Aethelmearc Archery Scores

 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
RR Scoresheet
  Royal Round
  Scarlet Guard Challenge
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Society Seasonal (SSAC)
  Grand Archery Tournament
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Kingdom Standings for the 2019 IKAC

Here are the Kingdom Standings for each division based on scores submitted via this site.

The Scorekeeper last approved scores for this shoot on: 7/18/19

Crossbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  92.00 Trimaris 102.00 Charles Ashton
  96.00 Necis of Danzig
  78.00 Philipe d`Artaignon
Handbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  78.67 Lochac 90.00 Ulric of Ambledune
  76.00 Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune
  70.00 Havelok Outlawe
  - Trimaris 56.00 Elionora Michelle O`Keefe
Youth Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  - Trimaris 32.00 Judith O`dea
Open Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  260.67 An Tir 265.00 Alaricus Simmonds
  265.00 Eobhan Dunbar
  252.00 Laing
  204.33 East 233.00 Peter the Red
  200.00 Florian of the Glen
  180.00 Elian of the Fellswood
  201.33 Caid 204.00 Winfred of Heatherwyne
  203.00 Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha
  197.00 Miguel de Granada
  192.33 Lochac 216.00 Madog Llwyd ap Madog
  183.00 Ulric of Ambledune
  178.00 Ken Neth
  191.00 Outlands 232.00 Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig
  172.00 ((Yuriy Yedidovik))
  169.00 Maximillian Kern
  176.33 Meridies 197.00 Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn
  179.00 Ricard
  153.00 Konrad Reinhard
  144.33 West 168.00 Michael of Fox Wood
  148.00 Rebecca Redarrow
  117.00 Sib√©al inghean Alaxandair
  126.67 Middle 185.00 ((Michael Pope))
  149.00 Aelfric the Kestrell
  46.00 Bertrande Fresneau
  121.00 Northshield 156.00 Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd
  151.00 William of Mann
  56.00 Ellis von Oestrreich
  - Trimaris 214.00 Toki Inn Eldri Bassi
  199.00 Edward Raven
  - Artemisia 217.00 Alfdis Hakansdottir
  - Ansteorra 201.00 Kaitlyn McKenna
  - Drachenwald 138.00 Ruth of Derlington
  - Atlantia 86.00 Knutr of Dun Carraig
Open Crossbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  218.67 An Tir 261.00 Tymme Lytefelow
  201.00 Bjorn Ulfsson
  194.00 Kenneth of Shaftesbury
  154.00 East 197.00 Mikia Dogmaor
  191.00 Ragnar MacHardy
  74.00 Camran MacAuley
  - Outlands 200.00 Daffyd of Emmet
  - Middle 193.00 Taliesin of Archenfield
  - Northshield 142.00 Arnbjorn Karlsson
  - Meridies 43.00 Juliana MacDonald of Lorne
Period Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  214.00 Outlands 258.00 Konrad von Alpirsbach
  210.00 Jamil al`Wadi
  174.00 Kenneth le Beaman
  189.33 Lochac 216.00 Wintherus Alban
  200.00 Sigmund Spelmann
  152.00 Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune
  - Drachenwald 265.00 Kerttu Katariinantyt√§r Roisko
  184.00 Sebastian of Dun in Mara
  - An Tir 296.00 Alaricus Simmonds
  134.00 Thomas of Salisbury
  - Atlantia 194.00 Godai Katsunaga
  - Artemisia 164.00 Ryryd ap Gwerstan
  - West 84.00 Cyrus Aurelius
  - Meridies 70.00 Griffin O`Suaird
Period Crossbow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers
  241.33 An Tir 264.00 Tymme Lytefelow
  264.00 John de Percy
  196.00 Kenneth of Shaftesbury
  - Outlands 172.00 Bryce MacManus
  134.00 Eric Morrison
  - Ansteorra 170.00 Josep Gautrsson
  - East 62.00 Camran MacAuley
Child Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  64.33 Meridies 114.00 Cathalina (8)
  78.00 Cara Tong (9)
  1.00 Anya Griffinsdotter (6)
  29.33 Lochac 35.00 Angus the Black (9)
  34.00 Julian of Dragon`s Bay (7)
  19.00 ((Matthew Dodds)) (7)
Yeoman Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  60.33 East 80.00 Lydia of Malagentia (15)
  60.00 Colette of Stonemarche (15)
  41.00 Emmeline of Stonemarche (13)
  31.00 Lochac 48.00 ((Ronan Anderson)) (15)
  25.00 ((Jenna Strusz)) (13)
  20.00 Robert of Strathcorbie (15)
Youth Bow Division
  Average Kingdom Top Scores Top Archers (Age)
  81.33 Meridies 144.00 Alanna (12)
  60.00 ((Carmen Tong)) (11)
  40.00 ((ashton riordan)) (12)
  79.00 Lochac 105.00 Mathew of Dragon`s Bay (11)
  69.00 Jasper Scarlett (12)
  63.00 Liam Alban of Oxley (9)
  - East 100.00 Alaina of Stonemarche (11)
  21.00 Ariana of Stonemarche (11)
  - Outlands 121.00 Erasmus (9)
 

Web Ministers, to directly link to this page use the following link:
http://scores-sca.org/ikac/ikac_standings_v3.php?R=3&DL=Y
Disclaimer and Copyright information
This is an OFFICIAL site for the Aethelmearc Archery