Outlands Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
Outlands Thrown Scores
 
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
SSAC Home General Rules
  Grand Archery Tournament
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
  
  

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 100.0
2   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 98.0
3   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 95.3
4   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 94.4
5   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 93.7
6   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 89.4
7   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 88.9
8   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 87.3
9   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 83.6
10   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 83.1
11   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 82.4
12   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 81.2
13   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 80.0
14   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 79.7
15   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 79.2
16   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 68.2
17   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 68.1
18   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 66.6
19   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 66.5
20   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 65.4
21   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 65.1
22   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 64.6
23   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 62.9
24   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 61.6
25   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 61.4
26   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 60.5
27   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 60.1
28   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 60.0
29   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 57.7
30   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 57.5
31   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 55.0
32   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 54.9
33   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 54.3
34   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 53.7
35   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 53.6
36   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 53.1
37   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 53.1
38   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 51.3
39   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 51.2
40   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 50.8
41   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 50.4
42   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 50.4
43   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 49.6
44   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 48.4
45   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 47.8
46   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 47.6
47   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 47.2
48   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 46.9
49   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 46.7
50   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 45.3
51   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 44.9
52   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 44.8
53   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 44.6
54   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 44.6
55   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 44.4
56   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 44.0
57   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 43.5
58   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 43.3
59   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 43.2
60   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 43.0
61   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 42.8
62   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 42.7
63   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 42.3
64   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 41.7
65   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 41.6
66   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 41.6
67   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 41.5
68   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 40.6
69   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 40.4
70   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 40.0
71   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 39.9
72   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 39.2
73   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 39.1
74   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 39.1
75   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 39.0
76   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 38.4
77   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 38.3
78   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 37.3
79   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 37.3
80   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 37.3
81   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 37.2
82   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 37.1
83   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 36.9
84   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 36.5
85   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 36.2
86   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 35.4
87   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 35.3
88   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 34.5
89   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 34.0
90   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 32.7
91   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 32.5
92   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 31.9
93   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 31.8
94   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 31.6
95   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 31.5
96   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 31.3
97   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 31.1
98   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 31.1
99   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 30.9
100   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 29.7
101   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 29.4
102   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 29.4
103   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 29.3
104   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 28.9
105   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 28.5
106   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 28.4
107   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 28.1
108   Revna West Westermark 28.0
109   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 28.0
110   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 27.8
111   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 27.2
112   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 27.2
113   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 27.1
114   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 27.1
115   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 27.1
116   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 26.9
117   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 26.9
118   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 26.6
119   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 26.6
120   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 26.6
121   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 26.3
122   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 26.3
123   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 26.2
124   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 26.1
125   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 25.9
126   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 25.7
127   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 25.4
128   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 25.1
129   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 24.9
130   Muirenn inghean Mhic Raith Avacal Montengarde 24.7
131   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 24.4
132   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 24.4
133   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 24.3
134   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 24.1
135   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 24.0
136   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 23.9
137   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 23.6
138   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 23.6
139   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 23.4
140   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 23.4
141   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 23.3
142   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 23.3
143   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 22.6
144   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 22.5
145   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 22.4
146   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 22.2
147   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 22.1
148   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 21.9
149   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 21.9
150   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 21.7
151   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 21.7
152   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 21.2
153   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 21.0
154   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 20.8
155   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 20.7
156   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 20.7
157   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 20.5
158   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 20.5
159   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 20.4
160   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 20.3
161   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 20.2
162   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 20.0
163   Monkei Souichi West Mists 19.9
164   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 19.9
165   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 19.8
166   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 19.6
167   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 19.5
168   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 19.5
169   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 19.5
170   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 19.4
171   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 19.1
172   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 19.0
173   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 19.0
174   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 18.9
175   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 18.9
176   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 18.9
177   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 18.8
178   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 18.8
179   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 18.7
180   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 18.6
181   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 18.6
182   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 18.6
183   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 18.6
184   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 18.6
185   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 18.5
186   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 18.4
187   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 18.2
188   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 18.2
189   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 18.2
190   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 17.8
191   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 17.7
192   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 17.7
193   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 17.6
194   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 17.5
195   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 17.4
196   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 17.4
197   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 17.3
198   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 17.3
199   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 17.1
200   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 17.0
201   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 17.0
202   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 16.9
203   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 16.9
204   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 16.7
205   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 16.7
206   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 16.6
207   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 16.6
208   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 16.4
209   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 16.3
210   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 16.2
211   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 16.2
212   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 16.0
213   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 16.0
214   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 15.9
215   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 15.9
216   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 15.8
217   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 15.7
218   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 15.7
219   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 15.6
220   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 15.6
221   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 15.5
222   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 15.3
223   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 15.3
224   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 15.2
225   Anubis Middle Brendoken 15.2
226   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 15.2
227   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 15.0
228   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 15.0
229   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 15.0
230   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 14.9
231   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 14.9
232   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 14.7
233   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 14.7
234   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 14.7
235   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 14.6
236   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 14.5
237   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 14.5
238   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 14.5
239   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 14.4
240   Peter the Red East Carolingia 14.4
241   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 14.4
242   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 14.3
243   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 14.2
244   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 14.2
245   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 14.1
246   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 13.9
247   ((Mike McQueary)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.9
248   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 13.7
249   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.7
250   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 13.7
251   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 13.7
252   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 13.6
253   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 13.6
254   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 13.5
255   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 13.4
256   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 13.4
257   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 13.4
258   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 13.3
259   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 13.3
260   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 13.2
261   Edmund Harper East Carillion 13.2
262   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 13.2
263   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 13.1
264   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 13.1
265   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 13.1
266   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 13.1
267   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 13.1
268   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 13.0
269   Zelig Outlands Caerthe 13.0
270   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 12.9
271   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 12.8
272   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 12.8
273   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 12.8
274   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 12.7
275   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 12.7
276   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 12.6
277   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 12.5
278   James Meridies Tir Briste 12.5
279   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 12.5
280   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 12.5
281   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 12.4
282   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 12.3
283   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 12.3
284   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 12.3
285   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 12.3
286   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 12.3
287   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 12.2
288   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.1
289   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 12.1
290   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 12.1
291   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 12.0
292   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 12.0
293   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 12.0
294   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 12.0
295   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 12.0
296   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.9
297   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 11.9
298   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 11.9
299   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 11.9
300   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 11.9
301   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 11.8
302   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 11.8
303   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 11.8
304   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.8
305   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 11.8
306   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 11.8
307   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 11.7
308   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 11.6
309   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 11.5
310   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 11.4
311   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 11.3
312   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 11.3
313   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 11.2
314   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 11.2
315   Miloslav Middle Brendoken 11.1
316   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 11.0
317   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 10.9
318   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 10.9
319   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 10.9
320   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 10.9
321   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 10.9
322   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 10.8
323   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 10.7
324   William of White West Westermark 10.6
325   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 10.6
326   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 10.6
327   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 10.6
328   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 10.6
329   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 10.5
330   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 10.4
331   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 10.4
332   Ulric of Thorne Outlands Unser Hafen 10.4
333   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.3
334   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 10.3
335   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 10.3
336   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 10.2
337   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 10.2
338   ((Jerry Mullen)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 10.2
339   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.2
340   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 10.2
341   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 10.1
342   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 10.1
343   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 10.1
344   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 10.1
345   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 10.1
346   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 10.0
347   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 10.0
348   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 10.0
349   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 10.0
350   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 10.0
351   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 9.9
352   Dalibor Vilcekov Aethelmearc Delftwood 9.9
353   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 9.9
354   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 9.8
355   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 9.8
356   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 9.7
357   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 9.7
358   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 9.7
359   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 9.5
360   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 9.5
361   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 9.5
362   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 9.5
363   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 9.5
364   Quinn Avacal Borealis 9.5
365   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 9.4
366   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 9.4
367   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 9.4
368   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 9.3
369   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 9.3
370   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 9.3
371   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 9.2
372   Petrus Rufus East Towers 9.2
373   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 9.2
374   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 9.1
375   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 9.1
376   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 9.1
377   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 9.0
378   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 9.0
379   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 9.0
380   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 9.0
381   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 8.9
382   Avice Wick West Wolfscairn 8.9
383   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 8.9
384   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 8.9
385   Valdis Brynningsdottir Northshield Jararvellir 8.9
386   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 8.9
387   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.9
388   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 8.8
389   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 8.8
390   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 8.8
391   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 8.7
392   Cadwgan Faber Middle Brendoken 8.7
393   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 8.7
394   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 8.7
395   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.7
396   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 8.7
397   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 8.7
398   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 8.7
399   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 8.7
400   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 8.6
401   Gianni Sangermano Outlands Dragonsspine 8.6
402   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 8.6
403   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 8.6
404   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 8.6
405   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 8.6
406   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 8.6
407   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 8.6
408   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 8.6
409   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 8.6
410   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 8.5
411   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 8.4
412   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.4
413   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 8.4
414   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 8.3
415   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 8.3
416   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 8.3
417   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 8.3
418   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 8.2
419   Alison Winter East Carolingia 8.2
420   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 8.2
421   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.2
422   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 8.1
423   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 8.1
424   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 8.1
425   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 8.0
426   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 8.0
427   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 8.0
428   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 8.0
429   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 8.0
430   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 7.9
431   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 7.9
432   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 7.9
433   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 7.9
434   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 7.9
435   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 7.8
436   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 7.8
437   Armida Avacal Borealis 7.8
438   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 7.8
439   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 7.8
440   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 7.8
441   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 7.7
442   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 7.7
443   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.7
444   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 7.6
445   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.6
446   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 7.6
447   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 7.6
448   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 7.5
449   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 7.5
450   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 7.5
451   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 7.5
452   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 7.5
453   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 7.5
454   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 7.4
455   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 7.4
456   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 7.4
457   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 7.4
458   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.4
459   Andreas West Cloondara 7.4
460   Calamus Schreiber Northshield Jararvellir 7.4
461   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 7.4
462   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 7.4
463   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 7.3
464   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 7.3
465   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 7.3
466   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 7.3
467   Gareth Blackmoor Lochac Politarchopolis 7.2
468   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 7.2
469   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 7.2
470   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 7.2
471   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 7.2
472   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 7.2
473   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 7.1
474   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 7.1
475   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 7.1
476   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 7.1
477   Drazhan SImanov Northshield Jararvellir 7.1
478   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 7.1
479   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 7.1
480   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 7.0
481   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 7.0
482   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 6.9
483   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 6.9
484   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.9
485   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 6.9
486   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.9
487   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 6.8
488   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 6.8
489   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 6.8
490   ((Eric Luck)) Northshield Jararvellir 6.8
490   ((Jinny)) Northshield Jararvellir 6.8
491   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 6.8
492   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 6.8
493   Conor Rex West Fettburg 6.8
494   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 6.7
495   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 6.7
496   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 6.7
497   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 6.6
498   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.6
499   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 6.6
500   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 6.5
501   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 6.5
502   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 6.5
503   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 6.5
504   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 6.5
505   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 6.5
506   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.5
507   ((Declan Galun)) Outlands Caerthe 6.5
508   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 6.5
509   Niall Mor West Mists 6.5
510   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 6.4
511   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.4
512   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 6.4
513   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 6.4
514   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 6.4
515   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 6.4
516   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 6.4
517   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 6.4
518   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 6.4
519   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 6.4
520   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 6.4
521   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 6.3
522   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.3
523   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 6.3
524   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 6.3
525   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 6.3
526   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 6.2
527   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 6.2
528   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 6.2
529   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.2
530   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 6.2
531   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 6.2
532   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.2
533   ((Matt Dudzik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 6.2
534   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 6.1
535   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 6.1
536   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 6.1
537   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 6.1
538   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 6.1
539   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 6.1
540   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 6.1
541   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 6.0
542   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 6.0
543   ((Sara Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 6.0
544   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 6.0
545   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 6.0
545   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 6.0
545   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 6.0
546   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.0
547   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.0
548   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 6.0
549   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 6.0
550   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 5.9
551   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.9
552   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.9
553   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 5.9
554   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 5.9
555   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.9
556   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 5.9
557   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 5.9
558   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 5.9
559   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 5.9
560   ((Zach Erhlich)) Outlands Dragonsspine 5.8
561   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.8
562   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 5.8
563   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.8
564   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 5.8
565   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 5.8
566   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 5.8
567   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 5.8
568   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 5.8
569   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 5.8
570   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 5.8
571   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 5.7
572   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 5.7
573   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 5.7
574   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 5.7
575   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 5.7
576   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 5.7
577   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.7
578   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.7
579   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.7
580   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 5.7
581   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 5.7
582   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 5.7
583   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.7
584   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 5.7
585   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 5.7
586   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 5.7
587   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 5.6
588   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 5.6
589   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 5.6
590   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 5.6
591   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 5.6
592   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 5.6
593   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 5.6
594   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.6
595   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 5.6
596   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 5.6
597   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 5.5
598   ((A Drazman)) Northshield Jararvellir 5.5
599   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 5.5
600   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 5.5
601   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 5.5
602   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 5.5
603   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 5.5
604   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.5
605   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.5
605   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 5.5
606   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 5.4
607   Tails West Caldarium 5.4
608   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 5.4
609   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.4
610   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 5.4
611   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 5.4
612   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 5.4
613   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.4
614   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 5.4
615   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 5.4
616   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.4
617   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.4
618   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 5.4
619   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 5.3
620   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 5.3
621   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 5.3
622   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 5.3
623   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 5.3
624   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 5.3
625   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.3
626   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 5.3
627   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 5.2
628   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 5.2
629   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 5.2
630   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.2
631   Amalthea Politis Caid Starkhafn 5.2
631   James the Delicate Northshield Jararvellir 5.2
632   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 5.2
633   Roya Avacal Montengarde 5.2
634   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 5.2
635   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 5.2
636   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 5.2
637   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 5.2
638   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 5.2
639   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 5.2
640   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 5.2
641   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 5.1
642   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
643   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 5.1
644   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
645   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 5.1
646   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 5.1
647   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 5.1
648   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
649   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 5.1
650   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 5.1
651   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 5.1
652   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.1
653   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 5.1
654   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 5.1
655   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.1
656   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 5.1
657   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.1
658   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.0
658   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.0
659   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.0
660   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 5.0
661   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 5.0
662   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.0
663   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.0
664   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.0
665   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
666   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 5.0
667   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 4.9
668   Kathryn de Bezier Caid Starkhafn 4.9
668   Nazir Outlands Caer Galen 4.9
669   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 4.9
670   Sojourner East Quintavia 4.9
671   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.9
672   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 4.9
673   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 4.9
674   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 4.9
675   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 4.8
676   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
677   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 4.8
678   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.8
679   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 4.8
680   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 4.8
681   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 4.8
681   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 4.8
682   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 4.8
683   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 4.8
684   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 4.8
685   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 4.8
686   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 4.8
687   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 4.8
688   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 4.7
689   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 4.7
690   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 4.7
691   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.7
692   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 4.7
693   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.7
694   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.7
695   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.7
696   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 4.7
697   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 4.7
698   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.7
699   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 4.7
700   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 4.7
701   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 4.7
702   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 4.7
703   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 4.7
704   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 4.6
704   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 4.6
705   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 4.6
706   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.6
707   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 4.6
708   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 4.6
709   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 4.6
710   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 4.6
711   Adelaisa Bernois Outlands Dragonsspine 4.6
711   Guy Marchant de Westley Caid Naevehjem 4.6
712   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 4.6
713   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 4.6
714   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 4.6
715   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 4.6
716   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 4.6
717   Einar West Mists 4.6
718   Conan An Tir Seagirt 4.5
719   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 4.5
720   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 4.5
721   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 4.5
722   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 4.5
723   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 4.5
724   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.5
725   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 4.5
726   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
727   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 4.5
728   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 4.5
729   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 4.5
730   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 4.5
731   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 4.4
732   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.4
733   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 4.4
734   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
735   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 4.4
736   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 4.4
737   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 4.4
738   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.4
738   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 4.4
739   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 4.4
740   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 4.4
741   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 4.4
742   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
743   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 4.4
744   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 4.4
745   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 4.4
746   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 4.4
747   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 4.3
748   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.3
749   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 4.3
750   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 4.3
751   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 4.3
752   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 4.3
753   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.3
754   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.3
755   ((Alex Remer)) Northshield Jararvellir 4.3
756   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 4.3
757   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 4.3
758   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 4.2
759   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 4.2
760   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.2
761   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.2
762   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 4.2
763   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.2
764   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 4.2
765   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
766   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 4.2
766   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 4.2
767   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.2
768   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 4.2
768   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 4.2
769   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 4.1
770   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 4.1
771   Calin Outlands Dragonsspine 4.1
771   Giles Northshield Jararvellir 4.1
772   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 4.1
773   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 4.1
774   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 4.1
775   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.1
776   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.1
777   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 4.1
778   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.1
779   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 4.1
780   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 4.1
781   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 4.1
782   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 4.1
783   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 4.1
784   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 4.1
785   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.1
786   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
787   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
788   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 4.0
789   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.0
790   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.0
791   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.0
792   ((Evan Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.0
792   Lena Krieger Middle Brendoken 4.0
793   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
794   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.0
795   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 4.0
796   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 4.0
797   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
798   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 4.0
799   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 4.0
800   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 4.0
801   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.0
802   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.9
803   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 3.9
804   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 3.9
805   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 3.9
806   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.9
807   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 3.9
808   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 3.9
809   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 3.9
810   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 3.9
811   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.9
812   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 3.9
813   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 3.9
814   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 3.9
815   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 3.9
816   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.9
817   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 3.9
817   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 3.9
818   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 3.9
819   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 3.9
820   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.8
821   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 3.8
822   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 3.8
823   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 3.8
824   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 3.8
825   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
826   Jade Caid Starkhafn 3.8
827   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 3.8
828   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
829   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 3.8
830   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 3.8
831   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 3.8
832   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.8
832   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 3.8
833   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 3.8
834   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 3.8
835   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 3.8
836   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 3.7
837   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
838   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 3.7
839   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 3.7
840   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 3.7
841   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.7
841   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 3.7
842   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 3.7
843   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 3.7
844   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 3.7
845   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 3.7
846   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 3.7
847   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 3.7
848   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.7
849   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 3.7
850   ((Christopher Jones)) Outlands Caer Galen 3.7
851   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 3.7
852   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 3.7
853   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 3.7
854   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 3.7
855   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.6
856   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 3.6
856   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 3.6
856   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 3.6
856   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.6
857   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 3.6
858   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.6
858   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 3.6
859   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.6
860   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
861   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.6
862   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 3.6
863   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.6
864   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.6
864   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 3.6
865   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
866   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.6
867   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 3.6
868   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 3.6
869   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 3.6
870   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 3.6
871   Tegan Middle Ayreton 3.6
871   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 3.6
872   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 3.5
873   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.5
873   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 3.5
874   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 3.5
875   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.5
876   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 3.5
877   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 3.5
878   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.5
879   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 3.5
879   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 3.5
880   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 3.5
881   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 3.5
882   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 3.5
883   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 3.5
884   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 3.5
885   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 3.5
886   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.5
887   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 3.5
888   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 3.5
889   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 3.5
890   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.5
891   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 3.5
892   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
893   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.4
894   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
895   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 3.4
896   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.4
897   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 3.4
898   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 3.4
899   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.4
900   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 3.4
901   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 3.4
902   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 3.4
903   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 3.4
904   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.4
905   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 3.4
906   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.4
907   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 3.4
908   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 3.4
909   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 3.4
910   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.4
911   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.4
912   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 3.4
913   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 3.4
914   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.4
915   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 3.3
916   Augustine Baer Tesch Middle Sternfeld 3.3
916   Gemma Cappleman Middle Steren Codha 3.3
917   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.3
918   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
919   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 3.3
920   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 3.3
921   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 3.3
922   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.3
923   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.3
924   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.3
925   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 3.3
926   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 3.3
927   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 3.3
928   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.2
929   Caelin Briste West Fettburg 3.2
930   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.2
931   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.2
931   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.2
932   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.2
933   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.2
934   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.2
935   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 3.2
936   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 3.2
937   Neil Greenstone West Darkwood 3.2
938   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.2
939   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 3.2
940   Carmen of Grey West Saint David`s 3.2
941   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 3.2
942   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.2
943   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.2
944   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.2
944   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 3.2
945   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 3.2
946   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 3.2
947   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.2
948   Engelbrecht Wandelber Meridies Bryn Madoc 3.2
949   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.2
950   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 3.2
950   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 3.2
950   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
951   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 3.2
952   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 3.2
953   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.2
954   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.2
955   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.1
956   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
957   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 3.1
958   Asta Middle Steren Codha 3.1
958   Geoffrey of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 3.1
959   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.1
960   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 3.1
961   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 3.1
962   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
963   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 3.1
964   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.1
965   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.1
966   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 3.1
967   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.1
967   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.1
968   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 3.1
969   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 3.1
970   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
971   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 3.1
972   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 3.1
973   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.1
974   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.1
975   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
976   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.1
977   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 3.1
978   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
979   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 3.1
980   Klaus Rother Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 3.1
981   ((Kris)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
982   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.1
983   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.0
984   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.0
984   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.0
985   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.0
986   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 3.0
987   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.0
988   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 3.0
989   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.0
990   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.0
991   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 3.0
992   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
993   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 3.0
994   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 3.0
995   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
996   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.0
996   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.0
997   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 3.0
997   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.0
998   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.0
998   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.0
999   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.0
1000   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 3.0
1001   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 3.0
1002   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 3.0
1002   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 3.0
1003   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.0
1004   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
1005   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.0
1006   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.0
1007   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
1008   Faun Woods West Mist 2.9
1009   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.9
1010   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 2.9
1011   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 2.9
1012   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.9
1013   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 2.9
1014   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 2.9
1015   Charles Cooper West Mists 2.9
1016   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.9
1017   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 2.9
1018   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
1019   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
1020   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 2.9
1021   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 2.9
1022   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.9
1023   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 2.9
1024   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 2.9
1025   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 2.9
1026   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 2.9
1027   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 2.9
1028   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 2.9
1029   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 2.9
1030   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 2.8
1031   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 2.8
1032   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
1033   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.8
1034   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 2.8
1034   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 2.8
1035   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 2.8
1036   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 2.8
1037   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 2.8
1037   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 2.8
1038   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
1039   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.8
1040   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.8
1041   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 2.8
1042   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 2.8
1043   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.8
1044   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 2.8
1045   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 2.8
1046   Ramond Merlin Lochac Mordenvale 2.8
1047   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.8
1048   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 2.8
1049   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 2.8
1050   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1050   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 2.8
1051   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 2.8
1052   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 2.8
1053   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 2.8
1054   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 2.8
1055   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 2.8
1056   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 2.8
1057   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
1058   ((Katie Stoltz)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1059   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.7
1060   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 2.7
1061   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1062   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 2.7
1063   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.7
1064   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.7
1065   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 2.7
1066   ((Keith Corum)) West Wolfscairn 2.7
1067   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 2.7
1068   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 2.7
1069   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 2.7
1070   Gwendolyn of Shadowed Stars Middle Shadowed Stars 2.7
1071   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 2.7
1072   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.7
1073   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.7
1074   Eveline Potter West Saint David`s 2.7
1075   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1076   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 2.7
1077   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.7
1078   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1078   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 2.7
1078   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 2.7
1078   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 2.7
1079   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 2.7
1080   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 2.7
1081   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1082   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 2.7
1083   Juan Outlands al-Barran 2.7
1084   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 2.7
1085   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 2.7
1086   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 2.7
1087   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 2.7
1087   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1088   ((Justin Davenport)) West Fettburg 2.7
1089   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 2.7
1090   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1091   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.7
1092   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 2.7
1092   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 2.7
1093   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 2.7
1094   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.6
1094   Travis Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1095   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1096   Ainnir nic Raighne West Mists 2.6
1097   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 2.6
1098   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 2.6
1099   Aodh Ó Siadhail Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.6
1100   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 2.6
1101   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 2.6
1102   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.6
1103   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 2.6
1104   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 2.6
1105   Martin of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.6
1106   Aliet van Hulle Middle Ayreton 2.6
1107   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 2.6
1108   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.6
1109   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 2.6
1110   ((Margaret Kimble)) Outlands Caerthe 2.6
1111   ((Natalia Tucker)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1111   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.6
1112   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.6
1113   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 2.6
1114   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.6
1115   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 2.6
1116   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1117   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 2.6
1118   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
1119   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.6
1120   Jamie Russell West Mists 2.6
1121   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 2.6
1122   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.6
1123   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 2.5
1124   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 2.5
1125   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 2.5
1126   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 2.5
1127   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.5
1128   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 2.5
1129   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 2.5
1130   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1131   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.5
1132   ((Timmy Hagen)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1133   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 2.5
1134   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.5
1135   Anne Geoffreys of Warwick Middle Sternfeld 2.5
1136   Stefan of the Wanderers Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1137   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.5
1138   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 2.5
1139   Paul Russel West Mists 2.5
1140   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.5
1141   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 2.5
1142   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1142   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.5
1143   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 2.5
1144   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Gwyntarian 2.5
1145   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.5
1145   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.5
1146   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 2.5
1147   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.5
1148   Ealusaid Inghean Mahoil Cholum Outlands Dragonsspine 2.5
1149   Edvard Von Schweinichen West Southern Shores 2.4
1150   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 2.4
1151   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.4
1152   ((Edward Gard)) Outlands Caerthe 2.4
1153   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 2.4
1154   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
1155   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.4
1156   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 2.4
1157   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 2.4
1158   Caoilfhionn Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1159   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.4
1160   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 2.4
1160   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 2.4
1161   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.4
1162   Kata Aragunnrsdottir Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.4
1163   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 2.4
1164   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1165   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.4
1166   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.4
1167   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.4
1168   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.4
1169   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.4
1170   Christoff Trost Outlands Dragonsspine 2.4
1171   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.4
1172   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.4
1173   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.4
1174   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 2.4
1175   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 2.4
1176   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 2.4
1177   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 2.4
1178   Finn Middle Flame 2.4
1179   Robin Arthur Kyrke Northshield Castel Rouge 2.4
1180   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1181   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 2.4
1181   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 2.4
1182   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.4
1183   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.4
1184   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 2.4
1185   ((Cory Williamson)) Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1185   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 2.3
1186   ((Megan Hitch)) Meridies Owl`s Nest 2.3
1186   Jennifer of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 2.3
1187   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 2.3
1188   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.3
1189   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1190   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 2.3
1191   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.3
1192   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 2.3
1193   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1194   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.3
1194   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 2.3
1195   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 2.3
1195   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 2.3
1196   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.3
1197   Donnell Davinsson An Tir Aquaterra 2.3
1198   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.3
1199   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 2.3
1200   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
1200   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.3
1201   Ainesleah Northshield Castel Rouge 2.3
1202   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1203   ((Adam Dean)) West Saint David`s 2.3
1204   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 2.3
1205   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.3
1206   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.3
1207   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 2.3
1207   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 2.3
1208   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.3
1209   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 2.3
1210   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 2.3
1211   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 2.3
1212   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Red Spears 2.3
1213   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 2.3
1214   ((Nick Gray)) Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1215   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.3
1216   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.3
1216   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.3
1217   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 2.3
1218   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 2.3
1219   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.3
1220   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.3
1221   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.3
1222   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 2.3
1223   Acelina of Derelei Middle Ayreton 2.3
1224   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 2.3
1225   Lodorico Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 2.3
1226   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 2.3
1227   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.3
1228   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1229   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.2
1229   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1230   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 2.2
1231   Ginevra Lucia Di Namoraza Lochac Politarchopolis 2.2
1232   William �lfwald of Redheugh Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1233   ((Robin K)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.2
1234   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.2
1235   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1236   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 2.2
1237   Lisette Outlands Unser Hafen 2.2
1238   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.2
1239   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.2
1240   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.2
1241   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 2.2
1242   Owen West Caldarium 2.2
1243   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1243   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1244   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.2
1245   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 2.2
1246   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.2
1247   Sofia Ivarsdottir Artemisia Bronzehelm 2.2
1248   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.2
1249   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.2
1250   Asil Bozkuit Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1251   Ciar of Skye West Mists 2.2
1252   ((Sarah Whitacre)) Middle Mynydd Seren 2.2
1252   Velos Arden Middle Flame 2.2
1253   Balin the Hunter West Westermark 2.2
1254   Ivan Snorrisson (JRR) Aethelmearc Coppertree 2.2
1255   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.2
1256   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.2
1256   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.2
1257   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.2
1257   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.2
1257   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1258   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 2.2
1259   Victoria of Rose Manor An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1260   Knút Trésmiðr Lochac Stegby 2.2
1261   Aramis Artemisia Bronzehelm 2.2
1262   Victoria Walford Lochac Aneala 2.2
1263   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 2.2
1264   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 2.2
1264   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 2.2
1264   Luna-Francesca Di Marco Luppi An Tir Adiantum 2.2
1265   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.2
1266   ((Aidan Sharrett)) Lochac Aneala 2.2
1266   Sassbar Outlands al-Barran 2.2
1267   Anne Geoffrey`s of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 2.2
1267   Sean of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.2
1268   ((Michael Quinones)) An Tir Stromgard 2.2
1269   ((Elizabeth Beck)) West Canale 2.2
1270   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 2.2
1271   Lochlainn O`Cleirigh Meridies Depedale 2.2
1271   Matilda Seton Outlands Caer Galen 2.2
1272   Wulfric Gunnarson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.1
1273   Dave Steele Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1274   Cecily Talbot Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.1
1275   Lothuir von Drachenstein Middle Flame 2.1
1276   ((Sandra Mateu Sanchez)) Lochac Aneala 2.1
1277   James of the Lake Caid Naevehjem 2.1
1278   Peter of St John Lochac Borderscros 2.1
1279   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.1
1279   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 2.1
1280   ((Makayla Dingman)) Calontir Lonely Tower 2.1
1281   Adele Mac Thomais West Selveirgard 2.1
1281   Micheal de la Ferret Lochac Stormhold 2.1
1282   Azizah bint Da`ud Northshield Nordskogen 2.1
1283   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 2.1
1284   Clive the Fletcher Middle Flame 2.1
1285   Dugu Jinan Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1286   Maddelena `Raven` de Ricci Meridies Forth Castle 2.1
1287   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 2.1
1288   Avelyn Dale Meridies Drakenmere 2.1
1289   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.1
1290   Evan of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
1291   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 2.1
1292   ((Brandon Marenko)) Lochac Aneala 2.1
1292   Tamera Outlands al-Barran 2.1
1293   Cedric Cenfrith Sunu Northshield Rockhaven 2.1
1294   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 2.1
1295   Beau Marishka Outlands al-Barran 2.1
1295   Serena Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.1
1295   Tomás Ordoñes Sandino de Triana Northshield Jararvellir 2.1
1296   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.1
1297   Dagrun Gunnarsdóttir Middle Fenix 2.1
1298   ((Julie Jones)) West Cynagua 2.1
1299   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 2.1
1300   Tena Bellovech Outlands al-Barran 2.1
1301   Jazzy An Tir Seagirt 2.1
1302   Nypa Middle Brendoken 2.1
1302   Sang Meridies Southdowns