Quivers and Quarrels
 
Marshal's Login
User's Guide
  Scores Home Pages
 
QnQ Home
Newsletter
Society Seasonal Archery Challenge
Grand Archery Tournament
Email List
 
  SSAC
       YinYang        Whats Next        Previous Shoots
            Quarterly&Saltire             19D Golf Full Course             19D Golf Par 3             19C Slots             19B Tic Tac Toe             19A Horseman             18D Lucky Target             18C Shrinking Disc             18B Armored Enemy             18A Tic Tac Toe             17D Quarterly&Saltire             17C Grouping             17B Golf Full Course             17B Golf Par 3             17A Lucky Target             16D Falling Leaves             16C Tibetan             16B Piety/Pride FINALS             16B Piety/Pride             16A YinYang             15D Matching             15C Grouping             15B Hit & Run             15A Lucky Target             14D Triangle             14C Slots             14B YinYang             14A Horseman             13D Lucky Target             13C 5 Pillars-Accuracy             13C 5 Pillars-Distance             13C 5 Pillars-Injury             13C 5 Pillars-Speed             13C 5 Pillars-Totals             13C 5 Pillars-Unharm             13B Pass Through             13A Roundel Sextet             12D Triangle             12C Wand             12B Ferrara Ring
  GAT
  IKAC / IKCAC
  Event Shoots
 
General Users Guide
Name Search
Local Practices
Timers
Sponsored Merchants
 
 

Grand Archery Tournament Standings with a Handbow

Here is a list of all people who have a current GAT Standing with a Handbow. The 'Rank' indicates the individuals standing with the given weapon type, in the case of a tie both have will have the same 'Rank' and order is simply alphabetical.

The Percentage is given as an indicator of how far from the top the Archer is based on their actual GAT Standing Score. The GAT Standing Score is not directly displayed as it is a calculated number which is rediculously high and therefor difficult to put into real perspective.

# Name Kingdom Group %
1   Alaricus Simmonds An Tir Dragon`s Laire 100.0
2   Dubhghaill Mac Gilla Easbaig Outlands Caerthe 91.4
3   Konrad von Alpirsbach Outlands Caer Galen 89.8
4   Michael of Fox Wood West Wolfscairn 88.2
5   Seán Ó Labhradha West Wolfscairn 88.0
6   Paul Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 82.4
7   Ulric of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 81.7
8   Jamil al`Wadi Outlands Caerthe 80.7
9   Gwyneth Cole Middle Cleftlands 80.2
10   Kenneth le Beaman Outlands Caerthe 79.3
11   Muldonny McVriw Middle Eastwatch 77.7
12   Robin Greenwood of Arden Caid Lyondemere 77.1
13   Bartholomew Reynold Codlin Caid Starkhafn 76.7
14   Rose of Wolfscairn West Wolfscairn 76.1
15   Eric Morrison Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 74.3
16   Ubertino Nicolai di Fara San Martino Outlands Caer Galen 74.3
17   Sibéal inghean Alaxandair West Wolfscairn 73.2
18   James the Unhinged West Wolfscairn 73.1
19   Rebecca Redarrow West Wolfscairn 71.8
20   Iurii Levchenich An Tir Adiantum 71.3
21   Patrick of the Quiet Woods Outlands Caerthe 68.3
22   Winfred of Heatherwyne Caid Lyondemere 65.5
23   Edward LeKervere West Windy Meads 65.3
24   Henry of Bohemia Avacal Montengarde 65.0
25   Kaitlyn McKenna Ansteorra Shadowlands 64.6
26   Miguel de Granada Caid Lyondemere 64.4
27   Douenald’ Maxwell West Wolfscairn 62.2
28   Thomas of Salisbury An Tir Dragon`s Laire 61.6
29   Heinrich Schreiber Lochac Politarchopolis 61.4
30   Wintherus Alban Lochac Politarchopolis 60.7
31   Jack of Airedale Caid Lyondemere 56.7
32   Ivar the Old West Windy Meads 55.5
33   Bubba of Wolfhou Middle Flaming Gryphon 54.6
34   Mika Longbow Outlands Unser Hafen 53.3
35   ((Chris Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 53.2
36   Kezia von Holzenhaus Calontir Lonely Tower 53.2
37   Havelok Outlawe Lochac Politarchopolis 53.0
38   Gladius the Alchemist Middle Cleftlands 52.5
39   Thorvaldr Fiaksson West Ravenshore 52.1
40   ((Kim Bipes)) West Wolfscairn 51.9
41   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 51.8
42   Tonis van Hoorn Avacal Montengarde 51.5
43   ((Yuriy Yedidovik)) Outlands Ravenhyrst 50.4
44   Bjarki Rikarðarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 49.5
45   William Hawke Outlands Caerthe 49.2
46   Robin the Scarlett of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 48.6
47   Dafydd Myddleton Middle Cleftlands 47.5
48   Johanna Trewpeny An Tir Adiantum 47.5
49   ((Gail Henk)) Outlands Caerthe 47.2
50   Thomas the Brewer West Hawk`s Haven 46.8
51   Cadfan of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 46.4
52   Wazo of Ambledune upon Skye Lochac Politarchopolis 46.2
53   Ívarr Eiríksson West Wolfscairn 45.8
54   Snorri skyti Bjarnarson Aethelmearc Coppertree 45.7
55   Fedelm Dubb Caid Lyondemere 45.6
56   ((John Wice)) West Wolfscairn 45.0
57   Stephan Grimm Atlantia Stierbach 44.3
58   Miruska Lyubomyr Aethelmearc Coppertree 44.1
59   Sigmund Spelmann Lochac Politarchopolis 43.1
60   Claybourne Lister West Wolfscairn 42.7
61   Ailinn Shadowfox Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 41.9
62   Kazetani Tarou Noritatsu Caid Starkhafn 41.3
63   Randal of Camusfearna West Hawk`s Haven 40.5
64   Jon Thomme de Claydon Caid Starkhafn 39.8
65   Edward Brackenburye Middle Cleftlands 39.0
66   Geoffrey of the Reeds An Tir Wyewood 38.6
67   Laing An Tir Three Mountains 38.4
68   Katherine Fox An Tir Adiantum 38.1
69   ((Amber Bamberg)) West Wolfscairn 37.6
70   Maximillian Kern Outlands Dragonsspine 37.4
71   Owain the Younger Calontir Lonely Tower 36.9
72   Plachoya Sobaka Ansteorra Shadowlands 36.9
73   Oppia Vopisens Outlands Caer Galen 36.7
74   Daniel Larke del Glen Outlands Dragonsspine 36.7
75   Damian Wolfhunt Outlands Dragonsspine 36.2
76   Rupert the Unbalanced Trimaris Tri Os 36.2
77   Michael of Westermark West Westermark 36.1
78   Aeveril of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 36.0
79   William McFayden Middle Rivenstar 35.6
80   Stephen the Sinister An Tir Dragon`s Laire 35.2
81   Ulaan An Tir Three Mountains 35.2
82   Louchelan de Hay Outlands Caerthe 35.0
83   Skane Tyrsson Avacal Montengarde 34.9
84   Paganus Grimlove Caid Dreiburgen 34.5
85   Saradwen Ariandalen Middle Gwyntarian 34.2
86   William Cristofore of Devonshire An Tir Adiantum 34.1
87   Fynlo Mac Cane Meridies Tir Briste 33.5
88   Coel Hen Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 33.0
89   Brian of Cardiff An Tir Dragon`s Laire 32.9
90   Gunnarr Bogsveigir Middle Rivenstar 32.6
91   Susannah of Ely West Caldarium 32.5
92   Santiago Rodriquez Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 32.3
93   Aliena verte Davies Outlands Caerthe 32.3
94   Vyncent Blackmantle Outlands Caer Galen 31.8
95   John fitz Thomas East Concordia of the Snows 31.4
96   David St. Rose West Wolfscairn 31.2
97   Altani Sechen Outlands Dragonsspine 30.2
98   Eden Devereaux Calontir Lonely Tower 30.1
99   Dungan MacCrogan Middle Brendoken 30.0
100   Francois la Flamme Ansteorra Shadowlands 29.9
101   Alfhildr of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 29.9
102   Ennder Alguds West Hawk`s Haven 29.6
103   Roger of Bellebrocton Calontir Lonely Tower 29.2
104   Hjalti the Wonder Viking Avacal Borealis 29.1
105   Osmond de Berwic East Stonemarche 28.6
106   ((Chris Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 28.6
107   Sefa Farmansdottir Northshield Nordskogen 28.4
108   Kjartan An Tir Dragon`s Laire 28.3
109   Shannon inghaen Bhriain ui Dhuilleain East Concordia of the Snows 28.3
110   ((Jon Bertani)) West Wolfscairn 28.2
111   Rhys ap Ishmael Llygad Odd Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 28.0
112   Mathew Movet Outlands Caer Galen 28.0
113   Cirion the Left Handed Middle Northwoods 27.3
114   Osric Fletcher Avacal Montengarde 27.2
115   Straoth Darkstone Middle Brendoken 27.1
116   AElfgifu Caid Lyondemere 26.9
117   Nina of the Lost Caverns Middle Gwyntarian 26.7
118   Gerard von Lowenstein Middle Stormvale 26.3
119   Daniel del Duffeld Outlands Dragonsspine 26.3
120   Emma Bastien Outlands Caerthe 26.0
121   William de la Montaigne Coupe Lochac Rowany 26.0
122   Krestiia Ivanovna Caid Starkhafn 25.9
123   Houjou Ayame Avacal Myrgan Wood 25.9
124   Morrigan Clubfoot Avacal Montengarde 25.5
125   ((Sarah Merchant)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 24.8
126   Raithe Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 24.8
127   Arwenna of Kelsley Middle Gwyntarian 24.6
128   Tomaz Gregorio Cervantes de la Macha Outlands al-Barran 24.6
129   Hugh ap Rhys Caid Lyondemere 24.5
130   Brig inghean Uateir Caid Naevehjem 24.3
131   Giulia Stanizi An Tir Glymm Mere 24.3
132   Eryn St. Rose West Wolfscairn 24.2
133   Robert Thorne Middle Illiton 23.9
134   Mary Champernowne Outlands Dragonsspine 23.8
135   Tarquin the Red Middle Roaring Wastes 23.6
136   Katherine inghean Seán West Wolfscairn 23.6
137   Tangwystl Angharad verch Rhys Outlands Caerthe 23.4
138   Jorunna Refsdottir Calontir Lonely Tower 23.0
139   Ellias Silver Avacal Montengarde 22.9
140   Leif of Crescent Moon Calontir Loch Bheathrock 22.9
141   Everade Lochac Politarchopolis 22.1
142   Ronan Coill Caid Starkhafn 22.0
143   Ryan McCullough Outlands Ravenhyrst 22.0
144   Moira nicConnel the Strongbow Northshield Jararvellir 21.9
145   ((Spencer Deigert)) West Golden Rivers 21.9
146   Emma Cardiganshire Caid Lyondemere 21.8
147   Artunis An Tir Dragon`s Laire 21.7
148   Madog Llwyd ap Madog Lochac Stegby 21.7
149   Uddvarr West Ravenshore 21.6
150   Erasmus Outlands Caer Galen 21.4
151   Isabella Francesco Outlands Dragonsspine 21.2
152   Divera della Cava Avacal Borealis 21.1
153   David of Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 21.0
154   Eorann O`Connor Outlands Dragonsspine 20.9
155   ((Robert Dussault)) West Windy Meads 20.5
156   Cainnach of the Hounds Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 20.4
157   Dax of Three Mountains An Tir Three Mountains 20.4
158   Rayya Al-Rugaya Outlands Dragonsspine 20.4
159   Helga Kál in glaða Outlands Caer Galen 20.3
160   Ronan mac Imair Atlantia Ponte Alto 20.2
161   ((Jonathan Thomas)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 20.2
162   ((Nick Nuttycombe)) Outlands Caer Galen 20.1
163   Revna West Westermark 20.1
164   Mungke Haye Hue Vachir Artemisia Bronzehelm 19.8
165   Olivia Scarritt Calontir Loch Bheathrock 19.6
166   ((Rebecca Peterson)) West Wolfscairn 19.6
167   Rurik Brathlid Middle Northwoods 19.6
168   Sieglinda von Krieg Middle Gwyntarian 19.6
169   Galen the Mad Middle Talonvale 19.0
170   Monkei Souichi West Mists 18.8
171   Julian Ridley East Stonemarche 18.6
172   Timothy of Shaftesbury Atlantia Roxbury Mill 18.5
173   Asher de Lokwode Calontir Loch Bheathrock 18.5
174   Simon Fisc An Tir Porte de l`Eau 18.5
175   Vidi Hovdestad Northshield Nordskogen 18.3
176   Cuthbert Longschankes Calontir Lonely Tower 18.3
177   Horik Alfurblod Middle Roaring Wastes 18.2
178   Augustein Baer Tesch Northshield Nordskogen 18.1
179   Tobias von Ansbach Meridies Tir Briste 18.1
180   Janna von Guggisberg East Concordia of the Snows 18.1
181   Akizuki Moriko West Ravenshore 17.9
182   Celestria Alexandre d`Amiens Atlantia Stierbach 17.9
183   Will O`hanin Middle Roaring Wastes 17.9
184   Michael de Lundie Calontir Lonely Tower 17.8
185   James Erskine Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 17.5
186   ((Nate King)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 17.5
187   Albrecht Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 17.4
188   Leo le firse An Tir Wyewood 17.3
189   Cat of Dismal Fogs Lochac Dismal Fogs 17.3
190   Dillon ap Dillon Middle Cynnabar 17.2
191   Peter the Red East Carolingia 17.2
192   Amalia St. Edmund Northshield Nordskogen 17.1
193   Bjarm Roriksson Calontir Lonely Tower 17.0
194   ((Marjorie Dussault)) West Windy Meads 16.8
195   William of Mann Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 16.8
196   Marguerite fitz William An Tir Wyewood 16.8
197   Florian of the Glen East Carolingia 16.8
198   Jeannette of Bois d`Arc West Caldarium 16.7
199   Ulfr Fra Jorvik Lochac Dragons Bay 16.7
200   Ulfr Smidr Lochac Stegby 16.6
201   Gaius Cornelius Scipio Titianus Calontir Lonely Tower 16.4
202   Stephan Ansteorra Shadowlands 16.4
203   Bjorn Styrkarsson An Tir Wyewood 16.3
204   Renzokuken of Ayreton Middle Ayreton 16.1
205   ((Cindy Knapp)) Outlands Dragonsspine 16.0
206   Didier Darroux West Rivenoak 15.9
207   Friderich Vockenhoffer Caid Naevehjem 15.9
208   Ariela bar Leila West Cloondara 15.9
209   Morag ap Preachain Atlantia Stierbach 15.9
210   Lorccan Ruadh Lochac Politarchopolis 15.9
211   Kloe of Thira An Tir Dragon`s Laire 15.8
212   Anubis Middle Brendoken 15.8
213   Anam Cara Middle Brendoken 15.8
214   Gregge the Archer Atlantia Roxbury Mill 15.8
215   Ramvoldus Kröll Caid Dreiburgen 15.8
216   Knutr of Dun Carraig Atlantia Dun Carraig 15.7
217   Seraphina Mascherate Middle Brendoken 15.7
218   Seraphina Outlands Caer Galen 15.7
219   Bertrande Fresneau Middle Flaming Gryphon 15.6
220   Loegaire (Loric) mac Lochlainn Meridies Phoenix Rising 15.5
221   Seamus MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 15.4
222   Hallbjorn Magnusson Avacal Montengarde 15.3
223   Tormod Lochac Politarchopolis 15.3
224   Letitia Gardner Lochac Politarchopolis 15.3
225   Mykeal Halfdan Meridies Thorngill 15.3
226   Henri Fleche` An Tir Three Mountains 15.2
227   Kazetani Kiyotora Caid Starkhafn 15.1
228   Bryn Archer Middle Wealdlake 15.1
229   Godai Katsunaga Atlantia Bright Hills 15.0
230   ((Ryan Muckerheide)) Middle Cleftlands 15.0
231   Elizabeth Hawkwood East Carillion 14.8
232   Angel d’Auvergne Outlands Dragonsspine 14.8
233   Reimar Erikson Middle Ravenslake 14.7
234   Nessa von Metton Middle Illiton 14.7
235   Miles de Locwode Atlantia Stierbach 14.7
236   Caitlin inghean Neill Middle Cleftlands 14.6
237   Halfdane Caid Starkhafn 14.5
238   Daniel Arrownock Calontir Moonstone 14.4
239   John Fetterson of the Misty Hills Caid Lyondemere 14.4
240   ((Seth Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 14.3
241   Alexandra Hartshorne Lochac Politarchopolis 14.3
242   Erik Firediver West Ravenshore 14.3
243   Shane Bax Calontir Aston Tor 14.3
244   William Thorsson Artemisia Silver Keep 14.2
245   Aniko Melyes An Tir Seagirt 14.2
246   Ulf Stein of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 14.1
247   Anthony of Ravenshore West Ravenshore 14.1
248   Raina Meridies Tir Briste 14.1
249   Arion the Wanderer An Tir Dragon`s Laire 14.1
250   Pembrooke Ansteorra Shadowlands 14.1
251   Toussaint de Caluwe Northshield Jararvellir 14.0
252   Edward Harbinger Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 14.0
253   Maria Castelana Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 13.9
254   Liliana Firesinger Calontir Lonely Tower 13.9
255   Andras Truemark An Tir Dragon`s Laire 13.9
256   Rachel of Rochester East Stonemarche 13.8
257   Styrkarr Eiriksson Middle Flame 13.7
258   Muirenn inghean Mhic Raith Avacal Montengarde 13.6
259   Morgan Kynith Outlands Caerthe 13.6
260   Alfdis Hakansdottir Artemisia Loch Salann 13.5
261   Maria Donald of Windmaster Hill Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 13.4
262   Scott Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 13.4
263   Edward Raven Trimaris Darkwater 13.3
264   Toki Inn Eldri Bassi Trimaris Darkwater 13.3
265   ((Celina Nissim)) Outlands Dragonsspine 13.2
266   James Red Beard An Tir Blatha An Oir 13.1
267   Christoph LeStrange Atlantia Stierbach 13.1
268   Garvin the Slow Middle Cleftlands 13.1
269   Miriel of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 13.0
270   Joseph of Dundas Castle Lochac Politarchopolis 13.0
271   Madok Arwe East Stonemarche 13.0
272   Treya Min Teanga Atlantia Stierbach 12.9
273   Gwenhwyvar Ywein Atlantia Roxbury Mill 12.9
274   Elizabeth Miranda Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 12.8
275   Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko Drachenwald Aarnimets 12.8
276   Rosa Askell Lochac Politarchopolis 12.8
277   Athelina Grey An Tir Seagirt 12.7
278   Corin Anderson Lochac Rowany 12.6
279   Steve Davidson West Ravenshore 12.6
280   Thorvald Grimsson Avacal Montengarde 12.5
281   Ioseph Braun West Teufelberg 12.5
282   Alasdair Ó Labhradha West Westermark 12.4
283   Nicholas Wolf Ansteorra Shadowlands 12.3
284   Thorvald Outlands Caerthe 12.3
285   Audrey Hampton Avacal Montengarde 12.2
286   Ryryd ap Gwerstan Artemisia Loch Salann 12.2
287   Corwin Templeton Aethelmearc Delftwood 12.1
288   Jois Corbet Northshield Jararvellir 12.1
289   Sevic of Black Company West Rivenoak 12.0
290   Feradach the Beardless An Tir Stromgard 12.0
291   Tygar of Skagen Avacal Montengarde 12.0
292   Lorenzo di Leone Salvini An Tir Glyn Dwfn 12.0
293   Aurelio di Baldasare Aethelmearc Delftwood 11.9
294   ((Regina Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 11.9
295   Jeremy of Concordia East Concordia of the Snows 11.8
296   Harold von Auerbach East Stonemarche 11.8
297   Cynnedd of Loch Smythe Calontir Loch Bheathrock 11.8
298   John Macandrew An Tir Hartwood 11.8
299   Thomas Tausend Northshield Jararvellir 11.7
300   Nasrine West Wolfscairn 11.6
301   Felix de Sant Outlands Caerthe 11.6
302   Avalon of the Isle Lochac Dragons Bay 11.5
303   Rowena Colebrade Outlands Caer Galen 11.4
304   Walerich Von Bredereke West Canale 11.4
305   Crispin Sexi Lochac Politarchopolis 11.3
306   Baldric Lochac Politarchopolis 11.3
307   Dieter des Schwarzes Eichkätzchen Middle Brendoken 11.3
308   Quinn Avacal Borealis 11.2
309   Cyric the Dabbler East Stonemarche 11.2
310   Janos Katona Calontir Aston Tor 11.1
311   Falco Outlands Dragonsspine 11.1
312   Johann Fairhand An Tir Blatha An Oir 11.1
313   Milesent Vibert Middle Cleftlands 11.0
314   Sebastian of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 11.0
315   Marco Ansteorra Shadowlands 11.0
316   Rebecca of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 11.0
317   Matteao Avacal Myrgan Wood 10.9
318   Tamsyn Sutherland Artemisia Silver Keep 10.8
319   Anne Bigod Outlands Caer Galen 10.8
320   Ken Neth Lochac Dragons Bay 10.8
321   Aelfric the Kestrell Middle Northwoods 10.7
322   Kolbrandr Haukr Trimaris Oldenfeld 10.5
323   Davy Gunn Meridies Tir Briste 10.5
324   Milisandia McGreghere Middle Brendoken 10.5
325   Felix Feyrer Calontir Lonely Tower 10.5
326   Iuliana Constanteanu Artemisia Bronzehelm 10.4
327   Conan Avacal Myrgan Wood 10.4
328   Liam Alban of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 10.4
329   Aibhilin ni Dhomhnaill Middle Roaring Wastes 10.4
330   Crispin dela Rochefoucauld Middle Cleftlands 10.3
331   Wolfgang von Tolstat Artemisia Silver Keep 10.3
332   Michael the Wanderer Calontir Oakheart 10.3
333   Leofwine of Sumersaetum Ansteorra Stargate 10.3
334   ((Nathan Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 10.3
335   Geoffrey of Warwick Northshield Nordskogen 10.3
336   Faelan MacMillan Northshield Nordskogen 10.2
337   Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe Middle Gwyntarian 10.2
338   Joseph the Fletcher East Giggleswick 10.2
339   Geiri Smiðsson Caid Lyondemere 10.2
340   Meinhard Hammerschmidt Middle Cleftlands 10.1
341   Celeste An Tir Adiantum 10.1
342   Edgar An Tir Cold Keep 10.1
343   Dearbhail ingean ui Dhonnchaidh An Tir Wyewood 10.1
344   OEngus ua Faelain Outlands al-Barran 10.1
345   Halima al-Rakkasa An Tir Hartwood 10.1
346   Nathri mac Conaill Meridies Bryn Madoc 10.0
347   Elian of the Fellswood East Carolingia 10.0
348   Symonne duCharme Caid Starkhafn 10.0
349   Kobayashi Yutaka East Carolingia 9.9
350   Bryce of St Florian`s Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 9.9
351   Ian Fitzwalker Caid Starkhafn 9.9
352   Geral de Riera Caid Dreiburgen 9.8
353   Loretta Dibardi Middle Cleftlands 9.8
354   Emma of Stowe Lochac Stowe on the Wowld 9.8
355   Alice the Bard Middle Northwoods 9.7
356   Quon Jin Avacal Montengarde 9.7
357   Stephen of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 9.7
358   Arwa al-Jinniyya Northshield Jararvellir 9.6
359   Kassandra Formica Avacal Montengarde 9.6
360   Zuana An Tir Hartwood 9.6
361   Jolicia atte Northclyfe Middle Cleftlands 9.6
362   Ainu Tatebito Middle Flame 9.5
363   Edla Punkarr Avacal Montengarde 9.5
364   Zuriel Nightshade Middle Eastwatch 9.4
365   ((Kimberly Myers)) Caid Starkhafn 9.4
366   ((Krystal Norton)) Calontir Lonely Tower 9.4
367   Hallr Brjost Starsson Caid Dreiburgen 9.4
368   Thomas Skeet Caid Lyondemere 9.3
369   Einarr Ginnfastsson Middle Hawkes Key 9.3
370   Gillian Pratt Outlands Caerthe 9.3
371   Landon Lovel Trimaris Starhaven 9.3
372   Talespinner Outlands Caerthe 9.2
373   Artur mac Faelain West Windy Meads 9.2
374   Ogedei Bahadur Avacal Montengarde 9.2
375   Braywyn Outlands al-Barran 9.2
376   Caleb An Tir Adiantum 9.2
377   Telamon of Crete An Tir Dragon`s Laire 9.1
378   Lorette de Chasteauneuf Avacal Montengarde 9.1
379   Elora Von Effyn Outlands Dragonsspine 9.0
380   Stephan Sorenson Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 9.0
381   ((David Lopez)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 9.0
382   Ricard Meridies Glaedenfeld 9.0
383   Sophia Hirzin Outlands Dragonsspine 9.0
384   Caitriona inghean Lochlainn An Tir Wyewood 8.9
385   Richard Talbot West Golden Rivers 8.9
386   Baldric of Newte Leez Avacal Borealis 8.9
387   Dairenn of Galway Outlands Caerthe 8.9
388   Rhys Aiden Bifjord East Concordia of the Snows 8.9
389   Kevin the Broken Meridies Forth Castle 8.9
390   Seamus Rogan Aethelmearc Delftwood 8.8
391   Oddbjorn West Fettburg 8.8
392   ((Ben Swayze)) Outlands Caerthe 8.8
393   Irina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.6
394   Magnus Eiriksson Lochac Stegby 8.6
395   Cainnech Mac Raith Lochac Stegby 8.6
396   ((Charles Jacobson)) Outlands Dragonsspine 8.6
397   Racx An Tir Mountain Edge 8.6
398   Rinotulema Kuresaare Outlands Caerthe 8.6
399   Ray ap Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 8.6
400   Bree Mac Auley Middle Stormvale 8.5
401   Radslav Schynnagel Avacal Bitter End 8.5
402   Ragnar MacHardy East Stonemarche 8.5
403   Nolwenn An Tir Cranehaven 8.4
404   Armida Avacal Borealis 8.4
405   Phydeaux Weir An Tir Aquaterra 8.4
406   Szebastian Greenbow Lochac Mordenvale 8.4
407   Ismena Gamel Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 8.4
408   Seán Ó Floinn of the Mists West Westermark 8.4
409   Evrard de Valogne An Tir Wyewood 8.4
410   Edmund Harper East Carillion 8.4
411   Greybarr of Wayne Middle Eastwatch 8.3
412   Tyme Meridies Bryn Madoc 8.3
413   Katherine of Anglesey Caid Naevehjem 8.3
414   Nastacia Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 8.2
415   Jay the Silent An Tir Glyn Dwfn 8.2
416   Lord Marc Outlands Unser Hafen 8.1
417   Cred Mongfind Ornar-dottir Caid Starkhafn 8.1
418   Erevon FitzGerald Middle Stormvale 8.1
419   Nathan of Dragon`s Bay Lochac Dragons Bay 8.0
420   Daniel Martel Calontir Forgotten Sea 8.0
421   Alec ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 8.0
422   Conor Rex West Fettburg 8.0
423   Thyra Grimsdottir Meridies Tir Briste 8.0
424   Alison Winter East Carolingia 7.9
425   Conrad Engelhart Meridies Beau Fort 7.8
426   Ové of the Black Company West Rivenoak 7.8
427   Ai`binn Ingen Hui Neill An Tir Three Mountains 7.8
428   Griffin O`Suaird Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.8
429   Fiona inghean Chinaeda West Teufelberg 7.8
430   Alessandro von Florenz Lochac Politarchopolis 7.7
431   Richard Brewer Trimaris Oldenfeld 7.7
432   Julia Percival West Windy Meads 7.7
433   ((Hung Kieu)) Lochac Aneala 7.7
434   Astrid Alexander Middle Cleftlands 7.7
435   Biorn Atlason An Tir Aquaterra 7.7
436   Rhys ap Owein ap Gwyn` Northshield Jararvellir 7.6
437   Poplyr Childs Artemisia Loch Salann 7.6
438   Celeste Sarti Outlands Ravenhyrst 7.6
439   ((Ryan Edington)) West Ravenshore 7.6
440   Isabel of Polit Lochac Politarchopolis 7.6
441   Braith of Northkeep Ansteorra Northkeep 7.6
442   D`mitri Woodruff West Ravenshore 7.5
443   Rhona of Montengarde Avacal Montengarde 7.5
444   ((Barbara Estes)) West Windy Meads 7.5
445   Owen ap Howell Artemisia Gryphone`s Lair 7.5
446   James the Quixotic Avacal Montengarde 7.4
447   Claus De Saarbrucken West Golden Rivers 7.4
448   Edward Aelredson Middle Andelcrag 7.4
449   Kaydian Bladebreaker Northshield Jararvellir 7.4
450   ((Gregg Eliff)) West Wolfscairn 7.4
451   Duncan Alastair MacRae Outlands Dragonsspine 7.3
452   Trystan der Facheltrager Northshield Jararvellir 7.3
453   Aidan Hrutshotdi West Windy Meads 7.3
454   Dragomira Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 7.3
455   Simonetta d`Alfassi Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 7.3
456   Elina of York An Tir Seagirt 7.2
457   Sylvain de Menthon East Carolingia 7.2
458   Alex the Potter Lochac Torlyon 7.2
459   Meinolf Grimsson Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 7.2
460   ((Spenser Arroyo)) West Cynagua 7.1
461   Karina de Elephantide Avacal Montengarde 7.1
462   Ian the Bane Meridies Vulpine Reach 7.1
463   Shoshana Simkhah bas Ruven Outlands Caer Galen 7.1
464   ((Jessica McLelland)) Outlands Dragonsspine 7.1
465   Naran Numuchi Atlantia Ponte Alto 7.1
466   ((Tyler Keiter)) Middle Flame 7.1
467   Shadow Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 7.1
468   William de Walford Lochac Aneala 7.0
469   ((Irina S)) Outlands Caer Galen 7.0
470   Taliesin of Archenfield Middle Flaming Gryphon 7.0
471   ((Jal Lee Hartung)) Outlands al-Barran 7.0
472   Oengus MacAirledo Middle Red Spears 7.0
473   Konrad Reinhard Meridies Glaedenfeld 7.0
474   ((Jeremy Adams)) West Wolfscairn 7.0
475   James the Elder Northshield Jararvellir 6.9
476   Cynwulf Rendell Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.9
477   Batu Sechen Tsagaajin Caid Lyondemere 6.9
478   Earna Hwit Northshield Jararvellir 6.9
479   Valorian of Bork Middle Eastwatch 6.9
480   Sabine Crespelle Artemisia Loch Salann 6.9
481   Tracy the Gray Caid Dreiburgen 6.9
482   Keridwen the Mouse Lochac Rowany 6.9
483   Roderick de Graham Calontir Vatavia 6.9
484   Cristiana Hunter Meridies Glaedenfeld 6.8
485   William of White West Westermark 6.8
486   Gareth Thorne Middle Illiton 6.8
487   Kai de Ravenglas East Quintavia 6.8
488   Geniveve Rose de Glendalough Middle Andelcrag 6.8
489   Halfdan Thrainnsson West Wolfscairn 6.8
490   Lettice Spindler Middle Rivenvale 6.8
491   Ariel of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 6.7
492   Thorstein Bjornsson Lochac Stegby 6.7
493   Grik Alfriksson West Golden Rivers 6.7
494   ((Andrew Hahn)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.7
495   Rhianna of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 6.7
496   Elaine Lochac Politarchopolis 6.7
497   Miura Makoto Middle Hawkes Key 6.7
498   Gabriel von Strassburg Artemisia Silver Keep 6.7
499   Abdulla al Rashid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 6.7
500   Iaroslava Borisova An Tir Seagirt 6.7
501   Robert of Cleftands Middle Cleftlands 6.7
502   Winifred Payne Northshield Jararvellir 6.6
503   Dietrich von Hamburg Middle Ayreton 6.6
504   ((Michelle Paukett)) Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.6
505   Erich Ulrich von Falkenau Middle Flame 6.6
506   Andreas West Cloondara 6.5
507   Asa Nordoster Avacal Montengarde 6.5
508   Maggie Hallenberg Ansteorra Loch Soillier 6.5
509   Muirenn Northshield Nordskogen 6.5
510   Tarquyn of Sergontium Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.5
511   ((Kaitlyn D`Agostino-Mello)) Caid Starkhafn 6.5
512   Kiera the Shadowed Avacal Montengarde 6.4
513   Stephen de la Bere West Selveirgard 6.4
514   Gustav Lochac Politarchopolis 6.4
515   Livia Agrimalli Outlands Caer Galen 6.4
516   Mustafa Kamal of Antioch Outlands Caer Galen 6.4
517   Ingvar Avacal Borealis 6.4
518   Gormlaidh inn Grai i Dyflin Northshield Jararvellir 6.4
519   Mikeala Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.4
520   ((Doug Koeppe)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 6.4
521   Issabella Oger of Bucky Middle Flame 6.4
522   Ygraine of Kellswood East Aschehyrst 6.4
523   ((Ryan Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.4
523   Ruth of Derlington Drachenwald Pont Alarch 6.4
524   Wulfric of Maldon Lochac Rowany 6.4
525   Siward of Gigglewick Lochac Politarchopolis 6.4
526   ((Mia Clark)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 6.4
527   William Shieldbiter Avacal Montengarde 6.3
528   Astridr Styrkarrkona Middle Flame 6.3
529   Casamira Jawjalny Artemisia Loch Salann 6.3
530   Ragnvaldr of Rendlesham Outlands Aarquelle 6.3
531   Edric Haldyn Ansteorra Shadowlands 6.3
532   Tetsuo Outlands al-Barran 6.3
533   Thorgunn Avacal Myrgan Wood 6.3
534   Christopher of York West Teufelberg 6.3
535   Beorn of Darktree Middle Stormvale 6.3
536   James Llewellyn ap Gruffydd An Tir Seagirt 6.2
537   Duncan McKai An Tir Three Mountains 6.2
538   Gianna Vettori Middle Cleftlands 6.2
539   ((Hilary Dolzia Fitchet)) Middle Brendoken 6.2
540   Caelfind an Bhoga Middle Brendoken 6.2
541   Niall Mor West Mists 6.1
542   ((Rylan Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 6.1
543   Raisa Zaplatskaya Outlands Dragonsspine 6.1
544   Ciarán Mac Ultháin West Windy Meads 6.1
545   ((Isaac Clifton)) Lochac Dragons Bay 6.1
546   Kira Kojirou Tokiakira Middle Gwyntarian 6.1
547   Elgar of Stormhaven An Tir Cranehaven 6.1
548   Thorwulf Bjornsson An Tir Fjordland 6.0
549   Kyle of Lyondemere Caid Lyondemere 6.0
550   Thrainn Edgarson West Wolfscairn 6.0
551   Thorfinn West Ravenshore 6.0
552   Mark von dem Falkensfenn West Caldarium 6.0
553   Sybil Sweetinge Outlands Caer Galen 6.0
554   Lawrence Middle Talonvale 6.0
555   Jhondo Oakensheild Middle Swordcliff 6.0
556   Brynjarr Olfúss An Tir Adiantum 6.0
557   ((Mendel Boothby)) Outlands Caer Galen 6.0
558   Wolfgang Bieneman vom Swartzwald Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 6.0
559   Petrus Rufus East Towers 6.0
560   John of Politarchopolis Lochac Politarchopolis 5.9
561   Ciernit Gilroy Middle Brackendelve 5.9
562   Aiden of Bright Hills Atlantia Bright Hills 5.9
563   ((Trevor Milliner)) Middle Flame 5.9
563   Katerina of Sørøya Meridies Glaedenfeld 5.9
564   Guillaume Gallatini Middle Red Spears 5.9
565   Gilmpert of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 5.8
566   Willelmus Middle Brendoken 5.8
567   Siobhan Readnait Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.8
568   Matthew of St Florian de la Riviere Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 5.8
569   Daffyd of Emmett Outlands Caerthe 5.8
570   Eustace Kilpin Middle Winged Hills 5.8
571   Julia Alexandria Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 5.8
572   Stuart the Brewer Lochac Rowany 5.8
573   Madoc ap Jones Northshield Nordskogen 5.8
574   Vincenti da Murano Ansteorra Namron 5.8
575   Aodhan Northshield Jararvellir 5.8
576   Anna of al-Barran Outlands al-Barran 5.7
577   Livia Collari Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.7
578   Lukas Mesmer Middle Ayreton 5.7
579   John de Percy An Tir Wyewood 5.7
580   Thomasine Greenwelle Middle Cleftlands 5.7
581   Sojourner East Quintavia 5.7
582   Hierytha Storie Aethelmearc Coppertree 5.7
583   Gawin of Kevelioc An Tir Three Mountains 5.7
584   Catherine de Walford Lochac Aneala 5.7
585   Alric the Younger East Stonemarche 5.7
586   Steven of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 5.6
587   Diccon de Reinport Middle Mugmort 5.6
588   Wolfstanus Lightfote Northshield Nordskogen 5.6
589   Ty of St. David`s West Saint David`s 5.6
590   Lorcan MacColla Outlands Bofharrach 5.6
591   Hugh du Puy Calontir Coeur de`Ennui 5.6
592   ((Ysaunaa Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.6
593   Seamus McRay Atlantia Bright Hills 5.6
594   Kirstin Inn Tasalda Outlands Caerthe 5.6
595   Thorbjorn of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.6
596   Dana the Unredy East Stonemarche 5.6
597   Valentine Blake Meridies Forth Castle 5.6
598   Ivan Sergeevich East Panther Vale 5.6
599   Caoilfhionn inghen Cheallaigh uí Mhórdha Northshield Nordskogen 5.5
600   Caelan mac Oduinn Meridies Thor`s Mountain 5.5
601   Jóra inn rakki Artemisia Silver Keep 5.5
602   Alfairin Fani Middle Shadowed Stars 5.5
603   Greta Grunwald An Tir Seagirt 5.5
604   Mahir bil Tabla Northshield Inner Sea 5.5
605   Throstr not Bjorn Ansteorra Shadowlands 5.5
606   Vailathi of the Isle Caid Starkhafn 5.5
607   Gobban Mac Roibeaird Calontir Heraldshill 5.5
608   Hauk Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.4
609   Gram of St. Davids West Saint David`s 5.4
610   Tam Lin (Ruairidh Alasdair Mhic Leoid) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 5.4
611   ((Tamsyn Seamarke)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.4
612   Kateryna atte Hagenes Trimaris Starhaven 5.4
613   Sveinn Ulfsson West Hawk`s Haven 5.4
614   Esa inghean Alasdair An Tir Seagirt 5.4
615   ((Josh Fritz)) Outlands al-Barran 5.4
615   Alanna of Skye East Carolingia 5.4
616   David Hennings Meridies Tir Briste 5.4
617   ((Ilexandro Hernandez)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.4
618   Regan inghean Aodha Atlantia Stierbach 5.4
619   Saoirse Inghean Ui Ruaic An Tir Adiantum 5.4
620   Radu Dragomir An Tir Adiantum 5.4
621   Rignach Argyll An Tir Madrone 5.4
622   Gwydion ap Griff East Concordia of the Snows 5.4
623   Roland McLeod West Wolfscairn 5.4
624   Ursa Domae Arcii Artemisia Silver Keep 5.3
625   Mina An Tir Glyn Dwfn 5.3
626   Tuaflaith ingen Maedoc West Golden Rivers 5.3
627   Somerled of Redcliffe Lochac River Haven 5.3
628   ((Craig Lowry)) West Wolfscairn 5.3
629   Agro Agwesi Lochac River Haven 5.3
630   Ulrich von Torun Atlantia Dun Carraig 5.3
631   Ginevra Maddalena di Tomaso Volpe Northshield Jararvellir 5.3
632   Einar West Mists 5.3
633   ((Sara Hill)) West Wolfscairn 5.3
634   Roewynne Langley Middle Mugmort 5.3
635   Dagfinnr Jarnuaga Atlantia Bright Hills 5.3
636   Drennan Outlands Aarquelle 5.2
637   Hrothgar Breaksword Lochac River Haven 5.2
638   ((Christopher Ingle)) West Fettburg 5.2
639   Caleb Reynolds Aethelmearc Scarlet Guard 5.2
640   Cyrus An Tir Dragon`s Laire 5.2
641   Amelot la Verreniere Outlands Caer Galen 5.2
642   Gunnar the Wanderer An Tir Lions Gate 5.2
643   Tigernan Flann Calontir Forgotten Sea 5.2
644   Maevwynn of L Lochac Krae Glas 5.2
645   Wulfwyn the Silent, of Meduseld An Tir Fjordland 5.2
646   Aria of Hawks Haven West Hawk`s Haven 5.2
647   ((Daniel Pelletier)) Caid Gyldenholt 5.2
648   Tails West Caldarium 5.2
649   Roya Avacal Montengarde 5.2
650   ((Darcy Traynor)) Outlands Caer Galen 5.1
651   Etain O`Rowarke West Selveirgard 5.1
652   ((Zac Than)) Lochac Politarchopolis 5.1
653   ((Carl Martin)) Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.1
654   Karl von Stierbach Atlantia Stierbach 5.1
655   Don the Archer An Tir Adiantum 5.1
656   Lishka An Tir Adiantum 5.1
657   ((Talia Kalisiak)) Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 5.1
657   Zosime Pompeiana Caid Angles 5.1
658   Thomas O Caerdyf Lochac Aneala 5.1
659   Joseph An Tir Adiantum 5.1
660   Sigmund Gabrielis Lochac Dragons Bay 5.1
661   ((Matt Baudino)) Northshield Nordskogen 5.0
662   Robert the Red Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.0
663   Cunegonda van den Bossche An Tir Hartwood 5.0
664   Grete Trauernicht Calontir Lonely Tower 5.0
665   Fortune Farrell Meridies Forth Castle 5.0
666   Anastasie DeLamoure Aethelmearc Marche of the Debatable Lands 5.0
667   Galen MacColmain Calontir Deodar 5.0
668   Grimolfr Brytrok Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.0
669   Eleanor of Coity Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 5.0
670   ((Alex Hamilton)) Avacal Montengarde 4.9
671   Maurus Ioiner An Tir Hartwood 4.9
672   Ronan Mackay An Tir Vulcanfeldt 4.9
673   Ragnarr Olafsson Lochac Stegby 4.9
674   Elena the Blue East Concordia of the Snows 4.9
675   Bercilak Von Neurenberg Caid Starkhafn 4.9
676   Elsbeth Fereday Meridies Tir Briste 4.9
677   Shawn Caid Starkhafn 4.8
678   Myvanwy of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
679   ((Jessica Smith)) Outlands Dragonsspine 4.8
680   Alditha de la Tye Outlands Caerthe 4.8
681   ((Jenna Strusz)) Lochac Politarchopolis 4.8
682   Octavio de Flores Trimaris Oldenfeld 4.8
683   Thalia Papillon Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.8
684   Conchobhar mac Michil Artemisia Loch Salann 4.8
685   Sven Ivarrsson Middle Ayreton 4.8
686   Ermenrich von Duisberg Middle Cynnabar 4.8
687   Thomas of Stormvale Middle Stormvale 4.8
688   Horatio Archer Middle Fearann na Criche 4.8
689   Elias of Rhodes Lochac Stegby 4.8
690   ((Brett Marsh)) Aethelmearc Coppertree 4.8
691   Evan Dunbar An Tir Adiantum 4.7
692   Dagny Austkona Atlantia Bright Hills 4.7
693   Melisande de Canonwald Middle Fenix 4.7
694   Amelot Noisete Aethelmearc Thescorre 4.7
695   Radulf Meridies Phoenix Glade 4.7
696   ((Charlotte Alberts)) West Windy Meads 4.7
697   Vallittu Drachenwald Aarnimets 4.7
698   Roy of Danelaw Lochac Politarchopolis 4.7
699   Matt of Nordsgoken Northshield Nordskogen 4.6
700   Disa of Calanais Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.6
701   Aingeal Inghean Garaidh Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
702   Ilijana Krakowska West Teufelberg 4.6
703   Robert of Clan Gunn Avacal Borealis 4.6
704   Eve Stoneheart Middle White Waters 4.6
705   Mael-Duin MacCormaice An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.6
706   Petrus of Silfren Mere Northshield Silfren Mere 4.6
707   Joan Sutton Lochac Politarchopolis 4.6
708   Dirck de Jager Artemisia Loch Salann 4.6
709   Tzvi ben Avraham Middle Ravenslake 4.6
710   Richard of the Mannor West Wolfscairn 4.6
711   William of Teufelberg West Teufelberg 4.6
712   Wencenedl of Rokesburg Ealdormere Ramshaven 4.6
713   Ton the Traveler Outlands Dragonsspine 4.6
714   Deonna von Aachen East Concordia of the Snows 4.6
715   Neirin An Tir Dregate 4.6
716   ((Kara Del Valle)) An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.6
717   Germaine Jambert l`Innocente Artemisia Loch Salann 4.5
718   Harold of Hartwood An Tir Hartwood 4.5
719   Yoichi of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 4.5
720   Bjorn Middle Brendoken 4.5
721   Jeff of Borealis Avacal Borealis 4.5
722   Aline de Seez An Tir Hartwood 4.5
723   ((Ernest Coyte-King)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.5
724   Mirenn Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
725   Fangore Wolford Caid Starkhafn 4.5
726   Gerlin von Tiesenhausen Outlands al-Barran 4.5
727   Raegan of Lunihawk Lochac Rowany 4.5
728   Phillip Qurttmano Northshield Nordskogen 4.5
729   Pete de Morgavia Lochac Rowany 4.5
730   Velos tou Patmos Middle Shadowed Stars 4.5
731   ((Michael Canwell)) West Vinhold 4.5
732   David of the Lame An Tir Glyn Dwfn 4.5
733   Llewellyn Glenwidford Outlands Drygestan 4.5
733   Wilhelm Reissen Outlands Fontaine dans Sable 4.5
734   Brandon Tomaz Cervantes de Leon Outlands al-Barran 4.5
735   Leonie de Grey Lochac Aneala 4.4
736   Arabella Artemisia Loch Salann 4.4
737   Mongo Blackheart Meridies Easaraigh 4.4
738   Lochlainn mac Dubhghlas Avacal Borealis 4.4
739   Eldrick the Insane Avacal Montengarde 4.4
740   ((Casey Brown)) West Westermark 4.3
741   ((Sarah Upham)) Middle Flame 4.3
742   Cyneburg Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
743   Rafail Boiak Lochac Stegby 4.3
744   Ursula d`Arcy Outlands Unser Hafen 4.3
745   ((Tom Allison)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
745   Isabella de Sunderbach Meridies Talmere 4.3
746   Vidarr Halftroll Lochac Politarchopolis 4.3
747   ((Markham Anderson)) West Windy Meads 4.3
748   Ooyama Tarau Hideyasu Middle Cynnabar 4.3
749   Finn ua Briain Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
750   Cailleach de Clannach East Stonemarche 4.3
751   Jehan Mor Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 4.3
752   Anna de Apperlye Outlands Caer Galen 4.3
753   Amalia Del Benino Lochac Stegby 4.3
754   Stephen Strangeways East Carolingia 4.3
755   Leanne of Stonemarche East Stonemarche 4.3
756   ((Becky Jensen)) Northshield Nordskogen 4.3
756   Jacob MacAndrews Middle Rivenstar 4.3
757   Nicholas Demere Middle Brendoken 4.3
758   ((Steve Combs)) West Wolfscairn 4.3
759   Rowan Keele An Tir Corvaria 4.3
760   Vigfuss Mjoksiglandi Middle Northwoods 4.3
761   Kisten An Tir Lions Gate 4.3
762   Thorgrim d`Vergr Lochac Krae Glas 4.3
763   Shannon Conaswyfe Meridies Sol Haven 4.3
764   Leofric of the Osprey Middle Roaring Wastes 4.2
765   James Meridies Tir Briste 4.2
766   Arpadfin Vidor East Stonemarche 4.2
766   Francesco Arcarius Lochac Borderscros 4.2
767   ((Tabitha Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 4.2
768   Refskegg An Tir Stromgard 4.2
769   Mara Palmer Meridies Southdowns 4.2
770   Augustin le Blinde Calontir Lonely Tower 4.2
770   Meadhbh ignhean Grainne Caid Gyldenholt 4.2
770   Rayne Archer of Annan Caid Angles 4.2
771   Darius al-Wajiid Middle Cleftlands 4.2
772   ((Michael Beswick)) Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 4.2
772   William Brewer Meridies Glaedenfeld 4.2
773   Eric of Giggleswick East Giggleswick 4.2
774   Solange Sarrazin Ansteorra Shadowlands 4.2
775   Catalina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.2
776   William MacBrennan An Tir Seagirt 4.1
777   Uthan Loach Middle Red Spears 4.1
778   Tryggr Tyresson An Tir Corvaria 4.1
779   ((Aimee Fivet Mack)) Outlands Citadel of the Southern Pass 4.1
780   ((Kenneth Wood)) Lochac Dragons Bay 4.1
780   Cúán MacFintain East L`ile du Dragon Dormant 4.1
781   Gaston Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.1
782   Ximon Martillo De Cordoba Meridies Southdowns 4.1
783   Wilhelm der Munech An Tir Adiantum 4.1
784   Ghijskjin Van den Vaerst Atlantia Stierbach 4.1
785   Aingeal inghean Graraidh Artemisia Stan Wyrm 4.1
785   Richard D`allier Lochac Southron Gaard 4.1
786   Fastmundr Eldjarnsson Calontir Mag Mor 4.1
787   Ailis inghean ui Bhriain Atlantia Bright Hills 4.1
788   Lydia An Tir Dragon`s Laire 4.1
789   ((Lauren Estes)) West Windy Meads 4.0
790   Luke of Starkhafn Caid Starkhafn 4.0
791   Amalia St. Edmund Middle Sternfeld 4.0
791   Elyas Clovenshield Middle Flame 4.0
791   Torvald Swakhammer Middle White Waters 4.0
792   Marcellus le Rousseau Northshield Rokeclif 4.0
792   Worgan Madoc of the Nine Fingers Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
793   Geoffrey of Calmesford An Tir Hartwood 4.0
794   Gabriella Borromei Lochac Stegby 4.0
795   Caitríona inghean ui Chionaodha West Eskalya 4.0
796   morgan macphearson An Tir Adiantum 4.0
797   George of Ambledune Lochac Politarchopolis 4.0
798   Lyall of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 4.0
799   Branwen of Werchesvorde Lochac Aneala 4.0
800   Onyx Outlands al-Barran 4.0
801   Takara McGroyne East Carolingia 4.0
802   Magnus de Lyons Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 4.0
803   Dubheasa Cambeal An Tir Dregate 4.0
804   Chrestienne du Fay Lochac Stegby 4.0
805   James inn Danski Calontir Calanais Nuadh 4.0
806   Brother Noomsie Middle Stormvale 4.0
807   Dianaim of Mag Mor Calontir Mag Mor 4.0
808   Einar Tjuguskegg Middle Ayreton 3.9
809   Mordygan Outlands al-Barran 3.9
810   ((Melvin Rowe)) Middle Flame 3.9
811   Lasec Krieger Middle Brendoken 3.9
812   Hedwyg Northshield Nordskogen 3.9
813   Ailith Gunn An Tir Adiantum 3.9
814   ((Ed Stevens)) Atlantia Bright Hills 3.9
815   Alfar Uthersson West Westermark 3.9
816   Genevieve Forrester Lochac Stegby 3.9
817   William Bennet Avacal Montengarde 3.9
818   Aquilah Outlands al-Barran 3.9
819   Eynon Llangenydd Calontir Grimfells 3.9
820   Bacchus of Ambergard An Tir Cranehaven 3.9
821   Odo Cranicwritere An Tir Fjordland 3.9
822   ((Wayne Simson)) West Mists 3.9
823   Luther Gutman An Tir Terra Pomaria 3.8
824   Wulfgar Bradaxe An Tir Seagirt 3.8
825   ((Matthew Vlietstra)) Lochac Dragons Bay 3.8
826   Aubrey Edmund Horatio Whitcombe Caid Starkhafn 3.8
827   Jordan Outlands Caer Galen 3.8
828   Kenneth of Shaftesbury An Tir Lions Gate 3.8
829   ((Jennifer Brunner)) Caid Starkhafn 3.8
830   Robert de Perceval West Mountain`s Gate 3.8
831   Louisa of Lorne An Tir Adiantum 3.8
832   Zilia degli Giudici Middle Rivenstar 3.8
833   Genevieve the Wanderer Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.8
834   Naoise of Dun in Mara Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.8
835   Beth of St. Davids West Saint David`s 3.8
836   Will ap Odde Artemisia Stan Wyrm 3.8
837   John of Vinjar Avacal Vinjar 3.8
838   Meridian Middle Cleftlands 3.7
839   Jade Caid Starkhafn 3.7
840   Tamsyn Seamark Northshield Nordskogen 3.7
841   Guido of Axebridge Meridies Talmere 3.7
842   Portia DeCastell Middle Cleftlands 3.7
843   Killian of Limerick Avacal Borealis 3.7
844   Justin of Hellsgate Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.7
845   Maran Loderson Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.7
846   Gerald Kendall Calontir Forgotten Sea 3.7
846   Juliana Strangewayes Trimaris Trysel 3.7
847   Wentiliana le Chandeler Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 3.7
848   Timothy of Sherwood Avacal Montengarde 3.7
849   Delwyn verch Ynyr An Tir Lions Gate 3.7
850   Thyri Bersi Trimaris Darkwater 3.7
851   Kylan Mac Ruarie West Mists 3.7
852   Elizabeth Severne Lochac Aneala 3.7
853   Turlough (Toirrdhealbhaigh) McAngossa Outlands Dragonsspine 3.7
854   ((Pir Gabriel)) West Mists 3.7
855   Robert the Doubtful East Carillion 3.7
856   Gaelen O`Gradaigh Middle Pferdestadt 3.6
857   Astrid Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.6
858   Aidan Tyrvason Middle Brendoken 3.6
859   ((Chris Perkins)) An Tir Stromgard 3.6
860   ((Emma Cluff)) West Windy Meads 3.6
861   Gunnar An Tir Blatha An Oir 3.6
862   Michael Robertson Meridies Tir Briste 3.6
863   Vincent of Caerthe Outlands Caerthe 3.6
864   Robert of Wolford (Wolf Fork) An Tir Three Mountains 3.6
865   Anastasia Tremayne Middle Hawkes Key 3.6
866   Nikki of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 3.6
867   Joseph the Bladesmith Outlands Unser Hafen 3.6
868   Reginald Urrie Avacal Borealis 3.6
869   Seren Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.6
870   Mairin L`Yamagiere West Silver Desert 3.6
871   Wolfgang Germanicus Lochac Aneala 3.6
872   Dafydd ap Tomas Caid Gyldenholt 3.6
873   Bernard Outlands Dragonsspine 3.6
874   Olaf An Tir Adiantum 3.6
875   Thomas Boardmaker Lochac Mordenvale 3.6
876   Adelheid Avacal Borealis 3.6
877   Wulfric Greycloak Lochac Burnfield 3.6
878   Heather Meridies Tir Briste 3.6
879   Katrin Grimsdottir Middle Rivenstar 3.6
880   Aelfwynn Spearheafoces dohtor An Tir Dregate 3.6
880   Gunnborn An Tir Adiantum 3.6
881   Cristyana Lambrecht Ansteorra Stargate 3.6
882   Ulfrun Barefoot Middle Cynnabar 3.5
883   Thorvald Outlands Unser Hafen 3.5
884   Sybil Benbow Caid Starkhafn 3.5
885   ((Karen Darroux)) West Rivenoak 3.5
886   Edward Deaubeney Middle Flame 3.5
887   Galti Patreksson Calontir Lonely Tower 3.5
888   Lefwyn Meridies Tir Briste 3.5
889   Cynehild Cynesigesdohtor West Eskalya 3.5
890   Minamoto Shintaro Masashige West Rivenoak 3.5
891   Mahowny Outlands Caerthe 3.5
892   Otto Der Eber Meridies Tir Briste 3.5
893   Sile inghean ui Raghallaish Middle Ravenslake 3.5
894   Rosemary Thorson West Hawk`s Haven 3.5
895   Ívarr of Altenberg Middle Altenberg 3.5
896   Annora Illaria An Tir Wyewood 3.5
897   Matildha the Short Outlands al-Barran 3.5
898   Anastasiia Bela Anatkina doch` Caid Naevehjem 3.5
898   Volkmar Katzbalgar Calontir Mag Mor 3.5
899   Cyrus Aurelius West Eskalya 3.5
900   Briana of Roxbury Mill Atlantia Roxbury Mill 3.5
901   Elphin ò Flaithbheartaigh An Tir Hartwood 3.5
902   Francis de Monteath Lochac Stegby 3.4
903   Buliwyf Bjornmann Meridies Forth Castle 3.4
904   Lucette Simone Gerard Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
905   Adella Silberpfeil Middle Ayreton 3.4
906   Clary Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
906   Giuseppina Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 3.4
907   ((Jack Way)) Lochac Aneala 3.4
907   Beatrice of St. Albans Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.4
908   Symon Montgomery West Mists 3.4
909   Duncan of Aberfoyle An Tir Lions Gate 3.4
910   Dieterich Lowenstern Outlands al-Barran 3.4
911   Mihajlo de Nekche Middle Gwyntarian 3.4
911   Taisiia Volodemerna Middle Gwyntarian 3.4
912   Luigi Weaverson Lochac Bacchus Wood 3.4
913   Luc of the Rabbit Hole Northshield Jararvellir 3.4
914   Brokha Veis Artemisia Loch Salann 3.4
915   Vidarr Ulfriksson Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.4
916   Yaacov Ben haRav Eliezer Middle Cynnabar 3.4
917   Déirdre ingen Eithne Meridies Forth Castle 3.4
918   Irina Dashkova Meridies Tir Briste 3.4
919   Crispin Fletcher Northshield Nordskogen 3.4
920   Faun Woods West Mist 3.3
921   Jean the Hornmaster Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.3
922   Torn of Froghaven An Tir Aquaterra 3.3
923   Otto von Flusse Middle Swordcliff 3.3
924   Raefn of Alnwycke Caid Dreiburgen 3.3
925   Thrace Middle Cleftlands 3.3
926   Hirakawa Kagetora Calontir Aston Tor 3.3
927   Charles Cooper West Mists 3.3
928   Ingridr Ulfsdottir Ansteorra Shadowlands 3.3
929   ((Phillip Park)) Meridies Tir Briste 3.3
930   Rebecca of Jararvellir Northshield Jararvellir 3.3
931   Adrianna the Fierce An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.3
932   Elestren Cornovi West Hawk`s Haven 3.3
933   Azizah Bint Oaud Middle Sternfeld 3.3
933   Robin Kylie Middle Sternfeld 3.3
934   Thyra Caid Starkhafn 3.3
935   Diana Delamontaigne Caid Lyondemere 3.3
936   Brann mac Finnchad West Selveirgard 3.3
937   Coenrad Oerikssone Lochac River Haven 3.3
938   Aodhan Dha Cheist Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.3
939   James Toxophilus Meridies Vulpine Reach 3.3
940   Kathy of Flaming Gryphon Middle Winged Hills 3.3
941   Geoffrey Lawrence Avacal Valley Wold 3.2
942   Cian Rhys Gravenor Ansteorra Namron 3.2
943   Bertram de Bothemes Meridies Marion Glen 3.2
944   Colin MacGregor Middle Gwyntarian 3.2
945   Eoin Rengarthson Middle Cleftlands 3.2
946   Vitus Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.2
947   Tysha z Kieva East Carillion 3.2
948   ((Brent)) Caid Lyondemere 3.2
948   Patraic O`Dochartaigh Middle Gwyntarian 3.2
949   Reichart of Mards? West Teufelberg 3.2
950   Segdae Ua Feaelain Avacal Sigelhundas 3.2
951   ((Seth Dowdall)) Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.2
952   Arpadfin East Stonemarche 3.2
952   Constantin Lochac St Ursula 3.2
953   Tyler Brandvold Artemisia Silver Keep 3.2
954   Ragnar Walerichsson West Cynagua 3.2
955   Rioghan Mac an Gabhan Outlands Readstan 3.2
956   Ellis von Oestrreich Northshield Caer Anterth Mawr 3.2
957   Tycho Rosenkrantz Drachenwald Dun in Mara 3.2
958   ((Sharon Thousand)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.2
959   Helena de Aincurth Outlands Caerthe 3.2
960   Helena Falkenstein Middle Wealdlake 3.1
961   Conan An Tir Seagirt 3.1
962   Laura of St Basil Lochac St Basil the Great 3.1
963   Aed Mac Ruaircc Meridies Tir Briste 3.1
964   ((Risha Kamyshnikov)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
964   Pocketus Meridies Phoenix Glade 3.1
965   Dauphina Del Lago Avacal Montengarde 3.1
966   Bartram Sinclair West Eskalya 3.1
967   Caedmon Ap Rhs West Mists 3.1
968   Mynkara Middle Stormvale 3.1
969   Mori Tsubakie West Danegeld Tor 3.1
970   ((Yvonne Heiser-Taylor)) Lochac Aneala 3.1
971   Dahlia Yriansdottir Avacal Borealis 3.1
972   Thomas of Descartes Lochac Politarchopolis 3.1
973   ((Steven Johnson)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
974   Thomas Marston Outlands Plattefordham 3.1
975   Wilhelm of Rivenstar Middle Rivenstar 3.1
976   Tarou Makoto Atlantia Stierbach 3.1
977   Alexander Cochrane Lochac Dragons Bay 3.1
978   Annora of River Haven An Tir Stromgard 3.1
979   Magnus Avacal Myrgan Wood 3.1
980   ((Bailey Smith)) An Tir Glyn Dwfn 3.1
981   ((Debora Sweet)) An Tir Wyewood 3.1
982   Dacia de la Slatina Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 3.1
983   Angharad verch Cenydd An Tir Lions Gate 3.1
984   ((Laila Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 3.1
984   ((Tony Konold)) Middle Cleftlands 3.1
984   Buggius dei Medici Outlands Dragonsspine 3.1
984   Sae-Wulf Lochac Rowany 3.1
984   Varghoss Asvarrson Middle Cleftlands 3.1
985   Walborg Liucoin Drachenwald Aarnimets 3.0
986   Erwin Van Amstel Lochac Dismal Fogs 3.0
987   Gareth Ostwestly Middle Ayreton 3.0
988   ((Kristie Kellis)) Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
989   Annora Brodhead Meridies Tir Briste 3.0
990   Oliver Gelert An Tir Wyewood 3.0
991   Juan Outlands al-Barran 3.0
992   Lief Davidson Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
993   Cristoff de Wynter Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
994   Elaisse de Garrigues Calontir Oakheart 3.0
995   Caradoc Llew Du ap Morgan Northshield Nordskogen 3.0
995   Kivanna Lilecs Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
996   Christina Northshield Nordleigh 3.0
997   Linus Hrafndhanta Middle Flaming Gryphon 3.0
998   Margaret Palmer An Tir Porte de l`Eau 3.0
998   Wolfgang Bär Meridies Forth Castle 3.0
999   Earc Mac Fithil An Tir Mountain Edge 3.0
1000   Eadgyth the archer Atlantia Bright Hills 3.0
1001   Eric Rycard Northshield Jararvellir 3.0
1002   Viktoria Eisen Artemisia Loch Salann 3.0
1003   Alexandra Outlands Caer Galen 3.0
1004   Dalla Seiokona Lochac St Florian de la Riviere 3.0
1005   Geoffroi Fitz George An Tir Aquaterra 3.0
1006   Gervais Blakglove An Tir Wyewood 3.0
1007   Keira St. Rose West Wolfscairn 3.0
1008   Aethelwulf of Dover Middle Ayreton 3.0
1009   Bogan Tharron West Windy Meads 2.9
1010   ((Mike Simicsak)) West Bestwodeshire 2.9
1011   Cera ingen Fhaolin Ansteorra Wiesenfeuer 2.9
1012   Agostino Tamburri Lochac Aneala 2.9
1013   ((Alora Lee)) Middle Cleftlands 2.9
1014   Rurik Sokolov An Tir Wyewood 2.9
1015   Michael Brekebowe Outlands Readstan 2.9
1016   Peter VonSetzingin Avacal Montengarde 2.9
1017   Ehrig of the Roving Irishmen An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.9
1018   Cera ingen Ronain Outlands Caer Galen 2.9
1019   Fergus MacThomais West Selveirgard 2.9
1020   Eyricke Rycard Northshield Nordskogen 2.9
1021   Sefa Farmansdottir Middle Sternfeld 2.9
1021   Vidi Hovdestad Middle Sternfeld 2.9
1022   ((Josh Jenkins)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.9
1023   ((Peter)) Lochac Rowany 2.9
1023   Karl Marcus Wolfgang III An Tir Druim Doineann 2.9
1024   Kathleen O`Dea Middle Talonvale 2.9
1025   Domenica Avacal Montengarde 2.9
1026   Mella Novella Coniglio Atlantia Storvik 2.9
1027   Timmur Jochen Artemisia Loch Salann 2.9
1028   Asa Kolbr`un Meridies Easaraigh 2.9
1029   ((Puck Weed)) Calontir Lonely Tower 2.9
1030   Jamie Russell West Mists 2.9
1031   Vorlin O`r Gwig Middle Mugmort 2.9
1032   Allegra Ginevra Soave da Napoli Middle Hawkes Key 2.9
1033   Sam the Merchant Lochac Rowany 2.9
1034   Aneka Gretadotter Northshield Rivenwood Tower 2.9
1035   Floki Vikingr West Wolfscairn 2.9
1036   Dona verch Dewi Ansteorra Northkeep 2.9
1037   ((Paulette Williamson)) West Windy Meads 2.9
1038   Vanyev Betzina An Tir Adiantum 2.9
1039   Kyle of Forth Castle Meridies Forth Castle 2.8
1040   ((Darian Yanez)) West Ravenshore 2.8
1041   Konrad Hildebrandt Lochac Aneala 2.8
1042   Liam McIan of the Bloody Foreland Caid Naevehjem 2.8
1043   Michael O`Foley West Cloondara 2.8
1044   Meagan of Shadowlands Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.8
1045   Ronald fitz Robert Ansteorra Steppes 2.8
1046   Cinara (Çinara) Ybarra Outlands Caer Galen 2.8
1047   Paul Russel West Mists 2.8
1048   Elska a Fjarfelli Aethelmearc Myrkfaelinn 2.8
1049   ((Aditya Aliani)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.8
1049   Alis inghean Ruaidhri An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.8
1050   Henry Radclyf Lochac Politarchopolis 2.8
1051   Dunkr Ormstunga Artemisia Loch Salann 2.8
1052   Aurora Catrina de Vie Middle Gwyntarian 2.8
1053   Calach Dregson Lochac Southron Gaard 2.8
1053   Yngvarr Bjornsson Calontir Three Rivers 2.8
1054   Christian the Enabler Drachenwald Dun in Mara 2.8
1055   Christel Leake West Ravenshore 2.8
1056   Hedvika Tanecnik Middle Sternfeld 2.8
1057   Galen Reed Meridies Glynn Rhe 2.8
1058   Jacomina van Vossenbrouck An Tir Lions Gate 2.8
1059   Malabar Membro Spaccata Avacal Borealis 2.8
1060   Ether of Trinovantia Nova Ealdormere Trinovantia Nova 2.7
1061   Bastian Trimaris Oldenfeld 2.7
1062   Catrijn Vanden Westhende Calontir Shadowdale 2.7
1063   Eric Barnes An Tir Three Mountains 2.7
1064   Vivian Neville Lochac Dragons Bay 2.7
1065   John Haddecombe Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
1066   Luthro Ironforge West Wolfscairn 2.7
1067   Bjorn Outlands Dragonsspine 2.7
1068   Garret Watkyn Lochac Abertridwr 2.7
1069   Keziah Murdock An Tir Terra Pomaria 2.7
1070   Eloise Darnell Lochac Rowany 2.7
1070   Helios Meridies Sol Haven 2.7
1071   ((Jordan Barnard)) Caid Lyondemere 2.7
1072   Reynold Colling Caid Gyldenholt 2.7
1073   ((Maevel)) West Rivenoak 2.7
1074   Tarenee An Tir Adiantum 2.7
1075   Alastair Buchanan Caid Lyondemere 2.7
1076   Josep Gautrsson Ansteorra Shadowlands 2.7
1077   ((Adrienne Couper)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.7
1078   Jon Gylbert Ansteorra Bryn Gwlad 2.7
1079   Orianna Aethelwolf Atenveldt Twin Moons 2.7
1080   Alina Payne Middle Gwyntarian 2.7
1081   John Bartholomew of Flanders Northshield Jararvellir 2.7
1082   Theodoric O`York Aethelmearc Rhydderich Hael 2.7
1083   ((Zachary Morrison)) Artemisia Silver Keep 2.7
1084   Julianna of Caldarium West Wolfscairn 2.7
1085   Bulknuzur Punter Middle Sternfeld 2.7
1086   Eva Van Oudeachterkel Trimaris Darkwater 2.7
1087   ((Evin Skidmore)) West Ravenshore 2.7
1088   Bronwyn the Ever-Present Avacal Montengarde 2.7
1089   Hellayna An Tir Cold Keep 2.7
1090   ((Aida Morgan-Russell)) West Windy Meads 2.7
1091   Robert the Lost Artemisia One Thousand Eyes 2.7
1092   Finn Middle Flame 2.6
1093   Gillucan ua Tomaltaig Lochac Stormhold 2.6
1094   Tegan na malla broc Caid Naevehjem 2.6
1095   ((Ronan Anderson)) Lochac Stormhold 2.6
1095   Jasper Scarlett Lochac Rowany 2.6
1096   Aelhunn Angarsson Avacal Myrgan Wood 2.6
1097   Mariett DeVinne An Tir Dragon`s Laire 2.6
1098   Massimiliano Outlands Caer Galen 2.6
1099   Brynhildr Marolardotter West Cynagua 2.6
1100   Edward of Thorn Middle Brendoken 2.6
1101   Myfanwy Avacal Montengarde 2.6
1102   ((Arlyn Y)) West Cynagua 2.6
1103   Enrique de Rojas Artemisia Sentinels` Keep 2.6
1104   Leaf Wyndswift An Tir Summits 2.6
1105   Alessandra de Piro Calontir Forgotten Sea 2.6
1106   Felix of Oxley Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1107   Cairell Mac Cormaic Atlantia Bright Hills 2.6
1108   Etten Caid Dreiburgen 2.6
1108   Ivar Northshield Schattentor 2.6
1109   Oblitus Vir (Ob) An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.6
1110   Donnell Davinsson An Tir Aquaterra 2.6
1111   Wulfwyn Ethelwulfesdohtor An Tir Wyewood 2.6
1112   Phelan Machiavelli Avacal Borealis 2.6
1113   Angelique de Larochelle Middle Red Spears 2.6
1114   David Meridies Tir Briste 2.6
1114   Freybjorn of Drakenmere Meridies Drakenmere 2.6
1115   ((Jean Drummond)) Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1115   Isabel Claworth Lochac Politarchopolis 2.6
1116   ((Sean Montgomery)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.6
1117   ((Dierdre Thompson)) Middle Roaring Wastes 2.6
1118   Eric of Pembroke West Golden Rivers 2.6
1119   ((Joshua Wann)) Outlands Hawk`s Hollow 2.6
1120   Beoaed Odalaigh Avacal Bitter End 2.6
1121   Ronan MacMorton Meridies Thor`s Mountain 2.6
1122   Cinead Outlands Dragonsspine 2.6
1123   ((Rob Steele)) Atlantia Dun Carraig 2.6
1124   Gregory of St. Alban West Darkwood 2.6
1125   Orsina della Luna Middle Cleftlands 2.5
1126   Ulfarna Kjellen Middle Three Hills 2.5
1127   Angele de Savigny Lochac Darton 2.5
1128   Tegan Middle Ayreton 2.5
1128   Trevor Milliner Middle Sternfeld 2.5
1129   ((Jacob Unger)) Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1129   Robin of Twyford Lochac River Haven 2.5
1130   Lorelei Greenleafe Atlantia Crois Brigte 2.5
1131   ((Sarah Johnson)) West Ravenshore 2.5
1132   Carven Ash Calontir Lonely Tower 2.5
1133   Travis Knob of the Empty Hand Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1134   Thos Sylvestre Middle Nordheim 2.5
1135   Caemgen de Ipswich Meridies Vulpine Reach 2.5
1136   Teresa An Tir Cold Keep 2.5
1137   Jacopo Battista de Luca An Tir Adiantum 2.5
1138   Magus Meatshield Avacal Sigelhundas 2.5
1139   Rolin Thurmundsson Middle Flaming Gryphon 2.5
1140   Bela Kos Outlands Caer Galen 2.5
1141   F. Constantinus Puteus Germanicus West Caer Darth 2.5
1142   Wulf Bogmađr Artemisia Silver Keep 2.5
1143   Gwen verch David Lochac Politarchopolis 2.5
1144   Alizand Thorgeirsson An Tir Blatha An Oir 2.5
1144   Leon de la Fontaine Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1145   ((Robin K)) Northshield Jararvellir 2.5
1146   Giacomo Falcone Gleann Abhann Grey Niche 2.5
1147   Amanda de Spencer Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1148   Erik Adler West Teufelberg 2.5
1149   Mordecai Salzer Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1150   James of Lupton Outlands al-Barran 2.5
1151   Lisette Outlands Unser Hafen 2.5
1152   Ysabet Artemisia Loch Salann 2.5
1153   Gumuuinus de Eggafridicapella Lochac Dragons Bay 2.5
1154   Cinaed Ciabach Caid Starkhafn 2.5
1155   Keilis Middle Ealdnordwuda 2.5
1156   Owen West Caldarium 2.5
1157   Terrence West Danegeld Tor 2.5
1158   Lyanna the Blue East Towers 2.5
1159   Henry of Exeter Middle Ayreton 2.5
1160   Arnolt Brekswerd Avacal Montengarde 2.5
1161   ((Christina Hinch)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1161   ((John Seia)) Lochac Aneala 2.5
1162   Emmelina von Westenberg Outlands Drygestan 2.4
1163   Portia of Cleftlands Middle Cleftlands 2.4
1164   Rachel of St Malachy Lochac St Malachy 2.4
1165   Darius da Carrara Caid Calafia 2.4
1166   Ismenia Wystan An Tir Madrone 2.4
1167   Ciar of Skye West Mists 2.4
1168   ((Alyssa D`Arcy)) West Mists 2.4
1169   ((Sarah Whitacre)) Middle Mynydd Seren 2.4
1169   Velos Arden Middle Flame 2.4
1170   Morgan Seaton Caid Naevehjem 2.4
1171   Conner O`Dell Meridies Southdowns 2.4
1171   Torvi An Tir Briaroak 2.4
1172   ((Brian)) Northshield Nordskogen 2.4
1172   Hunter Stoddard Caid Starkhafn 2.4
1172