Aethelmearc Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
RR Scoresheet
  Royal Round
  Scarlet Guard Challenge
  IKAC / IKCAC
IKAC Scores Home
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 95.6
3   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 92.4
4   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 88.0
5   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 85.2
6   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 84.9
7   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 84.7
8   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 83.7
9   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 83.7
10   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 83.0
11   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 81.7
12   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 81.6
13   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 81.4
14   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 79.8
15   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 79.1
16   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 78.2
17   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 78.0
18   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 77.8
19   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 76.0
20   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 75.8
21   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 75.8
22   Eobhan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 72.3
23   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 72.3
24   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 72.1
25   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 71.7
26   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 71.4
27   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 71.3
28   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 70.7
29   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 69.3
30   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 68.1
31   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 68.0
32   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 67.5
33   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 65.9
34   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 65.2
35   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 65.1
36   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 65.0
37   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 64.2
38   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 63.4
39   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 63.4
40   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 62.6
41   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 62.5
42   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 62.3
43   Bubba of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 62.0
44   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 61.0
45   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 60.5
46   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 59.9
47   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 58.9
48   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 58.0
49   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 57.4
50   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 57.1
51   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 56.9
52   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 55.3
53   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 55.0
54   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 54.4
55   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 54.3
56   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 53.7
57   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 53.0
58   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 53.0
59   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 50.2
60   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 50.1
61   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 49.9
62   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 49.5
63   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 49.1
64   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 48.7
65   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 48.4
66   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 47.6
67   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 46.5
68   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 45.8
69   Mathow Movat Outlands Caer Galen 45.2
70   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 44.9
71   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 44.8
72   Cadfan Middle Cleftlands 44.4
73   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 43.2
74   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 43.0
75   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 41.9
76   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 41.7
77   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 41.5
78   William Thorsson Artemisia Bronzehelm 41.4
79   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 41.2
80   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 41.1
81   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 40.4
82   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 40.1
83   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 39.8
84   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 39.7
85   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 39.6
86   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 39.3
87   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 39.2
88   Edward Brackenbuyre Middle Cleftlands 39.0
89   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 38.9
90   Rupert the Unbalanced East Carillion 38.3
91   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 38.3
92   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 37.9
93   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 37.0
94   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 36.3
95   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 36.1
96   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 34.9
97   Dafydd Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 34.0
98   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 33.6
99   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 33.6
100   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 33.3
101   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 33.2
102   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 33.1
103   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 33.0
104   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 32.8
105   Thorvaldr West Ravenshore 32.7
106   Dafydd Middle Cleftlands 32.4
107   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 32.4
108   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 32.4
109   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 32.1
110   Edmund Harper East Carillion 32.0
111   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 32.0
112   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 31.8
113   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 31.7
114   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 31.7
115   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Bronzehelm 31.6
116   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 31.3
117   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 31.2
118   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 30.9
119   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 30.8
120   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 30.5
121   Bjarki Rikardsson Aethelmearc Coppertree 30.5
122   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 30.2
123   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 30.2
124   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 30.2
125   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 30.2
126   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 30.1
127   Jason of Rosaria An Tir Adiantum 29.9
128   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 29.6
129   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 29.5
130   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 29.4
131   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 29.4
132   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 29.3
133   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 28.5
134   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 28.5
135   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 28.4
136   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 28.0
137   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 27.9
138   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 27.8
139   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 27.5
140   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 27.5
141   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 26.4
142   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 26.4
143   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 26.4
144   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 26.4
145   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 25.9
146   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 25.8
147   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 25.7
148   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 25.5
149   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 25.4
150   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 25.4
151   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 25.1
152   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 24.8
153   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 24.7
154   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 24.6
155   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 24.4
156   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 24.3
157   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 24.2
158   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 24.2
159   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 24.1
160   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 23.8
161   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 23.7
162   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 23.7
163   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 23.5
164   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 23.4
165   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 23.1
166   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 22.6
167   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 22.6
168   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 22.3
169   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 22.3
170   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 22.3
171   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn An Tir Dragon`s Laire 22.2
172   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 22.2
173   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 22.1
174   Petrus Rufus East Towers 21.9
175   Lorenzo An Tir Glyn Dwfn 21.6
176   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 21.6
177   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 21.5
178   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 21.3
179   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 21.3
180   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 21.2
181   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 21.2
182   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 21.2
183   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 21.1
184   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 20.9
185   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 20.8
186   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 20.7
187   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 20.7
188   Rowena Colebrook Outlands Caerthe 20.7
189   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 20.6
190   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 20.6
191   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 20.4
192   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 20.4
193   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 20.4
194   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 20.3
195   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 20.3
196   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 20.1
197   Darkstone Middle Brendoken 19.8
198   ((Andrew Browning)) West Westermark 19.7
199   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 19.6
200   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 19.2
201   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 19.2
202   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 19.2
203   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 18.9
204   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 18.8
205   Hallsbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 18.8
206   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 18.8
207   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 18.7
208   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 18.7
209   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 18.7
210   Asher of Loch Bheathrock Calontir Loch Bheathrock 18.6
211   Wulfwyn of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 18.6
212   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 18.6
213   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 18.4
214   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 18.4
215   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 18.3
216   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 18.2
217   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 18.1
218   Jorunna Calontir Lonely Tower 18.0
219   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 17.9
220   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 17.9
221   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 17.7
222   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 17.6
223   ((Robert Reinders)) Calontir Lonely Tower 17.5
224   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 17.4
225   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 17.4
226   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 17.3
227   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 17.2
228   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 17.2
229   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 17.0
230   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 16.8
231   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 16.8
232   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 16.7
233   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 16.6
234   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 16.6
235   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 16.6
236   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 16.6
237   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 16.6
238   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 16.6
239   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 16.5
240   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 16.4
241   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 16.3
242   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 16.3
243   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 16.3
244   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 16.3
245   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 16.3
246   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 16.3
247   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 16.2
248   Sieglinda Middle Gwyntarian 16.2
249   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 16.1
250   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 16.1
251   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 15.9
252   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 15.8
253   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 15.7
254   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 15.7
255   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 15.6
256   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 15.6
257   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 15.6
258   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 15.4
259   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 15.4
260   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 15.3
261   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 15.2
262   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 15.1
263   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 15.1
264   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 15.1
265   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 15.0
266   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 14.9
267   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 14.8
268   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 14.8
269   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 14.8
270   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 14.7
271   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 14.7
272   Disa Calontir Calanais Nuadh 14.6
273   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 14.6
274   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 14.6
275   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 14.6
276   Anubis Middle Cleftlands 14.5
277   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 14.4
278   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 14.4
279   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 14.4
280   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 14.3
281   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 14.2
282   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 14.2
283   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 14.2
284   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 14.1
285   Tigernan Flann Calontir Lonely Tower 14.1
286   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 14.1
287   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 14.1
288   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 14.0
289   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 13.9
290   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 13.9
291   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 13.9
292   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 13.7
293   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 13.7
294   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 13.6
295   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.5
296   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 13.5
297   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 13.5
298   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 13.5
299   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 13.5
300   ((Wendy Edingtion)) West Ravenshore 13.5
301   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 13.5
302   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 13.5
303   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.5
304   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.4
305   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 13.3
306   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 13.3
307   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 13.3
308   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.3
309   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.2
310   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 13.1
311   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 13.1
312   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 13.1
313   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 13.1
314   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 13.1
315   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 13.1
316   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 13.1
317   Tails West Caldarium 13.0
318   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 13.0
319   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 13.0
320   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 13.0
321   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 13.0
322   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 12.9
323   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 12.9
324   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 12.9
325   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 12.9
326   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 12.9
327   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 12.8
328   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 12.8
329   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.8
330   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 12.8
331   Roya Avacal Montengarde 12.7
332   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 12.7
333   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 12.6
334   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 12.6
335   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 12.6
336   Caylie East Stonemarche 12.5
337   Natasha Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 12.4
338   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 12.4
339   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 12.4
340   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.3
341   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 12.3
342   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 12.3
343   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.2
344   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 12.1
345   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 12.1
346   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 12.1
347   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 12.1
348   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 12.0
349   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 12.0
350   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 12.0
351   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 12.0
352   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 12.0
353   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 12.0
354   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 11.9
355   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 11.9
356   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 11.8
357   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.8
358   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 11.8
359   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 11.8
360   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 11.8
361   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 11.7
362   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 11.7
363   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 11.7
364   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 11.6
365   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 11.5
366   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 11.5
367   Elfgifu Caid Lyondemere 11.5
368   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 11.5
369   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 11.5
370   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 11.4
371   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 11.4
372   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 11.3
373   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 11.3
374   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 11.2
375   Armida Avacal Borealis 11.2
376   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 11.2
377   ((Darcy Trayner)) Outlands Caer Galen 11.2
378   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 11.1
379   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 11.1
380   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 11.1
381   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 11.0
382   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 11.0
383   ((Ryan McCullough)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 11.0
384   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 11.0
385   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 10.9
386   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 10.9
387   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 10.9
388   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 10.9
389   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 10.8
390   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 10.8
391   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 10.7
392   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 10.7
393   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 10.7
394   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 10.7
395   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 10.7
396   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 10.6
397   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 10.6
398   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 10.6
399   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 10.6
400   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 10.5
401   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 10.5
402   Jóra Williamsdottir Artemisia Silver Keep 10.5
403   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 10.5
404   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 10.5
405   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 10.4
406   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 10.4
407   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 10.4
408   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 10.3
409   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 10.3
410   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.3
411   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 10.3
412   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 10.2
413   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 10.2
414   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 10.2
415   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 10.2
416   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 10.1
417   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 10.1
418   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 10.1
419   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 10.1
420   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 10.0
421   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 10.0
422   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 9.9
423   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 9.9
424   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 9.9
425   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 9.9
426   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.9
427   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 9.9
428   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 9.8
429   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 9.8
430   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 9.8
431   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 9.8
432   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 9.8
433   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 9.8
433   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 9.8
434   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 9.8
435   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 9.7
436   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 9.7
437   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 9.7
438   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 9.7
439   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 9.7
440   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 9.7
441   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 9.6
442   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 9.6
443   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 9.6
444   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 9.6
445   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 9.6
446   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 9.6
447   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 9.5
448   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.5
449   Pembroke Ansteorra Shadowlands 9.5
450   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 9.4
451   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 9.4
452   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 9.4
453   ((Dixon Darroux)) West Fettburg 9.4
454   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 9.4
455   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 9.3
456   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.3
457   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 9.3
458   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 9.3
459   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 9.3
460   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 9.2
461   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 9.2
462   ((Steven Erickson)) Middle Flame 9.2
463   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 9.1
464   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 9.1
465   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 9.1
466   ((Justin Godey)) West Vinhold 9.1
467   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 9.1
468   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 9.0
468   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 9.0
469   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 9.0
470   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 9.0
471   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 9.0
472   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Gwyntarian 9.0
473   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 8.9
474   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 8.9
475   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 8.9
475   Cannech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.9
476   ((Kendra Chatfield)) West Wolfscairn 8.8
477   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 8.8
478   Gerlin Outlands al-Barran 8.8
479   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 8.8
480   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 8.8
481   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 8.7
482   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 8.6
483   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.6
484   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 8.6
485   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 8.6
486   Neirin An Tir Dregate 8.5
487   Alison Winter East Carolingia 8.5
488   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 8.4
489   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 8.4
490   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 8.4
490   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 8.4
491   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 8.3
492   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 8.3
493   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.3
494   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 8.3
495   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 8.3
496   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 8.3
496   LLewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 8.3
497   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 8.3
498   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 8.2
499   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 8.2
500   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.2
501   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 8.2
502   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 8.2
503   ((Benjamin Swayze)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.1
504   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 8.1
505   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.1
506   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 8.1
507   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 8.1
508   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 8.1
509   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 8.0
509   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 8.0
509   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 8.0
510   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 8.0
511   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 8.0
512   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 7.9
513   Maria Castelana Outlands Caerthe 7.9
514   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 7.9
515   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 7.9
516   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 7.9
517   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 7.9
518   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 7.8
519   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 7.8
520   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 7.8
521   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 7.7
521   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 7.7
522   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 7.7
523   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 7.7
524   Kassandra Valeria Formica Avacal Montengarde 7.7
525   Adisa Ikorni Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.7
526   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.7
527   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 7.6
528   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.5
529   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 7.5
530   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 7.5
531   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 7.5
532   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 7.5
533   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 7.5
534   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 7.5
535   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 7.4
536   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.4
537   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 7.4
538   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 7.4
538   Morgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 7.4
539   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 7.4
540   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 7.3
541   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 7.3
542   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 7.3
543   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.3
544   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 7.3
545   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 7.2
546   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 7.2
547   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 7.2
548   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 7.2
549   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 7.2
550   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 7.2
551   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 7.2
552   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 7.2
553   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 7.1
554   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 7.1
555   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 7.1
556   Aodh Ó Siadhail Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.1
557   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 7.1
558   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 7.1
559   Mícheál of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 7.1
560   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 7.1
561   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 7.1
562   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 7.1
563   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 7.1
564   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 7.1
565   Alianore de Essewell Lochac Abertridwr 7.1
566   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 7.1
567   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Caid Starkhafn 7.0
568   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 7.0
569   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 7.0
570   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 7.0
571   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 7.0
572   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 7.0
573   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 7.0
574   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 7.0
575   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 7.0
576   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 6.9
577   ((Nikki Caerteling)) Lochac Politarchopolis 6.9
578   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 6.9
579   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 6.9
580   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 6.9
581   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 6.8
582   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 6.8
583   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 6.8
584   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 6.8
585   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 6.7
586   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 6.7
587   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 6.7
588   ((Laurel Smith)) Middle Cleftlands 6.7
589   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 6.7
590   Appolonia von Wurttemberg Middle Flaming Gryphon 6.7
591   Isabella Cavelieri West Darkwood 6.6
592   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 6.6
593   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 6.6
594   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 6.6
595   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
596   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 6.6
597   Marta Drachenwald Aarnimets 6.6
598   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 6.6
599   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 6.6
600   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.6
601   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 6.6
602   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 6.5
603   Greger von Gutersloh Outlands Caer Galen 6.5
604   Jon Dai of the lane Lochac Stormhold 6.5
604   Osrec Daedeling Lochac Adora 6.5
604   Winifred of Jaravellir Northshield Jararvellir 6.5
605   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 6.5
606   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 6.5
607   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 6.5
608   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 6.5
609   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.5
610   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 6.5
611   Mikhailo Outlands al-Barran 6.4
612   Nutmeg Thorne Calontir Flinthyll 6.4
613   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 6.4
614   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 6.4
615   Eadgyth of Oldenfeld Trimaris Oldenfeld 6.4
616   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 6.4
617   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 6.4
618   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 6.4
619   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 6.4
619   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 6.4
620   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 6.4
621   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.4
622   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 6.4
623   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 6.4
624   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 6.3
625   ((Colten West)) Calontir Lonely Tower 6.3
626   Bjorn Helgason West Vinhold 6.3
627   Lash West Rivenoak 6.3
628   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 6.3
629   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 6.3
630   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 6.3
631   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 6.3
632   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 6.2
633   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 6.2
634   Josef Gustavson Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.2
635   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.2
636   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 6.2
637   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 6.2
637   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 6.2
638   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 6.2
639   ((Fox Pettinotti)) West Darkwood 6.2
640   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 6.1
641   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 6.1
642   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 6.1
643   Wanda Ostojowna Atlantia Bright Hills 6.1
644   James of Vinhold West Vinhold 6.1
645   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.1
645   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.1
646   Alwin Calontir Forgotten Sea 6.1
647   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.0
648   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 6.0
649   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 6.0
650   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 6.0
651   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
652   Faun Woods West Mist 5.9
653   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 5.9
653   ((Colin Schwartz)) Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.9
654   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 5.9
655   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 5.9
656   Charles Cooper West Mists 5.9
657   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 5.9
658   Jon Bjarnarson Atlantia Nottinghill Coill 5.9
659   Robert of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.9
660   Gavin Kyncade Trimaris Marcaster 5.9
661   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 5.8
662   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 5.8
663   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.8
664   Marion Fitzthomas Northshield Nordskogen 5.8
665   Patrick Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.8
666   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 5.8
667   Isabella da Firenze An Tir Seagirt 5.7
668   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 5.7
669   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 5.7
670   Jethro Stille Outlands Caerthe 5.7
671   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.7
672   ((Cuatro Kruse)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.7
673   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 5.7
674   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 5.7
675   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 5.6
675   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 5.6
675   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 5.6
676   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 5.6
677   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 5.6
678   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 5.6
679   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 5.6
680   Ahkay of Crystal Mynes Calontir Crystal Mynes 5.6
681   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 5.6
682   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 5.6
683   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 5.6
684   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 5.5
685   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 5.5
686   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 5.5
687   Maitiu Ruadh Lochac Aneala 5.5
688   ((Carrie Slick)) Northshield Inner Sea 5.5
689   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 5.5
690   Mike of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 5.5
691   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 5.5
692   Orlan Outlands Caer Galen 5.5
693   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 5.4
694   Ester of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.4
695   Merlin of Mordenvale Lochac Mordenvale 5.4
695   Spinti Craig Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 5.4
696   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.4
697   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 5.4
698   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 5.4
699   Astridr Ymirsdottir Middle Ravenslake 5.4
700   Christoff Trost Outlands Dragonsspine 5.4
701   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 5.4
702   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 5.4
703   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 5.4
704   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 5.4
705   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 5.4
706   Arnolt Brekswerd Avacal Montengarde 5.4
707   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 5.4
708   Kale Melachrine Northshield Nordskogen 5.4
709   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 5.3
710   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 5.3
711   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 5.3
712   Mathias Vandor Meridies Vulpine Reach 5.3
713   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 5.3
714   Kiera Torynsdottir Avacal Montengarde 5.3
715   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 5.3
716   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.3
717   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 5.3
718   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 5.3
719   Alis Ruadh Atlantia Ponte Alto 5.3
720   Dougale MacAlestyr Middle Ayreton 5.3
721   Jade Caid Starkhafn 5.3
722   Shannon ingrain Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 5.2
723   Dimitri An Tir Fjordland 5.2
724   MacLaren Iomhar Northshield Jararvellir 5.2
725   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 5.2
726   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 5.2
727   Vigfus Brendoken Middle Fearann na Criche 5.2
728   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 5.2
729   Travis Avacal Montengarde 5.2
730   Ulrich von Schwarzwald Middle Starleaf Gate 5.2
731   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 5.1
732   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 5.1
733   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 5.1
734   Robert Lanternsmith Caid Lyondemere 5.1
735   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 5.1
736   Bennett Redstone Trimaris Peregrine Springs 5.1
737   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 5.1
738   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 5.1
739   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 5.1
740   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 5.1
741   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 5.1
741   Martin of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 5.1
742   Aliet van Hulle Middle Ayreton 5.1
743   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 5.1
744   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 5.1
745   ((Margaret Kimble)) Outlands Caerthe 5.1
746   ((Natalia Tucker)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
747   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 5.1
748   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 5.0
749   ((Rob Steele)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.0
750   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 5.0
751   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 5.0
752   Udalrich Schermer East Carolingia 5.0
753   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 5.0
754   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 5.0
755   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 5.0
756   Jamie Russell West Mists 5.0
757   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 4.9
758   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Gwyntarian 4.9
759   Lorita de Siena East Anglespur 4.9
760   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 4.9
761   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 4.9
762   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 4.9
763   Stefan of the Wanderers Outlands al-Barran 4.8
764   Darius Freeman Lochac Southron Gaard 4.8
765   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 4.8
766   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 4.8
767   Paul Russel West Mists 4.8
768   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 4.8
769   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 4.8
770   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 4.8
771   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 4.8
772   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 4.8
773   ((Seth)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 4.8
774   Wolfram Brant Trimaris Darkwater 4.8
775   Juliana de Ellesmere Caid Gyldenholt 4.8
776   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 4.7
777   ((Brody Reza)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.7
778   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 4.7
779   Robartach Mac Lochlainn Caid Starkhafn 4.7
780   Ealusaid Inghean Mahoil Cholum Outlands Dragonsspine 4.7
781   Esmerelda Saporkas Caid Lyondemere 4.7
782   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 4.7
783   Jonathas Reinisch Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.7
784   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.6
785   ((Edward Gard)) Outlands Caerthe 4.6
786   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 4.6
787   Thorfinn Thengilsson Middle Sternfeld 4.6
788   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 4.6
789   Tegan na malla broc West Wolfscairn 4.6
790   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 4.6
791   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 4.6
792   ((Donald Bizelli)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.6
793   Caoilfhionn Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
794   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 4.6
795   Esa MacAlasdair An Tir Seagirt 4.6
796   Truetvin Inglefinger Calontir Loch Bheathrock 4.6
797   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 4.6
798   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 4.6
799   Kata Aragunnrsdottir Middle Ealdnordwuda 4.6
800   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 4.6
801   Char An Tir Adiantum 4.6
802   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 4.6
803   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Dragons Bay 4.5
804   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 4.5
805   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.5
806   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 4.5
807   Floki West Wolfscairn 4.5
808   Nils Haareksson Calontir Standing Stones 4.5
809   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 4.5
809   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 4.5
809   Rosamund An Tir Glyn Dwfn 4.5
810   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 4.5
811   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 4.5
812   Rosaline Hampton Avacal Borealis 4.5
813   Lothuir von Drachenstein Middle Flame 4.5
814   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 4.5
815   Finn Middle Flame 4.5
816   Robin Arthur Kyrke Northshield Castel Rouge 4.5
817   ((Amy Mooney)) Meridies Tir Briste 4.5
818   Elizabeth Argentieri Outlands Caer Galen 4.4
819   Arnbjorn Karlsson Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.4
820   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 4.4
821   ((Cory Williamson)) Outlands Caer Galen 4.4
821   Karl Friedrich from Dinkelsbuhl Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 4.4
822   Helena the Innocent Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
823   ((Megan Hitch)) Meridies Owl`s Nest 4.4
823   Jennifer of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 4.4
824   Eyja An Tir Seagirt 4.4
825   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 4.4
826   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 4.4
827   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 4.4
828   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 4.4
829   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 4.4
830   Amairgein Mac Coachloaich West Caer Darth 4.4
831   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 4.4
832   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 4.4
833   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 4.4
834   Serena Atlantia Dun Carraig 4.4
835   ((Sarah Rappe)) Outlands Caerthe 4.4
836   Martin Whistler West Darkwood 4.4
837   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.4
838   Woody of Gwyntarian Middle Gwyntarian 4.4
839   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 4.4
840   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 4.4
841   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 4.3
842   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 4.3
843   Rufus Tenstone Calontir Lost Moor 4.3
844   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 4.3
845   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 4.3
846   Rowan Outlands al-Barran 4.3
847   Ainesleah Northshield Castel Rouge 4.3
848   Eric of Pembroke West Golden Rivers 4.3
849   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 4.3
850   Andrew Crowe An Tir Terra Pomaria 4.3
851   Arden en Fhosaigh Meridies Thor`s Mountain 4.3
852   Desiderata Del Rio Middle Stormvale 4.3
853   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 4.3
854   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 4.3
855   James of the Lake Caid Naevehjem 4.3
856   Symon Montgomery West Mists 4.3
857   Matthew Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
858   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.3
859   ((Nick Gray)) Outlands Caerthe 4.2
860   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 4.2
861   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 4.2
862   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 4.2
863   Thos Sylvestre Middle Nordheim 4.2
864   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 4.2
865   Skeld the Peacemaker Avacal Montengarde 4.2
866   Acelina of Derelei Middle Ayreton 4.2
867   Kevenard Llywarch Trimaris Trysel 4.2
868   Garvin the Slow Middle Gwyntarian 4.2
869   Wulf Artemisia Silver Keep 4.2
870   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.2
871   Ginevra Lucia Di Namoraza Lochac Politarchopolis 4.2
872   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 4.1
873   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 4.1
874   Einarr Borgeirsson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.1
875   ((Mark Worthington)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.1
876   Lisette Outlands Unser Hafen 4.1
877   Richard Le Fournier Middle Flaming Gryphon 4.1
878   Owen West Caldarium 4.1
879   Broddi Galder Caid Starkhafn 4.1
880   Tempus Trimaris Darkwater 4.1
881   ((Brandon Evans)) Artemisia Loch Salann 4.1
882   Sigmund Gotz Lochac Dragons Bay 4.1
883   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 4.1
884   Pehr Fougdilain Drachenwald Aarnimets 4.1
885   Sofia Ivarsdottir Artemisia Bronzehelm 4.0
886   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 4.0
887   Asil Bozkuit Outlands al-Barran 4.0
888   Ciar of Skye West Mists 4.0
889   ((Sarah Whitacre)) Middle Mynydd Seren 4.0
889   Velos Arden Middle Flame 4.0
890   Balin the Hunter West Westermark 4.0
891   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
891   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 4.0
892   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 4.0
892   Muirenn ingen Fhairchellaig Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
892   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 4.0
893   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
893   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 4.0
893   Tomas MacDonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 4.0
894   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.0
895   Richard Ealdwulf Middle Mugmort 4.0
896   Eirikr Varghosson Trimaris Marcaster 4.0
897   Aramis Artemisia Bronzehelm 4.0
898   ((Josh Larson)) Northshield Schattentor 4.0
898   Adena Terricsdottir Ansteorra Namron 4.0
899   Bjorn Kolbjornsson An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.0
900   Anne Geoffrey`s of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 4.0
900   Sean of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 4.0
901   ((Michael Quinones)) An Tir Stromgard 3.9
902   Joseph of Giggleswick East Malagentia 3.9
903   Piotr Zavilov Middle Oakford 3.9
904   Zetsugai Soichi West Westermark 3.9
905   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 3.9
906   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.9
906   Peter of St John Lochac Borderscros 3.9
907   ((Chase Mccormack)) Lochac Politarchopolis 3.9
907   Robert Tytes East Anglespur 3.9
908   Azizah bint Da`ud Northshield Nordskogen 3.9
909   ((Teegan Adams)) West Wolfscairn 3.9
910   Clive the Fletcher Middle Flame 3.9
911   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 3.8
912   Dugu Jinan Northshield Jararvellir 3.8
913   Matthias von Schwarzenberg An Tir Stromgard 3.8
914   ((Evan Woolsteen)) Middle Brendoken 3.8
914   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.8
915   Cedric Cenfrith Sunu Northshield Rockhaven 3.8
916   Thaddeus Maddox West Golden Rivers 3.8
917   Beau Marishka Outlands al-Barran 3.8
917   Tomás Ordoñes Sandino de Triana Northshield Jararvellir 3.8
918   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 3.8
919   ((Julie Jones)) West Cynagua 3.8
920   ((Kristine Petterman)) Caid Lyondemere 3.8
921   Derverguillia Graham Middle Stormvale 3.8
922   Tena Bellovech Outlands al-Barran 3.8
923   Jazzy An Tir Seagirt 3.8
924   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 3.8
925   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.8
925   Nypa Middle Brendoken 3.8
925   Sang Meridies Southdowns 3.8
926   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 3.8
927   Nickolai of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.7
928   Summer of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.7
929   ((Elliot Eastman)) West Cynagua 3.7
930   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 3.7
931   Steven de Lisle West Montagne du Roi 3.7
932   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 3.7
933   Eyfura Eydisandottir Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
934   Isgerthr Bjargeyjardottir Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 3.7
935   Sveinn inn kyrri Grimsson Lochac Politarchopolis 3.7
936   Robert Runewald Atlantia Lochmere 3.7
937   Sebastian Hunzicker Middle White Waters 3.7
938   Victoria H Artemisia Loch Salann 3.7
939   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 3.7
939   Wilheim Outlands al-Barran 3.7
940   Bastia Domingo de Cadiz Artemisia Silver Keep 3.6
941   John St. John Middle Fearann na Criche 3.6
942   ((Logan McManus)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.6
943   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 3.6
944   Jean Andre Boeye Atenveldt Atenveldt 3.6
945   Vladislav Korsakov Artemisia Loch Salann 3.6
946   Mihalfy Miklos Meridies Thor`s Mountain 3.6
947   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 3.6
948   Anya Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.6
949   Yaraslova Solovei Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.6
950   Seaghdha Mac Roibeaird Calontir Grimfells 3.6
951   ((Nick Cutter)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 3.6
952   Isaac Taylor An Tir Summits 3.5
952   Skjaldbjorn Bjarnylr An Tir Summits 3.5
953   Davin of Lions Gate An Tir Lions Gate 3.5
954   AElfgifu of Burnfield Lochac Burnfield 3.5
955   ((David Kelley)) Artemisia Silver Keep 3.5
956   Brusi Anderson of the Shetlands Lochac Politarchopolis 3.5
957   Ciarán mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 3.5
958   Anne Cameron Outlands Ravenhyrst 3.5
958   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
959   Elynor Palmer West Caldarium 3.5
960   Brian Wypij Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.5
961   Freidrich von Steinwald Caid Gyldenholt 3.5
962   Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 3.5
963   Chiara Sorenza Outlands Aarquelle 3.5
964   Luc de Montmirail An Tir Lions Gate 3.5
965   Jehanette Avacal Borealis 3.5
966   Darragh of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.5
966   Fergus Fletcher Meridies Thor`s Mountain 3.5
967   Erika Bjornsdottir Trimaris An Crosaire 3.5
968   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 3.5
968   Scotty Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.5
969   Feya Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.5
970   Jon Tinkerson Caid Starkhafn 3.4
971   Dashunegen Calontir Aston Tor 3.4
972   Edward du Bois Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.4
973   Corasande of Starrhill Middle Swordcliff 3.4
974   Tymme Lytefelow An Tir Wyewood 3.4
975   Ciar of Skye East Settmour Swamp 3.4
975   Gregor von Munchhousen Outlands al-Barran 3.4
976   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 3.4
977   Alusdar Ó Labhradha Caid Gyldenholt 3.4
978   Thora inn Glathi Caid Starkhafn 3.4
979   Rauol de la Noue Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 3.4
980   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 3.4
981   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 3.4
982   Claridad An Tir Adiantum 3.4
982   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 3.4
983   Cennydd the Wanderer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.4
984   Rory Jamesson West Caer Darth 3.4
985   Samuel ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 3.4
986   Kitsu Taro Calontir Loch Bheathrock 3.4
987   Alanna of the Groves An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.4
987   Rowana of Wyvernweld An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.4
988   Sebastian Kuhnbar von Dreihugel Middle Andelcrag 3.4
989   ((Gram Nitschke)) West Mists 3.3
990   William Douglas Calontir Vatavia 3.3
991   Ivarr Laeknir An Tir Cold Keep 3.3
992   Layla Bint Idris Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.3
993   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.3
994   Varro the Great Meridies Forth Castle 3.3
995   Anneke Alfintytar Lindu Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.3
996   Gregory Miles Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.3
997   Rioghan of Saarlands Lochac Krae Glas 3.3
998   Ariela bar Leila West Southern Shores 3.3
999   Gabrielle Lepinay An Tir Wyewood 3.3
1000   Steaffan Shaw Calontir Crystal Mynes 3.3
1001   Bazyli Northshield Nordskogen 3.3
1002   Micah the Kind East Concordia of the Snows 3.3
1003   Ragna An Tir Corvaria 3.3
1004   Anne Brockton/Chikkaya Kali An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.3
1005   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Lost Moor 3.3
1006   Zahra Avacal Montengarde 3.3
1007   ((Richard Mitrak)) Middle Roaring Wastes 3.3
1008   Mathias Outlands Caer Galen 3.3
1008   Rachel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
1009   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.3
1010   Hamman Hebenstreit Northshield Mare Amethystinum 3.3
1011   ((Joshua Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.3
1012   Halldor Skaptason Calontir Lost Moor 3.2
1013   Hugh Lochac Politarchopolis 3.2
1014   Marian of Caer Galen Outlands Caer Galen 3.2
1015   ((Aiden MacGregor)) Avacal Borealis 3.2
1016   Ysaora Von Drachenstein Middle Flame 3.2
1017   Miles Boweman East Settmour Swamp 3.2
1018   ((Beth Oliver)) West Saint David`s 3.2
1019   ((Rick Mellinger)) Middle Sternfeld 3.2
1020   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.2
1021   Lu Tao-Ying West Westermark 3.2
1022   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 3.2
1023   ((Aiden White)) West Danegeld Tor 3.2
1024   Oonaugh inghean Glaisne Artemisia Loch Salann 3.2
1025   Ademar Ramirez (Davyd Harrow) An Tir Adiantum 3.2
1026   ((Rafael Barcena)) West Cloondara 3.2
1027   Wladyslaw Poznanski Aethelmearc Abhainn Chiach Ghlais 3.2
1028   ((Frankie)) Outlands Dragonsspine 3.2
1028   Cuhelyn of Northambre Outlands Dragonsspine 3.2
1029   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 3.2
1030   Jora Flokadottir Caid Naevehjem 3.2
1031   Jon Tristram Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.1
1032   Arwen NcBaird Caid Lyondemere 3.1
1033   Łukasz of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.1
1034   Daffyd de Doake An Tir Wyewood 3.1
1035   Christian An Tir Dragon`s Laire 3.1
1036   Allen Berylson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 3.1
1037   Africa nic Shiomlia nic Gill `onfhaidh West Silver Desert 3.1
1038   ((Tina Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 3.1
1039   Suzanne Delaplaine West Caldarium 3.1
1040   Kaelan MacDonald Caid Gyldenholt 3.1
1041   ((Jacqui)) Lochac Rowany 3.1
1041   ((Shauna Priest)) Lochac Politarchopolis 3.1
1042   Sosha Lyons O`Rourke Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.1
1043   Leonette le Clair An Tir Wyewood 3.1
1044   Lodorico Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
1045   Calin of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 3.1
1046   Aidan Middle Mynydd Seren 3.1
1047   Locke Collingwood Middle Steren Codha 3.1
1048   Thierry Dalcy An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.1
1049   Eleanor Berwyk Middle Starleaf Gate 3.0
1050   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 3.0
1051   Jaqueline Lefleur An Tir Lions Gate 3.0
1052   ((Nox)) West Ravenshore 3.0
1052   Svannh McLeod West Ravenshore 3.0
1053   Kathryn Turrentie Outlands Ravenhyrst 3.0
1054   Abdullah al-Rashid Middle Falcon`s Quarry 3.0
1055   Konrad Von Roth Calontir Vatavia 3.0
1056   Donnchadh Baillie Lochac Aneala 3.0
1057   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 3.0
1058   Rene Caid Gyldenholt 3.0
1058   Toly Woodsman Middle Hawkes Key 3.0
1059   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
1060   Bersi Edvardson West Teufelberg 3.0
1061   Azarue Caid Starkhafn 3.0
1062   Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Aethelmearc Delftwood 3.0
1062   Robert of Ferness Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 3.0
1063   Bjorn An Tir Adiantum 3.0
1064   Daniel the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
1064   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 3.0
1065   Margarita Rossetti Lochac Dragons Bay 3.0
1066   Astrid Outlands Unser Hafen 3.0
1067   Isobel le Bretoun Lochac Politarchopolis 3.0
1068   Shinji Tanakanoma Avacal Sigelhundas 3.0
1069   Drekah Thoreson An Tir Danescombe 3.0
1070   Violeta la Fleur Lochac Politarchopolis 2.9
1071   Marcus Adler Caid Lyondemere 2.9
1072   Keely Meridies Tir Briste 2.9
1073   Kedivor Offeriot Calontir Three Rivers 2.9
1074   Astrid of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.9
1075   Gwalchgwyn ap Gryffyn An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.9
1076   Fynn Ivarson An Tir Adiantum 2.9
1077   Otto Von Friedberg Middle Cleftlands 2.9
1078   ((Christine Crenshaw)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.9
1079   Eirikr Inn Hargrai Caid Altavia 2.9
1079   Elena Bosgveigir Caid Altavia 2.9
1079   Wilson of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 2.9
1080   Torvald of Scarlet Company Middle Roaring Wastes 2.9
1081   Rolo Greyhound Middle Flame 2.9
1082   Yaakov Trimaris Marcaster 2.9
1083   Marnie of St. David`s West Saint David`s 2.9
1084   Martin McDuff Avacal Montengarde 2.9
1085   Adam of the Wood Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.9
1086   Timothy MacGregor Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
1087   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.9
1088   Sparrow Hawksdaughter Middle Greyhope 2.9
1089   Rudslav Avacal Borealis 2.9
1090   Ligessac d`Isigny Middle Stormvale 2.9
1091   Isiah Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 2.9
1092   Richard of Carolingia East Carolingia 2.9
1093   Elaine of Aarnimetsa Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.9
1094   ((Jenny Matthews)) Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.9
1095   Rask Ulfbjorn Middle Afonlyn 2.8
1096   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 2.8
1096   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 2.8
1097   Mirabelle Galatly Lochac River Haven 2.8
1098   Tristan Silvertoes Middle Northwoods 2.8
1099   Jilly of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.8
1100   Barre fitzRobert of York Atlantia Bright Hills 2.8
1101   Jacob Mor Meridies Drakenmere 2.8
1102   Lachlan of Cromarty Caid Isles 2.8
1103   Genevieve Chastisse du Vaucresson Middle Wurm Wald 2.8
1104   Thadeus Hulft Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
1105   Guerric de Wilde Middle Ayreton 2.8
1106   Aileen Middle Ayreton 2.8
1107   Feodosia Middle Eastwatch 2.8
1108   ((Drew McNamara)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.8
1109   ((Sophia Dawson)) West Caldarium 2.8
1110   Quinn Avacal Borealis 2.8
1111   Dixon An Tir Adiantum 2.7
1112   ((Jay Bocian)) Middle Eastwatch 2.7
1113   Seonag nic Griogair An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.7
1114   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 2.7
1115   Kitsu Kotome Calontir Loch Bheathrock 2.7
1116   Alays de Lunel Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.7
1117   Aine ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 2.7
1118   ((Frank Pifferino)) Outlands Caerthe 2.7
1119   ((Karen Darroux)) West Cynagua 2.7
1120   Merione French Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1121   Olen Medvedovich Ovanov An Tir Danescombe 2.7
1122   ((Josh Wisbey)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1123   Andrew DeNotingham Calontir Moonstone 2.7
1124   Órlaith Chaomhánach Drachenwald Eplaheimr 2.7
1125   Nudd Middle Hawkes Key 2.7
1126   ((Karl Mattson)) An Tir Wyewood 2.7
1127   Briana nic h`Eusaidh An Tir Lions Gate 2.7
1128   Ulf Bareleg Aethelmearc Endless Hills 2.7
1129   Clive the Fletcher Middle Shattered Crystal 2.7
1130   Thomas ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.7
1131   Temperance Trewelove An Tir Corvaria 2.7
1132   Marcel Boutet An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.7
1133   David Middle Roaring Wastes 2.7
1133   Pietro Sant`Agata Di Militello Middle Andelcrag 2.7
1134   Endlin von Baden Middle Hawkland Moor 2.7
1135   Karl der Gangr Ansteorra Gate`s Edge 2.7
1136   Catyln O` Sullivan Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.7
1137   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 2.7
1138   Aoife inghean Eoghain Middle Shadowed Stars 2.7
1139   Mary of Harford Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.6
1140   John Motley Northshield Midewinde 2.6
1141   Harjuwalcean Jaakko Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.6
1142   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 2.6
1143   ((John Palmerlee)) West Caldarium 2.6
1143   Etain ingen Ui Chonchobhair Meridies Nant-Y-Derwyddon 2.6
1144   Kaitlyn of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 2.6
1145   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 2.6
1146   Uli Adamsson Avacal Borealis 2.6
1147   Antonivs Middle Cleftlands 2.6
1148   ((Charissa)) Lochac Rowany 2.6
1149   ((Tom Pullack)) Atlantia Bright Hills 2.6
1150   Orvar Hrafnssen Lochac River Haven 2.6
1151   Lucia of Vatavia Calontir Vatavia 2.6
1152   Guntrammus of Lestun Lochac Abertridwr 2.6
1153   Eadaoin Gaelach Rua Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.6
1154   Ana Janee Outlands Caerthe 2.6
1155   Issabell St. Charles Calontir Deodar 2.6
1156   Rolf Hobart Calontir Lonely Tower 2.6
1157   Viktoria of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.6
1158   ((Garrett Zans)) Outlands Caerthe 2.6
1159   Axylus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
1160   Renee Thompson West Mists 2.6
1161   Gustav Hansen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.6
1162   Druin of Rivenoak West Rivenoak 2.6
1163   ((Gwen Church)) West Wolfscairn 2.6
1164   Aaron the Arrowsmith East Carillion 2.6
1165   Johan Gast Calontir Lost Moor 2.6
1166   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 2.6
1167   Gunnarr Inn Hviti Meridies Southdowns 2.6
1168   Elsa van Auree West Allyshia 2.5
1168   Tristan Fitzaaron West Ravenshore 2.5
1168   Tyrvaldr Gunnarsson West Wolfscairn 2.5
1169   Janot of Gutherie Middle Flame 2.5
1170   James Everglad Trimaris Vaca del Mar 2.5
1171   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.5
1172   ((Katie Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 2.5
1173   Basil Meridies Southdowns 2.5
1174   ((Harry Canfeild)) West Golden Rivers 2.5
1175   Heinrich von Holtzspritzer Trimaris Wyvernwoode 2.5
1176   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 2.5
1177   Petra West Mists 2.5
1178   Maria Drachenwald Aarnimets 2.5
1179   Johan of Hawksley Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.5
1180   Maria Arosa Calontir Vatavia 2.5
1181   Cecilia Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1182   Omelan East Dragonship Haven 2.5
1183   Caradoc ap Owain Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.5
1184   Jane the Tall Middle Ayreton 2.5
1185   Cyriac the hunter An Tir Stromgard 2.5
1186   Gunnar Thorisson Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.5
1187   Luigi Demugli Lochac River Haven 2.5
1188   Mika Avacal Borealis 2.5
1189   Andy the Bearded East Carillion 2.5
1190   Aubree Middle Altenberg 2.5
1190   Bastard`s Son East Concordia of the Snows 2.5
1190   William MacNaughton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.5
1191   Muirghen of the White Rose Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.5
1192   Richard of Manda West Teufelberg 2.5
1193   Guion Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1194   Pang of St Basil Lochac Aneala 2.4
1195   Anton Barsuk West Montagne du Roi 2.4
1196   William Fletcher of Carbery Calontir Heraldshill 2.4
1197   Clara An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1198   Kyffen du Spark Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
1199   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 2.4
1200   Sokhatai Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.4
1201   Bjorn the Hunter Meridies Iron Mountain 2.4
1202   Violetta Artemisia Loch Salann 2.4
1203   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 2.4
1204   Gocauo Ramiric Trimaris Wyvernwoode 2.4
1205   Alan Bowyer An Tir Adiantum 2.4
1206   Takamatsu Sadamitsu no kami Tadayoshi Trimaris the Ruins 2.4
1207   Perryn of Unser Hafen Outlands Unser Hafen 2.4
1208   Morgaine Essex An Tir Seagirt 2.4
1209   Astrid Skalphaena Caid Gyldenholt 2.4
1210   Tatianna An Tir Seagirt 2.4
1211   Faolin MacCormaic Middle Shadowed Stars 2.4
1212   Gredechen of Lopsagen Middle Northwoods 2.4
1213   Leahlan de la Haye Lochac Dragons Bay 2.4
1214   ((Brendon Myers)) Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.4
1215   Rodrigo Barnardez West Cloondara 2.4
1216   Chris LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 2.4
1217   ((Pamela Green)) Trimaris Marcaster 2.4
1218   Cormacc MacGilla Brigde Aethelmearc Endless Hills 2.4
1219   Cristine of Caer Galen Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1220   ((Isaac Ellis)) Meridies Tir Briste 2.3
1220   Aliena Buchanan Meridies Southdowns 2.3
1220   Livia di Samuele Atlantia Bright Hills 2.3
1221   Faélcor Wolf West Golden Rivers 2.3
1222   Erich Ulrich Middle Flame 2.3
1223   Tyrfingr von Wolfsberg Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.3
1224   Adelle Bicknell Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.3
1225   Flasta Thorauldsson West Westermark 2.3
1226   Asney An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.3
1227   Joshua of Cyddlan Downs Atlantia Cyddlain Downs 2.3
1227   Maria of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.3
1227   Svala Thorfinnsdottir Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.3
1228   ((Roger)) Avacal Borealis 2.3
1229   Geneveifve Jacqueline de Gris Middle Nordheim 2.3
1230   ((Nichole Boothroyd)) West Marches 2.3
1231   Zerak Guay Ealdormere March of St. Martin 2.3
1232   Anthony Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1233   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 2.3
1233   Aonghus Keith An Tir Seagirt 2.3
1234   Jacqueline Storme Meridies Forth Castle 2.3
1235   Tamie of Southron Gaard Lochac Southron Gaard 2.3
1236   Raynald Greygoose Lochac Dragons Bay 2.3
1237   Bisman Trimaris Wyvernwoode 2.3
1238   ((Crystal )) An Tir Wyewood 2.3
1239   Franz Johann Gottskrieger Calontir Three Rivers 2.3
1240   Gerald Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.3
1241   ((Dana Schack)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.3
1241   ((Noal Zabriskie)) Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1242   Dewi ap Owain Calontir Spinning Winds 2.3
1243   Bjorn Hrafnsson Artemisia Loch Salann 2.3
1244   Odd Bjarnarnson Calontir Calanais Nuadh 2.3
1245   Zak of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.3
1246   ((Lisa Southwell)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.3
1247   Corban Maculogh Outlands Caerthe 2.3
1248   Richard Baldwin Aethelmearc Delftwood 2.3
1249   Nadezda Zeczastrizl Middle Ayreton 2.3
1250   Chrestienne Dufey Lochac Stegby 2.3
1250   Pvari Outlands Caer Galen 2.3
1251   Kata Valravn Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1252   Yngvarr Tryggvason Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1253   Molly Outlands Caer Galen 2.2
1254   Hadrian Rufus Meridies Flintmarsh 2.2
1255   Samuel deGrace Caid Starkhafn 2.2
1256   Mary of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 2.2
1257   Jolecia Atte Northcliffe Middle Cleftlands 2.2
1258   Gyda Magnusdótter Caid Starkhafn 2.2
1259   ((Erika Andres)) Atenveldt Mons Tonitrus 2.2
1260   Renonys de la Fueille Lochac Aneala 2.2
1261   Sean the Lost Middle Shadowed Stars 2.2
1262   Syla Marston Outlands Plattefordham 2.2
1263   Dominique Du Royé West Mist 2.2
1264   Sorcha inghean ui Bhradagain Lochac Dragons Bay 2.2
1265   Khaalid al-Jaraad West Silver Desert 2.2
1266   Ivan Leskov An Tir Druim Doineann 2.2
1267   Amalia Leigh Boris Middle Cleftlands 2.2
1267   Elina of Beckenham Middle Sternfeld 2.2
1268   Birch Lupuss Avacal Sigelhundas 2.2
1269   Simon de Belfort Avacal Montengarde 2.2
1270   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 2.2
1271   Gwyneth ferch Rees An Tir Seagirt 2.2
1272   ((April Crone)) West Wolfscairn 2.2
1273   Robert Shockley of Avonsford Atlantia Middlegate 2.2
1274   Xenos An Tir Wyewood 2.2
1275   Matthew of Wolfhou Caid Lyondemere 2.2
1276   Thorsteinn Ivarsson East Carolingia 2.2
1277   Roesia du Bois An Tir Lions Gate 2.2
1278   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 2.2
1279   Adrian of Sacred Stone Atlantia Sacred Stone 2.1
1279   Vincenzo Del`Aquila Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1280   Cheryl of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.1
1280   Lorimer MacAltin Middle Cleftlands 2.1
1280   Wrin Middle Cleftlands 2.1
1281   Kenneth MacAndrews Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.1
1282   Aed Ua Conchobain Calontir Aston Tor 2.1
1283   Mikhaila de Berry West Darkwood 2.1
1284   William �lfwald of Redheugh Avacal Montengarde 2.1
1285   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 2.1
1286   Anne Renard Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.1
1287   Delwin uxor Dafydd Calontir Spinning Winds 2.1
1288   Brynja Kortsdottir An Tir Lions Gate 2.1
1289   Erriil du Fauconer Middle Middle Marches 2.1
1290   Jormangard West Mists 2.1
1291   Francisco di Grazzi Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1292   Michele di Medici Calontir Lonely Tower 2.1
1293   Enequy Erensaurlezasgarria Menditarra Atlantia Isenfir 2.1
1294   Alice Upton Caid Gyldenholt 2.1
1295   Ulricus Von Geusa Ealdormere Caldrithig 2.1
1296   Rashida bint Yusuf An Tir Wastekeep 2.1
1297   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.1
1298   ((Phil)) West Windy Meads 2.1
1299   ((KC Johnston)) An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1299   Irene MacKenny An Tir Wyewood 2.1
1300   Anne Calontir Crystal Mynes 2.1
1300   Bodo West Darkwood 2.1
1301   Brunner Caid Calafia 2.1
1302   Eilionora Ui Rouirc Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.1
1303   ((Adam Bo