inn Havi Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.0
113   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.0
114   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
115   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 1.0
116   Eoin Rengarth Middle Cleftlands 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=11&W=457&&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Outlands Archery