Lochac Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 100.0
2   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 93.2
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 88.2
4   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 84.6
5   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 76.1
6   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 69.3
7   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 67.8
8   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 60.6
9   Daffyd of Emmet Outlands Caerthe 55.2
10   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 54.9
11   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 52.6
12   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 51.7
13   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 49.6
14   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 47.8
15   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 47.8
16   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 46.8
17   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 46.6
18   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 46.3
19   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 40.9
20   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 40.1
21   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 39.4
22   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 33.7
23   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 28.0
24   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 23.3
25   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 23.2
26   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 22.2
27   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 19.2
28   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 18.8
29   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 18.6
30   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 18.6
31   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 18.6
32   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 16.9
33   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 16.1
34   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 15.2
35   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 14.3
36   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.8
37   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 13.5
38   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 13.1
39   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 12.7
40   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 12.0
41   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 11.7
42   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 11.7
43   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 11.6
44   Li Kung Lo East Aschehyrst 11.4
45   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 10.6
46   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.8
47   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 9.8
48   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 9.4
49   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 9.4
50   Cathain East Carolingia 9.1
51   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 7.8
52   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 7.7
53   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 7.5
54   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 7.5
55   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 7.3
56   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.2
57   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 7.2
58   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 7.0
59   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.0
60   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 5.7
61   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.7
62   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 5.6
63   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
64   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 5.0
65   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 4.9
66   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 4.8
67   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 4.7
68   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 4.4
69   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.3
70   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 4.1
71   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 4.0
72   Thorey An Tir Lions Gate 4.0
73   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 3.9
74   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 3.9
75   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 3.8
76   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 3.7
77   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.7
78   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.7
79   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.6
80   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 3.4
81   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
82   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 3.2
83   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 3.2
84   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.2
85   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 3.0
86   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 3.0
87   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 2.9
88   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.9
89   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.8
90   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 2.7
91   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 2.7
92   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 2.6
93   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 2.5
94   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 2.5
95   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 2.5
96   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.4
97   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 2.4
98   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.4
99   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 2.3
100   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 2.1
101   Alexandre Saint Pierre East Malagentia 2.1
102   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 2.1
103   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.0
104   Jehannine de Flandres East Settmour Swamp 2.0
105   John Wayland An Tir Adiantum 2.0
106   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 1.9
107   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.9
108   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.8
109   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.7
110   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.7
111   Takahara Otoshi Calontir Crescent Moon 1.7
112   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 1.7
113   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 1.6
114   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 1.6
115   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.6
116   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.6
117   Jane Corwin West Darkwood 1.6
118   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.6
119   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 1.5
120   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.5
121   Robert de Clifton Atlantia Lochmere 1.5
122   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 1.5
123   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.5
124   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.5
125   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 1.5
126   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.5
127   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.5
128   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.5
129   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.5
130   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.5
131   Michael vanBergen Calontir Vatavia 1.5
132   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.4
133   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.4
134   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.4
135   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.4
136   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.4
137   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 1.4
138   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.4
139   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.3
140   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.3
141   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.3
142   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.3
143   Arjun Singh Avacal Montengarde 1.3
144   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.3
145   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 1.3
146   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.3
147   Geoffrey Scott West Westermark 1.3
148   Calum Ra`aisach mac Leoid Middle Ealdnordwuda 1.3
149   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.3
150   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.2
151   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.2
152   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 1.2
152   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.2
153   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.2
154   Stephan St.Amour An Tir Lionsdale 1.2
155   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
156   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.2
157   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.2
158   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
159   Aroc An Tir Hartwood 1.2
160   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.2
161   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.2
162   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
163   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
164   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.1
165   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
166   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.1
167   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
168   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
169   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.1
170   Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva Ansteorra Steppes 1.1
171   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
172   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
173   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
173   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
173   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
173   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
174   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
175   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
176   Evlyn Death Outlands Caerthe 1.0
177   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
178   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
179   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.0
180   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
181   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
182   William of Menyon West Darkwood 1.0
183   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
184   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
185   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
186   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 1.0
187   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
188   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
189   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
190   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
191   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
192   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
193   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 1.0
194   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
195   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 1.0
196   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 1.0
197   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
198   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
199   Brendan Hunterston Ealdormere Petrea Thule 1.0
200   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=15&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Lochac Archery