Lochac Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
Archery Home
  Royal Round
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Crossbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Crossbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 100.0
2   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 91.8
3   Dolan Madoc Calontir Lonely Tower 80.7
4   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 72.6
5   John Buchanan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 71.7
6   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 64.8
7   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 64.5
8   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 54.7
9   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 54.0
10   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 52.4
11   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 52.2
12   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 51.2
13   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 44.1
14   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 43.1
15   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 39.3
16   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 36.3
17   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 34.5
18   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 32.4
19   Bjorn Ulfsson An Tir Glymm Mere 31.4
20   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 30.0
21   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 28.5
22   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 26.9
23   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 23.3
24   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 23.0
25   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 22.4
26   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 21.7
27   Avine de Hert An Tir Wyewood 19.9
28   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 19.2
29   Volk the Grey An Tir Glymm Mere 16.5
30   Cathain Reiter East Carolingia 15.9
31   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 15.6
32   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 15.4
33   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 15.3
34   Karl Thorgeirsson Ansteorra Northkeep 15.0
35   Rodrigo De Reinosa West Selveirgard 14.9
36   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 14.5
37   Wolfram Gottfried Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 14.1
38   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 13.9
39   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 13.2
40   Li Kung Lo East Carolingia 12.3
41   Dafydd Caramon An Tir Glymm Mere 10.7
42   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 10.6
43   Mikia Dogmaor East Quintavia 10.3
44   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 10.2
45   Camran MacAuley East Stonemarche 10.1
46   Margherita de Mantua Ansteorra Namron 9.7
47   Colin Ursell East Carolingia 9.0
48   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 8.7
49   Yllana MacEwan Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.4
50   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 8.2
51   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 8.1
52   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 7.8
53   Tarmach Middle Cleftlands 7.1
54   Bastian Eisengart An Tir Adiantum 7.0
55   Argus MacGreggor Middle Cleftlands 6.9
56   Eamon MacGowan Middle Brackendelve 6.4
57   Mikjall Bogmadr East Quintavia 6.3
58   Bryce MacManus Outlands Nahrun Kabirum 6.3
59   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.3
60   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.1
61   Erik Erikson the Scout Middle Havenholde 5.4
62   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 5.2
63   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.4
64   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 4.4
65   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 4.1
66   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
67   Soffya von Kulp Middle Flaming Gryphon 4.1
68   Duncan Llwelen West Winter`s Gate 4.1
69   Edgar von Drachenstein Middle Flame 3.7
70   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.5
71   Janyn Fletcher Atlantia Bright Hills 3.5
72   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.4
73   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
74   Connal Mac an Druiadh Outlands Dragonsspine 3.2
75   Raiden Dean West Winter`s Gate 3.0
76   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 3.0
77   Karl von Konigsberg Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.0
78   Bella Roisin OCoilleain Middle Roaring Wastes 3.0
79   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.9
80   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 2.8
81   Christine Violet East Malagentia 2.7
82   Edmund of Hertford Middle Tirnewydd 2.7
83   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 2.5
84   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 2.5
85   Thorey Thorkelsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.5
86   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 2.5
87   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 2.4
87   Rowland Mc Cain Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 2.4
88   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 2.4
89   James Barkley Middle Cleftlands 2.4
90   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.4
91   Aleksei Zateev An Tir Glymm Mere 2.3
92   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 2.3
93   Angus Montgomery the Forrester Outlands Caerthe 2.3
94   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 2.2
95   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 2.2
96   Miriam bat Masada Middle Gwyntarian 2.1
97   Sebastian Solinae An Tir Fjordland 2.1
98   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 2.1
99   Alain de la Rue Ansteorra Steppes 2.1
100   Mickel of Morganwc An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.1
101   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 2.0
102   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 1.9
103   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.9
104   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 1.8
105   Facon du Pray Ansteorra Northkeep 1.8
106   John Buchanan East Beyond the Mountain 1.8
107   Godric of Hampton East Endewearde 1.7
108   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 1.7
109   Diderich Ansteorra Steppes 1.7
110   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 1.7
111   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 1.7
112   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 1.7
113   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 1.6
114   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 1.6
115   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 1.6
116   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Sun Dragon 1.5
117   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 1.5
118   Aeddan Ivor Atlantia Stierbach 1.5
119   Marcus Antonius Anicetus Middle Cleftlands 1.5
120   Thomas Fleischacker Calontir Calanais Nuadh 1.5
121   Padraig MacCraigne Middle Northwoods 1.5
122   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.4
123   Dammo Utwiler Calontir Three Rivers 1.4
124   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 1.4
125   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 1.4
126   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 1.4
127   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.3
128   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 1.3
129   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 1.3
130   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 1.3
131   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 1.3
132   Crispin Fletcher Middle Sternfeld 1.3
133   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 1.3
134   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 1.3
135   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 1.3
136   Ian Tannin de Northwode Middle White Waters 1.3
137   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 1.3
138   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 1.3
139   Nekoyama Chidori Calontir Loch Bheathrock 1.3
140   Donnan Sionnach Avacal Montengarde 1.2
141   Grey Oddson Middle Cynnabar 1.2
142   Little John of Hamilton Middle Steren Codha 1.2
143   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
144   Brother Bartholomew MacMolan Middle Northwoods 1.2
145   Bóthæiðr Sigarsdóttir Avacal Montengarde 1.2
146   Seamus MacDonald An Tir Seagirt 1.2
147   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 1.2
148   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 1.2
149   Aroc An Tir Hartwood 1.2
150   Kerry Avacal Montengarde 1.2
151   Juliana MacDonald of Lorne Meridies Marion Glen 1.2
152   Johann Steinarsson Calontir Vatavia 1.1
153   Floki the Blackhearted Middle Cleftlands 1.1
154   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 1.1
155   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 1.1
156   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 1.1
157   Fiora Valori Meridies Forth Castle 1.1
158   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 1.1
159   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 1.1
160   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 1.1
161   Richard Poschet Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.1
162   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 1.1
163   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 1.0
164   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 1.0
165   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 1.0
166   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 1.0
167   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 1.0
168   Juliana MacDonald of Lam Meridies Forth Castle 1.0
169   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 1.0
170   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 1.0
171   Catan ingen Mchl Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
172   ((Daniela Ramirez)) Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
172   Caterina Giovanni di` Gilead Ansteorra Namron 1.0
172   Nicollet Deuville Ansteorra Stargate 1.0
172   Tanne Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 1.0
173   ((Jesse Waldack)) Calontir Cum an Iolair 1.0
174   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 1.0
175   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 1.0
176   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 1.0
177   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 1.0
178   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 1.0
179   Hawise le Wollemongere An Tir Seagirt 1.0
180   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 1.0
181   Isabella de la Vega An Tir Seagirt 1.0
182   Jill of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 1.0
183   Jasmine Laveroc An Tir Seagirt 1.0
184   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 1.0
185   Roxanne Delaroche Avacal Myrgan Wood 1.0
186   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 1.0
187   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 1.0
188   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 1.0
189   Juliana Macnayre Calontir Heraldshill 1.0
190   Domin d`Alsace Outlands Ravenhyrst 1.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/gat/gat_standings.php?R=15&W=457&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Lochac Archery