Aethelmearc Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
RR Scoresheet
  Royal Round
  Scarlet Guard Challenge
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Online Timer
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Official Royal Round Ranks

Here is a list of the Official Royal Round Ranks. This Shoot awards a single rank based on the highest average of all weapons used.

The Scorekeeper last approved scores for this shoot on: 11/30/22

Ludicrous Bowmen badge. Click for larger image.    Ludicrous Bowmen      (Royal Round average of 120 or greater)
  Name Group Weapon Score
1 Laochlain Silverwolf Scarlet Guard Recurve 161.3
2 Connor Bowsplitter Scarlet Guard Recurve 124.7
3 Jacopo di Niccolo Scarlet Guard Longbow 120.7
4 Elizabeth Weaver (JRR) Steltonwald Recurve 120.7
5 Ichikeiro Osoroshi Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 120.7
Grand Master Bowmen badge. Click for larger image.    Grand Master Bowmen      (Royal Round average of 100 to less then 120)
  Name Group Weapon Score
6 Pearce Redsmythe Myrkfaelinn Crossbow 113.3
7 Milhim Ibn Rashid Brox Scarlet Guard Crossbow 112.3
8 Douglas Silverwolf Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 110.7
9 Brandubh ODonnghaile Scarlet Guard Crossbow 108.7
10 Cetach Fitzgibbon Scarlet Guard Crossbow 105.7
11 Lucas of Gryffons Keep (JRR) Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 105.7
12 Muirghein Gealbhain Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 104.3
13 Urho Waltterinen Scarlet Guard Crossbow 103.3
14 Fintan na Coilled Scarlet Guard Longbow 103.3
15 Alaxandair OConchobhair Blackston Mountain Recurve 103.0
16 Robert the Grey Scarlet Guard Longbow 103.0
17 Charles of Verona Coppertree Recurve 103.0
18 Wolfgang Starcke Rhydderich Hael Crossbow 102.7
19 Wilhelm Von Stromberg Marche of the Debatable Lands Crossbow 102.6
20 Caleb Reynolds Scarlet Guard Crossbow 102.3
21 Denys the Decadent Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Crossbow 102.0
22 Thomas of Bear Woods Scarlet Guard Recurve 102.0
23 Deryk Archer Scarlet Guard Longbow 101.3
24 Robert MacEwin of Thornhill (JRR) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 101.0
25 Giovanni Di Lupo Marche of the Debatable Lands Crossbow 100.7
26 Layla of Gryffons Keep (JRR) Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 100.7
Master Bowmen badge. Click for larger image.    Master Bowmen      (Royal Round average of 80 to less then 100)
  Name Group Weapon Score
27 Edmund of Worcester Thescorre Recurve 98.0
28 Christopher Silverwolf Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 97.0
29 Katarin Rhydderich Hael Crossbow 94.7
30 Alheydis von Korckhingen Delftwood Crossbow 93.3
31 Hawk Deschain JRR Hunter`s Home Recurve 93.0
32 Takamatsu Yoshitaka Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 90.7
33 Seamus Rogan Delftwood Recurve 90.0
34 Ru Cavorst Scarlet Guard Recurve 90.0
35 Tadeysz Wypij Rhydderich Hael Crossbow 89.3
36 Alrekr Bergsson Scarlet Guard Longbow 89.0
37 Francois Belgraunde the Bladegatherer Scarlet Guard Crossbow 88.0
38 Alfonso de Santo Domingo Sylvan Glen Longbow 87.7
39 Ambrosius MacDhaibhidh Scarlet Guard Recurve 87.3
40 Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Scarlet Guard Crossbow 86.7
41 Eldjarn the Thoughtful Thescorre Recurve 86.3
42 Gwilym or Afonydd Tair Scarlet Guard Recurve 85.0
43 Kenn the Just St Swithin`s Bog Crossbow 84.3
44 Andreas Jager von Holstein Mountain Confederation Longbow 84.0
45 Ghaliya bint Jusef Steltonwald Recurve 84.0
46 Corwin Templeton Delftwood Longbow 83.7
47 Juan Miguel Cezar Scarlet Guard Crossbow 83.0
48 Cedric the Humble Scarlet Guard Recurve 82.7
49 Kadan Chakhilghan Glaedenfeld Recurve 82.3
50 Ronan Ó Conaill Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 82.0
51 Murdoch MacFarlane Rhydderich Hael Recurve 81.7
52 Alaric MacConnal Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 81.7
53 Bjarki Rikardarson Coppertree Crossbow 81.0
54 Godzimir the Golden Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 80.0
55 Edward Harbinger Scarlet Guard Recurve 80.0
56 Gianna di Aurelio Steltonwald Crossbow 80.0
57 Eldrich the Owl Rhydderich Hael Recurve 80.0
58 Skjoldr Bjorn Marche of the Debatable Lands Crossbow 80.0
Bowmen badge. Click for larger image.    Bowmen      (Royal Round average of 60 to less then 80)
  Name Group Weapon Score
59 Michael Gladwyne Delftwood Recurve 79.3
60 Matheus van Courtlandt Port Oasis Recurve 79.0
61 Constantine Treesbane Rhydderich Hael Recurve 78.7
62 Kathryne Tantzel Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 78.3
63 Lawrence James of the Hael Rhydderich Hael Crossbow 78.3
64 Elska a Fjarfelli Myrkfaelinn Recurve 78.0
65 John of Maplewood Steltonwald Recurve 77.7
66 William Eldjarnson Thescorre Recurve 77.0
67 Cynwulf Rendell Rhydderich Hael Recurve 76.7
68 Donnan MacDubhsidhe Ballacchlagan Longbow 76.3
69 Aurelio di Baldasare Delftwood Recurve 76.0
70 Ruland Burckhart Scarlet Guard Recurve 75.3
71 Ben of Gryffyns Keep Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 75.3
72 Duncan MacCoulagh Steltonwald Recurve 74.7
73 Talishar St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 73.7
74 Magnus Bastiano di Vigo Steltonwald Recurve 73.7
75 Asmerelda Scales Rhydderich Hael Recurve 73.0
76 Michael Silverwolf Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 72.7
77 Reinaldr bjortappr Delftwood Recurve 72.3
78 Annora O`Duelaghane Steltonwald Recurve 72.3
79 Sabina DeLyons Heronter Recurve 71.7
80 Arianna of Wynthrope Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 71.0
81 Erik inn havi Rhydderich Hael Crossbow 71.0
82 Chernislava Alekseeva Sterlynge Vayle Recurve 70.7
83 Gawin Hawkseye Rhydderich Hael Recurve 70.3
84 Elzbieta Traidenyte Thescorre Recurve 69.0
85 Garrett of Gryffyns Keep Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 68.3
86 Tronose Modock Heronter Recurve 67.0
87 Mary of Harford Myrkfaelinn Recurve 66.7
88 ((Daniel Wallach)) Thescorre Recurve 66.7
89 ((Charles Pluto)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 66.7
90 Hieko of Thescore Thescorre Recurve 66.3
91 Arthes MacLeod Marche of the Debatable Lands Crossbow 66.3
92 Ariana of the North Delftwood Recurve 66.3
93 Colin of Gryffyns Keep(JRR) Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 66.0
94 Aindreas Mac Ghille Fhionntaigh Mountain Confederation Recurve 65.7
95 Leonardo of SunderOak Sunderoak Recurve 65.3
96 Bjorn bunhauss Olafsson Misty Highlands Recurve 64.3
97 Abdulla al Rashid Rhydderich Hael Recurve 63.7
98 ((Banished)) Sunderoak Recurve 63.0
99 Yakub al-Musafir Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 62.7
100 Meinolf Grimsson Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 62.7
101 Danielle of Gryffyns Keep Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 62.0
102 Amalie J�ger von Holstein (JRR) Mountain Confederation Recurve 62.0
103 Miruska Lyubomyr Coppertree Recurve 62.0
104 John of Gryffyns Keep Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 61.7
105 Toni of Port Oasis Port Oasis Recurve 61.3
106 Orm of Loch Mor Delftwood Longbow 61.3
107 Isadora Rogan Delftwood Recurve 61.0
108 Faelan Mac Colmain Kings Crossing Recurve 61.0
109 Seumas MacAusland Scarlet Guard Longbow 60.7
110 Tigernach mac Cathail Endless Hills Recurve 60.7
111 William of Ballachlagan Ballacchlagan Crossbow 60.7
112 Kumagaya Kentarou Masamoto Steltonwald Recurve 60.7
113 Hrolfr a Fjarfelli Myrkfaelinn Recurve 60.0
114 Matteo Pesci Myrkfaelinn Recurve 60.0
115 John Steltonwald Longbow 60.0
Marksmen badge. Click for larger image.    Marksmen      (Royal Round average of 40 to less then 60)
  Name Group Weapon Score
116 Robert MacEwin of Thornhill Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 59.7
117 Ichabod Lobster Delftwood Recurve 59.3
118 ((T. W. Moran)) Thescorre Recurve 59.0
119 Niall mac Raedwulf Marche of the Debatable Lands Crossbow 58.7
120 Rainagh of Wexford Sterlynge Vayle Recurve 58.3
121 Elizabeth Arrowsmyth Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 58.3
122 Alexander of Gryffons Keep Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 58.0
123 Beherend von Elmendorf Rhydderich Hael Recurve 58.0
124 Robert Enderlein of the Debatable Lands Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 58.0
125 Meadhbh Sunderoak Recurve 58.0
126 Magnus de Lyons Rhydderich Hael Recurve 58.0
127 Wulfflaed on Hehstaldes ee St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 58.0
128 Anastasie DeLamoure Scarlet Guard Recurve 57.0
129 Chauncey Longbow Sylvan Glen Recurve 56.7
130 Khalek Shurrag Od Thescorre Recurve 56.7
131 Theodoric Rhydderich Hael Recurve 56.7
132 Mairin O Niallain Port Oasis Longbow 56.7
133 Rian Gortrian Delftwood Crossbow 56.3
134 John Bowman Coppertree Recurve 55.7
135 Cuilean MacCannech Coppertree Recurve 55.0
136 Padraig O`Branduibh Rhydderich Hael Recurve 54.7
137 Marina Aragonnes de Navarre Sunderoak Recurve 54.3
138 Sugtungui Bataar Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 53.7
139 Baziyah Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 53.7
140 Boris Dragonsbane Delftwood Crossbow 53.0
141 Pavel Dudoladov Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 53.0
142 TJ of Gryffons Keep Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 52.7
143 Aquila d�Athos Thescorre Longbow 52.7
144 Andreas Schmidt Delftwood Recurve 52.0
145 Felicia Eddy Sterlynge Vayle Recurve 52.0
146 Einarr Havarsson Thescorre Recurve 51.7
147 Chebe Rhydderich Hael Recurve 51.7
148 Muirgheal inghean Dubhghaill Steltonwald Recurve 51.3
149 Rosheen St Swithin`s Bog Longbow 51.3
150 Susan of Fox Meadow Rhydderich Hael Recurve 51.0
151 William Freskin Murray Rhydderich Hael Recurve 50.3
152 AElric Ravenshaw Ballacchlagan Longbow 50.3
153 Ysabell Graver Steltonwald Longbow 50.3
154 ((Phineas Goldring (JRR))) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 50.3
155 Talon Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 49.7
156 Ariel of Greenwich Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Recurve 49.7
157 Ian Campbell of Glen Mor St Swithin`s Bog Crossbow 49.3
158 Robert of Ferness Myrkfaelinn Longbow 49.3
159 Hanse Drachensohn Sunderoak Recurve 49.0
160 Miriel du Lac Rhydderich Hael Recurve 49.0
161 ((Trillium Reynolds)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 49.0
162 Gunther St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 48.7
163 Robert Pour Maintenant Rhydderich Hael Recurve 48.7
164 Gredechin Morin de Nordenberg Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 48.0
165 Corbinus DeCuvis Thescorre Recurve 48.0
166 Vera Ivanova Tolstikova Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 47.7
167 Eoin MacCogadhain Delftwood Longbow 47.3
168 Oeric Lestrange Delftwood Recurve 47.3
169 ((Cliff Walters)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 47.3
170 Mariana Maria Pietrosanti Sterlynge Vayle Recurve 47.0
171 Vasilisa Ivanovna Ivanova Ballacchlagan Crossbow 46.7
172 Torsten Lamport Thescorre Recurve 46.3
173 Wladyslaw Poznanski Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Longbow 46.3
174 Alana Griffin Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 46.3
175 Garrett Williamson Angel`s Keep Recurve 46.3
176 Reyni-Hrefna Myrkfaelinn Recurve 46.0
177 Saoirse Thescorre Recurve 46.0
178 Fridrikr Tomasson av Knusslig Hamn Thescorre Recurve 46.0
179 Artimus Andreas Magnus Delftwood Crossbow 46.0
180 ((Brett Marsh)) Coppertree Recurve 45.7
181 Tiberius Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 45.3
182 Bovi Farmandt Steltonwald Longbow 45.3
183 Kraki Nithgaard Recurve 45.0
184 Peronelle l`Ymagiere Sunderoak Longbow 45.0
185 ((Mike Weige)) Sunderoak Recurve 45.0
186 TW Moran Thescorre Recurve 45.0
187 Elinor Walden Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 44.7
188 Goffraid Cleireach Sunderoak Longbow 44.7
189 Godke DeGrote Thescorre Longbow 44.3
190 Sile inghean Chein Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 44.3
191 Simon a Fjarfelli Myrkfaelinn Recurve 44.0
192 Aine ingen ui Aengusa Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Recurve 44.0
193 Atticus Thescorre Recurve 44.0
194 Sigvaldi inn Enski Thescorre Recurve 44.0
195 Ygraine Ballacchlagan Recurve 44.0
196 ((Vryce Hough)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 44.0
197 Simonetta d`Alfassi Rhydderich Hael Recurve 43.7
198 Jorundr hinn rotinn Marche of the Debatable Lands Crossbow 43.7
199 Allene Naughty St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 43.7
200 Gille MacDhonuill Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Longbow 43.3
201 Brada AEthelward Scarlet Guard Longbow 43.3
202 Solveig Throndardottir Delftwood Crossbow 43.0
203 Logan of Argyll Hunter`s Home Longbow 43.0
204 Thyri Oddsdottir Delftwood Longbow 42.7
205 Marcus Cincinnatus Delftwood Recurve 42.7
206 Alianora Bronhulle Sylvan Glen Recurve 42.7
207 Siobhan Readnait Rhydderich Hael Recurve 42.3
208 Halfdan Dansson Coppertree Crossbow 42.0
209 Christopher Harper Delftwood Longbow 42.0
210 Grimolfr Ormalfrson Sylvan Glen Recurve 41.7
211 ((William Snyder)) Rhydderich Hael Recurve 41.7
212 Egill the Dane Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Recurve 41.3
213 Cage of Gryffyns Keep(JRR) Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 41.0
214 Elizabeth Rosamond St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 41.0
215 Feya Rhydderich Hael Recurve 41.0
216 Helgafinna Nithgaard Recurve 40.0
217 Evangelos (JRR) Sterlynge Vayle Recurve 40.0
218 Bergren Myrkfaelinn Recurve 40.0
219 Dalibor Vilcekov Delftwood Recurve 40.0
Archer badge. Click for larger image.    Archer      (Royal Round average of 0 to less then 40)
  Name Group Weapon Score
220 Ariella of Thornbury Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 39.7
221 Fideleco De Rocheforte Sylvan Glen Longbow 39.7
222 Lu Tao-Ying Thescorre Recurve 39.7
223 Simon Peregrine Thescorre Recurve 39.7
224 Subhne O`Dubhslaine Steltonwald Longbow 39.7
225 Samuel Bliss Thescorre Recurve 39.7
226 Cedric de Lothian Blackston Mountain Recurve 39.7
227 Gnaeus Iulius Celsus Delftwood Recurve 39.3
228 Eilionra Ghorm Thescorre Recurve 38.7
229 ((John Weige)) Sunderoak Recurve 38.7
230 Robert pour Maintenant Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 38.7
231 Onnora Inghean Ui Domhnaill Port Oasis Recurve 38.7
232 Kadlin Sigvaldskona Thescorre Recurve 38.3
233 Peregrine Thescorre Longbow 38.0
234 Giovanni Michaelangelo Sunderoak Longbow 38.0
235 Tertius Drusis Silva Vulcani Recurve 37.7
236 Myra Frogbayn Hunter`s Home Recurve 37.3
237 Aleea Bagah Glaedenfeld Recurve 37.3
238 Turlough Feolain Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 37.0
239 Thalia Papillon Rhydderich Hael Recurve 36.7
240 Disiderata Drake Delftwood Recurve 36.7
241 Robert L Etourdi Rhydderich Hael Longbow 36.3
242 Sofia of the Vayle Sterlynge Vayle Longbow 36.3
243 Archibald of Stoke on Trent Hornwood Recurve 36.3
244 Antonio de Luna Hartstone Recurve 36.3
245 Finnr jafnkollr Delftwood Recurve 36.3
246 Oliver Sutton Ballacchlagan Recurve 36.0
247 Josh of the Bog St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 36.0
248 ((Matt)) Thescorre Recurve 36.0
249 Rota Egilsdottir Misty Highlands Recurve 35.7
250 Meadhbh Inghean Sheamuis (Maeve) Stierbach Recurve 35.0
251 Gunnarr of Endless Hills Endless Hills Recurve 35.0
252 Randall of the Bog St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 35.0
253 Brie (YOUTH) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 35.0
254 Roxanne of the Fox Tail St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 34.7
255 Matthew of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 34.7
256 Andrew H of Thescorre Thescorre Recurve 34.3
257 Rainer Delftwood Recurve 34.3
258 Ayleth Myrkfaelinn Recurve 34.3
259 Lance DeMolay Endless Hills Recurve 34.0
260 Elyse la Bref Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Recurve 34.0
261 Huon Damebrigge Ballacchlagan Recurve 34.0
262 Logan of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 34.0
263 Daithi Rhydderich Hael Recurve 34.0
264 Alana MacLeland Hunter`s Home Longbow 34.0
265 Jacques of Sylvan Glen Sylvan Glen Recurve 33.7
266 Antonaus Haaesabrook Thescorre Recurve 33.7
267 Pete of Thescorre Thescorre Recurve 33.7
268 Tina of Thescorre Thescorre Recurve 33.7
269 Wolfgang Wylder Woode Delftwood Recurve 33.3
270 Cionaedh Gunn Steltonwald Longbow 33.0
271 Katharine of Caithness Sylvan Glen Recurve 33.0
272 Andrew of Thescorre Thescorre Recurve 33.0
273 Kenhelm the Deceptive Coppertree Recurve 33.0
274 Kenneth of the Debatable Lands (JRR) Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 32.7
275 Zsolt-Patrick Geibel Sunderoak Recurve 32.7
276 Elsa Taliard Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 32.7
277 Isabella Steltonwald Recurve 32.7
278 Oðindisa Bykóna Delftwood Recurve 32.3
279 Stephen Stapleton Rhydderich Hael Recurve 32.3
280 Howard Bowman Thescorre Longbow 32.3
281 Aidan Heronter Recurve 32.3
282 ((Patricia Woehrlen)) Thescorre Recurve 31.7
283 Sasson della Sancta Victoria St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 31.3
284 Dawn of Thescore Thescorre Recurve 31.0
285 Louisa MacNayre Delftwood Recurve 31.0
286 Marcus of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 31.0
287 Una Magennis Delftwood Recurve 31.0
288 Genevotte Nau d`Anjou Thescorre Recurve 31.0
289 Morgaine de Clermont St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 31.0
290 Iain Ard mac an Bhaird Myrkfaelinn Recurve 30.7
291 Ogadai Sylvan Glen Recurve 30.7
292 Elen Woderose Thescorre Recurve 30.7
293 Dark Oak Rhydderich Hael Recurve 30.3
294 Meg the Mad called Pondslayer Sunderoak Longbow 30.3
295 Abigail of the Hael Rhydderich Hael Recurve 30.0
296 Evgenii Volk Konstantinovich Rhydderich Hael Recurve 29.7
297 Megge Gormshuileach Delftwood Longbow 29.7
298 Allen of Rusted Woods Angel`s Keep Recurve 29.3
299 Gabrielle de Winter Silva Vulcani Recurve 29.0
300 Muirgen y Curyll Myrkfaelinn Recurve 29.0
301 Aurora Delmar Delftwood Recurve 29.0
302 William Bone Thescorre Recurve 28.7
303 Rein Burckhart Ballacchlagan Longbow 28.3
304 Brian of Hornwood Hornwood Recurve 28.3
305 Gwydion of Arden Delftwood Recurve 28.0
306 Eadaoin Ingen Chanacain Delftwood Recurve 27.7
307 Arsinoe of the Long Name Delftwood Recurve 27.7
308 Gwen Cooke Thescorre Recurve 27.7
309 Thomas of Petersham Thescorre Longbow 27.3
310 Stoffel Sylvan Glen Recurve 27.3
311 ((Evan Higgins (JRR))) Thescorre Recurve 27.3
312 ((Brianna Kelley)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 27.3
313 Joshua of the Debatable Lands(JRR) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 27.3
314 Braddoc Hornwood Recurve 27.0
315 Henryk Boguese Angel`s Keep Crossbow 27.0
316 marguerite de neufchasteau Thescorre Recurve 27.0
317 Ana Sirena DeValbuena Delftwood Recurve 26.7
318 Draco Robertson Port Oasis Recurve 26.3
319 Rivka bat Daniyal Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 26.0
320 Emily of Thescorre Thescorre Recurve 25.7
321 Eleanore Godwin Rhydderich Hael Recurve 25.7
322 Vedis Aradottir Coppertree Recurve 25.7
323 Rachel Dalicieux St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 25.3
324 Catalina Rhydderich Hael Recurve 25.3
325 ((Ronald Sadler)) Hunter`s Home Longbow 25.3
326 Adhemar of St. Albans Thescorre Recurve 25.3
327 ((Beren Goldring (JRR))) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 25.0
328 Catherine O’Herlihy Delftwood Recurve 25.0
329 Helene Al-Zarqa Delftwood Recurve 24.7
330 ((Skylar Davis)) Thescorre Recurve 24.3
331 Padrig (JRR) Nithgaard Recurve 24.3
332 Kitte Maclure Myrkfaelinn Recurve 24.0
333 Cornelia of Harford Myrkfaelinn Recurve 23.7
334 Fiora d`Artusio Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 23.7
335 Lederhosen Thescorre Recurve 23.7
336 Sigrid Vargsdottir Thescorre Crossbow 23.7
337 Hannah Browere Hornwood Recurve 23.3
338 Brada AEthelward Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Recurve 23.3
339 Candy of Thescore Thescorre Recurve 23.0
340 Ian of Debatable Lands (JRR) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 23.0
341 Jurgen Sunderoak Longbow 23.0
342 Takeda Akimasa Sylvan Glen Longbow 23.0
343 Arsalan Egiseg Thescorre Longbow 23.0
344 Phyllida Longacre of Ravenglass Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Recurve 22.7
345 Caelfind in Eich Gil Sunderoak Longbow 22.7
346 Taran Artbranan Coppertree Recurve 22.7
347 Nicholas of Windreach Myrkfaelinn Recurve 22.0
348 Sean of Thescorre Thescorre Recurve 22.0
349 Jawhara bint Abd-al Rahman Abhainn Chiach Ghlais Longbow 22.0
350 Aurora Deschain Hunter`s Home Recurve 21.3
351 ((Luke Duffey)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 21.3
352 Veronica Heronter Recurve 21.3
353 Fiachna Mac Cennetig Misty Highlands Recurve 21.0
354 Sabrina of Thescorre Thescorre Recurve 21.0
355 Amber of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 21.0
356 Rignach inghean Ui Conal Port Oasis Recurve 21.0
357 Kikumatsu Hara Marche of the Debatable Lands Crossbow 21.0
358 Ryan Rhydderich Hael Recurve 20.7
359 Tessa (JRR) Nithgaard Recurve 20.7
360 Roberto Luis Rimerez Angel`s Keep Recurve 20.7
361 Vémundr Mársson Ballacchlagan Longbow 20.7
362 Fine ingen Faelain Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 20.3
363 Dominique d`Alscace Ballacchlagan Recurve 20.3
364 Asa Parstaeson Delftwood Longbow 20.3
365 Travis Sylvan Glen Recurve 20.0
366 Doyle of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 20.0
367 Mikial Borosovich Ballacchlagan Recurve 20.0
368 Bera of Tvastland Sylvan Glen Longbow 19.7
369 ((John T Belles)) Sunderoak Recurve 19.7
370 Vilhjálmr Eðvarðarson Delftwood Recurve 19.3
371 Briana of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 19.3
372 Liam Fitzpatrick Thescorre Recurve 19.3
373 Eleanor of Pembroke Sylvan Glen Recurve 19.3
374 Zosia Kowaleska Rhydderich Hael Recurve 19.3
375 Akira Watanabe (JRR) Coppertree Recurve 18.7
376 ((Wren Gutshall)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 18.3
377 Beatrix Ghijs Silva Vulcani Recurve 18.3
378 Nicholas of Silva Vulcani Silva Vulcani Recurve 18.3
379 ((Don Zombro)) Sylvan Glen Recurve 18.0
380 Kalan of Sunderoak (JRR) Sunderoak Recurve 17.7
381 ((Shelby Hernan)) Hunter`s Home Recurve 17.7
382 Sigrund Gunnarsdottir Thescorre Recurve 17.7
383 ((Andrew Dobson)) Thescorre Recurve 17.3
384 ((Noah Proctor)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 17.3
385 Katarina Thescorre Recurve 17.3
386 Raicheal of the Vayle (JRR) Sterlynge Vayle Recurve 17.3
387 ((Lindsay Sturnick)) Coppertree Recurve 17.0
388 Bran mac Dímmáin Delftwood Recurve 16.7
389 Fergus Atte Mede Delftwood Recurve 16.7
390 Amelot Noisete Thescorre Recurve 16.7
391 Racheldis of Swanmere Silva Vulcani Recurve 16.3
392 Cesira Blackwork Delftwood Longbow 16.3
393 Cymberli Renai Port Oasis Recurve 16.3
394 Isabele Heronter Recurve 16.3
395 ((Tristyn Jean)) Gryffyn`s Keep Longbow 16.0
396 Glenna of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 15.7
397 ((Emily Shelly)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 15.7
398 Angelia Stapelton Rhydderich Hael Recurve 15.3
399 Mary Beth of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 15.3
400 ((Ashley Rupert)) Sunderoak Recurve 15.0
401 Katerina de la Marne St Swithin`s Bog Recurve 14.7
402 ((Thomas Extain)) Hunter`s Home Recurve 14.7
403 ((Dale Casteel)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 14.7
404 ((Donna Belles)) Sunderoak Longbow 14.3
405 Edana Houwyns Coppertree Recurve 14.3
406 ((Amber Freeman)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 14.3
407 Orianna Fridrikskona Thescorre Recurve 13.7
408 Jared of Thescorre Thescorre Longbow 13.7
409 Tristan Gryffyn`s Keep Longbow 13.7
410 ((Geoffrey Wendel)) Sylvan Glen Recurve 13.3
411 Hannah Stonhard Thescorre Recurve 13.3
412 Morgan O`Breen Delftwood Longbow 13.3
413 Katelinn of Delftwood Delftwood Longbow 13.3
414 Winardus Hunter`s Home Recurve 13.3
415 Brigid Coppertree Recurve 13.3
416 ((Jordan Freeburn)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 12.7
417 Mathias Al Tabai Silva Vulcani Recurve 12.7
418 ((Brendon Myers)) Delftwood Recurve 12.7
419 Phillipe the Shamed Delftwood Recurve 12.3
420 Angellino the Bookmaker Sylvan Glen Recurve 12.3
421 ((jennifer russell)) Thescorre Recurve 12.3
422 ((Martin Anixter)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 12.3
423 Mikus Rhydderich Hael Recurve 12.3
424 Laura of Delftwood Delftwood Recurve 12.0
425 Sigurdr Isolfsson Coppertree Recurve 12.0
426 ((Isaac Witlkopp)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 12.0
427 Muirenn Heronter Recurve 11.7
428 Roland of Gryffons Keep Gryffyn`s Keep Recurve 11.7
429 Emma Sylvan Glen Recurve 11.7
430 ((Josh Coppinger)) Thescorre Recurve 11.3
431 Cyrus Augur Silva Vulcani Recurve 11.3
432 ((ella parsons)) Thescorre Recurve 11.3
433 Christiee Hochstine Rhydderich Hael Recurve 11.0
434 Temair Ruadh Hornwood Recurve 11.0
435 Cake Coppertree Recurve 11.0
436 Hrefna Ulfvarinnsdottir Sylvan Glen Recurve 10.7
437 Branwyn ferch Gwythyr Thescorre Recurve 10.7
438 Mirabella Aqualrone Silva Vulcani Recurve 10.7
439 Sarafina Kowaleska Rhydderich Hael Recurve 10.7
440 ((John Barnes)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 10.3
441 Gytha Oggsdottir Myrkfaelinn Recurve 10.0
442 Asteriya Royarchevicha Myrkfaelinn Longbow 9.7
443 Julianna Wyn Sylvan Glen Recurve 9.7
444 Frederich Flussmullner Delftwood Recurve 9.3
445 Dragos Pelikanos Coppertree Longbow 9.0
446 ((Talyn Plummer)) Steltonwald Longbow 8.7
447 ((Noah (JRR))) Coppertree Longbow 8.3
448 Luca della Lupi Silva Vulcani Longbow 8.0
449 ((August Cox)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 7.7
450 ((Katie Myers)) Delftwood Longbow 7.3
451 Gwendalenia Thescorre Recurve 7.0
452 Adren cu Faol Thescorre Longbow 6.7
453 Isabella of Sylvan Glen Sylvan Glen Recurve 6.3
454 Neffydd Maelgwyn Delftwood Recurve 6.3
455 AElfrida Rowan Dulcette Coppertree Longbow 6.3
456 Maddalena D`Agostino Delftwood Recurve 6.3
457 Makayla of SunderOak(JRR) Sunderoak Recurve 6.0
458 ((Jacob Kerfonta)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 5.3
459 Joseph Edwardson Delftwood Longbow 5.0
460 ((Josh Mallett)) Rhydderich Hael Recurve 4.7
461 ((Nicholas Brown)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 4.7
462 Marcellus Cincinnatus Delftwood Recurve 4.0
463 Mathilde des Pyrenees Coppertree Recurve 3.7
464 Vita Cincinnatus Delftwood Recurve 3.3
465 ((Kathleen Spink)) Rhydderich Hael Recurve 3.3
466 Maire ni Cathal oconnor (JRR) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 3.3
467 Gwenhwyvar Morwyn Angel`s Keep Recurve 3.0
468 Cacht Ingean Ui Cheithernaig Rhydderich Hael Recurve 3.0
469 ((Kara McLaughlin)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 2.7
470 ((Sara Moses)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 2.3
471 ((Caitlyn Kolick)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 2.0
472 Annika Coppertree Recurve 2.0
473 Durr al-jabal al-mukhfi Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
474 Li Chang Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
475 ((Zack Sylvester (JRR))) Steltonwald Longbow 1.0
476 Kusunoki Yoshimato Dragonship Haven Recurve 1.0
477 Dorothea Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
478 Cody of Rhydderich Hael Rhydderich Hael Recurve 1.0
479 Sogtungui Bataar Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
480 Robert Hawksworth Silva Vulcani Longbow 1.0
481 ((Tyler Shupe)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 1.0
482 ((Angela VanGorder)) Silva Vulcani Longbow 1.0
483 Horgahn Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
484 Nicolo Loredan da Venesia Silva Vulcani Recurve 1.0
485 ((David Olson)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
486 Ihulu Aavinen Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
487 ((Richard Spink)) Rhydderich Hael Recurve 1.0
488 Theodoric O`York Rhydderich Hael Recurve 1.0
489 ((Talia Kalisiak)) Rhydderich Hael Recurve 1.0
490 Astride Rhydderich Hael Recurve 1.0
491 Gaston Rhydderich Hael Recurve 1.0
492 Camilla Rhydderich Hael Recurve 1.0
493 ((Langston Kelly)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
494 Bataar Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
495 ((Adam Mistler)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 1.0
496 ((Jacob Szirmae)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 1.0
497 ((Chris Girardi)) Silva Vulcani Recurve 1.0
498 ((Ansel Burgette)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 0.0
499 ((Maire Hughes)) Marche of the Debatable Lands Longbow 0.0
500 Rei Kohzi Marche of the Debatable Lands Recurve 0.0
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/public/scores_official.php?R=3&Shoot=4&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Aethelmearc Archery